Sport.es Menú

Jornada 1 11 y 12 de octubre

CSKA Moscú 95-75 FC Barcelona

Panathinaikos Athens 89-84 Maccabi Tel Aviv

FC Bayern Munich 71-90 Anadolu Efes

R. Madrid 109-93 Darussafaka Istanbul

Buducnost Voli Podgorica 71-82 Milan

Zalgiris Kaunas 79-87 Kirolbet Baskonia

BC Khimki 66-87 Olympiacos

Fenerbahce Istanbul 97-72 Gran Canaria

Jornada 2 16 y 17 de octubre

Darussafaka Istanbul 71-63 Buducnost Voli Podgorica

Maccabi Tel Aviv 86-89 CSKA Moscú

FC Bayern Munich 80-79 Panathinaikos Athens

Gran Canaria 87-86 FC Barcelona

Anadolu Efes 79-93 Zalgiris Kaunas

Fenerbahce Istanbul 93-85 BC Khimki

Kirolbet Baskonia 80-85 Olympiacos

Milan 85-91 R. Madrid

Jornada 3 18 y 19 de octubre

CSKA Moscú 79-75 Darussafaka Istanbul

Buducnost Voli Podgorica 68-78 Maccabi Tel Aviv

Panathinaikos Athens 102-87 Gran Canaria

FC Barcelona 83-73 FC Bayern Munich

BC Khimki 84-85 Anadolu Efes

Zalgiris Kaunas 75-82 Fenerbahce Istanbul

Olympiacos 75-99 Milan

R. Madrid 97-79 Kirolbet Baskonia

Jornada 4 25 y 26 de octubre

Anadolu Efes 89-83 Fenerbahce Istanbul

FC Bayern Munich 77-71 Kirolbet Baskonia

Milan 81-80 BC Khimki

Olympiacos 88-80 Maccabi Tel Aviv

R. Madrid 89-55 Buducnost Voli Podgorica

Darussafaka Istanbul 71-79 FC Barcelona

Panathinaikos Athens 83-87 Zalgiris Kaunas

Gran Canaria 91-106 CSKA Moscú

Jornada 5 1 y 2 de noviembre

CSKA Moscú 69-65 Olympiacos

Kirolbet Baskonia 82-56 Darussafaka Istanbul

Fenerbahce Istanbul 88-84 FC Bayern Munich

FC Barcelona 74-58 Maccabi Tel Aviv

BC Khimki 87-72 Gran Canaria

Buducnost Voli Podgorica 67-72 Panathinaikos Athens

Zalgiris Kaunas 79-90 R. Madrid

Milan 81-80 Anadolu Efes

Jornada 6 8 y 9 de noviembre

FC Bayern Munich 116-70 Darussafaka Istanbul

Maccabi Tel Aviv 66-87 R. Madrid

Milan 85-90 CSKA Moscú

Gran Canaria 90-94 Anadolu Efes

BC Khimki 80-87 FC Barcelona

Buducnost Voli Podgorica 60-72 Zalgiris Kaunas

Panathinaikos Athens 93-80 Olympiacos

Kirolbet Baskonia 72-74 Fenerbahce Istanbul

Jornada 7 15 y 16 de noviembre

Darussafaka Istanbul 92-98 Milan

Buducnost Voli Podgorica 99-84 Kirolbet Baskonia

Olympiacos 72-73 Fenerbahce Istanbul

R. Madrid 79-74 BC Khimki

Anadolu Efes 78-62 Panathinaikos Athens

Zalgiris Kaunas 85-88 FC Barcelona

FC Bayern Munich 79-93 CSKA Moscú

Gran Canaria 84-78 Maccabi Tel Aviv

Jornada 8 20 y 21 de noviembre

Anadolu Efes 90-77 Maccabi Tel Aviv

Fenerbahce Istanbul 100-79 Darussafaka Istanbul

FC Bayern Munich 62-72 Olympiacos

R. Madrid 89-76 Gran Canaria

BC Khimki 85-69 Buducnost Voli Podgorica

CSKA Moscú 99-97 Zalgiris Kaunas

Panathinaikos Athens 76-70 FC Barcelona

Milan 93-90 Kirolbet Baskonia

Jornada 9 22 y 23 de noviembre

Darussafaka Istanbul 88-93 Anadolu Efes

Olympiacos 88-83 R. Madrid

Maccabi Tel Aviv 70-74 Fenerbahce Istanbul

Gran Canaria 74-89 FC Bayern Munich

Zalgiris Kaunas 83-84 BC Khimki

Kirolbet Baskonia 86-77 Panathinaikos Athens

Buducnost Voli Podgorica 93-92 CSKA Moscú

FC Barcelona 90-80 Milan

Jornada 10 29 y 30 de noviembre

Darussafaka Istanbul 71-75 Gran Canaria

Zalgiris Kaunas 83-78 Milan

Maccabi Tel Aviv 95-71 FC Bayern Munich

R. Madrid 88-93 CSKA Moscú

BC Khimki 76-68 Panathinaikos Athens

Anadolu Efes 96-85 Kirolbet Baskonia

Olympiacos 92-70 Buducnost Voli Podgorica

FC Barcelona 65-84 Fenerbahce Istanbul

Jornada 11 6 y 7 de diciembre

Darussafaka Istanbul 71-73 Maccabi Tel Aviv

Buducnost Voli Podgorica 67-64 FC Barcelona

Zalgiris Kaunas 83-75 Olympiacos

FC Bayern Munich 72-65 BC Khimki

Milan 86-94 Gran Canaria

Anadolu Efes 82-84 R. Madrid

Kirolbet Baskonia 76-73 CSKA Moscú

Panathinaikos Athens 69-81 Fenerbahce Istanbul

Jornada 12 13 y 14 de diciembre

Olympiacos 13/12-17:45h Anadolu Efes

CSKA Moscú 13/12-18:00h BC Khimki

Fenerbahce Istanbul 13/12-19:30h Milan

Maccabi Tel Aviv 13/12-20:05h Kirolbet Baskonia

R. Madrid 13/12-21:00h FC Barcelona

FC Bayern Munich 14/12-20:30h Zalgiris Kaunas

Panathinaikos Athens 14/12-20:30h Darussafaka Istanbul

Gran Canaria 14/12-21:00h Buducnost Voli Podgorica

Jornada 13 18 y 19 de diciembre

Anadolu Efes 18/12-18:30h Buducnost Voli Podgorica

Fenerbahce Istanbul 18/12-18:45h CSKA Moscú

FC Barcelona 18/12-21:00h Olympiacos

Gran Canaria 18/12-21:00h Kirolbet Baskonia

Darussafaka Istanbul 19/12-18:15h Zalgiris Kaunas

Maccabi Tel Aviv 19/12-20:05h BC Khimki

Milan 19/12-20:45h FC Bayern Munich

R. Madrid 19/12-21:00h Panathinaikos Athens

Jornada 14 20 y 21 de diciembre

CSKA Moscú 20/12-18:00h Anadolu Efes

Buducnost Voli Podgorica 20/12-20:00h Fenerbahce Istanbul

Olympiacos 20/12-20:00h Gran Canaria

Kirolbet Baskonia 20/12-21:00h FC Barcelona

BC Khimki 21/12-18:00h Darussafaka Istanbul

Zalgiris Kaunas 21/12-19:00h Maccabi Tel Aviv

Panathinaikos Athens 21/12-20:00h Milan

FC Bayern Munich 21/12-20:30h R. Madrid

Jornada 15 27 y 28 de diciembre

BC Khimki 27/12-18:00h Kirolbet Baskonia

Darussafaka Istanbul 27/12-18:15h Olympiacos

Maccabi Tel Aviv 27/12-20:05h Milan

FC Barcelona 27/12-21:00h Anadolu Efes

Fenerbahce Istanbul 28/12-18:45h R. Madrid

Panathinaikos Athens 28/12-20:00h CSKA Moscú

FC Bayern Munich 28/12-20:30h Buducnost Voli Podgorica

Gran Canaria 28/12-21:00h Zalgiris Kaunas

Jornada 16 3 y 4 de enero

Anadolu Efes 03/01-18:30h FC Bayern Munich

R. Madrid 03/01-20:45h Maccabi Tel Aviv

Milan 03/01-20:45h Buducnost Voli Podgorica

Gran Canaria 03/01-21:30h BC Khimki

Fenerbahce Istanbul 04/01-18:45h Kirolbet Baskonia

Zalgiris Kaunas 04/01-19:00h CSKA Moscú

Olympiacos 04/01-20:00h Panathinaikos Athens

FC Barcelona 04/01-21:00h Darussafaka Istanbul

Jornada 17 8 y 9 de enero

BC Khimki 08/01-18:00h Fenerbahce Istanbul

Zalgiris Kaunas 08/01-19:00h Anadolu Efes

Olympiacos 08/01-20:00h Kirolbet Baskonia

Gran Canaria 08/01-21:30h R. Madrid

Darussafaka Istanbul 09/01-18:15h CSKA Moscú

Panathinaikos Athens 09/01-20:00h FC Bayern Munich

Maccabi Tel Aviv 09/01-20:05h Buducnost Voli Podgorica

Milan 09/01-20:45h FC Barcelona

Jornada 18 10 y 11 de enero

Anadolu Efes 10/01-18:00h BC Khimki

Fenerbahce Istanbul 10/01-18:45h Zalgiris Kaunas

Kirolbet Baskonia 10/01-20:30h Gran Canaria

R. Madrid 10/01-21:00h Olympiacos

CSKA Moscú 11/01-18:00h Maccabi Tel Aviv

Buducnost Voli Podgorica 11/01-19:00h Darussafaka Istanbul

FC Bayern Munich 11/01-20:30h Milan

FC Barcelona 11/01-21:00h Panathinaikos Athens

Jornada 19 17 y 18 de enero

CSKA Moscú 17/01-18:00h FC Bayern Munich

Olympiacos 17/01-20:00h BC Khimki

Maccabi Tel Aviv 17/01-20:05h FC Barcelona

Gran Canaria 17/01-21:00h Fenerbahce Istanbul

Anadolu Efes 18/01-18:30h Darussafaka Istanbul

Buducnost Voli Podgorica 18/01-19:00h R. Madrid

Zalgiris Kaunas 18/01-19:00h Panathinaikos Athens

Kirolbet Baskonia 18/01-21:00h Milan

Jornada 20 24 y 25 de enero

Fenerbahce Istanbul 24/01-18:30h Olympiacos

Maccabi Tel Aviv 24/01-20:30h Panathinaikos Athens

Milan 24/01-20:45h Zalgiris Kaunas

R. Madrid 24/01-21:00h Anadolu Efes

BC Khimki 25/01-18:00h FC Bayern Munich

Darussafaka Istanbul 25/01-18:15h Kirolbet Baskonia

Buducnost Voli Podgorica 25/01-19:00h Gran Canaria

FC Barcelona 25/01-21:00h CSKA Moscú

Jornada 21 31 de ene. y 1 de feb.

BC Khimki 31/01-18:00h Zalgiris Kaunas

Olympiacos 31/01-20:00h FC Barcelona

FC Bayern Munich 31/01-20:30h Fenerbahce Istanbul

Kirolbet Baskonia 31/01-20:45h Maccabi Tel Aviv

CSKA Moscú 01/02-18:00h Buducnost Voli Podgorica

Darussafaka Istanbul 01/02-18:15h R. Madrid

Panathinaikos Athens 01/02-20:30h Anadolu Efes

Gran Canaria 01/02-21:00h Milan

Jornada 22 7 y 8 de febrero

Anadolu Efes 07/02-18:30h Gran Canaria

Buducnost Voli Podgorica 07/02-19:00h BC Khimki

Maccabi Tel Aviv 07/02-20:05h Olympiacos

FC Barcelona 07/02-21:00h Zalgiris Kaunas

CSKA Moscú 08/02-18:00h R. Madrid

Fenerbahce Istanbul 08/02-18:45h Panathinaikos Athens

Kirolbet Baskonia 08/02-20:30h FC Bayern Munich

Milan 08/02-20:45h Darussafaka Istanbul

Jornada 23 21 y 22 de febrero

CSKA Moscú 21/02-18:00h Gran Canaria

Anadolu Efes 21/02-18:30h Olympiacos

Milan 21/02-20:45h Maccabi Tel Aviv

FC Barcelona 21/02-21:00h Kirolbet Baskonia

Darussafaka Istanbul 22/02-18:15h Fenerbahce Istanbul

Zalgiris Kaunas 22/02-19:00h Buducnost Voli Podgorica

Panathinaikos Athens 22/02-20:00h BC Khimki

R. Madrid 22/02-21:00h FC Bayern Munich

Jornada 24 28 de feb. y 1 de mar.

BC Khimki 28/02-18:00h Milan

Fenerbahce Istanbul 28/02-18:45h Anadolu Efes

Maccabi Tel Aviv 28/02-20:05h Darussafaka Istanbul

Gran Canaria 28/02-21:00h Panathinaikos Athens

Buducnost Voli Podgorica 01/03-19:00h FC Bayern Munich

Kirolbet Baskonia 01/03-20:30h Zalgiris Kaunas

Olympiacos 01/03-20:30h CSKA Moscú

FC Barcelona 01/03-21:00h R. Madrid

Jornada 25 7 y 8 de marzo

Darussafaka Istanbul 07/03-18:15h Panathinaikos Athens

Zalgiris Kaunas 07/03-19:00h Gran Canaria

FC Bayern Munich 07/03-20:30h Maccabi Tel Aviv

R. Madrid 07/03-21:00h Fenerbahce Istanbul

CSKA Moscú 08/03-18:00h Milan

Anadolu Efes 08/03-18:30h FC Barcelona

Buducnost Voli Podgorica 08/03-19:00h Olympiacos

Kirolbet Baskonia 08/03-20:30h BC Khimki

Jornada 26 14 y 15 de marzo

BC Khimki 14/03-18:00h R. Madrid

Zalgiris Kaunas 14/03-19:00h FC Bayern Munich

Maccabi Tel Aviv 14/03-20:05h Anadolu Efes

Milan 14/03-20:45h Olympiacos

Gran Canaria 14/03-21:30h Darussafaka Istanbul

CSKA Moscú 15/03-18:00h Panathinaikos Athens

Fenerbahce Istanbul 15/03-18:45h FC Barcelona

Kirolbet Baskonia 15/03-20:30h Buducnost Voli Podgorica

Jornada 27 19 y 20 de marzo

Anadolu Efes 19/03-18:00h CSKA Moscú

Fenerbahce Istanbul 19/03-18:45h Buducnost Voli Podgorica

Olympiacos 19/03-20:00h FC Bayern Munich

FC Barcelona 19/03-21:00h Gran Canaria

Darussafaka Istanbul 20/03-18:15h BC Khimki

Panathinaikos Athens 20/03-20:00h Kirolbet Baskonia

Maccabi Tel Aviv 20/03-20:05h Zalgiris Kaunas

R. Madrid 20/03-21:00h Milan

Jornada 28 21 y 22 de marzo

CSKA Moscú 21/03-18:00h Fenerbahce Istanbul

Buducnost Voli Podgorica 21/03-20:00h Anadolu Efes

FC Bayern Munich 21/03-20:00h FC Barcelona

Gran Canaria 21/03-21:30h Olympiacos

BC Khimki 22/03-18:00h Maccabi Tel Aviv

Zalgiris Kaunas 22/03-19:00h Darussafaka Istanbul

Kirolbet Baskonia 22/03-20:30h R. Madrid

Milan 22/03-20:45h Panathinaikos Athens

Jornada 29 28 y 29 de marzo

Panathinaikos Athens 28/03-20:00h R. Madrid

Maccabi Tel Aviv 28/03-20:05h Gran Canaria

Milan 28/03-20:45h Fenerbahce Istanbul

FC Barcelona 28/03-21:00h Buducnost Voli Podgorica

BC Khimki 29/03-18:00h CSKA Moscú

Darussafaka Istanbul 29/03-18:15h FC Bayern Munich

Kirolbet Baskonia 29/03-20:30h Anadolu Efes

Olympiacos 29/03-20:30h Zalgiris Kaunas

Jornada 30 4 y 5 de abril

CSKA Moscú 04/04-18:00h Kirolbet Baskonia

Anadolu Efes 04/04-18:30h Milan

Panathinaikos Athens 04/04-19:00h Buducnost Voli Podgorica

R. Madrid 04/04-20:00h Zalgiris Kaunas

Fenerbahce Istanbul 05/04-18:45h Maccabi Tel Aviv

FC Bayern Munich 05/04-19:00h Gran Canaria

Olympiacos 05/04-19:30h Darussafaka Istanbul

FC Barcelona 05/04-20:00h BC Khimki

cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil