Sport.es Menú
  • WBD
  • ABH
  • AS
  • ALT
  • ATC
  • ARS
  • AV
  • FCB
  • BSY
  • BRW
  • BIR
  • BR
  • BLP
  • BW
  • BOR
  • BOU
  • BRK
  • BRD
  • BTT
  • BRE
  • BHA
  • BC
  • BRS
  • BUR
  • BRT
  • BRY
  • CU
  • CC
  • CAR
  • CHA
  • CHE
  • CHL
  • CHS
  • CST
  • COL
  • COV
  • CRW
  • CA
  • CP
  • CZA
  • DR
  • DFD
  • DER
  • DON
  • DVR
  • EBN
  • EAS
  • EVE
  • EXE
  • FCH
  • FLE
  • FUL
  • GIL
  • GRI
  • HRW
  • HU
  • HT
  • HUL
  • IPS
  • KH
  • LEE
  • LEI
  • LO
  • LIN
  • LIV
  • LUT
  • MK
  • MAC
  • MAI
  • MCY
  • Man
  • MT
  • MRS
  • MID
  • MLW
  • MOR
  • NU
  • NWC
  • NOR
  • NC
  • NF
  • NTC
  • OA
  • OXF
  • PET
  • PA
  • PV
  • PMU
  • PNE
  • QPR
  • REA
  • ROC
  • ROT
  • SCT
  • SU
  • SW
  • SHR
  • SM
  • SHN
  • SOU
  • SOP
  • SPN
  • ALB
  • STM
  • STV
  • SC
  • STO
  • STR
  • SUN
  • SUT
  • SWA
  • SWT
  • TAU
  • TOT
  • WAL
  • WAT
  • WBA
  • WHU
  • WFL
  • WHK
  • WIG
  • WOK
  • WLV
  • WYC
  • YEO

Jornada 1 4, 5, 6 y 7 de noviembre

Millwall 1-0 Southend United
Eastleigh 1-1 Swindon Town
Crawley Town 1-1 Bristol Rovers
Merstham 0-5 Oxford United
Dagenham & Redbridge 0-0 FC Halifax Town
Yeovil Town 2-2 Solihull Moors
Stockport County 2-4 Woking
Dartford 3-6 Sutton United
Walsall 0-1 Macclesfield Town
Port Vale 1-0 Stevenage
Northampton Town 6-0 Harrow Borough
Cambridge United 1-1 Dover Athletic
Westfields 1-1 Curzon Ashton
MK Dons 3-2 Spennymoor Town
Gillingham 2-2 Brackley Town
Portsmouth 1-2 Wycombe Wanderers
Bury 2-2 AFC Wimbledon
Mansfield Town 1-2 Plymouth Argyle
Braintree Town 7-0 Eastbourne
Bolton 1-0 Grimsby Town
Bradford City 1-2 Accrington Stanley
Oldham Athletic 2-1 Doncaster Rovers
Shrewsbury Town 3-0 Barnet
Whitehawk 1-1 Stourbridge
Colchester United 1-2 Chesterfield
Lincoln City 2-1 Altrincham
Exeter City 1-3 Luton Town
Charlton Athletic 3-1 Scunthorpe United
Cheltenham Town 1-1 Crewe Alexandra
Peterborough United 2-1 Chesham United
Sheffield United 6-0 Leyton Orient
Taunton Town 2-2 Barrow
Alfreton Town 1-1 Newport County
Maidstone United 1-1 Rochdale
St. Albans City 3-5 Carlisle United
Boreham Wood 2-2 Notts County
Hartlepool United 3-0 Stamford AFC
Morecambe 1-1 Coventry City
Blackpool 2-0 Kidderminster Harriers
Southport FC 0-0 Fleetwood Town

Jornada 2 14, 15, 16 y 17 de nov.

Curzon Ashton 3-1 Westfields
Stourbridge 3-0 Whitehawk
Swindon Town 1-3 Eastleigh
Bristol Rovers 4-2 Crawley Town
AFC Wimbledon 5-0 Bury
Crewe Alexandra 1-4 Cheltenham Town
FC Halifax Town 2-1 Dagenham & Redbridge
Solihull Moors 1-1 Yeovil Town
Newport County 4-1 Alfreton Town
Notts County 2-0 Boreham Wood
Rochdale 2-0 Maidstone United
Coventry City 2-1 Morecambe
Barrow 2-1 Taunton Town
Fleetwood Town 4-1 Southport FC
Brackley Town 4-3 Gillingham
Dover Athletic 2-4 Cambridge United

Jornada 3 2, 3, 4 y 5 de diciembre

Macclesfield Town 0-0 Oxford United
Chesterfield 0-5 Wycombe Wanderers
Blackpool 1-0 Brackley Town
Luton Town 6-2 Solihull Moors
Sutton United 2-1 Cheltenham Town
Shrewsbury Town 0-0 Fleetwood Town
Charlton Athletic 0-0 MK Dons
Plymouth Argyle 0-0 Newport County
Carlisle United 0-2 Rochdale
Curzon Ashton 3-4 AFC Wimbledon
Millwall 5-2 Braintree Town
Bolton 3-2 Sheffield United
Cambridge United 4-0 Coventry City
Stourbridge 04 16:00h Northampton Town
Notts County 2-2 Peterborough United
Bristol Rovers 1-2 Barrow
Woking 0-3 Accrington Stanley
Eastleigh 3-3 FC Halifax Town
Port Vale 4-0 Hartlepool United
Lincoln City 3-2 Oldham Athletic

Jornada 4 13, 20 y 21 de diciembre

Oxford United 3-0 Macclesfield Town
MK Dons 3-1 Charlton Athletic
Fleetwood Town 3-2 Shrewsbury Town
FC Halifax Town 0-2 Eastleigh
Stourbridge 1-0 Northampton Town
Peterborough United 2-0 Notts County
Newport County 0-1 Plymouth Argyle

Jornada 5 6, 7, 8 y 9 de enero

West Ham 0-5 Man City
Man Utd. 4-0 Reading
Ipswich Town 2-2 Lincoln City
Barrow 0-2 Rochdale
Hull City 2-0 Swansea City
Sunderland 0-0 Burnley
QPR 1-2 Blackburn
Millwall 3-0 Bournemouth
Brighton 2-0 MK Dons
Blackpool 0-0 Barnsley
Wigan Athletic 2-0 Nottingham Forest
Birmingham 1-1 Newcastle
West Brom. 1-2 Derby County
Everton 1-2 Leicester City
Wycombe Wanderers 2-1 Stourbridge
Watford 2-0 Burton Albion
Stoke City 0-2 Wolverhampton
Bristol City 0-0 Fleetwood Town
Huddersfield 4-0 Port Vale
Brentford 5-1 Eastleigh
Bolton 0-0 Crystal Pal.
Norwich City 2-2 Southampton
Sutton United 0-0 AFC Wimbledon
Accrington Stanley 2-1 Luton Town
Rotherham United 2-3 Oxford United
Preston North End 1-2 Arsenal
Cardiff City 1-2 Fulham
Liverpool 0-0 Plymouth Argyle
Chelsea 4-1 Peterborough United
Middlesbrough 3-0 Sheffield Wednesday
Tottenham 2-0 Aston Villa
Cambridge United 1-2 Leeds United

Jornada 6 17 y 18 de enero

Barnsley 1-2 Blackpool
Fleetwood Town 0-1 Bristol City
Burnley 2-0 Sunderland
AFC Wimbledon 1-3 Sutton United
Crystal Pal. 2-1 Bolton
Lincoln City 1-0 Ipswich Town
Newcastle 3-1 Birmingham
Southampton 1-0 Norwich City
Plymouth Argyle 0-1 Liverpool

Jornada 7 27, 28 y 29 de enero

Derby County 2-2 Leicester City
Liverpool 1-2 Wolverhampton
Oxford United 3-0 Newcastle
Tottenham 4-3 Wycombe Wanderers
Lincoln City 3-1 Brighton
Chelsea 4-0 Brentford
Rochdale 0-4 Huddersfield
Burnley 2-0 Bristol City
Blackburn 2-0 Blackpool
Middlesbrough 1-0 Accrington Stanley
Crystal Pal. 0-3 Man City
Southampton 0-5 Arsenal
Millwall 1-0 Watford
Fulham 4-1 Hull City
Sutton United 1-0 Leeds United
Man Utd. 4-0 Wigan Athletic

Jornada 8 8 de febrero

Leicester City 3-1 Derby County

Jornada 9 18, 19 y 20 de febrero

Burnley 0-1 Lincoln City
Middlesbrough 3-2 Oxford United
Huddersfield 0-0 Man City
Millwall 1-0 Leicester City
Wolverhampton 0-2 Chelsea
Fulham 0-3 Tottenham
Blackburn 1-2 Man Utd.
Sutton United 0-2 Arsenal

Jornada 10 1 de marzo

Man City 5-1 Huddersfield

Jornada 11 11, 12 y 13 de marzo

Middlesbrough 0-2 Man City
Arsenal 5-0 Lincoln City
Tottenham 6-0 Millwall
Chelsea 1-0 Man Utd.

Jornada 12 22 y 23 de abril

Chelsea 4-2 Tottenham
Arsenal 2-1 Man City

Jornada 13 27 de mayo

Arsenal 2-1 Chelsea
cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil