Octavos

16/02 - 09/03

  • Benfica
  • 1
  • 2
  • Zenit
  • 0
  • 1

16/02 - 09/03

  • PSG
  • 2
  • 2
  • Chelsea
  • 1
  • 1

17/02 - 08/03

  • Gent
  • 2
  • 0
  • Wolfsburgo
  • 3
  • 1

17/02 - 08/03

  • Roma
  • 0
  • 0
  • R. Madrid
  • 2
  • 2

23/02 - 16/03

  • Arsenal
  • 0
  • 1
  • FC Barcelona
  • 2
  • 3

23/02 - 16/03

  • Juventus
  • 2
  • 2
  • Bayern Munich
  • 2
  • 4

24/02 - 15/03

  • PSV
  • 0
  • 7
  • Atlético
  • 0
  • 8

24/02 - 15/03

  • Dinamo Kiev
  • 1
  • 0
  • Man City
  • 3
  • 0

Cuartos

05/04 - 13/04

  • Bayern Munich
  • 1
  • 2
  • Benfica
  • 0
  • 2

05/04 - 13/04

  • FC Barcelona
  • 2
  • 0
  • Atlético
  • 1
  • 2

06/04 - 12/04

  • Wolfsburgo
  • 2
  • 0
  • R. Madrid
  • 0
  • 3

06/04 - 12/04

  • PSG
  • 2
  • 0
  • Man City
  • 2
  • 1

Semifinales

26/04 - 04/05

  • Man City
  • 0
  • 0
  • R. Madrid
  • 0
  • 1

27/04 - 03/05

  • Atlético
  • 1
  • 1
  • Bayern Munich
  • 0
  • 2

Final

28-05-2016

  • R. Madrid
  • 5
  • Atlético
  • 3

Grupo A

  • MAL
  • PSG
  • RMA
  • DON

Grupo B

  • CSK
  • MAN
  • PSV
  • WOL

Grupo C

  • ASN
  • ATM
  • BEN
  • GAL

Grupo D

  • JUV
  • MCY
  • BM
  • SEV

Grupo E

  • BAT
  • FCB
  • LEV
  • ROM

Grupo F

  • ARS
  • MUN
  • DZ
  • OLY

Grupo G

  • CHE
  • KIE
  • POR
  • MTA

Grupo H

  • GNT
  • LYN
  • VLN
  • ZSP

Grupo A

PSG 2-0 Malmö
R. Madrid 4-0 Shakhtar
Malmö 0-2 R. Madrid
Shakhtar 0-3 PSG
Malmö 1-0 Shakhtar
PSG 0-0 R. Madrid
R. Madrid 1-0 PSG
Shakhtar 4-0 Malmö
Malmö 0-5 PSG
Shakhtar 3-4 R. Madrid
PSG 2-0 Shakhtar
R. Madrid 8-0 Malmö

Grupo B

Wolfsburgo 1-0 CSKA Moscú
PSV 2-1 Man Utd.
Man Utd. 2-1 Wolfsburgo
CSKA Moscú 3-2 PSV
Wolfsburgo 2-0 PSV
CSKA Moscú 1-1 Man Utd.
Man Utd. 1-0 CSKA Moscú
PSV 2-0 Wolfsburgo
CSKA Moscú 0-2 Wolfsburgo
Man Utd. 0-0 PSV
Wolfsburgo 3-2 Man Utd.
PSV 2-1 CSKA Moscú

Grupo C

Benfica 2-0 Astana
Galatasaray 0-2 Atlético
Astana 2-2 Galatasaray
Atlético 1-2 Benfica
Atlético 4-0 Astana
Galatasaray 2-1 Benfica
Astana 0-0 Atlético
Benfica 2-1 Galatasaray
Astana 2-2 Benfica
Atlético 2-0 Galatasaray
Benfica 1-2 Atlético
Galatasaray 1-1 Astana

Grupo D

Man City 1-2 Juventus
Sevilla 3-0 Borussia M.
Borussia M. 1-2 Man City
Juventus 2-0 Sevilla
Man City 2-1 Sevilla
Juventus 0-0 Borussia M.
Borussia M. 1-1 Juventus
Sevilla 1-3 Man City
Borussia M. 4-2 Sevilla
Juventus 1-0 Man City
Man City 4-2 Borussia M.
Sevilla 1-0 Juventus

Grupo E

B.Leverkusen 4-1 BATE Borisov
Roma 1-1 FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona 2-1 B.Leverkusen
BATE Borisov 3-2 Roma
BATE Borisov 0-2 FC Barcelona
B.Leverkusen 4-4 Roma
FC Barcelona 3-0 BATE Borisov
Roma 3-2 B.Leverkusen
BATE Borisov 1-1 B.Leverkusen
FC Barcelona 6-1 Roma
B.Leverkusen 1-1 FC Barcelona
Roma 0-0 BATE Borisov

Grupo F

Din.Zagreb 2-1 Arsenal
Olympiakos 0-3 Bayern M.
Arsenal 2-3 Olympiakos
Bayern M. 5-0 Din.Zagreb
Arsenal 2-0 Bayern M.
Din.Zagreb 0-1 Olympiakos
Bayern M. 5-1 Arsenal
Olympiakos 2-1 Din.Zagreb
Arsenal 3-0 Din.Zagreb
Bayern M. 4-0 Olympiakos
Din.Zagreb 0-2 Bayern M.
Olympiakos 0-3 Arsenal

Grupo G

Chelsea 4-0 M.Tel-Aviv
Dinamo Kiev 2-2 Oporto
Oporto 2-1 Chelsea
M.Tel-Aviv 0-2 Dinamo Kiev
Oporto 2-0 M.Tel-Aviv
Dinamo Kiev 0-0 Chelsea
Chelsea 2-1 Dinamo Kiev
M.Tel-Aviv 1-3 Oporto
Oporto 0-2 Dinamo Kiev
M.Tel-Aviv 0-4 Chelsea
Chelsea 2-0 Oporto
Dinamo Kiev 1-0 M.Tel-Aviv

Grupo H

Valencia 2-3 Zenit
Gent 1-1 Lyon
Lyon 0-1 Valencia
Zenit 2-1 Gent
Valencia 2-1 Gent
Zenit 3-1 Lyon
Lyon 0-2 Zenit
Gent 1-0 Valencia
Zenit 2-0 Valencia
Lyon 1-2 Gent
Valencia 0-2 Lyon
Gent 2-1 Zenit
cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil