25 de Junio (Jornada 1)

Tre Penne 0-1 Santa Coloma

Feronikeli 1-0 Lincoln Red Imps

28 de Junio (Jornada 2)

Feronikeli 2-1 Santa Coloma

09 de Julio (Jornada 3)

Astana 1-0 CFR Cluj

FC Ararat Armenia 2-1 AIK Solna

Nomme Kalju 0-1 Shkendija

Helsinki 3-0 Havnar Bóltfelag

FK Sarajevo 1-3 Celtic

The New Saints 2-2 Feronikeli

Dudelange 2-2 Valeta

Suduva 0-0 Estrella Roja

10 de Julio (Jornada 3)

Partizani Tirana 0-0 Qarabag

Sheriff 0-3 Saburtalo Tbilisi

BATE Borisov 1-1 Piast Gliwice

Ferencvaros 2-1 Ludogorets

Slovan Bratislava 1-1 FK Sutjeska

Linfield 0-2 Rosenborg

Dundalk 0-0 Riga FC

Valur 0-3 Maribor

16 de Julio (Jornada 4)

Shkendija 1-2 Nomme Kalju

Saburtalo Tbilisi 1-3 Sheriff

Havnar Bóltfelag 2-2 Helsinki

Valeta 1-1 Dudelange

Estrella Roja 2-1 Suduva

Feronikeli 0-1 The New Saints

17 de Julio (Jornada 4)

Riga FC 0-0 (4-5) Dundalk

Rosenborg 4-0 Linfield

AIK Solna 3-1 FC Ararat Armenia

Qarabag 2-0 Partizani Tirana

Ludogorets 2-3 Ferencvaros

Piast Gliwice 1-2 BATE Borisov

CFR Cluj 3-1 Astana

FK Sutjeska 1-1 Slovan Bratislava

Maribor 2-0 Valur

Celtic 2-1 FK Sarajevo

23 de Julio (Jornada 5)

Viktoria Pilsen 0-0 Olympiakos

Saburtalo Tbilisi 0-2 Din.Zagreb

The New Saints 0-2 FC Copenhague

PSV 3-2 Basilea

FK Sutjeska 0-1 Apoel

24 de Julio (Jornada 5)

BATE Borisov 2-1 Rosenborg

Ferencvaros 3-1 Valeta

CFR Cluj 1-0 M.Tel-Aviv

Maribor 2-1 AIK Solna

Celtic 5-0 Nomme Kalju

Dundalk 1-1 Qarabag

Estrella Roja 2-0 Helsinki

30 de Julio (Jornada 6)

M.Tel-Aviv 2-2 CFR Cluj

Nomme Kalju 0-2 Celtic

Apoel 3-0 FK Sutjeska

Valeta 1-1 Ferencvaros

Din.Zagreb 3-0 Saburtalo Tbilisi

Basilea 2-1 PSV

Olympiakos 4-0 Viktoria Pilsen

31 de Julio (Jornada 6)

Helsinki 2-1 Estrella Roja

AIK Solna 3-2 Maribor

Rosenborg 2-0 BATE Borisov

Qarabag 3-0 Dundalk

FC Copenhague 1-0 The New Saints

06 de Agosto (Jornada 7)

PAOK 2-2 Ajax

Apoel 1-2 Qarabag

Din.Zagreb 1-1 Ferencvaros

Brujas 1-0 Dinamo Kiev

Estrella Roja 1-1 FC Copenhague

07 de Agosto (Jornada 7)

Krasnodar 0-1 Porto

Istanbul Basaksehir 0-1 Olympiakos

Basilea 1-2 LASK

CFR Cluj 1-1 Celtic

Maribor 1-3 Rosenborg

13 de Agosto (Jornada 8)

Qarabag 0-2 Apoel

Rosenborg 3-1 Maribor

Dinamo Kiev 3-3 Brujas

FC Copenhague 1-1 Estrella Roja

Ferencvaros 0-4 Din.Zagreb

Ajax 3-2 PAOK

LASK 3-1 Basilea

Olympiakos 2-0 Istanbul Basaksehir

Celtic 3-4 CFR Cluj

Porto 2-3 Krasnodar

20 de Agosto (Jornada 9)

LASK 0-1 Brujas

Apoel 0-0 Ajax

CFR Cluj 0-1 Slavia Praga

21 de Agosto (Jornada 9)

Din.Zagreb 2-0 Rosenborg

Young Boys 2-2 Estrella Roja

Olympiakos 4-0 Krasnodar

27 de Agosto (Jornada 10)

Estrella Roja 1-1 Young Boys

Rosenborg 1-1 Din.Zagreb

Krasnodar 1-2 Olympiakos

28 de Agosto (Jornada 10)

Brujas 2-1 LASK

Ajax 2-0 Apoel

Slavia Praga 1-0 CFR Cluj

17 de Septiembre (Jornada 11)

Inter Milán 1-1 Slavia Praga

Lyon 1-1 Zenit

Benfica 1-2 RB Leipzig

Chelsea 0-1 Valencia

Nápoles 2-0 Liverpool

Salzburgo 6-2 Genk

Borussia Dortmund 0-0 FC Barcelona

Ajax 3-0 Lille

18 de Septiembre (Jornada 11)

Brujas 0-0 Galatasaray

Olympiakos 2-2 Tottenham

PSG 3-0 Real Madrid

Bayern Munich 3-0 Estrella Roja

Din.Zagreb 4-0 Atalanta

Atlético 2-2 Juventus

Bayer Leverkusen 1-2 Lokomotiv Moscú

Shakhtar 0-3 Man City

01 de Octubre (Jornada 12)

Real Madrid 2-2 Brujas

Atalanta 1-2 Shakhtar

Tottenham 2-7 Bayern Munich

Man City 2-0 Din.Zagreb

Estrella Roja 3-1 Olympiakos

Juventus 3-0 Bayer Leverkusen

Galatasaray 0-1 PSG

Lokomotiv Moscú 0-2 Atlético

02 de Octubre (Jornada 12)

Genk 0-0 Nápoles

Slavia Praga 0-2 Borussia Dortmund

Liverpool 4-3 Salzburgo

FC Barcelona 2-1 Inter Milán

RB Leipzig 0-2 Lyon

Valencia 0-3 Ajax

Lille 1-2 Chelsea

Zenit 3-1 Benfica

22 de Octubre (Jornada 13)

Atlético 1-0 Bayer Leverkusen

Shakhtar 2-2 Din.Zagreb

Tottenham 5-0 Estrella Roja

Man City 5-1 Atalanta

Brujas 0-5 PSG

Juventus 2-1 Lokomotiv Moscú

Galatasaray 0-1 Real Madrid

Olympiakos 2-3 Bayern Munich

23 de Octubre (Jornada 13)

RB Leipzig 2-1 Zenit

Ajax 0-1 Chelsea

Benfica 2-1 Lyon

Salzburgo 2-3 Nápoles

Genk 1-4 Liverpool

Inter Milán 2-0 Borussia Dortmund

Slavia Praga 1-2 FC Barcelona

Lille 1-1 Valencia

05 de Noviembre (Jornada 14)

FC Barcelona 0-0 Slavia Praga

Zenit 0-2 RB Leipzig

Liverpool 2-1 Genk

Chelsea 4-4 Ajax

Valencia 4-1 Lille

Nápoles 1-1 Salzburgo

Borussia Dortmund 3-2 Inter Milán

Lyon 3-1 Benfica

06 de Noviembre (Jornada 14)

Bayern Munich 2-0 Olympiakos

Lokomotiv Moscú 1-2 Juventus

PSG 1-0 Brujas

Din.Zagreb 3-3 Shakhtar

Real Madrid 6-0 Galatasaray

Estrella Roja 0-4 Tottenham

Atalanta 1-1 Man City

Bayer Leverkusen 2-1 Atlético

26 de Noviembre (Jornada 15)

Galatasaray 1-1 Brujas

Lokomotiv Moscú 0-2 Bayer Leverkusen

Tottenham 4-2 Olympiakos

Man City 1-1 Shakhtar

Real Madrid 2-2 PSG

Estrella Roja 0-6 Bayern Munich

Atalanta 2-0 Din.Zagreb

Juventus 1-0 Atlético

27 de Noviembre (Jornada 15)

Valencia 2-2 Chelsea

Zenit 2-0 Lyon

Liverpool 1-1 Nápoles

Genk 1-4 Salzburgo

FC Barcelona 3-1 Borussia Dortmund

Slavia Praga 1-3 Inter Milán

RB Leipzig 2-2 Benfica

Lille 0-2 Ajax

10 de Diciembre (Jornada 16)

Nápoles 4-0 Genk

Salzburgo 0-2 Liverpool

Benfica 3-0 Zenit

Chelsea 2-1 Lille

Borussia Dortmund 2-1 Slavia Praga

Inter Milán 1-2 FC Barcelona

Lyon 2-2 RB Leipzig

Ajax 0-1 Valencia

11 de Diciembre (Jornada 16)

Din.Zagreb 1-4 Man City

Shakhtar 0-3 Atalanta

PSG 5-0 Galatasaray

Brujas 1-3 Real Madrid

Bayern Munich 3-1 Tottenham

Atlético 2-0 Lokomotiv Moscú

Bayer Leverkusen 0-2 Juventus

Olympiakos 1-0 Estrella Roja

18 de Febrero (Jornada 17)

Borussia Dortmund 2-1 PSG

Atlético 1-0 Liverpool

19 de Febrero (Jornada 17)

Tottenham 0-1 RB Leipzig

Atalanta 4-1 Valencia

25 de Febrero (Jornada 17)

Chelsea 0-3 Bayern Munich

Nápoles 1-1 FC Barcelona

26 de Febrero (Jornada 17)

Real Madrid 1-2 Man City

Lyon 1-0 Juventus

10 de Marzo (Jornada 18)

Valencia 3-4 Atalanta

RB Leipzig 3-0 Tottenham

11 de Marzo (Jornada 18)

Liverpool 2-3 Atlético

PSG 2-0 Borussia Dortmund

17 de Marzo (Jornada 18)

Man City Aplazado Real Madrid

Juventus Aplazado Lyon

18 de Marzo (Jornada 18)

Bayern Munich Aplazado Chelsea

FC Barcelona Aplazado Nápoles

28 de Abril (Jornada 21)

Por determinar Aplazado Por determinar

Por determinar Aplazado Por determinar

05 de Mayo (Jornada 22)

Por determinar Aplazado Por determinar

Por determinar Aplazado Por determinar

cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil