Sport.es Menú

14/02 - 21/02

  • Zenit
  • 2
  • 1
  • Liverpool
  • 0
  • 3

14/02 - 21/02

  • Anzhi
  • 3
  • 1
  • Hannover
  • 1
  • 1

14/02 - 21/02

  • Levante
  • 3
  • 1
  • Olympiakos
  • 0
  • 0

14/02 - 21/02

  • Bayer Leverkusen
  • 0
  • 1
  • Benfica
  • 1
  • 2

14/02 - 21/02

  • Ajax
  • 2
  • 0
  • Steaua Bucarest
  • 0
  • 2

14/02 - 21/02

  • Sparta Praga
  • 0
  • 1
  • Chelsea
  • 1
  • 1

14/02 - 21/02

  • Nápoles
  • 0
  • 0
  • Viktoria Pilsen
  • 3
  • 2

14/02 - 21/02

  • BATE Borisov
  • 0
  • 0
  • Fenerbahçe
  • 0
  • 1

14/02 - 21/02

  • Dinamo Kiev
  • 1
  • 0
  • Girondins
  • 1
  • 1

14/02 - 21/02

  • Newcastle
  • 0
  • 1
  • Metalist Járkov
  • 0
  • 0

14/02 - 21/02

  • Tottenham
  • 2
  • 1
  • Lyon
  • 1
  • 1

14/02 - 21/02

  • Inter Milán
  • 2
  • 3
  • CFR Cluj
  • 0
  • 0

14/02 - 21/02

  • Stuttgart
  • 1
  • 2
  • Genk
  • 1
  • 0

14/02 - 21/02

  • Atlético
  • 0
  • 1
  • Rubin Kazan
  • 2
  • 0

14/02 - 21/02

  • Basilea
  • 2
  • 1
  • Dnipro
  • 0
  • 1

14/02 - 21/02

  • Borussia Gladbach
  • 3
  • 0
  • Lazio
  • 3
  • 2

07/03 - 14/03

  • Anzhi
  • 0
  • 0
  • Newcastle
  • 0
  • 1

07/03 - 14/03

  • Stuttgart
  • 0
  • 1
  • Lazio
  • 2
  • 3

07/03 - 14/03

  • Viktoria Pilsen
  • 0
  • 1
  • Fenerbahçe
  • 1
  • 1

07/03 - 14/03

  • Steaua Bucarest
  • 1
  • 1
  • Chelsea
  • 0
  • 3

07/03 - 14/03

  • Tottenham
  • 3
  • 1
  • Inter Milán
  • 0
  • 4

07/03 - 14/03

  • Benfica
  • 1
  • 3
  • Girondins
  • 0
  • 2

07/03 - 14/03

  • Basilea
  • 2
  • 0
  • Zenit
  • 0
  • 1

07/03 - 14/03

  • Levante
  • 0
  • 0
  • Rubin Kazan
  • 0
  • 2

04/04 - 11/04

  • Chelsea
  • 3
  • 2
  • Rubin Kazan
  • 1
  • 3

04/04 - 11/04

  • Tottenham
  • 2
  • 1
  • Basilea
  • 2
  • 4

04/04 - 11/04

  • Benfica
  • 3
  • 1
  • Newcastle
  • 1
  • 1

04/04 - 11/04

  • Fenerbahçe
  • 2
  • 1
  • Lazio
  • 0
  • 1

25/04 - 02/05

  • Basilea
  • 1
  • 1
  • Chelsea
  • 2
  • 3

25/04 - 02/05

  • Fenerbahçe
  • 1
  • 1
  • Benfica
  • 0
  • 3

Final

15-05-2013

  • Benfica
  • 1
  • Chelsea
  • 2

Grupo A

  • ANZ
  • LIV
  • UDN
  • YB

Grupo B

  • COI
  • ATL
  • HTA
  • VTP

Grupo C

  • AEL
  • FEN
  • MSE
  • BM

Grupo D

  • BDX
  • CB
  • MAR
  • NU

Grupo E

  • COP
  • MLD
  • STB
  • SGT

Grupo F

  • AIK
  • DNI
  • NAP
  • PSV

Grupo G

  • BSL
  • GNK
  • SPL
  • VDT

Grupo H

  • INT
  • NEF
  • PTZ
  • KAZ

Grupo I

  • ATH
  • IKS
  • LYN
  • SP

Grupo J

  • LAZ
  • NKM
  • PTK
  • TOT

Grupo K

  • BL
  • MTK
  • RW
  • ROS

Grupo L

  • TWN
  • HAN
  • HEL
  • LEV

Grupo A

Young Boys 3-5 Liverpool
Udinese 1-1 Anzhi
Anzhi 2-0 Young Boys
Liverpool 2-3 Udinese
Liverpool 1-0 Anzhi
Young Boys 3-1 Udinese
Anzhi 1-0 Liverpool
Udinese 2-3 Young Boys
Anzhi 2-0 Udinese
Liverpool 2-2 Young Boys
Young Boys 3-1 Anzhi
Udinese 0-1 Liverpool

Grupo B

Viktoria Pilsen 3-1 Académica
H.Tel-Aviv 0-3 Atlético
Académica 1-1 H.Tel-Aviv
Atlético 1-0 Viktoria Pilsen
Atlético 2-1 Académica
H.Tel-Aviv 1-2 Viktoria Pilsen
Académica 2-0 Atlético
Viktoria Pilsen 4-0 H.Tel-Aviv
Académica 1-1 Viktoria Pilsen
Atlético 1-0 H.Tel-Aviv
Viktoria Pilsen 1-0 Atlético
H.Tel-Aviv 2-0 Académica

Grupo C

AEL 0-0 Borussia M.
Fenerbahçe 2-2 Marsella
Marsella 5-1 AEL
Borussia M. 2-4 Fenerbahçe
Borussia M. 2-0 Marsella
AEL 0-1 Fenerbahçe
Marsella 2-2 Borussia M.
Fenerbahçe 2-0 AEL
Borussia M. 2-0 AEL
Marsella 0-1 Fenerbahçe
AEL 3-0 Marsella
Fenerbahçe 0-3 Borussia M.

Grupo D

Marítimo 0-0 Newcastle
Girondins 4-0 Brujas
Newcastle 3-0 Girondins
Brujas 2-0 Marítimo
Newcastle 1-0 Brujas
Marítimo 1-1 Girondins
Brujas 2-2 Newcastle
Girondins 1-0 Marítimo
Newcastle 1-1 Marítimo
Brujas 1-2 Girondins
Marítimo 2-1 Brujas
Girondins 2-0 Newcastle

Grupo E

Stuttgart 2-2 Steaua Bucarest
FC Copenhague 2-1 Molde
Molde 2-0 Stuttgart
Steaua Bucarest 1-0 FC Copenhague
Stuttgart 0-0 FC Copenhague
Steaua Bucarest 2-0 Molde
Molde 1-2 Steaua Bucarest
FC Copenhague 0-2 Stuttgart
Molde 1-2 FC Copenhague
Steaua Bucarest 1-5 Stuttgart
Stuttgart 0-1 Molde
FC Copenhague 1-1 Steaua Bucarest

Grupo F

Nápoles 4-0 AIK Solna
Dnipro 2-0 PSV
AIK Solna 2-3 Dnipro
PSV 3-0 Nápoles
PSV 1-1 AIK Solna
Dnipro 3-1 Nápoles
AIK Solna 1-0 PSV
Nápoles 4-2 Dnipro
PSV 1-2 Dnipro
AIK Solna 1-2 Nápoles
Nápoles 1-3 PSV
Dnipro 4-0 AIK Solna

Grupo G

Sporting CP 0-0 Basilea
Genk 3-0 Videoton
Basilea 2-2 Genk
Videoton 3-0 Sporting CP
Videoton 2-1 Basilea
Genk 2-1 Sporting CP
Sporting CP 1-1 Genk
Basilea 1-0 Videoton
Videoton 0-1 Genk
Basilea 3-0 Sporting CP
Sporting CP 06-12 22:05 Videoton
Genk 0-0 Basilea
Sporting CP 2-1 Videoton

Grupo H

Inter Milán 2-2 Rubin Kazan
Partizan 0-0 Neftchi
Rubin Kazan 2-0 Partizan
Neftchi 1-3 Inter Milán
Rubin Kazan 1-0 Neftchi
Inter Milán 1-0 Partizan
Neftchi 0-1 Rubin Kazan
Partizan 1-3 Inter Milán
Rubin Kazan 3-0 Inter Milán
Neftchi 1-1 Partizan
Inter Milán 2-2 Neftchi
Partizan 1-1 Rubin Kazan

Grupo I

Lyon 2-1 Sparta Praga
Athletic 1-1 Kiryat Shmona
Kiryat Shmona 3-4 Lyon
Sparta Praga 3-1 Athletic
Sparta Praga 3-1 Kiryat Shmona
Lyon 2-1 Athletic
Athletic 2-3 Lyon
Kiryat Shmona 1-1 Sparta Praga
Sparta Praga 1-1 Lyon
Kiryat Shmona 22-11 20:00 Athletic
Kiryat Shmona 0-2 Athletic
Athletic 0-0 Sparta Praga
Lyon 2-0 Kiryat Shmona

Grupo J

Tottenham 0-0 Lazio
Maribor 3-0 Panathinaikos
Lazio 1-0 Maribor
Panathinaikos 1-1 Tottenham
Maribor 1-1 Tottenham
Panathinaikos 1-1 Lazio
Tottenham 3-1 Maribor
Lazio 3-0 Panathinaikos
Lazio 0-0 Tottenham
Panathinaikos 1-0 Maribor
Tottenham 3-1 Panathinaikos
Maribor 1-4 Lazio

Grupo K

Rapid Viena 1-2 Rosenborg
B.Leverkusen 0-0 Metalist Járkov
Rosenborg 0-1 B.Leverkusen
Metalist Járkov 2-0 Rapid Viena
Rosenborg 1-2 Metalist Járkov
Rapid Viena 0-4 B.Leverkusen
B.Leverkusen 3-0 Rapid Viena
Metalist Járkov 3-1 Rosenborg
Rosenborg 3-2 Rapid Viena
Metalist Járkov 2-0 B.Leverkusen
Rapid Viena 1-0 Metalist Járkov
B.Leverkusen 1-0 Rosenborg

Grupo L

Levante 1-0 Helsinborg
Twente 2-2 Hannover
Hannover 2-1 Levante
Helsinborg 2-2 Twente
Helsinborg 1-2 Hannover
Levante 3-0 Twente
Hannover 3-2 Helsinborg
Twente 0-0 Levante
Helsinborg 1-3 Levante
Hannover 0-0 Twente
Levante 2-2 Hannover
Twente 1-3 Helsinborg
cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil