Sport.es Menú
  • WBD
  • AS
  • ALT
  • ARS
  • AV
  • FCB
  • BSY
  • BIG
  • BIR
  • BS
  • BR
  • BLP
  • BW
  • BOR
  • BOU
  • BRK
  • BRD
  • BTT
  • BRE
  • BHA
  • BC
  • BRS
  • BUR
  • BRT
  • BRY
  • CU
  • CC
  • CAR
  • CHA
  • CHE
  • CHL
  • CST
  • COL
  • CBY
  • COV
  • CRW
  • CA
  • CP
  • DR
  • DFD
  • DAV
  • DER
  • DON
  • DVR
  • EVE
  • EXE
  • FCH
  • FLE
  • FUL
  • GTH
  • GIL
  • GLO
  • GRI
  • HU
  • HED
  • HER
  • HT
  • HUL
  • IPS
  • KH
  • LEE
  • LEI
  • LO
  • LIN
  • LIV
  • LUT
  • MK
  • MAC
  • MCY
  • Man
  • MT
  • MID
  • MLW
  • MOR
  • NU
  • NWC
  • NOR
  • NC
  • NF
  • NTC
  • OA
  • OXF
  • PET
  • PA
  • PV
  • PMU
  • PNE
  • QPR
  • REA
  • ROC
  • ROT
  • SAL
  • SCT
  • SU
  • SW
  • SWO
  • SHR
  • SHN
  • SOU
  • SOP
  • ALB
  • STA
  • STV
  • STO
  • STR
  • SUN
  • SUT
  • SWA
  • SWT
  • TMW
  • TOR
  • TOT
  • TR
  • WAL
  • WAT
  • WEL
  • WBA
  • WHU
  • WIG
  • WLV
  • WRX
  • WYC
  • YEO
  • YOR

Jornada 2 8, 9, 10 y 11 de nov.

Bristol Rovers 3-3 York City
AFC Wimbledon 1-3 Coventry City
Grimsby Town 0-0 Scunthorpe United
Boreham Wood 0-0 Carlisle United
Morecambe 0-3 Southend United
Walsall 3-0 Shrewsbury Town
St. Albans City 1-8 Mansfield Town
MK Dons 4-1 FC Halifax Town
Tamworth 1-0 Cheltenham Town
Bury 09 17:00h Cambridge United
Corby Town 1-2 Dover Athletic
Colchester United 2-3 Sheffield United
Oxford United 2-2 Gateshead
Hartlepool United 3-2 Notts County
Wrexham 3-1 Alfreton Town
Chesterfield 2-0 Daventry Town
Bristol City 3-0 Dagenham & Redbridge
Preston North End 6-0 Barnet
Rotherham United 3-0 Bradford City
Gillingham 1-1 Brackley Town
Salisbury City 4-2 Dartford
Accrington Stanley 0-1 Tranmere Rovers
Brentford 5-0 Staines Town
Stevenage 2-1 Portsmouth
Leyton Orient 5-2 Southport FC
Peterborough United 2-0 Exeter City
Torquay United 0-2 Rochdale
Braintree Town 1-1 Newport County
Oldham Athletic 1-1 Wolverhampton
Lincoln City 0-0 Plymouth Argyle
Hednesford Town 1-2 Crawley Town
Stourbridge 4-1 Biggleswade Town
Welling United 2-1 Luton Town
Macclesfield Town 4-0 Swindon Town
Wycombe Wanderers 1-1 Crewe Alexandra
Gloucester City 0-2 Fleetwood Town
Kidderminster Harriers 4-1 Sutton United
Bishop's Stortford 1-2 Northampton Town
Burton Albion 2-0 Hereford United
Shortwood United 0-4 Port Vale

Jornada 3 18, 19, 20 de nov. 3 y 5 de dic.

Brackley Town 1-0 Gillingham
York City 2-3 Bristol Rovers
Scunthorpe United 1-2 Grimsby Town
Newport County 1-0 Braintree Town
Wolverhampton 1-2 Oldham Athletic
Carlisle United 2-1 Boreham Wood
Crewe Alexandra 0-2 Wycombe Wanderers
Bury 0-0 Cambridge United
Gateshead 20 21:45h Oxford United
Plymouth Argyle 5-0 Lincoln City
Cambridge United 2-1 Bury
Gateshead 0-1 Oxford United

Jornada 4 6, 7, 8 y 9 de diciembre

Port Vale 4-1 Salisbury City
Wycombe Wanderers 0-1 Preston North End
Bristol Rovers 0-0 Crawley Town
MK Dons 1-0 Dover Athletic
Carlisle United 3-2 Brentford
Macclesfield Town 3-2 Brackley Town
Chesterfield 1-3 Southend United
Oldham Athletic 1-1 Mansfield Town
Rotherham United 1-2 Rochdale
Peterborough United 5-0 Tranmere Rovers
Hartlepool United 1-1 Coventry City
Kidderminster Harriers 4-2 Newport County
Plymouth Argyle 3-1 Welling United
Fleetwood Town 1-1 Burton Albion
Grimsby Town 2-0 Northampton Town
Leyton Orient 1-0 Walsall
Stevenage 4-0 Stourbridge
Cambridge United 0-2 Sheffield United
Tamworth 1-2 Bristol City
Wrexham 1-2 Oxford United

Jornada 5 17 y 18 de diciembre

Mansfield Town 1-4 Oldham Athletic
Coventry City 2-1 Hartlepool United
Burton Albion 1-0 Fleetwood Town
Crawley Town 18 21:45h Bristol Rovers

Jornada 6 4, 5 y 8 de enero

Blackburn 1-1 Man City
Barnsley 1-2 Coventry City
Yeovil Town 4-0 Leyton Orient
Bristol City 1-1 Watford
Southend United 4-1 Millwall
Middlesbrough 0-2 Hull City
West Brom. 0-2 Crystal Pal.
Kidderminster Harriers 0-0 Peterborough United
Doncaster Rovers 2-3 Stevenage
Stoke City 2-1 Leicester City
Southampton 4-3 Burnley
Newcastle 1-2 Cardiff City
Rochdale 2-0 Leeds United
Wigan Athletic 3-3 MK Dons
Charlton Athletic 04 17:00h Oxford United
Norwich City 1-1 Fulham
Aston Villa 1-2 Sheffield United
Macclesfield Town 1-1 Sheffield Wednesday
Bolton 2-1 Blackpool
Everton 4-0 QPR
Brighton 1-0 Reading
Grimsby Town 2-3 Huddersfield
Ipswich Town 1-1 Preston North End
Bournemouth 04 17:00h Burton Albion
Crawley Town 04 17:00h Bristol Rovers
Arsenal 2-0 Tottenham
Nottingham Forest 5-0 West Ham
Sunderland 3-1 Carlisle United
Derby County 0-2 Chelsea
Liverpool 2-0 Oldham Athletic
Port Vale 2-2 Plymouth Argyle
Man Utd. 1-2 Swansea City
Charlton Athletic 08 21:45h Oxford United
Crawley Town 1-2 Bristol Rovers

Jornada 7 14, 15 y 21 de enero

Birmingham 3-0 Bristol Rovers
Sheffield Wednesday 4-1 Macclesfield Town
Fulham 3-0 Norwich City
Peterborough United 2-3 Kidderminster Harriers
Preston North End 3-2 Ipswich Town
Watford 2-0 Bristol City
MK Dons 1-3 Wigan Athletic
Bournemouth 4-1 Burton Albion
Plymouth Argyle 2-3 Port Vale
Charlton Athletic 2-2 Oxford United
Man City 5-0 Blackburn
Oxford United 0-3 Charlton Athletic

Jornada 8 24, 25 y 26 de enero

Arsenal 4-0 Coventry City
Nottingham Forest 0-0 Preston North End
Bournemouth 0-2 Liverpool
Bolton 0-1 Cardiff City
Southampton 2-0 Yeovil Town
Huddersfield 0-1 Charlton Athletic
Port Vale 1-3 Brighton
Southend United 0-2 Hull City
Rochdale 1-2 Sheffield Wednesday
Wigan Athletic 2-1 Crystal Pal.
Sunderland 1-0 Kidderminster Harriers
Birmingham 1-2 Swansea City
Man City 4-2 Watford
Stevenage 0-4 Everton
Sheffield United 1-1 Fulham
Chelsea 1-0 Stoke City

Jornada 9 4 y 5 de febrero

Fulham 0-1 Sheffield United
Preston North End 0-2 Nottingham Forest

Jornada 10 15, 16 y 17 de febrero

Sunderland 1-0 Southampton
Cardiff City 1-2 Wigan Athletic
Sheffield Wednesday 15 17:00h Charlton Athletic
Man City 2-0 Chelsea
Everton 3-1 Swansea City
Sheffield United 3-1 Nottingham Forest
Arsenal 2-1 Liverpool
Brighton 1-1 Hull City

Jornada 11 24 de febrero

Sheffield Wednesday 1-2 Charlton Athletic
Hull City 2-1 Brighton

Jornada 12 8 y 9 de marzo

Arsenal 4-1 Everton
Sheffield United 2-0 Charlton Athletic
Hull City 3-0 Sunderland
Man City 1-2 Wigan Athletic

Jornada 13 12 y 13 de abril

Wigan Athletic 1-1 Arsenal
Hull City 5-3 Sheffield United

Jornada 14 17 de mayo

Arsenal 3-2 Hull City
cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil