Sport.es Menú

17 de Agosto

Lugo 0-0 Extremadura

Racing 0-1 Málaga

Almería 3-0 Albacete

Elche 0-2 Fuenlabrada

Rayo 2-2 Mirandés

Zaragoza 2-0 Tenerife

18 de Agosto

Deportivo 3-2 Oviedo

Numancia 0-1 Alcorcón

Girona 1-1 Sporting

Las Palmas 0-1 Huesca

Cádiz 3-1 Ponferradina

23 de Agosto

Albacete 1-0 Girona

24 de Agosto

Oviedo 1-1 Lugo

Racing 1-1 Almería

Mirandés 1-2 Cádiz

Alcorcón 1-2 Elche

Málaga 1-1 Las Palmas

25 de Agosto

Ponferradina 1-1 Zaragoza

Sporting 1-1 Rayo

Huesca 3-1 Deportivo

Tenerife 3-2 Numancia

Extremadura 1-2 Fuenlabrada

30 de Agosto

Zaragoza 1-0 Elche

31 de Agosto

Fuenlabrada 2-1 Oviedo

Numancia 2-0 Mirandés

Almería 1-0 Huesca

Las Palmas 2-2 Racing

01 de Septiembre

Lugo 2-4 Alcorcón

Rayo 3-1 Deportivo

Sporting 2-0 Albacete

Girona 1-0 Málaga

Ponferradina 4-0 Tenerife

Cádiz 2-1 Extremadura

06 de Septiembre

Racing 1-2 Cádiz

07 de Septiembre

Deportivo 0-1 Albacete

Málaga 0-1 Almería

Extremadura 0-0 Numancia

Fuenlabrada 1-1 Ponferradina

Tenerife 0-0 Las Palmas

08 de Septiembre

Huesca 1-0 Sporting

Girona 3-1 Rayo

Elche 1-1 Lugo

Mirandés 2-1 Oviedo

Alcorcón 0-3 Zaragoza

13 de Septiembre

Rayo 2-0 Racing

14 de Septiembre

Numancia 1-0 Huesca

Mirandés 1-1 Málaga

Las Palmas 0-3 Almería

Cádiz 2-0 Girona

Ponferradina 1-1 Alcorcón

15 de Septiembre

Albacete 0-4 Tenerife

Oviedo 0-2 Elche

Zaragoza 3-1 Extremadura

Lugo 2-0 Fuenlabrada

Sporting 1-1 Deportivo

17 de Septiembre

Almería 3-1 Girona

Málaga 1-1 Rayo

Racing 4-0 Mirandés

Alcorcón 3-0 Cádiz

18 de Septiembre

Huesca 0-1 Albacete

Lugo 2-2 Ponferradina

Deportivo 3-3 Numancia

19 de Septiembre

Elche 1-1 Tenerife

Oviedo 1-1 Extremadura

Las Palmas 1-0 Sporting

20 de Septiembre

Mirandés 2-2 Alcorcón

21 de Septiembre

Cádiz 0-0 Deportivo

Zaragoza 0-0 Lugo

Rayo 1-1 Almería

Albacete 1-0 Málaga

22 de Septiembre

Ponferradina 2-1 Oviedo

Girona 1-0 Las Palmas

Sporting 1-1 Racing

Numancia 1-1 Elche

Tenerife 0-1 Fuenlabrada

Extremadura 0-1 Huesca

27 de Septiembre

Las Palmas 3-2 Albacete

28 de Septiembre

Fuenlabrada 2-2 Rayo

Alcorcón 0-2 Extremadura

Huesca 1-0 Girona

Elche 1-0 Ponferradina

Racing 0-0 Numancia

29 de Septiembre

Málaga 0-0 Sporting

Almería 1-2 Cádiz

Oviedo 2-2 Zaragoza

Deportivo 1-1 Mirandés

Lugo 1-4 Tenerife

01 de Octubre

Albacete 0-0 Racing

Extremadura 2-0 Elche

Numancia 1-0 Fuenlabrada

Rayo 1-1 Alcorcón

02 de Octubre

Cádiz 1-0 Huesca

Mirandés 1-1 Lugo

Tenerife 0-1 Oviedo

Ponferradina 0-2 Las Palmas

03 de Octubre

Sporting 4-2 Almería

Zaragoza 2-2 Málaga

Girona 3-1 Deportivo

04 de Octubre

Alcorcón 0-1 Albacete

05 de Octubre

Lugo 0-2 Las Palmas

Elche 1-1 Rayo

Ponferradina 2-0 Mirandés

Tenerife 1-2 Extremadura

06 de Octubre

Fuenlabrada 2-0 Sporting

Oviedo 1-1 Numancia

Zaragoza 0-2 Cádiz

Deportivo 0-0 Almería

Huesca 2-0 Málaga

Racing 0-3 Girona

11 de Octubre

Rayo 2-1 Tenerife

12 de Octubre

Girona 0-2 Elche

Almería 0-0 Lugo

Sporting 1-3 Alcorcón

Extremadura 1-1 Ponferradina

Málaga 1-2 Cádiz

13 de Octubre

Mirandés 2-1 Fuenlabrada

Numancia 0-1 Zaragoza

Albacete 1-2 Oviedo

Huesca 1-1 Racing

Las Palmas 3-0 Deportivo

16 de Octubre

Fuenlabrada 2-1 Zaragoza

18 de Octubre

Cádiz 2-0 Las Palmas

19 de Octubre

Alcorcón 2-2 Almería

Ponferradina 1-1 Numancia

Elche 0-1 Sporting

Lugo 3-2 Huesca

Extremadura 0-3 Rayo

20 de Octubre

Fuenlabrada 0-1 Albacete

Deportivo 0-2 Málaga

Tenerife 3-3 Racing

Oviedo 4-2 Girona

Zaragoza 1-2 Mirandés

25 de Octubre

Albacete 1-0 Cádiz

26 de Octubre

Rayo 1-3 Ponferradina

Mirandés 0-0 Tenerife

Racing 1-1 Deportivo

Málaga 2-1 Oviedo

Numancia 3-1 Lugo

27 de Octubre

Girona 0-0 Alcorcón

Sporting 4-0 Zaragoza

Las Palmas 1-3 Fuenlabrada

Huesca 2-0 Elche

Almería 3-2 Extremadura

01 de Noviembre

Numancia 1-0 Albacete

Cádiz 3-1 Sporting

Ponferradina 1-0 Málaga

Oviedo 0-0 Almería

02 de Noviembre

Fuenlabrada 1-1 Deportivo

Alcorcón 1-0 Racing

Tenerife 0-0 Huesca

03 de Noviembre

Extremadura 1-3 Girona

Lugo 1-0 Rayo

Zaragoza 3-0 Las Palmas

Elche 4-2 Mirandés

08 de Noviembre

Girona 1-0 Tenerife

09 de Noviembre

Huesca 3-1 Oviedo

Mirandés 2-0 Extremadura

Albacete 0-1 Lugo

Sporting 0-1 Numancia

Las Palmas 1-1 Alcorcón

10 de Noviembre

Deportivo 1-3 Elche

Almería 1-1 Zaragoza

Málaga 0-0 Fuenlabrada

Racing 2-2 Ponferradina

Rayo 1-1 Cádiz

16 de Noviembre

Fuenlabrada 3-2 Huesca

Extremadura 2-0 Deportivo

Elche 1-1 Almería

Numancia 2-2 Rayo

Zaragoza 0-1 Albacete

17 de Noviembre

Ponferradina 1-1 Girona

Alcorcón 1-0 Málaga

Oviedo 0-0 Sporting

Lugo 1-1 Racing

Mirandés 2-1 Las Palmas

Tenerife 1-1 Cádiz

22 de Noviembre

Sporting 0-2 Tenerife

23 de Noviembre

Rayo 0-1 Zaragoza

Deportivo 0-0 Alcorcón

Racing 3-0 Extremadura

Huesca 2-0 Ponferradina

24 de Noviembre

Almería 2-0 Numancia

Albacete 1-2 Mirandés

Málaga 3-3 Elche

Girona 2-0 Fuenlabrada

Las Palmas 3-1 Oviedo

Cádiz 2-1 Lugo

29 de Noviembre

Numancia 0-0 Málaga

30 de Noviembre

Alcorcón 0-2 Huesca

Mirandés 0-0 Sporting

Tenerife 1-3 Almería

Ponferradina 1-1 Albacete

Zaragoza 3-3 Girona

01 de Diciembre

Fuenlabrada 1-0 Cádiz

Oviedo 2-1 Rayo

Elche 2-0 Racing

Lugo 0-0 Deportivo

Extremadura 0-1 Las Palmas

06 de Diciembre

Albacete 1-1 Extremadura

Racing 2-2 Fuenlabrada

Alcorcón 1-3 Oviedo

Málaga 2-0 Tenerife

07 de Diciembre

Huesca 0-2 Rayo

Sporting 1-0 Ponferradina

Almería 3-1 Mirandés

08 de Diciembre

Girona 3-1 Lugo

Deportivo 1-3 Zaragoza

Las Palmas 3-1 Numancia

Cádiz 0-0 Elche

13 de Diciembre

Numancia 2-0 Girona

14 de Diciembre

Mirandés 2-0 Huesca

Tenerife 0-0 Alcorcón

Ponferradina 2-0 Deportivo

Zaragoza 2-0 Racing

15 de Diciembre

Extremadura 12:00h Málaga

Oviedo 16:00h Cádiz

Elche 18:00h Las Palmas

Lugo 18:00h Sporting

Fuenlabrada 20:00h Almería

Rayo 20:00h Albacete

20 de Diciembre

Deportivo 21:00h Tenerife

21 de Diciembre

Albacete 16:00h Elche

Málaga 16:00h Lugo

Sporting 18:00h Extremadura

Las Palmas 19:00h Rayo

Racing 20:00h Oviedo

Cádiz 21:00h Numancia

22 de Diciembre

Almería 12:00h Ponferradina

Huesca 16:00h Zaragoza

Alcorcón 18:00h Fuenlabrada

Girona 20:00h Mirandés

03 de Enero

Extremadura 19:00h Alcorcón

Zaragoza 21:00h Sporting

04 de Enero

Fuenlabrada 13:00h Las Palmas

Ponferradina 16:00h Cádiz

Lugo 18:00h Almería

Tenerife 19:00h Albacete

Elche 20:00h Huesca

Mirandés 20:00h Racing

05 de Enero

Numancia 12:00h Deportivo

Rayo 16:00h Girona

Oviedo 21:00h Málaga

15 de Enero

Albacete Por definir Fuenlabrada

Alcorcón Por definir Numancia

Almería Por definir Oviedo

Cádiz Por definir Mirandés

Deportivo Por definir Racing

Girona Por definir Extremadura

Huesca Por definir Tenerife

Las Palmas Por definir Zaragoza

Málaga Por definir Ponferradina

Rayo Por definir Lugo

Sporting Por definir Elche

19 de Enero

Deportivo Por definir Cádiz

Elche Por definir Alcorcón

Extremadura Por definir Almería

Fuenlabrada Por definir Málaga

Lugo Por definir Albacete

Mirandés Por definir Zaragoza

Numancia Por definir Sporting

Ponferradina Por definir Rayo

Oviedo Por definir Huesca

Racing Por definir Las Palmas

Tenerife Por definir Girona

26 de Enero

Albacete Por definir Deportivo

Alcorcón Por definir Ponferradina

Almería Por definir Elche

Cádiz Por definir Racing

Girona Por definir Oviedo

Huesca Por definir Lugo

Las Palmas Por definir Tenerife

Málaga Por definir Mirandés

Rayo Por definir Extremadura

Sporting Por definir Fuenlabrada

Zaragoza Por definir Numancia

02 de Febrero

Cádiz Por definir Zaragoza

Deportivo Por definir Las Palmas

Elche Por definir Málaga

Extremadura Por definir Lugo

Fuenlabrada Por definir Girona

Mirandés Por definir Rayo

Numancia Por definir Almería

Ponferradina Por definir Huesca

Oviedo Por definir Albacete

Racing Por definir Alcorcón

Tenerife Por definir Sporting

09 de Febrero

Albacete Por definir Ponferradina

Alcorcón Por definir Deportivo

Almería Por definir Racing

Extremadura Por definir Tenerife

Girona Por definir Huesca

Las Palmas Por definir Cádiz

Lugo Por definir Elche

Málaga Por definir Numancia

Rayo Por definir Oviedo

Sporting Por definir Mirandés

Zaragoza Por definir Fuenlabrada

16 de Febrero

Cádiz Por definir Málaga

Deportivo Por definir Girona

Elche Por definir Zaragoza

Fuenlabrada Por definir Lugo

Huesca Por definir Almería

Mirandés Por definir Albacete

Numancia Por definir Las Palmas

Ponferradina Por definir Extremadura

Oviedo Por definir Alcorcón

Racing Por definir Sporting

Tenerife Por definir Rayo

23 de Febrero

Albacete Por definir Numancia

Alcorcón Por definir Las Palmas

Almería Por definir Fuenlabrada

Extremadura Por definir Mirandés

Girona Por definir Ponferradina

Lugo Por definir Oviedo

Málaga Por definir Racing

Rayo Por definir Huesca

Tenerife Por definir Elche

Sporting Por definir Cádiz

Zaragoza Por definir Deportivo

01 de Marzo

Albacete Por definir Rayo

Cádiz Por definir Almería

Deportivo Por definir Lugo

Elche Por definir Numancia

Fuenlabrada Por definir Alcorcón

Huesca Por definir Extremadura

Las Palmas Por definir Málaga

Mirandés Por definir Girona

Ponferradina Por definir Sporting

Oviedo Por definir Tenerife

Racing Por definir Zaragoza

08 de Marzo

Alcorcón Por definir Mirandés

Almería Por definir Deportivo

Extremadura Por definir Oviedo

Girona Por definir Albacete

Huesca Por definir Fuenlabrada

Lugo Por definir Cádiz

Málaga Por definir Zaragoza

Numancia Por definir Racing

Rayo Por definir Elche

Tenerife Por definir Ponferradina

Sporting Por definir Las Palmas

15 de Marzo

Albacete Por definir Almería

Cádiz Por definir Rayo

Deportivo Por definir Sporting

Elche Por definir Extremadura

Fuenlabrada Por definir Tenerife

Las Palmas Por definir Girona

Mirandés Por definir Numancia

Málaga Por definir Huesca

Oviedo Por definir Ponferradina

Racing Por definir Lugo

Zaragoza Por definir Alcorcón

22 de Marzo

Alcorcón Por definir Sporting

Almería Por definir Las Palmas

Extremadura Por definir Albacete

Girona Por definir Racing

Huesca Por definir Mirandés

Lugo Por definir Zaragoza

Numancia Por definir Cádiz

Ponferradina Por definir Elche

Oviedo Por definir Deportivo

Rayo Por definir Fuenlabrada

Tenerife Por definir Málaga

29 de Marzo

Albacete Por definir Huesca

Cádiz Por definir Alcorcón

Deportivo Por definir Rayo

Elche Por definir Girona

Fuenlabrada Por definir Numancia

Las Palmas Por definir Lugo

Mirandés Por definir Ponferradina

Málaga Por definir Extremadura

Racing Por definir Tenerife

Sporting Por definir Oviedo

Zaragoza Por definir Almería

05 de Abril

Albacete Por definir Las Palmas

Almería Por definir Alcorcón

Elche Por definir Deportivo

Extremadura Por definir Zaragoza

Girona Por definir Numancia

Huesca Por definir Cádiz

Lugo Por definir Málaga

Ponferradina Por definir Racing

Oviedo Por definir Fuenlabrada

Rayo Por definir Sporting

Tenerife Por definir Mirandés

12 de Abril

Alcorcón Por definir Rayo

Cádiz Por definir Tenerife

Deportivo Por definir Ponferradina

Fuenlabrada Por definir Extremadura

Las Palmas Por definir Elche

Mirandés Por definir Almería

Málaga Por definir Girona

Numancia Por definir Oviedo

Racing Por definir Albacete

Sporting Por definir Lugo

Zaragoza Por definir Huesca

19 de Abril

Albacete Por definir Alcorcón

Almería Por definir Sporting

Elche Por definir Cádiz

Extremadura Por definir Racing

Girona Por definir Zaragoza

Huesca Por definir Las Palmas

Lugo Por definir Numancia

Ponferradina Por definir Fuenlabrada

Oviedo Por definir Mirandés

Rayo Por definir Málaga

Tenerife Por definir Deportivo

25 de Abril

Alcorcón Por definir Lugo

Almería Por definir Tenerife

Cádiz Por definir Oviedo

Deportivo Por definir Huesca

Fuenlabrada Por definir Mirandés

Las Palmas Por definir Ponferradina

Málaga Por definir Albacete

Numancia Por definir Extremadura

Racing Por definir Elche

Sporting Por definir Girona

Zaragoza Por definir Rayo

03 de Mayo

Albacete Por definir Sporting

Extremadura Por definir Cádiz

Fuenlabrada Por definir Racing

Girona Por definir Almería

Huesca Por definir Alcorcón

Mirandés Por definir Elche

Málaga Por definir Deportivo

Ponferradina Por definir Lugo

Oviedo Por definir Las Palmas

Rayo Por definir Numancia

Tenerife Por definir Zaragoza

10 de Mayo

Alcorcón Por definir Tenerife

Almería Por definir Rayo

Cádiz Por definir Fuenlabrada

Deportivo Por definir Extremadura

Elche Por definir Albacete

Las Palmas Por definir Mirandés

Lugo Por definir Girona

Numancia Por definir Ponferradina

Racing Por definir Huesca

Sporting Por definir Málaga

Zaragoza Por definir Oviedo

05 de Mayo

Albacete Por definir Zaragoza

Extremadura Por definir Sporting

Fuenlabrada Por definir Elche

Girona Por definir Cádiz

Huesca Por definir Numancia

Mirandés Por definir Deportivo

Málaga Por definir Alcorcón

Ponferradina Por definir Almería

Oviedo Por definir Racing

Rayo Por definir Las Palmas

Tenerife Por definir Lugo

24 de Mayo

Alcorcón Por definir Girona

Zaragoza Por definir Ponferradina

Almería Por definir Málaga

Cádiz Por definir Albacete

Sporting Por definir Huesca

Racing Por definir Rayo

Deportivo Por definir Fuenlabrada

Numancia Por definir Tenerife

Elche Por definir Oviedo

Lugo Por definir Mirandés

Las Palmas Por definir Extremadura

cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil