17 de Agosto

Lugo 0-0 Extremadura

Racing 0-1 Málaga

Almería 3-0 Albacete

Elche 0-2 Fuenlabrada

Rayo 2-2 Mirandés

Zaragoza 2-0 Tenerife

18 de Agosto

Deportivo 3-2 Oviedo

Numancia 0-1 Alcorcón

Girona 1-1 Sporting

Las Palmas 0-1 Huesca

Cádiz 3-1 Ponferradina

23 de Agosto

Albacete 1-0 Girona

24 de Agosto

Oviedo 1-1 Lugo

Racing 1-1 Almería

Mirandés 1-2 Cádiz

Alcorcón 1-2 Elche

Málaga 1-1 Las Palmas

25 de Agosto

Ponferradina 1-1 Zaragoza

Sporting 1-1 Rayo

Huesca 3-1 Deportivo

Tenerife 3-2 Numancia

Extremadura 1-2 Fuenlabrada

30 de Agosto

Zaragoza 1-0 Elche

31 de Agosto

Fuenlabrada 2-1 Oviedo

Numancia 2-0 Mirandés

Almería 1-0 Huesca

Las Palmas 2-2 Racing

01 de Septiembre

Lugo 2-4 Alcorcón

Rayo 3-1 Deportivo

Sporting 2-0 Albacete

Girona 1-0 Málaga

Ponferradina 4-0 Tenerife

Cádiz 2-1 Extremadura

06 de Septiembre

Racing 1-2 Cádiz

07 de Septiembre

Deportivo 0-1 Albacete

Málaga 0-1 Almería

Extremadura 0-0 Numancia

Fuenlabrada 1-1 Ponferradina

Tenerife 0-0 Las Palmas

08 de Septiembre

Huesca 1-0 Sporting

Girona 3-1 Rayo

Elche 1-1 Lugo

Mirandés 2-1 Oviedo

Alcorcón 0-3 Zaragoza

13 de Septiembre

Rayo 2-0 Racing

14 de Septiembre

Numancia 1-0 Huesca

Mirandés 1-1 Málaga

Las Palmas 0-3 Almería

Cádiz 2-0 Girona

Ponferradina 1-1 Alcorcón

15 de Septiembre

Albacete 0-4 Tenerife

Oviedo 0-2 Elche

Zaragoza 3-1 Extremadura

Lugo 2-0 Fuenlabrada

Sporting 1-1 Deportivo

17 de Septiembre

Almería 3-1 Girona

Málaga 1-1 Rayo

Racing 4-0 Mirandés

Alcorcón 3-0 Cádiz

18 de Septiembre

Fuenlabrada Aplazado Zaragoza

Huesca 0-1 Albacete

Lugo 2-2 Ponferradina

Deportivo 3-3 Numancia

19 de Septiembre

Elche 1-1 Tenerife

Oviedo 1-1 Extremadura

Las Palmas 1-0 Sporting

20 de Septiembre

Mirandés 2-2 Alcorcón

21 de Septiembre

Cádiz 0-0 Deportivo

Zaragoza 0-0 Lugo

Rayo 1-1 Almería

Albacete 1-0 Málaga

22 de Septiembre

Ponferradina 2-1 Oviedo

Girona 1-0 Las Palmas

Sporting 1-1 Racing

Numancia 1-1 Elche

Tenerife 0-1 Fuenlabrada

Extremadura 0-1 Huesca

27 de Septiembre

Las Palmas 3-2 Albacete

28 de Septiembre

Fuenlabrada 2-2 Rayo

Alcorcón 0-2 Extremadura

Huesca 1-0 Girona

Elche 1-0 Ponferradina

Racing 0-0 Numancia

29 de Septiembre

Málaga 0-0 Sporting

Almería 1-2 Cádiz

Oviedo 2-2 Zaragoza

Deportivo 1-1 Mirandés

Lugo 1-4 Tenerife

01 de Octubre

Albacete 0-0 Racing

Extremadura 2-0 Elche

Numancia 1-0 Fuenlabrada

Rayo 1-1 Alcorcón

02 de Octubre

Cádiz 1-0 Huesca

Mirandés 1-1 Lugo

Tenerife 0-1 Oviedo

Ponferradina 0-2 Las Palmas

03 de Octubre

Sporting 4-2 Almería

Zaragoza 2-2 Málaga

Girona 3-1 Deportivo

04 de Octubre

Alcorcón 0-1 Albacete

05 de Octubre

Lugo 0-2 Las Palmas

Elche 1-1 Rayo

Ponferradina 2-0 Mirandés

Tenerife 1-2 Extremadura

06 de Octubre

Fuenlabrada 2-0 Sporting

Oviedo 1-1 Numancia

Zaragoza 0-2 Cádiz

Deportivo 0-0 Almería

Huesca 2-0 Málaga

Racing 0-3 Girona

11 de Octubre

Rayo 2-1 Tenerife

12 de Octubre

Girona 0-2 Elche

Almería 0-0 Lugo

Sporting 1-3 Alcorcón

Extremadura 1-1 Ponferradina

Málaga 1-2 Cádiz

13 de Octubre

Mirandés 2-1 Fuenlabrada

Numancia 0-1 Zaragoza

Albacete 1-2 Oviedo

Huesca 1-1 Racing

Las Palmas 3-0 Deportivo

16 de Octubre

Fuenlabrada 2-1 Zaragoza

18 de Octubre

Cádiz 2-0 Las Palmas

19 de Octubre

Alcorcón 2-2 Almería

Ponferradina 1-1 Numancia

Elche 0-1 Sporting

Lugo 3-2 Huesca

Extremadura 0-3 Rayo

20 de Octubre

Fuenlabrada 0-1 Albacete

Deportivo 0-2 Málaga

Tenerife 3-3 Racing

Oviedo 4-2 Girona

Zaragoza 1-2 Mirandés

25 de Octubre

Albacete 1-0 Cádiz

26 de Octubre

Rayo 1-3 Ponferradina

Mirandés 0-0 Tenerife

Racing 1-1 Deportivo

Málaga 2-1 Oviedo

Numancia 3-1 Lugo

27 de Octubre

Girona 0-0 Alcorcón

Sporting 4-0 Zaragoza

Las Palmas 1-3 Fuenlabrada

Huesca 2-0 Elche

Almería 3-2 Extremadura

01 de Noviembre

Numancia 1-0 Albacete

Cádiz 3-1 Sporting

Ponferradina 1-0 Málaga

Oviedo 0-0 Almería

02 de Noviembre

Fuenlabrada 1-1 Deportivo

Alcorcón 1-0 Racing

Tenerife 0-0 Huesca

03 de Noviembre

Extremadura 1-3 Girona

Lugo 1-0 Rayo

Zaragoza 3-0 Las Palmas

Elche 4-2 Mirandés

08 de Noviembre

Girona 1-0 Tenerife

09 de Noviembre

Huesca 3-1 Oviedo

Mirandés 2-0 Extremadura

Albacete 0-1 Lugo

Sporting 0-1 Numancia

Las Palmas 1-1 Alcorcón

10 de Noviembre

Deportivo 1-3 Elche

Almería 1-1 Zaragoza

Málaga 0-0 Fuenlabrada

Racing 2-2 Ponferradina

Rayo 1-1 Cádiz

16 de Noviembre

Fuenlabrada 3-2 Huesca

Extremadura 2-0 Deportivo

Elche 1-1 Almería

Numancia 2-2 Rayo

Zaragoza 0-1 Albacete

17 de Noviembre

Ponferradina 1-1 Girona

Alcorcón 1-0 Málaga

Oviedo 0-0 Sporting

Lugo 1-1 Racing

Mirandés 2-1 Las Palmas

Tenerife 1-1 Cádiz

22 de Noviembre

Sporting 0-2 Tenerife

23 de Noviembre

Rayo 0-1 Zaragoza

Deportivo 0-0 Alcorcón

Racing 3-0 Extremadura

Huesca 2-0 Ponferradina

24 de Noviembre

Almería 2-0 Numancia

Albacete 1-2 Mirandés

Málaga 3-3 Elche

Girona 2-0 Fuenlabrada

Las Palmas 3-1 Oviedo

Cádiz 2-1 Lugo

29 de Noviembre

Numancia 0-0 Málaga

30 de Noviembre

Alcorcón 0-2 Huesca

Mirandés 0-0 Sporting

Tenerife 1-3 Almería

Ponferradina 1-1 Albacete

Zaragoza 3-3 Girona

01 de Diciembre

Fuenlabrada 1-0 Cádiz

Oviedo 2-1 Rayo

Elche 2-0 Racing

Lugo 0-0 Deportivo

Extremadura 0-1 Las Palmas

06 de Diciembre

Albacete 1-1 Extremadura

Racing 2-2 Fuenlabrada

Alcorcón 1-3 Oviedo

Málaga 2-0 Tenerife

07 de Diciembre

Huesca 0-2 Rayo

Sporting 1-0 Ponferradina

Almería 3-1 Mirandés

08 de Diciembre

Girona 3-1 Lugo

Deportivo 1-3 Zaragoza

Las Palmas 3-1 Numancia

Cádiz 0-0 Elche

13 de Diciembre

Numancia 2-0 Girona

14 de Diciembre

Mirandés 2-0 Huesca

Tenerife 0-0 Alcorcón

Ponferradina 2-0 Deportivo

Zaragoza 2-0 Racing

15 de Diciembre

Extremadura 0-0 Málaga

Oviedo 0-2 Cádiz

Elche 2-3 Las Palmas

Lugo 1-2 Sporting

Fuenlabrada 2-2 Almería

20 de Diciembre

Deportivo 2-1 Tenerife

21 de Diciembre

Albacete 0-1 Elche

Málaga 1-1 Lugo

Las Palmas 1-1 Rayo

Sporting 0-1 Extremadura

Racing 1-1 Oviedo

Cádiz 2-4 Numancia

22 de Diciembre

Almería 2-3 Ponferradina

Huesca 2-1 Zaragoza

Alcorcón 1-1 Fuenlabrada

Girona 0-3 Mirandés

03 de Enero

Extremadura 0-0 Alcorcón

Zaragoza Aplazado Sporting

04 de Enero

Fuenlabrada 0-0 Las Palmas

Ponferradina 0-0 Cádiz

Tenerife 4-2 Albacete

Lugo 0-4 Almería

Elche 1-1 Huesca

Mirandés 0-0 Racing

05 de Enero

Numancia 0-1 Deportivo

Rayo 1-0 Girona

Oviedo 1-1 Málaga

07 de Enero

Zaragoza 2-0 Sporting

14 de Enero

Albacete 1-1 Fuenlabrada

Sporting 1-0 Elche

Málaga 1-0 Ponferradina

Las Palmas 0-1 Zaragoza

15 de Enero

Alcorcón 2-2 Numancia

Huesca 2-1 Tenerife

Rayo 1-0 Lugo

Cádiz 3-3 Mirandés

16 de Enero

Deportivo 2-1 Racing

Girona 3-1 Extremadura

Almería 2-0 Oviedo

17 de Enero

Fuenlabrada 0-0 Málaga

18 de Enero

Numancia 2-0 Sporting

Lugo 1-0 Albacete

Ponferradina 1-1 Rayo

Mirandés Aplazado Zaragoza

19 de Enero

Elche 1-1 Alcorcón

Deportivo 1-0 Cádiz

Oviedo 1-1 Huesca

Racing 1-1 Las Palmas

Tenerife 1-0 Girona

Extremadura 1-2 Almería

24 de Enero

Cádiz 1-0 Racing

25 de Enero

Huesca 2-1 Lugo

Sporting 1-0 Fuenlabrada

Las Palmas 0-0 Tenerife

Zaragoza 1-0 Numancia

26 de Enero

Málaga 2-2 Mirandés

Albacete 0-1 Deportivo

Almería 0-2 Elche

Alcorcón 3-1 Ponferradina

Rayo 1-1 Extremadura

Girona 1-1 Oviedo

31 de Enero

Tenerife 2-1 Sporting

01 de Febrero

Extremadura 1-0 Lugo

Deportivo 2-1 Las Palmas

Ponferradina 3-1 Huesca

Elche 2-0 Málaga

02 de Febrero

Fuenlabrada 0-1 Girona

Cádiz 1-1 Zaragoza

Mirandés 0-0 Rayo

Numancia 1-1 Almería

Oviedo 3-1 Albacete

Racing 1-1 Alcorcón

07 de Febrero

Almería 0-1 Racing

08 de Febrero

Extremadura 2-4 Tenerife

Girona 1-0 Huesca

Las Palmas 1-2 Cádiz

Zaragoza 0-0 Fuenlabrada

09 de Febrero

Albacete 1-1 Ponferradina

Alcorcón 0-1 Deportivo

Sporting 2-2 Mirandés

Lugo 2-2 Elche

Rayo 1-1 Oviedo

Málaga 2-1 Numancia

14 de Febrero

Deportivo 2-2 Girona

15 de Febrero

Huesca 3-2 Almería

Numancia 1-1 Las Palmas

Oviedo 1-2 Alcorcón

Elche 1-2 Zaragoza

16 de Febrero

Fuenlabrada 0-1 Lugo

Mirandés 1-1 Albacete

Cádiz 0-1 Málaga

Ponferradina 0-0 Extremadura

Racing 0-2 Sporting

Tenerife 0-0 Rayo

19 de Febrero

Mirandés 1-1 Zaragoza

21 de Febrero

Sporting 1-0 Cádiz

22 de Febrero

Alcorcón 1-1 Las Palmas

Almería 0-0 Fuenlabrada

Tenerife 1-0 Elche

Girona 2-0 Ponferradina

Albacete 2-1 Numancia

23 de Febrero

Lugo 1-0 Oviedo

Zaragoza 3-1 Deportivo

Extremadura 3-2 Mirandés

Málaga 2-0 Racing

Rayo 2-0 Huesca

28 de Febrero

Las Palmas 1-1 Málaga

29 de Febrero

Huesca 2-2 Extremadura

Ponferradina 1-0 Sporting

Cádiz 2-1 Almería

Albacete 1-1 Rayo

Racing 2-2 Zaragoza

01 de Marzo

Mirandés 1-1 Girona

Deportivo 0-0 Lugo

Elche 2-0 Numancia

Fuenlabrada 3-4 Alcorcón

Oviedo 1-0 Tenerife

06 de Marzo

Lugo 1-1 Cádiz

07 de Marzo

Extremadura 1-2 Oviedo

Girona 1-1 Albacete

Huesca 2-0 Fuenlabrada

Numancia 1-2 Racing

Almería 4-0 Deportivo

08 de Marzo

Rayo 2-3 Elche

Málaga 0-1 Zaragoza

Alcorcón 1-2 Mirandés

Sporting 4-0 Las Palmas

Tenerife 1-0 Ponferradina

13 de Marzo

Racing Aplazado Lugo

14 de Marzo

Fuenlabrada Aplazado Tenerife

Málaga Aplazado Huesca

Mirandés Aplazado Numancia

Oviedo Aplazado Ponferradina

Deportivo Aplazado Sporting

15 de Marzo

Albacete Aplazado Almería

Cádiz Aplazado Rayo

Elche Aplazado Extremadura

Las Palmas Aplazado Girona

Zaragoza Aplazado Alcorcón

21 de Marzo

Huesca Aplazado Mirandés

Oviedo Aplazado Deportivo

Tenerife Aplazado Málaga

Numancia Aplazado Cádiz

22 de Marzo

Rayo Aplazado Fuenlabrada

Lugo Aplazado Zaragoza

Ponferradina Aplazado Elche

Alcorcón Aplazado Sporting

Girona Aplazado Racing

Extremadura Aplazado Albacete

Almería Aplazado Las Palmas

27 de Marzo

Elche Aplazado Girona

28 de Marzo

Fuenlabrada Aplazado Numancia

Deportivo Aplazado Rayo

Las Palmas Aplazado Lugo

Albacete Aplazado Huesca

Málaga Aplazado Extremadura

Racing Aplazado Tenerife

29 de Marzo

Cádiz Aplazado Alcorcón

Mirandés Aplazado Ponferradina

Zaragoza Aplazado Almería

Sporting Aplazado Oviedo

05 de Abril

Albacete Aplazado Las Palmas

Almería Aplazado Alcorcón

Elche Aplazado Deportivo

Extremadura Aplazado Zaragoza

Girona Aplazado Numancia

Huesca Aplazado Cádiz

Lugo Aplazado Málaga

Ponferradina Aplazado Racing

Oviedo Aplazado Fuenlabrada

Rayo Aplazado Sporting

Tenerife Aplazado Mirandés

12 de Abril

Alcorcón Aplazado Rayo

Cádiz Aplazado Tenerife

Deportivo Aplazado Ponferradina

Fuenlabrada Aplazado Extremadura

Las Palmas Aplazado Elche

Mirandés Aplazado Almería

Málaga Aplazado Girona

Numancia Aplazado Oviedo

Racing Aplazado Albacete

Sporting Aplazado Lugo

Zaragoza Aplazado Huesca

19 de Abril

Albacete Aplazado Alcorcón

Almería Aplazado Sporting

Elche Aplazado Cádiz

Extremadura Aplazado Racing

Girona Aplazado Zaragoza

Huesca Aplazado Las Palmas

Lugo Aplazado Numancia

Ponferradina Aplazado Fuenlabrada

Oviedo Aplazado Mirandés

Rayo Aplazado Málaga

Tenerife Aplazado Deportivo

25 de Abril

Alcorcón Aplazado Lugo

Almería Aplazado Tenerife

Cádiz Aplazado Oviedo

Deportivo Aplazado Huesca

Fuenlabrada Aplazado Mirandés

Las Palmas Aplazado Ponferradina

Málaga Aplazado Albacete

Numancia Aplazado Extremadura

Racing Aplazado Elche

Sporting Aplazado Girona

Zaragoza Aplazado Rayo

03 de Mayo

Albacete Aplazado Sporting

Extremadura Aplazado Cádiz

Fuenlabrada Aplazado Racing

Girona Aplazado Almería

Huesca Aplazado Alcorcón

Mirandés Aplazado Elche

Málaga Aplazado Deportivo

Ponferradina Aplazado Lugo

Oviedo Aplazado Las Palmas

Rayo Aplazado Numancia

Tenerife Aplazado Zaragoza

10 de Mayo

Alcorcón Aplazado Tenerife

Almería Aplazado Rayo

Cádiz Aplazado Fuenlabrada

Deportivo Aplazado Extremadura

Elche Aplazado Albacete

Las Palmas Aplazado Mirandés

Lugo Aplazado Girona

Numancia Aplazado Ponferradina

Racing Aplazado Huesca

Sporting Aplazado Málaga

Zaragoza Aplazado Oviedo

05 de Mayo

Albacete Aplazado Zaragoza

Extremadura Aplazado Sporting

Fuenlabrada Aplazado Elche

Girona Aplazado Cádiz

Huesca Aplazado Numancia

Mirandés Aplazado Deportivo

Málaga Aplazado Alcorcón

Ponferradina Aplazado Almería

Oviedo Aplazado Racing

Rayo Aplazado Las Palmas

Tenerife Aplazado Lugo

24 de Mayo

Alcorcón Aplazado Girona

Zaragoza Aplazado Ponferradina

Almería Aplazado Málaga

Cádiz Aplazado Albacete

Sporting Aplazado Huesca

Racing Aplazado Rayo

Deportivo Aplazado Fuenlabrada

Numancia Aplazado Tenerife

Elche Aplazado Oviedo

Lugo Aplazado Mirandés

Las Palmas Aplazado Extremadura

cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil