Sport.es Menú

Champions

Fase de grupos | Desde 17 de septiembre hasta 11 de diciembre

Estadísticas

Goles97

% Goles3.03

1x212

1x28

1x212

Amarillas128

2 Amarillas28

Rojas2

Fueras de juego117

Paradas206

Máximos goleadores

Erling Haland

4

Salzburgo

Serge Gnabry

4

Bayern Munich

Robert Lewandowski

3

Bayern Munich

Mislav Orsic

3

Din.Zagreb

Mejores porteros

Roman Burki

0

Borussia Dortmund

Ederson Ederson

0

Man City

André Onana

0

Ajax

Alex Meret

0

Nápoles

Resultados

Inter Milán 1-1 Slavia Praga
Lyon 1-1 Zenit
Benfica 1-2 RB Leipzig
Chelsea 0-1 Valencia
Nápoles 2-0 Liverpool
Salzburgo 6-2 Genk
Borussia Dortmund 0-0 FC Barcelona
Ajax 3-0 Lille
Brujas 0-0 Galatasaray
Olympiakos 2-2 Tottenham
PSG 3-0 R. Madrid
Bayern Munich 3-0 Estrella Roja
Din.Zagreb 4-0 Atalanta
Atlético 2-2 Juventus
Bayer Leverkusen 1-2 Lokomotiv Moscú
Shakhtar 0-3 Man City
R. Madrid 2-2 Brujas
Atalanta 1-2 Shakhtar
Tottenham 2-7 Bayern Munich
Man City 2-0 Din.Zagreb
Estrella Roja 3-1 Olympiakos
Juventus 3-0 Bayer Leverkusen
Galatasaray 0-1 PSG
Lokomotiv Moscú 0-2 Atlético
Genk 0-0 Nápoles
Slavia Praga 0-2 Borussia Dortmund
Liverpool 4-3 Salzburgo
FC Barcelona 2-1 Inter Milán
RB Leipzig 0-2 Lyon
Valencia 0-3 Ajax
Lille 1-2 Chelsea
Zenit 3-1 Benfica
Atlético 18:55 22/10 Bayer Leverkusen
Shakhtar 18:55 22/10 Din.Zagreb
Tottenham 21:00 22/10 Estrella Roja
Man City 21:00 22/10 Atalanta
Brujas 21:00 22/10 PSG
Juventus 21:00 22/10 Lokomotiv Moscú
Galatasaray 21:00 22/10 R. Madrid
Olympiakos 21:00 22/10 Bayern Munich
RB Leipzig 18:55 23/10 Zenit
Ajax 18:55 23/10 Chelsea
Benfica 21:00 23/10 Lyon
Salzburgo 21:00 23/10 Nápoles
Genk 21:00 23/10 Liverpool
Inter Milán 21:00 23/10 Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Praga 21:00 23/10 FC Barcelona
Lille 21:00 23/10 Valencia
FC Barcelona 19:55 05/11 Slavia Praga
Zenit 19:55 05/11 RB Leipzig
Liverpool 22:00 05/11 Genk
Chelsea 22:00 05/11 Ajax
Valencia 22:00 05/11 Lille
Nápoles 22:00 05/11 Salzburgo
Borussia Dortmund 22:00 05/11 Inter Milán
Lyon 22:00 05/11 Benfica
Bayern Munich 19:55 06/11 Olympiakos
Lokomotiv Moscú 19:55 06/11 Juventus
PSG 22:00 06/11 Brujas
Din.Zagreb 22:00 06/11 Shakhtar
R. Madrid 22:00 06/11 Galatasaray
Estrella Roja 22:00 06/11 Tottenham
Atalanta 22:00 06/11 Man City
Bayer Leverkusen 22:00 06/11 Atlético
Galatasaray 19:55 26/11 Brujas
Lokomotiv Moscú 19:55 26/11 Bayer Leverkusen
Tottenham 22:00 26/11 Olympiakos
Man City 22:00 26/11 Shakhtar
R. Madrid 22:00 26/11 PSG
Estrella Roja 22:00 26/11 Bayern Munich
Atalanta 22:00 26/11 Din.Zagreb
Juventus 22:00 26/11 Atlético
Valencia 19:55 27/11 Chelsea
Zenit 19:55 27/11 Lyon
Liverpool 22:00 27/11 Nápoles
Genk 22:00 27/11 Salzburgo
FC Barcelona 22:00 27/11 Borussia Dortmund
Slavia Praga 22:00 27/11 Inter Milán
RB Leipzig 22:00 27/11 Benfica
Lille 22:00 27/11 Ajax
Nápoles 19:55 10/12 Genk
Salzburgo 19:55 10/12 Liverpool
Benfica 22:00 10/12 Zenit
Chelsea 22:00 10/12 Lille
Borussia Dortmund 22:00 10/12 Slavia Praga
Inter Milán 22:00 10/12 FC Barcelona
Lyon 22:00 10/12 RB Leipzig
Ajax 22:00 10/12 Valencia
Din.Zagreb 19:55 11/12 Man City
Shakhtar 19:55 11/12 Atalanta
PSG 22:00 11/12 Galatasaray
Brujas 22:00 11/12 R. Madrid
Bayern Munich 22:00 11/12 Tottenham
Atlético 22:00 11/12 Lokomotiv Moscú
Bayer Leverkusen 22:00 11/12 Juventus
Olympiakos 22:00 11/12 Estrella Roja
cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil