Sport.es Menú

25 de Junio (Jornada 1)

Tre Penne 0-1 Santa Coloma

Feronikeli 1-0 Lincoln Red Imps

28 de Junio (Jornada 2)

Feronikeli 2-1 Santa Coloma

09 de Julio (Jornada 3)

Astana 1-0 CFR Cluj

FC Ararat Armenia 2-1 AIK Solna

Nomme Kalju 0-1 Shkendija

Helsinki 3-0 Havnar Bóltfelag

FK Sarajevo 1-3 Celtic

The New Saints 2-2 Feronikeli

Dudelange 2-2 Valeta

Suduva 0-0 Estrella Roja

10 de Julio (Jornada 3)

Partizani Tirana 0-0 Qarabag

Sheriff 0-3 Saburtalo Tbilisi

BATE Borisov 1-1 Piast Gliwice

Ferencvaros 2-1 Ludogorets

Slovan Bratislava 1-1 FK Sutjeska

Linfield 0-2 Rosenborg

Dundalk 0-0 Riga FC

Valur 0-3 Maribor

16 de Julio (Jornada 4)

Shkendija 1-2 Nomme Kalju

Saburtalo Tbilisi 1-3 Sheriff

Havnar Bóltfelag 2-2 Helsinki

Valeta 1-1 Dudelange

Estrella Roja 2-1 Suduva

Feronikeli 0-1 The New Saints

17 de Julio (Jornada 4)

Riga FC 0-0 (4-5) Dundalk

Rosenborg 4-0 Linfield

AIK Solna 3-1 FC Ararat Armenia

Qarabag 2-0 Partizani Tirana

Ludogorets 2-3 Ferencvaros

Piast Gliwice 1-2 BATE Borisov

CFR Cluj 3-1 Astana

FK Sutjeska 1-1 (3-2) Slovan Bratislava

Maribor 2-0 Valur

Celtic 2-1 FK Sarajevo

23 de Julio (Jornada 5)

Viktoria Pilsen 0-0 Olympiakos

Saburtalo Tbilisi 0-2 Din.Zagreb

The New Saints 0-2 FC Copenhague

PSV 3-2 Basilea

FK Sutjeska 0-1 Apoel

24 de Julio (Jornada 5)

BATE Borisov 2-1 Rosenborg

Ferencvaros 3-1 Valeta

CFR Cluj 1-0 M.Tel-Aviv

Maribor 2-1 AIK Solna

Celtic 5-0 Nomme Kalju

Dundalk 1-1 Qarabag

Estrella Roja 2-0 Helsinki

30 de Julio (Jornada 6)

M.Tel-Aviv 2-2 CFR Cluj

Nomme Kalju 0-2 Celtic

Apoel 3-0 FK Sutjeska

Valeta 1-1 Ferencvaros

Din.Zagreb 3-0 Saburtalo Tbilisi

Basilea 2-1 PSV

Olympiakos 4-0 Viktoria Pilsen

31 de Julio (Jornada 6)

Helsinki 2-1 Estrella Roja

AIK Solna 3-2 Maribor

Rosenborg 2-0 BATE Borisov

Qarabag 3-0 Dundalk

FC Copenhague 1-0 The New Saints

06 de Agosto (Jornada 7)

PAOK 2-2 Ajax

Apoel 1-2 Qarabag

Din.Zagreb 1-1 Ferencvaros

Brujas 1-0 Dinamo Kiev

Estrella Roja 1-1 FC Copenhague

07 de Agosto (Jornada 7)

Krasnodar 0-1 Porto

Istanbul Basaksehir 0-1 Olympiakos

Basilea 1-2 LASK

CFR Cluj 1-1 Celtic

Maribor 1-3 Rosenborg

13 de Agosto (Jornada 8)

Qarabag 0-2 Apoel

Rosenborg 3-1 Maribor

Dinamo Kiev 3-3 Brujas

FC Copenhague 1-1 Estrella Roja

Ferencvaros 0-4 Din.Zagreb

Ajax 3-2 PAOK

LASK 3-1 Basilea

Olympiakos 2-0 Istanbul Basaksehir

Celtic 3-4 CFR Cluj

Porto 2-3 Krasnodar

20 de Agosto (Jornada 9)

LASK 0-1 Brujas

Apoel 0-0 Ajax

CFR Cluj 0-1 Slavia Praga

21 de Agosto (Jornada 9)

Din.Zagreb 2-0 Rosenborg

Young Boys 2-2 Estrella Roja

Olympiakos 4-0 Krasnodar

27 de Agosto (Jornada 10)

Estrella Roja 1-1 Young Boys

Rosenborg 1-1 Din.Zagreb

Krasnodar 1-2 Olympiakos

28 de Agosto (Jornada 10)

Brujas 2-1 LASK

Ajax 2-0 Apoel

Slavia Praga 1-0 CFR Cluj

17 de Septiembre (Jornada 11)

Inter Milán 1-1 Slavia Praga

Lyon 1-1 Zenit

Benfica 1-2 RB Leipzig

Chelsea 0-1 Valencia

Nápoles 2-0 Liverpool

Salzburgo 6-2 Genk

Borussia Dortmund 0-0 FC Barcelona

Ajax 3-0 Lille

18 de Septiembre (Jornada 11)

Brujas 0-0 Galatasaray

Olympiakos 2-2 Tottenham

PSG 3-0 Real Madrid

Bayern Munich 3-0 Estrella Roja

Din.Zagreb 4-0 Atalanta

Atlético 2-2 Juventus

Bayer Leverkusen 1-2 Lokomotiv Moscú

Shakhtar 0-3 Man City

01 de Octubre (Jornada 12)

Real Madrid 2-2 Brujas

Atalanta 1-2 Shakhtar

Tottenham 2-7 Bayern Munich

Man City 2-0 Din.Zagreb

Estrella Roja 3-1 Olympiakos

Juventus 3-0 Bayer Leverkusen

Galatasaray 0-1 PSG

Lokomotiv Moscú 0-2 Atlético

02 de Octubre (Jornada 12)

Genk 0-0 Nápoles

Slavia Praga 0-2 Borussia Dortmund

Liverpool 4-3 Salzburgo

FC Barcelona 2-1 Inter Milán

RB Leipzig 0-2 Lyon

Valencia 0-3 Ajax

Lille 1-2 Chelsea

Zenit 3-1 Benfica

22 de Octubre (Jornada 13)

Atlético 1-0 Bayer Leverkusen

Shakhtar 2-2 Din.Zagreb

Tottenham 5-0 Estrella Roja

Man City 5-1 Atalanta

Brujas 0-5 PSG

Juventus 2-1 Lokomotiv Moscú

Galatasaray 0-1 Real Madrid

Olympiakos 2-3 Bayern Munich

23 de Octubre (Jornada 13)

RB Leipzig 2-1 Zenit

Ajax 0-1 Chelsea

Benfica 2-1 Lyon

Salzburgo 2-3 Nápoles

Genk 1-4 Liverpool

Inter Milán 2-0 Borussia Dortmund

Slavia Praga 1-2 FC Barcelona

Lille 1-1 Valencia

05 de Noviembre (Jornada 14)

FC Barcelona 0-0 Slavia Praga

Zenit 0-2 RB Leipzig

Liverpool 2-1 Genk

Chelsea 4-4 Ajax

Valencia 4-1 Lille

Nápoles 1-1 Salzburgo

Borussia Dortmund 3-2 Inter Milán

Lyon 3-1 Benfica

06 de Noviembre (Jornada 14)

Bayern Munich 2-0 Olympiakos

Lokomotiv Moscú 1-2 Juventus

PSG 1-0 Brujas

Din.Zagreb 3-3 Shakhtar

Real Madrid 6-0 Galatasaray

Estrella Roja 0-4 Tottenham

Atalanta 1-1 Man City

Bayer Leverkusen 2-1 Atlético

26 de Noviembre (Jornada 15)

Galatasaray 1-1 Brujas

Lokomotiv Moscú 0-2 Bayer Leverkusen

Tottenham 4-2 Olympiakos

Man City 1-1 Shakhtar

Real Madrid 2-2 PSG

Estrella Roja 0-6 Bayern Munich

Atalanta 2-0 Din.Zagreb

Juventus 1-0 Atlético

27 de Noviembre (Jornada 15)

Valencia 2-2 Chelsea

Zenit 2-0 Lyon

Liverpool 1-1 Nápoles

Genk 1-4 Salzburgo

FC Barcelona 3-1 Borussia Dortmund

Slavia Praga 1-3 Inter Milán

RB Leipzig 2-2 Benfica

Lille 0-2 Ajax

10 de Diciembre (Jornada 16)

Nápoles 4-0 Genk

Salzburgo 0-2 Liverpool

Benfica 3-0 Zenit

Chelsea 2-1 Lille

Borussia Dortmund 2-1 Slavia Praga

Inter Milán 1-2 FC Barcelona

Lyon 2-2 RB Leipzig

Ajax 0-1 Valencia

11 de Diciembre (Jornada 16)

Din.Zagreb 1-4 Man City

Shakhtar 0-3 Atalanta

PSG 5-0 Galatasaray

Brujas 1-3 Real Madrid

Bayern Munich 3-1 Tottenham

Atlético 2-0 Lokomotiv Moscú

Bayer Leverkusen 0-2 Juventus

Olympiakos 1-0 Estrella Roja

cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil