Sport.es Menú

19 de Agosto

Málaga 1-1 Osasuna

Deportivo 2-1 Eibar

20 de Agosto

FC Barcelona 6-2 Betis

Granada 1-1 Villarreal

Sevilla 6-4 Espanyol

21 de Agosto

Sporting 2-1 Athletic

R. Sociedad 0-3 R. Madrid

Atlético 1-1 Alavés

22 de Agosto

Celta 0-1 Leganés

Valencia 2-4 Las Palmas

26 de Agosto

Betis 0-0 Deportivo

Espanyol 2-2 Málaga

27 de Agosto

Osasuna 0-2 R. Sociedad

Eibar 1-0 Valencia

R. Madrid 2-1 Celta

Leganés 0-0 Atlético

28 de Agosto

Las Palmas 5-1 Granada

Alavés 0-0 Sporting

Athletic 0-1 FC Barcelona

Villarreal 0-0 Sevilla

09 de Septiembre

R. Sociedad 1-1 Espanyol

10 de Septiembre

Celta 0-4 Atlético

R. Madrid 5-2 Osasuna

Málaga 0-2 Villarreal

Sevilla 2-1 Las Palmas

FC Barcelona 1-2 Alavés

11 de Septiembre

Sporting 2-1 Leganés

Valencia 2-3 Betis

Granada 1-2 Eibar

Deportivo 0-1 Athletic

16 de Septiembre

Betis 2-2 Granada

17 de Septiembre

Leganés 1-5 FC Barcelona

Atlético 5-0 Sporting

Eibar 1-1 Sevilla

Las Palmas 1-0 Málaga

18 de Septiembre

Osasuna 0-0 Celta

Athletic 2-1 Valencia

Villarreal 2-1 R. Sociedad

Espanyol 0-2 R. Madrid

19 de Septiembre

Alavés 0-0 Deportivo

20 de Septiembre

Málaga 2-1 Eibar

Sevilla 1-0 Betis

21 de Septiembre

R. Madrid 1-1 Villarreal

Celta 2-1 Sporting

R. Sociedad 4-1 Las Palmas

Granada 1-2 Athletic

FC Barcelona 1-1 Atlético

22 de Septiembre

Osasuna 1-2 Espanyol

Deportivo 1-2 Leganés

Valencia 2-1 Alavés

23 de Septiembre

Betis 1-0 Málaga

24 de Septiembre

Eibar 2-0 R. Sociedad

Sporting 0-5 FC Barcelona

Athletic 3-1 Sevilla

Las Palmas 2-2 R. Madrid

25 de Septiembre

Leganés 1-2 Valencia

Atlético 1-0 Deportivo

Villarreal 3-1 Osasuna

Espanyol 0-2 Celta

26 de Septiembre

Alavés 3-1 Granada

01 de Octubre

Granada 0-1 Leganés

Sevilla 2-1 Alavés

Osasuna 2-2 Las Palmas

Deportivo 2-1 Sporting

02 de Octubre

Valencia 0-2 Atlético

R. Madrid 1-1 Eibar

Espanyol 0-0 Villarreal

Málaga 2-1 Athletic

Celta 4-3 FC Barcelona

30 de Septiembre

R. Sociedad 1-0 Betis

14 de Octubre

Las Palmas 0-0 Espanyol

15 de Octubre

Leganés 2-3 Sevilla

FC Barcelona 4-0 Deportivo

Atlético 7-1 Granada

Betis 1-6 R. Madrid

16 de Octubre

Alavés 1-1 Málaga

Athletic 3-2 R. Sociedad

Sporting 1-2 Valencia

Villarreal 5-0 Celta

17 de Octubre

Eibar 2-3 Osasuna

21 de Octubre

Osasuna 1-2 Betis

22 de Octubre

Espanyol 3-3 Eibar

Valencia 2-3 FC Barcelona

R. Sociedad 3-0 Alavés

Granada 0-0 Sporting

23 de Octubre

Celta 4-1 Deportivo

Sevilla 1-0 Atlético

Villarreal 2-1 Las Palmas

Málaga 4-0 Leganés

R. Madrid 2-1 Athletic

28 de Octubre

Leganés 0-2 R. Sociedad

29 de Octubre

Sporting 1-1 Sevilla

Alavés 1-4 R. Madrid

Atlético 4-2 Málaga

FC Barcelona 1-0 Granada

30 de Octubre

Eibar 2-1 Villarreal

Athletic 1-1 Osasuna

Betis 0-1 Espanyol

Las Palmas 3-3 Celta

31 de Octubre

Deportivo 1-1 Valencia

04 de Noviembre

Málaga 3-2 Sporting

05 de Noviembre

Granada 1-1 Deportivo

R. Sociedad 2-0 Atlético

Osasuna 0-1 Alavés

Las Palmas 1-0 Eibar

06 de Noviembre

R. Madrid 3-0 Leganés

Espanyol 0-0 Athletic

Celta 2-1 Valencia

Villarreal 2-0 Betis

Sevilla 1-2 FC Barcelona

18 de Noviembre

Betis 2-0 Las Palmas

19 de Noviembre

Deportivo 2-3 Sevilla

FC Barcelona 0-0 Málaga

Eibar 1-0 Celta

Atlético 0-3 R. Madrid

20 de Noviembre

Alavés 0-1 Espanyol

Valencia 1-1 Granada

Sporting 1-3 R. Sociedad

Athletic 1-0 Villarreal

21 de Noviembre

Leganés 2-0 Osasuna

25 de Noviembre

Eibar 3-1 Betis

26 de Noviembre

Málaga 4-3 Deportivo

R. Madrid 2-1 Sporting

Espanyol 3-0 Leganés

Sevilla 2-1 Valencia

27 de Noviembre

Villarreal 0-2 Alavés

Osasuna 0-3 Atlético

Celta 3-1 Granada

R. Sociedad 1-1 FC Barcelona

28 de Noviembre

Las Palmas 3-1 Athletic

03 de Diciembre

Granada 2-1 Sevilla

FC Barcelona 1-1 R. Madrid

Leganés 0-0 Villarreal

Atlético 0-0 Espanyol

04 de Diciembre

Betis 3-3 Celta

Athletic 3-1 Eibar

Alavés 1-1 Las Palmas

Sporting 3-1 Osasuna

Valencia 2-2 Málaga

05 de Diciembre

Deportivo 5-1 R. Sociedad

09 de Diciembre

Málaga 1-1 Granada

10 de Diciembre

Osasuna 0-3 FC Barcelona

R. Sociedad 3-2 Valencia

Las Palmas 1-1 Leganés

R. Madrid 3-2 Deportivo

11 de Diciembre

Eibar 0-0 Alavés

Celta 0-3 Sevilla

Espanyol 2-1 Sporting

Betis 1-0 Athletic

12 de Diciembre

Villarreal 3-0 Atlético

16 de Diciembre

Alavés 1-0 Betis

17 de Diciembre

Sporting 1-3 Villarreal

Atlético 1-0 Las Palmas

Granada 0-2 R. Sociedad

Sevilla 4-1 Málaga

18 de Diciembre

Leganés 1-1 Eibar

Deportivo 2-0 Osasuna

FC Barcelona 4-1 Espanyol

19 de Diciembre

Athletic 2-1 Celta

06 de Enero

Espanyol 1-1 Deportivo

07 de Enero

R. Madrid 5-0 Granada

Eibar 0-2 Atlético

Las Palmas 1-0 Sporting

R. Sociedad 0-4 Sevilla

08 de Enero

Athletic 0-0 Alavés

Betis 2-0 Leganés

Celta 3-1 Málaga

Villarreal 1-1 FC Barcelona

09 de Enero

Osasuna 3-3 Valencia

14 de Enero

Leganés 0-0 Athletic

FC Barcelona 5-0 Las Palmas

Atlético 1-0 Betis

Deportivo 0-0 Villarreal

15 de Enero

Valencia 2-1 Espanyol

Celta 1-0 Alavés

Sporting 2-3 Eibar

Granada 1-1 Osasuna

Sevilla 2-1 R. Madrid

16 de Enero

Málaga 0-2 R. Sociedad

20 de Enero

Las Palmas 1-1 Deportivo

21 de Enero

Espanyol 3-1 Granada

R. Madrid 2-1 Málaga

Alavés 2-2 Leganés

Villarreal 0-2 Valencia

22 de Enero

Osasuna 3-4 Sevilla

Athletic 2-2 Atlético

Betis 0-0 Sporting

R. Sociedad 1-0 Celta

Eibar 0-4 FC Barcelona

27 de Enero

Osasuna 1-1 Málaga

28 de Enero

Villarreal 2-0 Granada

Alavés 0-0 Atlético

Eibar 3-1 Deportivo

Leganés 0-2 Celta

29 de Enero

Betis 1-1 FC Barcelona

Espanyol 3-1 Sevilla

Athletic 2-1 Sporting

R. Madrid 3-0 R. Sociedad

30 de Enero

Las Palmas 3-1 Valencia

03 de Febrero

Deportivo 21:45h Betis

04 de Febrero

Málaga 0-1 Espanyol

FC Barcelona 3-0 Athletic

Atlético 2-0 Leganés

Valencia 0-4 Eibar

05 de Febrero

Sevilla 0-0 Villarreal

Sporting 2-4 Alavés

R. Sociedad 3-2 Osasuna

Celta 21:45h R. Madrid

06 de Febrero

Granada 1-0 Las Palmas

10 de Febrero

Espanyol 1-2 R. Sociedad

11 de Febrero

Betis 0-0 Valencia

Alavés 0-6 FC Barcelona

Athletic 2-1 Deportivo

Osasuna 1-3 R. Madrid

12 de Febrero

Villarreal 1-1 Málaga

Leganés 0-2 Sporting

Las Palmas 0-1 Sevilla

Atlético 3-2 Celta

13 de Febrero

Eibar 4-0 Granada

17 de Febrero

Granada 4-1 Betis

18 de Febrero

Sporting 1-4 Atlético

R. Madrid 2-0 Espanyol

Deportivo 0-1 Alavés

Sevilla 2-0 Eibar

19 de Febrero

R. Sociedad 0-1 Villarreal

Valencia 2-0 Athletic

Celta 3-0 Osasuna

FC Barcelona 2-1 Leganés

20 de Febrero

Málaga 2-1 Las Palmas

22 de Febrero

Valencia 2-1 R. Madrid

24 de Febrero

Las Palmas 0-1 R. Sociedad

25 de Febrero

Alavés 2-1 Valencia

Betis 1-2 Sevilla

Leganés 4-0 Deportivo

Eibar 3-0 Málaga

26 de Febrero

Espanyol 3-0 Osasuna

Atlético 1-2 FC Barcelona

Athletic 3-1 Granada

Sporting 1-1 Celta

Villarreal 2-3 R. Madrid

01 de Marzo

Osasuna 1-4 Villarreal

FC Barcelona 6-1 Sporting

Celta 2-2 Espanyol

R. Madrid 3-3 Las Palmas

Granada 2-1 Alavés

02 de Marzo

Deportivo 1-1 Atlético

Sevilla 1-0 Athletic

28 de Febrero

R. Sociedad 2-2 Eibar

Málaga 1-2 Betis

Valencia 1-0 Leganés

03 de Marzo

Betis 2-3 R. Sociedad

04 de Marzo

Leganés 1-0 Granada

Eibar 1-4 R. Madrid

Villarreal 2-0 Espanyol

FC Barcelona 5-0 Celta

05 de Marzo

Sporting 0-1 Deportivo

Atlético 3-0 Valencia

Las Palmas 5-2 Osasuna

Athletic 1-0 Málaga

06 de Marzo

Alavés 1-1 Sevilla

08 de Marzo

Deportivo 1-1 Betis

10 de Marzo

Espanyol 4-3 Las Palmas

11 de Marzo

Valencia 1-1 Sporting

Sevilla 1-1 Leganés

Málaga 1-2 Alavés

Granada 0-1 Atlético

12 de Marzo

R. Sociedad 0-2 Athletic

Deportivo 2-1 FC Barcelona

Celta 0-1 Villarreal

R. Madrid 2-1 Betis

13 de Marzo

Osasuna 1-1 Eibar

17 de Marzo

Las Palmas 1-0 Villarreal

18 de Marzo

Eibar 1-1 Espanyol

Athletic 1-2 R. Madrid

Alavés 1-0 R. Sociedad

Betis 2-0 Osasuna

19 de Marzo

Leganés 0-0 Málaga

Atlético 3-1 Sevilla

Sporting 3-1 Granada

Deportivo 0-1 Celta

FC Barcelona 4-2 Valencia

01 de Abril

Villarreal 2-3 Eibar

Osasuna 1-2 Athletic

R. Sociedad 1-1 Leganés

Málaga 0-2 Atlético

02 de Abril

Sevilla 0-0 Sporting

R. Madrid 3-0 Alavés

Valencia 3-0 Deportivo

Granada 1-4 FC Barcelona

03 de Abril

Celta 3-1 Las Palmas

31 de Marzo

Espanyol 2-1 Betis

04 de Abril

Athletic 2-0 Espanyol

Betis 0-1 Villarreal

Atlético 1-0 R. Sociedad

05 de Abril

FC Barcelona 3-0 Sevilla

Alavés 0-1 Osasuna

Sporting 0-1 Málaga

Deportivo 0-0 Granada

Leganés 2-4 R. Madrid

06 de Abril

Eibar 3-1 Las Palmas

Valencia 3-2 Celta

07 de Abril

Villarreal 3-1 Athletic

08 de Abril

Espanyol 1-0 Alavés

R. Madrid 1-1 Atlético

Sevilla 4-2 Deportivo

Málaga 2-0 FC Barcelona

09 de Abril

Granada 1-3 Valencia

Celta 0-2 Eibar

Osasuna 2-1 Leganés

Las Palmas 4-1 Betis

10 de Abril

R. Sociedad 3-1 Sporting

14 de Abril

Athletic 5-1 Las Palmas

15 de Abril

Deportivo 2-0 Málaga

Sporting 2-3 R. Madrid

Atlético 3-0 Osasuna

FC Barcelona 3-2 R. Sociedad

16 de Abril

Leganés 0-1 Espanyol

Valencia 0-0 Sevilla

Betis 2-0 Eibar

Granada 0-3 Celta

17 de Abril

Alavés 2-1 Villarreal

21 de Abril

Sevilla 2-0 Granada

22 de Abril

Málaga 2-0 Valencia

Villarreal 2-1 Leganés

Osasuna 2-2 Sporting

Espanyol 0-1 Atlético

23 de Abril

R. Sociedad 1-0 Deportivo

Celta 0-1 Betis

Las Palmas 1-1 Alavés

R. Madrid 2-3 FC Barcelona

24 de Abril

Eibar 0-1 Athletic

25 de Abril

Sporting 1-1 Espanyol

Granada 0-2 Málaga

Atlético 0-1 Villarreal

26 de Abril

FC Barcelona 7-1 Osasuna

Leganés 3-0 Las Palmas

Valencia 2-3 R. Sociedad

Deportivo 2-6 R. Madrid

27 de Abril

Alavés 0-0 Eibar

Sevilla 2-1 Celta

Athletic 2-1 Betis

01 de Mayo

Málaga 4-2 Sevilla

28 de Abril

Villarreal 3-1 Sporting

29 de Abril

R. Sociedad 2-1 Granada

R. Madrid 2-1 Valencia

Las Palmas 0-5 Atlético

Espanyol 0-3 FC Barcelona

30 de Abril

Osasuna 2-2 Deportivo

Betis 1-4 Alavés

Eibar 2-0 Leganés

Celta 0-3 Athletic

05 de Mayo

Sevilla 1-1 R. Sociedad

06 de Mayo

Sporting 1-0 Las Palmas

Atlético 1-0 Eibar

FC Barcelona 4-1 Villarreal

Granada 0-4 R. Madrid

07 de Mayo

Alavés 1-0 Athletic

Valencia 4-1 Osasuna

Deportivo 1-2 Espanyol

Málaga 3-0 Celta

08 de Mayo

Leganés 4-0 Betis

13 de Mayo

Espanyol 0-1 Valencia

Osasuna 2-1 Granada

14 de Mayo

Alavés 3-1 Celta

Las Palmas 1-4 FC Barcelona

Athletic 1-1 Leganés

Betis 1-1 Atlético

Eibar 0-1 Sporting

Villarreal 0-0 Deportivo

R. Madrid 4-1 Sevilla

R. Sociedad 2-2 Málaga

17 de Mayo

Celta 1-4 R. Madrid

19 de Mayo

Granada 1-2 Espanyol

20 de Mayo

Sporting 2-2 Betis

Leganés 1-1 Alavés

Deportivo 3-0 Las Palmas

Sevilla 5-0 Osasuna

21 de Mayo

Atlético 3-1 Athletic

Valencia 1-3 Villarreal

Celta 2-2 R. Sociedad

FC Barcelona 4-2 Eibar

Málaga 0-2 R. Madrid

cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil