Jornada 1 | 30 de sep. y 1 de oct.

AS Monaco Basket 75-63 Panathinaikos

Maccabi Tel Aviv 69-68 FC Bayern Munich

Real Madrid 82-69 Anadolu Efes

Fenerbahce 61-57 Estrella Roja

Olympiacos 75-50 Baskonia

Asvel Villeurbanne 88-76 Zalgiris Kaunas

Barça 96-64 Alba Berlín

Jornada 2 | 7 y 8 de octubre

Panathinaikos 91-87 Fenerbahce

Maccabi Tel Aviv 61-75 Estrella Roja

FC Bayern Munich 72-80 Barça

Alba Berlín 67-71 Asvel Villeurbanne

Olympiacos 74-68 Real Madrid

Baskonia 64-78 Olimpia Milano

Jornada 3 | 12 y 13 de octubre

Alba Berlín 84-70 Fenerbahce

Asvel Villeurbanne 75-73 Anadolu Efes

Baskonia 81-79 Panathinaikos

Olimpia Milano 83-72 Maccabi Tel Aviv

Estrella Roja 73-61 Zalgiris Kaunas

Real Madrid 94-86 AS Monaco Basket

Barça 79-78 Olympiacos

Jornada 4 | 14 y 15 de octubre

Alba Berlín 76-80 Baskonia

Asvel Villeurbanne 85-93 Maccabi Tel Aviv

AS Monaco Basket 81-85 Barça

Olympiacos 83-68 Zalgiris Kaunas

Olimpia Milano 75-71 Anadolu Efes

Real Madrid 88-65 Panathinaikos

Jornada 5 | 21 y 22 de octubre

Zalgiris Kaunas 73-75 FC Bayern Munich

Maccabi Tel Aviv 77-73 Panathinaikos

Olimpia Milano 73-72 Asvel Villeurbanne

Real Madrid 70-69 Fenerbahce

Estrella Roja 63-78 Alba Berlín

Baskonia 78-66 AS Monaco Basket

Jornada 6 | 26 y 27 de octubre

AS Monaco Basket 70-62 Estrella Roja

Fenerbahce 74-76 Barça

Olympiacos 87-83 Alba Berlín

Maccabi Tel Aviv 76-62 Zalgiris Kaunas

FC Bayern Munich 83-77 Olimpia Milano

Panathinaikos 95-69 Anadolu Efes

Jornada 7 | 28 y 29 de octubre

Alba Berlín 69-82 FC Bayern Munich

Olympiacos 67-65 Fenerbahce

Maccabi Tel Aviv 85-68 Barça

Olimpia Milano 79-62 Estrella Roja

Anadolu Efes 94-60 Zalgiris Kaunas

Panathinaikos 70-84 Asvel Villeurbanne

Jornada 8 | 4 y 5 de noviembre

Estrella Roja 81-48 Panathinaikos

Olimpia Milano 75-70 Barça

Zalgiris Kaunas 71-79 Alba Berlín

Olympiacos 86-65 AS Monaco Basket

Baskonia 69-87 Maccabi Tel Aviv

FC Bayern Munich 76-80 Real Madrid

Jornada 9 | 11 y 12 de noviembre

Estrella Roja 73-67 Asvel Villeurbanne

Alba Berlín 63-90 Anadolu Efes

Barça 93-67 Baskonia

Fenerbahce 43-68 Olimpia Milano

AS Monaco Basket 94-71 FC Bayern Munich

Real Madrid 95-82 Zalgiris Kaunas

Jornada 10 | 16 y 17 de noviembre

Zalgiris Kaunas 76-69 Panathinaikos

Asvel Villeurbanne 74-87 Real Madrid

Baskonia 93-74 Estrella Roja

FC Bayern Munich 71-63 Fenerbahce

Anadolu Efes 88-69 Olympiacos

Maccabi Tel Aviv 95-84 AS Monaco Basket

Jornada 11 | 18 y 19 de noviembre

FC Bayern Munich 81-78 Panathinaikos

Real Madrid 79-67 Estrella Roja

Anadolu Efes 98-77 AS Monaco Basket

Zalgiris Kaunas 86-75 Fenerbahce

Olympiacos 90-73 Maccabi Tel Aviv

Asvel Villeurbanne 60-80 Barça

Jornada 12 | 25 y 26 de noviembre

Fenerbahce 84-89 Anadolu Efes

Alba Berlín 91-86 Maccabi Tel Aviv

Baskonia 60-88 Real Madrid

AS Monaco Basket 84-85 Asvel Villeurbanne

Olimpia Milano 72-93 Olympiacos

Barça 96-73 Zalgiris Kaunas

Jornada 13 | 2 y 3 de diciembre

Fenerbahce 96-86 AS Monaco Basket

Zalgiris Kaunas 72-68 Baskonia

FC Bayern Munich 73-65 Asvel Villeurbanne

Real Madrid 72-70 Maccabi Tel Aviv

Anadolu Efes 93-95 Barça

Alba Berlín 81-76 Olimpia Milano

Jornada 14 | 9 y 10 de diciembre

Estrella Roja 81-76 Olympiacos

Baskonia 91-66 Asvel Villeurbanne

FC Bayern Munich 83-71 Anadolu Efes

Panathinaikos 82-67 Alba Berlín

AS Monaco Basket 65-71 Olimpia Milano

Barça 93-80 Real Madrid

Jornada 15 | 14 y 15 de diciembre

Fenerbahce 90-79 Maccabi Tel Aviv

Estrella Roja 69-76 Barça

Anadolu Efes 87-72 Baskonia

Olimpia Milano 75-54 Panathinaikos

Real Madrid 87-64 Alba Berlín

Zalgiris Kaunas 98-107 AS Monaco Basket

Olympiacos 83-60 FC Bayern Munich

Jornada 16 | 16 y 17 de diciembre

Fenerbahce 75-53 Baskonia

Panathinaikos 82-85 Barça

Maccabi Tel Aviv 78-92 Anadolu Efes

Olimpia Milano 73-75 Real Madrid

Olympiacos 89-54 Asvel Villeurbanne

Estrella Roja 81-78 FC Bayern Munich

Jornada 17 | 22 y 23 de diciembre

Anadolu Efes 84-83 Estrella Roja

Alba Berlín 92-84 AS Monaco Basket

FC Bayern Munich 76-81 Baskonia

Panathinaikos 65-84 Olympiacos

Asvel Villeurbanne 84-82 Fenerbahce

Jornada 18 | 29 y 30 de diciembre

AS Monaco Basket 82-76 Maccabi Tel Aviv

Baskonia 94-75 Barça

Jornada 19 | 27 de feb. y 15 de mar.

Estrella Roja 74-69 Fenerbahce

Zalgiris Kaunas 73-84 Olympiacos

Jornada 20 | 11, 12 de ene. 22 de feb. y 8 de mar.

Fenerbahce 94-80 Olympiacos

FC Bayern Munich 74-65 Zalgiris Kaunas

Barça 73-75 Olimpia Milano

Estrella Roja 65-62 Real Madrid

Jornada 21 | 13, 14 y 18 de enero

FC Bayern Munich 78-83 AS Monaco Basket

Barça 82-77 Anadolu Efes

Real Madrid 89-74 Baskonia

Asvel Villeurbanne 75-100 AS Monaco Basket

Olimpia Milano 84-76 Alba Berlín

Jornada 22 | 20 y 21 de enero

Fenerbahce 73-67 Zalgiris Kaunas

Alba Berlín 74-89 Real Madrid

Maccabi Tel Aviv 84-69 Olympiacos

Anadolu Efes 82-81 Panathinaikos

Baskonia 77-84 FC Bayern Munich

Asvel Villeurbanne 69-67 Estrella Roja

Jornada 23 | 25, 27 y 28 de enero

Maccabi Tel Aviv 87-78 Alba Berlín

Asvel Villeurbanne 68-77 FC Bayern Munich

Olympiacos 72-76 Estrella Roja

Barça 84-71 Asvel Villeurbanne

AS Monaco Basket 84-90 Real Madrid

Panathinaikos 75-63 Baskonia

Olimpia Milano 65-58 Zalgiris Kaunas

FC Bayern Munich 62-56 Alba Berlín

Jornada 24 | 1 y 2 de febrero

Fenerbahce 85-76 Asvel Villeurbanne

Zalgiris Kaunas 78-94 Maccabi Tel Aviv

Estrella Roja 57-63 Olimpia Milano

Panathinaikos 83-91 AS Monaco Basket

Barça 71-66 FC Bayern Munich

Real Madrid 75-67 Olympiacos

Jornada 25 | 3 y 4 de febrero

Estrella Roja 80-91 AS Monaco Basket

Olimpia Milano 60-71 Fenerbahce

FC Bayern Munich 70-52 Maccabi Tel Aviv

Barça 86-60 Panathinaikos

Anadolu Efes 78-72 Asvel Villeurbanne

Baskonia 62-72 Olympiacos

Jornada 26 | 8, 10 y 11 de febrero

Fenerbahce 66-51 Real Madrid

Zalgiris Kaunas 70-74 Olimpia Milano

Olympiacos 87-85 Anadolu Efes

AS Monaco Basket 82-83 Zalgiris Kaunas

Olimpia Milano 89-78 Baskonia

Asvel Villeurbanne 63-76 Panathinaikos

Real Madrid 68-86 Barça

Jornada 27 | 24 y 25 de febrero

Anadolu Efes 109-77 Maccabi Tel Aviv

Zalgiris Kaunas 68-47 Real Madrid

Olympiacos 67-58 Olimpia Milano

Asvel Villeurbanne 80-82 Alba Berlín

Panathinaikos 79-73 Estrella Roja

AS Monaco Basket 92-78 Fenerbahce

Jornada 28 | 1, 3, 4 y 8 de marzo

Panathinaikos 83-96 Zalgiris Kaunas

Maccabi Tel Aviv 94-93 Baskonia

Anadolu Efes 84-79 Fenerbahce

Estrella Roja 86-83 Baskonia

Alba Berlín 82-74 Zalgiris Kaunas

Barça 88-83 AS Monaco Basket

Panathinaikos 75-76 Olimpia Milano

FC Bayern Munich 88-98 Olympiacos

Baskonia 87-74 Anadolu Efes

Jornada 29 | 10 y 11 de marzo

Estrella Roja 84-77 Maccabi Tel Aviv

Alba Berlín 90-75 Olympiacos

Asvel Villeurbanne 69-72 Baskonia

Real Madrid 92-88 Olimpia Milano

Zalgiris Kaunas 91-84 Barça

AS Monaco Basket 102-80 Anadolu Efes

Jornada 30 | 17 y 18 de marzo

Zalgiris Kaunas 71-85 Anadolu Efes

Olympiacos 101-73 Panathinaikos

Real Madrid 70-58 Asvel Villeurbanne

Baskonia 85-68 Alba Berlín

Barça 82-70 Estrella Roja

Jornada 31 | 22 y 23 de marzo

Anadolu Efes 93-90 Real Madrid

Alba Berlín 79-95 Barça

Panathinaikos 80-67 FC Bayern Munich

Maccabi Tel Aviv 75-58 Olimpia Milano

Zalgiris Kaunas 68-72 Asvel Villeurbanne

Baskonia 77-62 Fenerbahce

AS Monaco Basket 92-72 Olympiacos

Jornada 32 | 24 y 25 de marzo

Anadolu Efes 77-83 Olimpia Milano

Maccabi Tel Aviv 75-74 Real Madrid

AS Monaco Basket 78-68 Baskonia

Alba Berlín 74-70 Estrella Roja

Asvel Villeurbanne 80-94 Olympiacos

Barça 88-67 Fenerbahce

Jornada 33 | 29, 31 de mar. y 1 de abr.

Panathinaikos 83-95 Maccabi Tel Aviv

Fenerbahce 57-66 Alba Berlín

Olimpia Milano 84-77 FC Bayern Munich

Panathinaikos 87-86 Real Madrid

Maccabi Tel Aviv 94-73 Asvel Villeurbanne

Olimpia Milano 63-72 AS Monaco Basket

Anadolu Efes 87-77 Alba Berlín

Olympiacos 73-66 Barça

Baskonia 96-79 Zalgiris Kaunas

FC Bayern Munich 82-57 Estrella Roja

Jornada 34 | 3, 4, 6, 7 y 8 de abril

Zalgiris Kaunas 103-98 Estrella Roja

Fenerbahce 81-76 FC Bayern Munich

Anadolu Efes 81-76 FC Bayern Munich

Alba Berlín 87-78 Panathinaikos

Barça 80-104 Maccabi Tel Aviv

Asvel Villeurbanne 80-81 Olimpia Milano

AS Monaco Basket 91-74 Alba Berlín

Fenerbahce 59-62 Panathinaikos

Real Madrid 88-97 FC Bayern Munich

Estrella Roja 93-85 Anadolu Efes

Jornada 35 | 13 de abril

Maccabi Tel Aviv 85-76 Fenerbahce

cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil