Jornada 1 24, 25, 26, 27 de sep. y 18 de jun.

Montakit Fuenlabrada 76-87 San Pablo Burgos

BAXI Manresa 79-69 Unicaja

Iberostar Tenerife 67-81 RETAbet Bilbao Basket

Valencia Basket Club 89-68 MoraBanc Andorra

Herbalife Gran Canaria 73-79 Casademont Zaragoza

KIROLBET Baskonia 105-82 Movistar Estudiantes

Monbus Obradoiro 86-92 Barça

Club Joventut Badalona 69-88 Real Madrid

UCAM Murcia CB 90-78 Coosur Real Betis

Jornada 2 28, 29 de sep. 2 de oct. y 28 de jun.

MoraBanc Andorra 79-69 Montakit Fuenlabrada

Unicaja 80-88 Iberostar Tenerife

RETAbet Bilbao Basket 83-79 Valencia Basket Club

Movistar Estudiantes 82-78 Herbalife Gran Canaria

Coosur Real Betis 95-88 Club Joventut Badalona

Casademont Zaragoza 96-64 Monbus Obradoiro

Barça 95-87 KIROLBET Baskonia

Real Madrid 97-69 UCAM Murcia CB

San Pablo Burgos 79-65 BAXI Manresa

Jornada 3 5, 6 de oct. 21, 22 y 30 de jun.

UCAM Murcia CB 89-73 Casademont Zaragoza

Monbus Obradoiro 98-96 RETAbet Bilbao Basket

Club Joventut Badalona 74-82 San Pablo Burgos

Iberostar Tenerife 71-76 Real Madrid

Montakit Fuenlabrada 93-85 Movistar Estudiantes

BAXI Manresa 74-75 Herbalife Gran Canaria

Valencia Basket Club 95-72 Coosur Real Betis

KIROLBET Baskonia 77-78 Unicaja

MoraBanc Andorra 86-84 Barça

Jornada 4 12, 13 de oct. 23 y 24 de jun.

Coosur Real Betis 69-71 Casademont Zaragoza

San Pablo Burgos 92-82 UCAM Murcia CB

Iberostar Tenerife 90-78 Monbus Obradoiro

Unicaja 77-65 Club Joventut Badalona

Real Madrid 89-64 Montakit Fuenlabrada

Herbalife Gran Canaria 80-67 MoraBanc Andorra

RETAbet Bilbao Basket 79-75 KIROLBET Baskonia

Barça 97-94 Valencia Basket Club

Movistar Estudiantes 87-79 BAXI Manresa

Jornada 5 19, 20 de oct. 25 y 26 de jun.

MoraBanc Andorra 87-74 San Pablo Burgos

Casademont Zaragoza 84-61 RETAbet Bilbao Basket

Club Joventut Badalona 78-76 Movistar Estudiantes

Monbus Obradoiro 76-83 Real Madrid

BAXI Manresa 61-81 Iberostar Tenerife

KIROLBET Baskonia 84-73 Coosur Real Betis

Montakit Fuenlabrada 75-74 UCAM Murcia CB

Valencia Basket Club 63-79 Unicaja

Jornada 6 20, 26 y 27 de octubre

Barça 89-75 Herbalife Gran Canaria

Herbalife Gran Canaria 68-79 Club Joventut Badalona

UCAM Murcia CB 90-95 Monbus Obradoiro

San Pablo Burgos 62-93 Valencia Basket Club

Unicaja 62-67 Movistar Estudiantes

RETAbet Bilbao Basket 92-80 Montakit Fuenlabrada

Real Madrid 94-74 BAXI Manresa

Coosur Real Betis 86-81 MoraBanc Andorra

Casademont Zaragoza 89-83 Barça

Iberostar Tenerife 78-79 KIROLBET Baskonia

Jornada 7 2, 3 y 17 de noviembre

BAXI Manresa 101-97 RETAbet Bilbao Basket

MoraBanc Andorra 86-89 UCAM Murcia CB

San Pablo Burgos 69-78 Casademont Zaragoza

Club Joventut Badalona 101-77 Monbus Obradoiro

Unicaja 79-71 Coosur Real Betis

Movistar Estudiantes 72-74 Iberostar Tenerife

KIROLBET Baskonia 89-91 Real Madrid

Barça 87-74 Montakit Fuenlabrada

Valencia Basket Club 86-88 Herbalife Gran Canaria

RETAbet Bilbao Basket 82-81 Real Madrid

Jornada 8 9 y 10 de noviembre

Montakit Fuenlabrada 87-83 BAXI Manresa

RETAbet Bilbao Basket 90-97 Herbalife Gran Canaria

Iberostar Tenerife 85-82 San Pablo Burgos

Movistar Estudiantes 79-87 MoraBanc Andorra

Monbus Obradoiro 79-92 KIROLBET Baskonia

Casademont Zaragoza 90-92 Club Joventut Badalona

Coosur Real Betis 95-100 Barça

Real Madrid 82-71 Unicaja

UCAM Murcia CB 97-95 Valencia Basket Club

Jornada 9 16 y 17 de noviembre

BAXI Manresa 79-85 Monbus Obradoiro

MoraBanc Andorra 89-73 Unicaja

Club Joventut Badalona 77-73 Iberostar Tenerife

San Pablo Burgos 85-72 Coosur Real Betis

Barça 94-72 Movistar Estudiantes

Herbalife Gran Canaria 85-79 UCAM Murcia CB

Valencia Basket Club 92-74 Casademont Zaragoza

KIROLBET Baskonia 80-92 Montakit Fuenlabrada

Jornada 10 23, 24 y 30 de noviembre

Montakit Fuenlabrada 95-98 Club Joventut Badalona

Monbus Obradoiro 75-73 MoraBanc Andorra

Casademont Zaragoza 86-79 BAXI Manresa

Unicaja 77-70 RETAbet Bilbao Basket

Movistar Estudiantes 76-78 San Pablo Burgos

Iberostar Tenerife 94-89 Coosur Real Betis

UCAM Murcia CB 83-87 Barça

KIROLBET Baskonia 85-74 Valencia Basket Club

Real Madrid 92-76 Herbalife Gran Canaria

BAXI Manresa 93-92 UCAM Murcia CB

Jornada 11 30 de nov. y 1 de dic.

San Pablo Burgos 77-60 Unicaja

Valencia Basket Club 86-76 Monbus Obradoiro

MoraBanc Andorra 97-82 KIROLBET Baskonia

Coosur Real Betis 88-66 Movistar Estudiantes

Herbalife Gran Canaria 102-78 Montakit Fuenlabrada

Club Joventut Badalona 97-86 RETAbet Bilbao Basket

Casademont Zaragoza 84-67 Real Madrid

Barça 103-71 Iberostar Tenerife

Jornada 12 7 y 8 de diciembre

Montakit Fuenlabrada 70-81 Valencia Basket Club

Iberostar Tenerife 85-78 UCAM Murcia CB

RETAbet Bilbao Basket 82-87 MoraBanc Andorra

Unicaja 79-76 Herbalife Gran Canaria

Movistar Estudiantes 67-85 Casademont Zaragoza

Monbus Obradoiro 82-73 Coosur Real Betis

KIROLBET Baskonia 87-86 Club Joventut Badalona

BAXI Manresa 75-84 Barça

Real Madrid 104-93 San Pablo Burgos

Jornada 13 14 y 15 de diciembre

San Pablo Burgos 93-95 RETAbet Bilbao Basket

Club Joventut Badalona 104-106 BAXI Manresa

MoraBanc Andorra 76-86 Iberostar Tenerife

Coosur Real Betis 64-84 Real Madrid

Casademont Zaragoza 75-65 Montakit Fuenlabrada

Herbalife Gran Canaria 102-100 Monbus Obradoiro

UCAM Murcia CB 75-86 KIROLBET Baskonia

Barça 95-105 Unicaja

Valencia Basket Club 79-63 Movistar Estudiantes

Jornada 14 21 y 22 de diciembre

RETAbet Bilbao Basket 75-69 Coosur Real Betis

Unicaja 75-81 Casademont Zaragoza

Monbus Obradoiro 78-77 Montakit Fuenlabrada

Iberostar Tenerife 100-79 Herbalife Gran Canaria

Movistar Estudiantes 91-70 UCAM Murcia CB

BAXI Manresa 79-76 Valencia Basket Club

Real Madrid 91-60 MoraBanc Andorra

Club Joventut Badalona 80-95 Barça

KIROLBET Baskonia 74-82 San Pablo Burgos

Jornada 15 28 y 29 de diciembre

UCAM Murcia CB 56-57 RETAbet Bilbao Basket

Monbus Obradoiro 78-57 Movistar Estudiantes

Herbalife Gran Canaria 92-89 San Pablo Burgos

Casademont Zaragoza 101-80 KIROLBET Baskonia

Montakit Fuenlabrada 81-82 Unicaja

Coosur Real Betis 88-89 BAXI Manresa

MoraBanc Andorra 90-76 Club Joventut Badalona

Barça 83-63 Real Madrid

Valencia Basket Club 98-91 Iberostar Tenerife

Jornada 16 4, 5 y 6 de enero

MoraBanc Andorra 106-78 Casademont Zaragoza

Unicaja 85-67 Monbus Obradoiro

RETAbet Bilbao Basket 87-80 Movistar Estudiantes

San Pablo Burgos 80-82 Barça

KIROLBET Baskonia 79-80 BAXI Manresa

Club Joventut Badalona 104-93 UCAM Murcia CB

Coosur Real Betis 82-81 Herbalife Gran Canaria

Iberostar Tenerife 74-63 Montakit Fuenlabrada

Real Madrid 85-78 Valencia Basket Club

Jornada 17 11 y 12 de enero

UCAM Murcia CB 82-74 Unicaja

Monbus Obradoiro 73-76 San Pablo Burgos

BAXI Manresa 79-72 MoraBanc Andorra

Casademont Zaragoza 99-111 Iberostar Tenerife

Barça 92-94 RETAbet Bilbao Basket

Herbalife Gran Canaria 72-89 KIROLBET Baskonia

Montakit Fuenlabrada 69-85 Coosur Real Betis

Movistar Estudiantes 72-87 Real Madrid

Valencia Basket Club 100-70 Club Joventut Badalona

Jornada 18 18 y 19 de enero

Casademont Zaragoza 81-62 Herbalife Gran Canaria

Iberostar Tenerife 76-59 Movistar Estudiantes

Coosur Real Betis 66-88 Unicaja

San Pablo Burgos 92-89 Club Joventut Badalona

Montakit Fuenlabrada 90-94 Barça

MoraBanc Andorra 93-69 Monbus Obradoiro

RETAbet Bilbao Basket 88-77 BAXI Manresa

Real Madrid 94-95 KIROLBET Baskonia

Valencia Basket Club 82-62 UCAM Murcia CB

Jornada 19 25 y 26 de enero

UCAM Murcia CB 71-94 Montakit Fuenlabrada

San Pablo Burgos 54-70 Iberostar Tenerife

Barça 77-59 Coosur Real Betis

Club Joventut Badalona 78-93 Casademont Zaragoza

KIROLBET Baskonia 73-77 MoraBanc Andorra

Herbalife Gran Canaria 92-54 RETAbet Bilbao Basket

BAXI Manresa 75-80 Real Madrid

Movistar Estudiantes 78-68 Unicaja

Monbus Obradoiro 86-83 Valencia Basket Club

Jornada 20 1, 2 y 9 de febrero

Monbus Obradoiro 97-83 BAXI Manresa

Casademont Zaragoza 80-70 UCAM Murcia CB

Montakit Fuenlabrada 41-36 Herbalife Gran Canaria

Unicaja 82-72 KIROLBET Baskonia

Coosur Real Betis 79-66 San Pablo Burgos

Real Madrid 83-86 Club Joventut Badalona

MoraBanc Andorra 69-65 Movistar Estudiantes

Iberostar Tenerife 83-87 Barça

Valencia Basket Club 78-81 RETAbet Bilbao Basket

KIROLBET Baskonia 83-69 Monbus Obradoiro

Jornada 21 8 y 9 de febrero

San Pablo Burgos 94-88 MoraBanc Andorra

RETAbet Bilbao Basket 98-95 Unicaja

BAXI Manresa 85-67 Casademont Zaragoza

Real Madrid 93-69 Coosur Real Betis

Club Joventut Badalona 79-81 Montakit Fuenlabrada

Herbalife Gran Canaria 65-81 Barça

Movistar Estudiantes 73-77 Valencia Basket Club

Jornada 22 29 de feb. y 1 de mar.

Casademont Zaragoza 97-87 Movistar Estudiantes

Iberostar Tenerife 96-90 Club Joventut Badalona

Montakit Fuenlabrada 92-98 KIROLBET Baskonia

MoraBanc Andorra 60-70 Herbalife Gran Canaria

Barça 86-74 BAXI Manresa

Monbus Obradoiro 72-83 UCAM Murcia CB

Coosur Real Betis 81-79 RETAbet Bilbao Basket

Valencia Basket Club 95-66 San Pablo Burgos

Unicaja 88-92 Real Madrid

Jornada 23 7 y 8 de marzo

BAXI Manresa 74-84 Coosur Real Betis

UCAM Murcia CB 72-87 MoraBanc Andorra

Club Joventut Badalona 82-97 Unicaja

San Pablo Burgos 89-85 Montakit Fuenlabrada

RETAbet Bilbao Basket 99-72 Monbus Obradoiro

Real Madrid 92-70 Casademont Zaragoza

Herbalife Gran Canaria 87-77 Valencia Basket Club

Movistar Estudiantes 67-74 Barça

KIROLBET Baskonia 75-58 Iberostar Tenerife

cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil