13 de Agosto

Huesca 2-0 Eibar

Zaragoza 0-0 Ibiza

14 de Agosto

Real Sociedad II 1-0 Leganés

Girona 2-0 Amorebieta

Ponferradina 1-0 Alcorcón

15 de Agosto

Sporting 1-0 Burgos

Real Oviedo 2-2 Lugo

Las Palmas 1-1 Valladolid

Fuenlabrada 1-2 Tenerife

16 de Agosto

Málaga 0-0 Mirandés

Cartagena 1-3 Almería

20 de Agosto

Valladolid 2-0 Zaragoza

Almería 2-1 Real Oviedo

21 de Agosto

Lugo 0-0 Real Sociedad II

Tenerife 0-0 Sporting

Alcorcón 0-2 Fuenlabrada

22 de Agosto

Ibiza 2-2 Málaga

Girona 0-0 Las Palmas

Eibar 0-1 Ponferradina

Huesca 2-0 Cartagena

23 de Agosto

Mirandés 2-0 Amorebieta

Leganés 0-0 Burgos

27 de Agosto

Las Palmas 2-1 Huesca

Málaga 1-0 Alcorcón

28 de Agosto

Sporting 2-1 Mirandés

Real Oviedo 0-0 Tenerife

Leganés 1-2 Ibiza

Ponferradina 2-1 Girona

29 de Agosto

Amorebieta 2-1 Almería

Lugo 0-2 Valladolid

Real Sociedad II 0-0 Fuenlabrada

Burgos 0-1 Eibar

30 de Agosto

Zaragoza 0-1 Cartagena

03 de Septiembre

Girona 1-2 Sporting

04 de Septiembre

Eibar 1-1 Leganés

Tenerife 2-0 Ponferradina

Cartagena 1-0 Real Sociedad II

Fuenlabrada 1-1 Lugo

Almería 2-0 Málaga

05 de Septiembre

Burgos 3-0 Valladolid

Ibiza 1-1 Amorebieta

Mirandés 4-2 Las Palmas

Alcorcón 1-2 Zaragoza

06 de Septiembre

Huesca 1-2 Real Oviedo

10 de Septiembre

Sporting 2-1 Leganés

11 de Septiembre

Real Sociedad II 2-3 Eibar

Amorebieta 2-2 Burgos

Las Palmas 1-1 Ibiza

Mirandés 1-3 Alcorcón

12 de Septiembre

Real Oviedo 2-0 Cartagena

Valladolid 0-2 Tenerife

Ponferradina 1-0 Almería

Fuenlabrada 1-1 Zaragoza

Málaga 2-0 Girona

13 de Septiembre

Lugo 3-2 Huesca

17 de Septiembre

Alcorcón 0-4 Almería

18 de Septiembre

Ibiza 1-1 Real Oviedo

Zaragoza 1-1 Real Sociedad II

Leganés 1-0 Amorebieta

Girona 1-0 Valladolid

Cartagena 2-1 Lugo

19 de Septiembre

Huesca 0-0 Fuenlabrada

Ponferradina 4-0 Málaga

Tenerife 1-2 Mirandés

Eibar 3-2 Sporting

20 de Septiembre

Burgos 0-0 Las Palmas

24 de Septiembre

Real Sociedad II 0-2 Huesca

Almería 3-1 Tenerife

25 de Septiembre

Ibiza 2-0 Burgos

Las Palmas 2-1 Ponferradina

Amorebieta 1-1 Eibar

26 de Septiembre

Mirandés 1-2 Leganés

Sporting 2-1 Málaga

Real Oviedo 0-0 Girona

Lugo 1-1 Zaragoza

Valladolid 2-0 Alcorcón

27 de Septiembre

Fuenlabrada 2-1 Cartagena

01 de Octubre

Ponferradina 2-2 Valladolid

02 de Octubre

Huesca 1-2 Tenerife

Amorebieta 1-1 Sporting

Zaragoza 0-0 Real Oviedo

Alcorcón 1-4 Real Sociedad II

03 de Octubre

Eibar 3-1 Ibiza

Málaga 1-0 Fuenlabrada

Las Palmas 4-1 Cartagena

Burgos 1-0 Mirandés

Leganés 1-1 Lugo

04 de Octubre

Girona 1-2 Almería

08 de Octubre

Valladolid 1-1 Málaga

09 de Octubre

Mirandés 3-3 Eibar

Lugo 1-0 Girona

Almería 1-1 Las Palmas

Real Oviedo 1-1 Sporting

10 de Octubre

Real Sociedad II 1-1 Ponferradina

Cartagena 5-1 Ibiza

Tenerife 2-1 Amorebieta

Alcorcón 1-0 Burgos

Fuenlabrada 2-1 Leganés

11 de Octubre

Zaragoza 0-0 Huesca

15 de Octubre

Eibar 1-0 Almería

16 de Octubre

Girona 1-3 Huesca

Amorebieta 2-3 Cartagena

Las Palmas 2-1 Tenerife

Málaga 1-1 Zaragoza

Sporting 1-0 Alcorcón

17 de Octubre

Ibiza 0-2 Mirandés

Leganés 0-2 Valladolid

Real Sociedad II 1-1 Real Oviedo

Burgos 1-1 Lugo

Ponferradina 0-0 Fuenlabrada

19 de Octubre

Cartagena 1-0 Sporting

Huesca 0-0 Málaga

Tenerife 0-1 Eibar

20 de Octubre

Valladolid 1-1 Ibiza

Fuenlabrada 0-0 Amorebieta

Alcorcón 3-3 Leganés

Lugo 2-0 Las Palmas

21 de Octubre

Almería 3-1 Real Sociedad II

Zaragoza 1-1 Ponferradina

Real Oviedo 1-3 Burgos

Mirandés 1-2 Girona

22 de Octubre

Eibar 2-1 Cartagena

23 de Octubre

Ibiza 3-1 Fuenlabrada

Sporting 1-2 Valladolid

Málaga 1-0 Lugo

Leganés 1-2 Tenerife

24 de Octubre

Amorebieta 1-2 Real Sociedad II

Mirandés 1-4 Almería

Ponferradina 1-2 Real Oviedo

Burgos 3-1 Huesca

Las Palmas 3-0 Alcorcón

25 de Octubre

Girona 1-1 Zaragoza

29 de Octubre

Almería 1-0 Leganés

Real Sociedad II 0-1 Las Palmas

30 de Octubre

Huesca 1-1 Amorebieta

Lugo 1-1 Sporting

Cartagena 0-1 Ponferradina

31 de Octubre

Fuenlabrada 1-2 Girona

Real Oviedo 2-1 Málaga

Valladolid 2-0 Eibar

Zaragoza 1-1 Mirandés

01 de Noviembre

Alcorcón 0-2 Ibiza

Tenerife 4-0 Burgos

02 de Noviembre

Ponferradina 1-1 Huesca

Sporting 0-1 Almería

Leganés 1-1 Cartagena

03 de Noviembre

Mirandés 3-2 Lugo

Amorebieta 4-1 Valladolid

Las Palmas 2-1 Fuenlabrada

Eibar 1-0 Real Oviedo

04 de Noviembre

Girona 3-1 Alcorcón

Burgos 0-1 Zaragoza

Málaga 2-1 Real Sociedad II

Ibiza 0-0 Tenerife

05 de Noviembre

Huesca 0-2 Leganés

06 de Noviembre

Lugo 1-2 Ponferradina

Real Oviedo 1-1 Las Palmas

Valladolid 3-1 Mirandés

Fuenlabrada 0-0 Eibar

07 de Noviembre

Alcorcón 2-2 Amorebieta

Zaragoza 2-0 Sporting

Cartagena 3-1 Málaga

Almería 2-0 Burgos

Real Sociedad II 0-1 Ibiza

08 de Noviembre

Tenerife 2-1 Girona

12 de Noviembre

Sporting 0-1 Real Sociedad II

13 de Noviembre

Valladolid 3-0 Fuenlabrada

Mirandés 0-1 Huesca

Eibar 2-1 Alcorcón

Las Palmas 2-3 Zaragoza

14 de Noviembre

Amorebieta 1-3 Lugo

Girona 2-0 Cartagena

Ibiza 0-1 Almería

Leganés 0-0 Real Oviedo

Burgos 1-0 Ponferradina

15 de Noviembre

Málaga 1-0 Tenerife

19 de Noviembre

Fuenlabrada 1-1 Mirandés

20 de Noviembre

Real Oviedo 2-0 Amorebieta

Málaga 2-1 Las Palmas

Almería 3-1 Valladolid

21 de Noviembre

Cartagena 1-0 Burgos

Lugo 2-2 Eibar

Tenerife 1-0 Alcorcón

Huesca 0-0 Ibiza

Ponferradina 4-1 Sporting

22 de Noviembre

Real Sociedad II 1-2 Girona

Zaragoza 0-2 Leganés

26 de Noviembre

Mirandés 1-1 Real Oviedo

Alcorcón 1-1 Lugo

27 de Noviembre

Burgos 3-0 Málaga

Sporting 1-1 Fuenlabrada

Almería 0-0 Huesca

Valladolid 2-0 Cartagena

28 de Noviembre

Leganés 4-1 Las Palmas

Amorebieta 1-1 Zaragoza

Ibiza 0-1 Ponferradina

Tenerife 2-0 Real Sociedad II

29 de Noviembre

Eibar 4-2 Girona

03 de Diciembre

Huesca 3-2 Valladolid

04 de Diciembre

Fuenlabrada 1-1 Almería

05 de Diciembre

Ponferradina 2-1 Mirandés

Málaga 1-2 Amorebieta

Lugo 0-0 Ibiza

Real Oviedo 3-1 Alcorcón

Real Sociedad II 0-1 Burgos

Las Palmas 1-0 Sporting

06 de Diciembre

Zaragoza 1-0 Eibar

Cartagena 1-1 Tenerife

Girona 3-0 Leganés

10 de Diciembre

Sporting 1-1 Huesca

11 de Diciembre

Burgos 2-0 Fuenlabrada

Ibiza 1-1 Girona

Almería 3-0 Zaragoza

Eibar 2-2 Málaga

Tenerife 1-1 Lugo

12 de Diciembre

Leganés 1-1 Ponferradina

Valladolid 2-1 Real Oviedo

Amorebieta 1-1 Las Palmas

Alcorcón 1-1 Cartagena

13 de Diciembre

Mirandés 2-0 Real Sociedad II

17 de Diciembre

Girona 3-1 Burgos

18 de Diciembre

Ibiza 0-2 Sporting

Málaga 0-2 Leganés

Las Palmas 0-1 Eibar

19 de Diciembre

Fuenlabrada 0-0 Real Oviedo

Zaragoza 0-2 Tenerife

Ponferradina 1-1 Amorebieta

Real Sociedad II 0-2 Valladolid

Huesca 0-0 Alcorcón

Cartagena 3-0 Mirandés

19 de Enero

Lugo 2-1 Almería

31 de Diciembre

Real Oviedo 2-0 Ponferradina

Burgos 2-2 Amorebieta

Eibar 3-2 Real Sociedad II

02 de Enero

Valladolid 1-0 Leganés

Almería 0-1 Cartagena

Sporting 1-1 Lugo

Mirandés 2-0 Zaragoza

Huesca 0-1 Girona

Fuenlabrada 1-2 Ibiza

Tenerife 0-1 Las Palmas

03 de Enero

Alcorcón 0-1 Málaga

07 de Enero

Amorebieta 1-1 Tenerife

08 de Enero

Cartagena 0-3 Huesca

Ibiza 6-2 Alcorcón

Valladolid 1-0 Burgos

Leganés 1-1 Real Sociedad II

09 de Enero

Girona 2-1 Fuenlabrada

Lugo 2-1 Mirandés

Málaga 2-2 Sporting

Ponferradina 0-0 Zaragoza

Las Palmas 1-1 Almería

10 de Enero

Real Oviedo 1-1 Eibar

21 de Enero

Tenerife 4-0 Real Oviedo

22 de Enero

Zaragoza 0-0 Valladolid

Fuenlabrada 3-2 Las Palmas

Málaga 0-5 Ibiza

23 de Enero

Burgos 4-0 Leganés

Sporting 2-1 Amorebieta

Girona 1-1 Lugo

Huesca 1-2 Ponferradina

Alcorcón 0-0 Mirandés

24 de Enero

Real Sociedad II 1-2 Cartagena

Almería 0-2 Eibar

28 de Enero

Valladolid 1-0 Sporting

29 de Enero

Amorebieta 1-0 Girona

Eibar 2-1 Huesca

Lugo 1-0 Burgos

Real Oviedo 2-0 Almería

30 de Enero

Leganés 1-0 Alcorcón

Cartagena 3-0 Fuenlabrada

Las Palmas 0-0 Real Sociedad II

Mirandés 3-0 Málaga

Ponferradina 1-2 Tenerife

31 de Enero

Ibiza 2-2 Zaragoza

04 de Febrero

Burgos 3-1 Alcorcón

Almería 2-0 Ibiza

05 de Febrero

Real Sociedad II 1-1 Lugo

Zaragoza 1-1 Málaga

Girona 3-0 Ponferradina

Sporting 0-1 Eibar

06 de Febrero

Fuenlabrada 0-0 Valladolid

Amorebieta 1-1 Real Oviedo

Huesca 4-0 Mirandés

Cartagena 0-2 Las Palmas

Tenerife 0-0 Leganés

11 de Febrero

Leganés 2-1 Zaragoza

12 de Febrero

Mirandés 0-3 Sporting

Valladolid 2-2 Girona

Ibiza 2-1 Cartagena

Málaga 0-1 Almería

13 de Febrero

Eibar 0-0 Fuenlabrada

Real Oviedo 3-3 Huesca

Lugo 1-1 Amorebieta

Alcorcón 0-2 Tenerife

Las Palmas 0-2 Burgos

14 de Febrero

Ponferradina 3-2 Real Sociedad II

18 de Febrero

Cartagena 2-3 Valladolid

19 de Febrero

Zaragoza 2-1 Las Palmas

Tenerife 2-0 Ibiza

Girona 0-1 Eibar

Real Sociedad II 2-0 Málaga

20 de Febrero

Fuenlabrada 2-2 Alcorcón

Burgos 0-1 Real Oviedo

Sporting 2-3 Ponferradina

Huesca 1-0 Lugo

Almería 2-1 Mirandés

21 de Febrero

Amorebieta 1-3 Leganés

25 de Febrero

Almería 3-1 Fuenlabrada

26 de Febrero

Ibiza 2-1 Huesca

Mirandés 2-1 Tenerife

Real Oviedo 0-1 Real Sociedad II

Las Palmas 2-2 Lugo

27 de Febrero

Eibar 2-0 Burgos

Sporting 1-2 Zaragoza

Leganés 1-1 Girona

Valladolid 5-1 Amorebieta

Alcorcón 2-2 Ponferradina

28 de Febrero

Málaga 1-1 Cartagena

04 de Marzo

Zaragoza 2-0 Almería

05 de Marzo

Huesca 0-0 Las Palmas

Fuenlabrada 1-2 Burgos

Tenerife 1-4 Valladolid

06 de Marzo

Lugo 1-0 Alcorcón

Ponferradina 1-1 Ibiza

Amorebieta 1-2 Málaga

Cartagena 4-1 Eibar

Leganés 2-0 Mirandés

Girona 2-1 Real Oviedo

07 de Marzo

Real Sociedad II 2-1 Sporting

11 de Marzo

Zaragoza 2-1 Fuenlabrada

12 de Marzo

Mirandés 2-1 Cartagena

Ibiza 1-1 Leganés

Las Palmas 1-3 Girona

Almería 3-3 Lugo

Málaga 0-0 Ponferradina

13 de Marzo

Burgos 0-0 Real Sociedad II

Sporting 1-2 Tenerife

Eibar 1-0 Amorebieta

Alcorcón 1-0 Huesca

Real Oviedo 3-0 Valladolid

18 de Marzo

Huesca 1-0 Burgos

19 de Marzo

Real Sociedad II 1-3 Mirandés

Fuenlabrada 1-0 Málaga

Cartagena 3-0 Zaragoza

Lugo 1-1 Real Oviedo

Valladolid 0-1 Las Palmas

Girona 5-1 Ibiza

20 de Marzo

Amorebieta 0-0 Alcorcón

Ponferradina 2-2 Eibar

Leganés 1-1 Sporting

21 de Marzo

Tenerife 0-1 Almería

25 de Marzo

Zaragoza 1-1 Amorebieta

26 de Marzo

Ibiza 2-2 Real Sociedad II

Eibar 1-0 Lugo

Sporting 4-1 Cartagena

Real Oviedo 3-0 Fuenlabrada

27 de Marzo

Mirandés 3-1 Ponferradina

Burgos 1-0 Tenerife

Alcorcón 1-2 Valladolid

Málaga 0-2 Huesca

Almería 0-1 Girona

28 de Marzo

Las Palmas 4-2 Leganés

01 de Abril

Girona 1-0 Málaga

02 de Abril

Real Sociedad II 2-4 Alcorcón

Valladolid 4-1 Lugo

Amorebieta 3-1 Ibiza

Tenerife 1-1 Zaragoza

03 de Abril

Cartagena 1-2 Real Oviedo

Ponferradina 1-2 Las Palmas

Burgos 0-0 Sporting

Huesca 1-1 Almería

Eibar 1-1 Mirandés

04 de Abril

Leganés 3-2 Fuenlabrada

08 de Abril

Lugo 1-0 Cartagena

09 de Abril

Real Sociedad II 1-2 Tenerife

Málaga 2-2 Valladolid

Alcorcón 1-1 Sporting

Las Palmas 1-0 Amorebieta

10 de Abril

Fuenlabrada 2-3 Huesca

Zaragoza 1-0 Girona

Real Oviedo 1-0 Leganés

Ibiza 2-0 Eibar

Mirandés 3-1 Burgos

11 de Abril

Almería 3-0 Ponferradina

15 de Abril

Eibar 2-2 Las Palmas

Amorebieta 1-0 Mirandés

16 de Abril

Leganés 0-3 Málaga

Valladolid 2-2 Almería

Sporting 0-1 Real Oviedo

Cartagena 3-1 Alcorcón

17 de Abril

Ponferradina 3-1 Lugo

Burgos 2-1 Ibiza

Tenerife 3-1 Fuenlabrada

Huesca 1-1 Zaragoza

18 de Abril

Girona 2-0 Real Sociedad II

22 de Abril

Tenerife 0-0 Huesca

23 de Abril

Real Sociedad II 2-1 Amorebieta

Fuenlabrada 2-3 Ponferradina

Cartagena 3-0 Girona

Málaga 1-3 Eibar

24 de Abril

Alcorcón 1-2 Real Oviedo

Mirandés 0-1 Valladolid

Ibiza 1-1 Las Palmas

Lugo 0-0 Leganés

Zaragoza 0-0 Burgos

25 de Abril

Almería 1-0 Sporting

29 de Abril

Las Palmas 2-1 Málaga

30 de Abril

Real Oviedo 3-0 Mirandés

Eibar 2-0 Zaragoza

Burgos 0-2 Almería

01 de Mayo

Amorebieta 2-1 Fuenlabrada

Sporting 0-1 Ibiza

Alcorcón 0-1 Girona

Ponferradina 4-2 Cartagena

Lugo 0-2 Tenerife

02 de Mayo

Leganés 2-1 Huesca

Valladolid 1-2 Real Sociedad II

06 de Mayo

Las Palmas 1-0 Mirandés

07 de Mayo

Huesca 1-1 Sporting

Fuenlabrada 1-2 Real Sociedad II

Almería 3-0 Amorebieta

Málaga 0-0 Real Oviedo

Ponferradina 3-1 Burgos

08 de Mayo

Cartagena 0-0 Leganés

Eibar 0-2 Valladolid

Ibiza 1-1 Lugo

Zaragoza 0-3 Alcorcón

09 de Mayo

Girona 0-1 Tenerife

13 de Mayo

Real Sociedad II 0-2 Almería

14 de Mayo

Amorebieta 1-0 Huesca

Burgos 1-1 Cartagena

Lugo 1-3 Fuenlabrada

Valladolid 2-0 Ponferradina

Leganés 2-3 Eibar

15 de Mayo

Alcorcón 0-2 Las Palmas

Mirandés 4-0 Ibiza

Sporting 2-1 Girona

Tenerife 0-2 Málaga

16 de Mayo

Real Oviedo 3-3 Zaragoza

20 de Mayo

Zaragoza 1-0 Lugo

21 de Mayo

Málaga 0-1 Burgos

Cartagena 5-0 Amorebieta

Fuenlabrada 0-0 Sporting

Huesca 3-2 Real Sociedad II

Las Palmas 2-1 Real Oviedo

Ponferradina 0-3 Leganés

Almería 1-1 Alcorcón

Girona 2-0 Mirandés

Eibar 2-0 Tenerife

Ibiza 1-2 Valladolid

27 de Mayo

Mirandés 21:00h Fuenlabrada

Real Sociedad II 21:00h Zaragoza

28 de Mayo

Amorebieta 18:15h Ponferradina

Lugo 18:15h Málaga

29 de Mayo

Tenerife 21:00h Cartagena

Burgos 21:00h Girona

Leganés 21:00h Almería

Alcorcón 21:00h Eibar

Real Oviedo 21:00h Ibiza

Valladolid 21:00h Huesca

Sporting 21:00h Las Palmas

cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil