Sport.es Menú
  • FYL
  • WBD
  • AS
  • ALD
  • ATC
  • ARS
  • AV
  • FCB
  • BSY
  • BRW
  • BT
  • BIR
  • BR
  • BLP
  • BW
  • BOR
  • BOU
  • BRK
  • BRD
  • BTT
  • BRE
  • BHA
  • BC
  • BRS
  • BUR
  • BRT
  • BRY
  • CU
  • CC
  • CAR
  • CHA
  • CHE
  • CHL
  • CHS
  • CST
  • COL
  • COV
  • CRW
  • CA
  • CP
  • DR
  • DER
  • DID
  • DON
  • DVR
  • EAS
  • EVE
  • EXE
  • FCH
  • FUM
  • FLE
  • FGR
  • FUL
  • GT
  • GIL
  • GRI
  • HU
  • HT
  • HUL
  • IPS
  • LEE
  • LEI
  • LO
  • LIN
  • LIV
  • LUT
  • MK
  • MAC
  • MHD
  • MAI
  • MCY
  • Man
  • MT
  • MID
  • MLW
  • MOR
  • NU
  • NWC
  • NOR
  • NV
  • NC
  • NF
  • NTC
  • OA
  • OXF
  • PET
  • PA
  • PV
  • PMU
  • PNE
  • QPR
  • REA
  • ROC
  • ROT
  • SAL
  • SCT
  • SU
  • SW
  • SHR
  • SHN
  • SOU
  • ALB
  • STA
  • STB
  • STV
  • STO
  • STR
  • SUN
  • SWA
  • SWT
  • TOT
  • WAL
  • WAT
  • WEA
  • WEL
  • WBA
  • WHU
  • WHK
  • WIG
  • WLV
  • WOR
  • WYC
  • YEO
  • YOR

Jornada 1 6, 7, 8 y 9 de noviembre

Salford City 2-0 Notts County
Burton Albion 0-3 Peterborough United
Barnet 2-0 Blackpool
Cambridge United 1-0 Basingstoke Town
Mansfield Town 0-0 Oldham Athletic
Altrincham 1-0 Barnsley
Crewe Alexandra 0-1 Eastleigh
Northwich Victoria 1-1 Boreham Wood
Coventry City 1-2 Northampton Town
Grimsby Town 5-1 St. Albans City
Hartlepool United 1-0 Cheltenham Town
Dover Athletic 1-2 Stourbridge
Stevenage 3-0 Gillingham
Millwall 3-1 AFC Fylde
Walsall 2-0 Fleetwood Town
Bury 4-0 Wigan Athletic
Portsmouth 2-1 Macclesfield Town
Sheffield United 3-0 Worcester City
Barwell 0-2 Welling United
Crawley Town 1-2 Luton Town
Doncaster Rovers 2-0 Stalybridge Celtic
Dagenham & Redbridge 0-0 Morecambe
Leyton Orient 6-1 Staines Town
Accrington Stanley 3-2 York City
Scunthorpe United 2-1 Southend United
AFC Wimbledon 1-2 Forest Green Rovers
Plymouth Argyle 0-2 Carlisle United
Rochdale 3-1 Swindon Town
Wealdstone 2-6 Colchester United
Didcot Town 0-3 Exeter City
Bristol Rovers 0-1 Chesham United
Brackley Town 2-2 Newport County
Aldershot Town 0-0 Bradford City
FC Halifax Town 0-4 Wycombe Wanderers
Gainsborough Trinity 0-1 Shrewsbury Town
Maidstone United 0-1 Yeovil Town
Braintree Town 1-1 Oxford United
Whitehawk 5-3 Lincoln City
Port Vale 1-1 Maidenhead United
FC United of Manchester 1-4 Chesterfield

Jornada 2 16, 17, 18 y 19 de nov.

Boreham Wood 1-2 Northwich Victoria
Oldham Athletic 2-0 Mansfield Town
Morecambe 2-4 Dagenham & Redbridge
Newport County 4-1 Brackley Town
Oxford United 3-1 Braintree Town
Bradford City 2-0 Aldershot Town
Maidenhead United 1-3 Port Vale

Jornada 3 4, 5, 6 y 7 de diciembre

Salford City 1-1 Hartlepool United
Barnet 0-1 Newport County
Portsmouth 1-0 Accrington Stanley
Stourbridge 0-2 Eastleigh
Northampton Town 3-2 Northwich Victoria
Yeovil Town 1-0 Stevenage
Leyton Orient 0-0 Scunthorpe United
Millwall 1-2 Wycombe Wanderers
Chesterfield 1-1 Walsall
Sheffield United 1-0 Oldham Athletic
Rochdale 0-1 Bury
Bradford City 4-0 Chesham United
Peterborough United 2-0 Luton Town
Exeter City 2-0 Port Vale
Cambridge United 1-3 Doncaster Rovers
Welling United 0-5 Carlisle United
Colchester United 3-2 Altrincham
Dagenham & Redbridge 1-1 Whitehawk
Oxford United 1-0 Forest Green Rovers
Grimsby Town 0-0 Shrewsbury Town

Jornada 4 15 y 16 de diciembre

Hartlepool United 2-0 Salford City
Scunthorpe United 3-0 Leyton Orient
Walsall 0-0 Chesterfield
Shrewsbury Town 1-0 Grimsby Town
Whitehawk 2-3 Dagenham & Redbridge

Jornada 5 8, 9 y 10 de enero

Exeter City 2-2 Liverpool
Wycombe Wanderers 1-1 Aston Villa
Watford 1-0 Newcastle
West Brom. 2-2 Bristol City
West Ham 1-0 Wolverhampton
Hartlepool United 1-2 Derby County
Colchester United 2-1 Charlton Athletic
Peterborough United 2-0 Preston North End
Northampton Town 2-2 MK Dons
Arsenal 3-1 Sunderland
Newport County 09 17:00h Blackburn
Ipswich Town 2-2 Portsmouth
Birmingham 1-2 Bournemouth
Sheffield Wednesday 2-1 Fulham
Brentford 0-1 Walsall
Bury 0-0 Bradford City
Everton 2-0 Dagenham & Redbridge
Southampton 1-2 Crystal Pal.
Eastleigh 1-1 Bolton
Nottingham Forest 1-0 QPR
Doncaster Rovers 1-2 Stoke City
Leeds United 2-0 Rotherham United
Huddersfield 2-2 Reading
Middlesbrough 1-2 Burnley
Norwich City 0-3 Man City
Hull City 1-0 Brighton
Man Utd. 1-0 Sheffield United
Oxford United 3-2 Swansea City
Carlisle United 2-2 Yeovil Town
Chelsea 2-0 Scunthorpe United
Tottenham 2-2 Leicester City
Cardiff City 0-1 Shrewsbury Town

Jornada 6 18, 19 y 20 de enero

Newport County 1-2 Blackburn
Aston Villa 2-0 Wycombe Wanderers
MK Dons 3-0 Northampton Town
Bristol City 0-1 West Brom.
Portsmouth 2-1 Ipswich Town
Bradford City 0-0 Bury
Yeovil Town 1-1 Carlisle United
Bolton 3-2 Eastleigh
Reading 5-2 Huddersfield
Leicester City 0-2 Tottenham
Liverpool 3-0 Exeter City

Jornada 7 29, 30 y 31 de enero

Derby County 1-3 Man Utd.
Colchester United 1-4 Tottenham
West Brom. 2-2 Peterborough United
Bolton 1-2 Leeds United
Arsenal 2-1 Burnley
Reading 4-0 Walsall
Aston Villa 0-4 Man City
Shrewsbury Town 3-2 Sheffield Wednesday
Nottingham Forest 0-1 Watford
Crystal Pal. 1-0 Stoke City
Oxford United 0-3 Blackburn
Portsmouth 1-2 Bournemouth
Bury 1-3 Hull City
Liverpool 0-0 West Ham
Carlisle United 0-3 Everton
MK Dons 1-5 Chelsea

Jornada 8 9 y 10 de febrero

West Ham 2-1 Liverpool
Peterborough United 1-1 West Brom.

Jornada 9 20, 21 y 22 de febrero

Arsenal 0-0 Hull City
Reading 3-1 West Brom.
Watford 1-0 Leeds United
Bournemouth 0-2 Everton
Blackburn 1-5 West Ham
Tottenham 0-1 Crystal Pal.
Chelsea 5-1 Man City
Shrewsbury Town 0-3 Man Utd.

Jornada 10 8 de marzo

Hull City 0-4 Arsenal

Jornada 11 11, 12 y 13 de marzo

Reading 0-2 Crystal Pal.
Everton 2-0 Chelsea
Arsenal 1-2 Watford
Man Utd. 1-1 West Ham

Jornada 12 13 de abril

West Ham 1-2 Man Utd.

Jornada 13 23 y 24 de abril

Everton 1-2 Man Utd.
Crystal Pal. 2-1 Watford

Jornada 14 21 de mayo

Crystal Pal. 1-2 Man Utd.
cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil