12 de Septiembre

Fulham 0-3 Arsenal

Crystal Pal. 1-0 Southampton

Liverpool 4-3 Leeds United

West Ham 0-2 Newcastle

13 de Septiembre

West Bromwich 0-3 Leicester City

Tottenham 0-1 Everton

14 de Septiembre

Sheffield United 0-2 Wolverhampton

Brighton 1-3 Chelsea

12 de Enero

Burnley 0-1 Man Utd.

20 de Enero

Man City 2-0 Aston Villa

19 de Septiembre

Everton 5-2 West Bromwich

Leeds United 4-3 Fulham

Man Utd. 1-3 Crystal Pal.

Arsenal 2-1 West Ham

20 de Septiembre

Southampton 2-5 Tottenham

Newcastle 0-3 Brighton

Chelsea 0-2 Liverpool

Leicester City 4-2 Burnley

21 de Septiembre

Aston Villa 1-0 Sheffield United

Wolverhampton 1-3 Man City

26 de Septiembre

Brighton 2-3 Man Utd.

Crystal Pal. 1-2 Everton

West Bromwich 3-3 Chelsea

Burnley 0-1 Southampton

27 de Septiembre

Sheffield United 0-1 Leeds United

Tottenham 1-1 Newcastle

Man City 2-5 Leicester City

West Ham 4-0 Wolverhampton

28 de Septiembre

Fulham 0-3 Aston Villa

Liverpool 3-1 Arsenal

03 de Octubre

Chelsea 4-0 Crystal Pal.

Everton 4-2 Brighton

Leeds United 1-1 Man City

Newcastle 3-1 Burnley

04 de Octubre

Leicester City 0-3 West Ham

Southampton 2-0 West Bromwich

Arsenal 2-1 Sheffield United

Wolverhampton 1-0 Fulham

Man Utd. 1-6 Tottenham

Aston Villa 7-2 Liverpool

17 de Octubre

Everton 2-2 Liverpool

Chelsea 3-3 Southampton

Man City 1-0 Arsenal

Newcastle 1-4 Man Utd.

18 de Octubre

Sheffield United 1-1 Fulham

Crystal Pal. 1-1 Brighton

Tottenham 3-3 West Ham

Leicester City 0-1 Aston Villa

19 de Octubre

West Bromwich 0-0 Burnley

Leeds United 0-1 Wolverhampton

23 de Octubre

Aston Villa 0-3 Leeds United

24 de Octubre

West Ham 1-1 Man City

Fulham 1-2 Crystal Pal.

Man Utd. 0-0 Chelsea

Liverpool 2-1 Sheffield United

25 de Octubre

Southampton 2-0 Everton

Wolverhampton 1-1 Newcastle

Arsenal 0-1 Leicester City

26 de Octubre

Brighton 1-1 West Bromwich

Burnley 0-1 Tottenham

30 de Octubre

Wolverhampton 2-0 Crystal Pal.

31 de Octubre

Sheffield United 0-1 Man City

Burnley 0-3 Chelsea

Liverpool 2-1 West Ham

01 de Noviembre

Aston Villa 3-4 Southampton

Newcastle 2-1 Everton

Man Utd. 0-1 Arsenal

Tottenham 2-1 Brighton

02 de Noviembre

Fulham 2-0 West Bromwich

Leeds United 1-4 Leicester City

06 de Noviembre

Brighton 0-0 Burnley

Southampton 2-0 Newcastle

07 de Noviembre

Everton 1-3 Man Utd.

Crystal Pal. 4-1 Leeds United

Chelsea 4-1 Sheffield United

West Ham 1-0 Fulham

08 de Noviembre

West Bromwich 0-1 Tottenham

Leicester City 1-0 Wolverhampton

Man City 1-1 Liverpool

Arsenal 0-3 Aston Villa

21 de Noviembre

Newcastle 0-2 Chelsea

Aston Villa 1-2 Brighton

Tottenham 2-0 Man City

Man Utd. 1-0 West Bromwich

22 de Noviembre

Fulham 2-3 Everton

Sheffield United 0-1 West Ham

Leeds United 0-0 Arsenal

Liverpool 3-0 Leicester City

23 de Noviembre

Burnley 1-0 Crystal Pal.

Wolverhampton 1-1 Southampton

27 de Noviembre

Crystal Pal. 0-2 Newcastle

28 de Noviembre

Brighton 1-1 Liverpool

Man City 5-0 Burnley

Everton 0-1 Leeds United

West Bromwich 1-0 Sheffield United

29 de Noviembre

Southampton 2-3 Man Utd.

Chelsea 0-0 Tottenham

Arsenal 1-2 Wolverhampton

30 de Noviembre

Leicester City 1-2 Fulham

West Ham 2-1 Aston Villa

05 de Diciembre

Burnley 1-1 Everton

Man City 2-0 Fulham

West Ham 1-3 Man Utd.

Chelsea 3-1 Leeds United

06 de Diciembre

West Bromwich 1-5 Crystal Pal.

Sheffield United 1-2 Leicester City

Tottenham 2-0 Arsenal

Liverpool 4-0 Wolverhampton

07 de Diciembre

Brighton 1-2 Southampton

23 de Enero

Aston Villa 2-0 Newcastle

11 de Diciembre

Leeds United 1-2 West Ham

12 de Diciembre

Wolverhampton 0-1 Aston Villa

Newcastle 2-1 West Bromwich

Man Utd. 0-0 Man City

Everton 1-0 Chelsea

13 de Diciembre

Southampton 3-0 Sheffield United

Crystal Pal. 1-1 Tottenham

Fulham 1-1 Liverpool

Arsenal 0-1 Burnley

Leicester City 3-0 Brighton

15 de Diciembre

Wolverhampton 2-1 Chelsea

Man City 1-1 West Bromwich

16 de Diciembre

Arsenal 1-1 Southampton

Leeds United 5-2 Newcastle

Leicester City 0-2 Everton

Fulham 0-0 Brighton

West Ham 1-1 Crystal Pal.

Liverpool 2-1 Tottenham

17 de Diciembre

Aston Villa 0-0 Burnley

Sheffield United 2-3 Man Utd.

19 de Diciembre

Crystal Pal. 0-7 Liverpool

Southampton 0-1 Man City

Everton 2-1 Arsenal

Newcastle 1-1 Fulham

20 de Diciembre

Brighton 1-1 Sheffield United

Tottenham 0-2 Leicester City

Man Utd. 6-2 Leeds United

West Bromwich 0-3 Aston Villa

21 de Diciembre

Burnley 2-1 Wolverhampton

Chelsea 3-0 West Ham

26 de Diciembre

Leicester City 2-2 Man Utd.

Aston Villa 3-0 Crystal Pal.

Fulham 0-0 Southampton

Arsenal 3-1 Chelsea

Man City 2-0 Newcastle

Sheffield United 0-1 Everton

27 de Diciembre

Leeds United 1-0 Burnley

West Ham 2-2 Brighton

Liverpool 1-1 West Bromwich

Wolverhampton 1-1 Tottenham

28 de Diciembre

Crystal Pal. 1-1 Leicester City

Chelsea 1-1 Aston Villa

29 de Diciembre

Brighton 0-1 Arsenal

Burnley 1-0 Sheffield United

Southampton 0-0 West Ham

West Bromwich 0-5 Leeds United

Man Utd. 1-0 Wolverhampton

30 de Diciembre

Newcastle 0-0 Liverpool

13 de Enero

Tottenham 1-1 Fulham

01 de Enero

Everton 0-1 West Ham

Man Utd. 2-1 Aston Villa

02 de Enero

Tottenham 3-0 Leeds United

Crystal Pal. 2-0 Sheffield United

Brighton 3-3 Wolverhampton

West Bromwich 0-4 Arsenal

03 de Enero

Newcastle 1-2 Leicester City

Chelsea 1-3 Man City

04 de Enero

Southampton 1-0 Liverpool

12 de Enero

Sheffield United 1-0 Newcastle

Wolverhampton 1-2 Everton

13 de Enero

Man City 1-0 Brighton

14 de Enero

Arsenal 0-0 Crystal Pal.

19 de Enero

West Ham 2-1 West Bromwich

Leicester City 2-0 Chelsea

20 de Enero

Fulham 1-2 Man Utd.

21 de Enero

Liverpool 0-1 Burnley

16 de Enero

Wolverhampton 2-3 West Bromwich

Leeds United 0-1 Brighton

West Ham 1-0 Burnley

Fulham 0-1 Chelsea

Leicester City 2-0 Southampton

17 de Enero

Sheffield United 1-3 Tottenham

Liverpool 0-0 Man Utd.

Man City 4-0 Crystal Pal.

18 de Enero

Arsenal 3-0 Newcastle

26 de Enero

Newcastle 1-2 Leeds United

Crystal Pal. 2-3 West Ham

West Bromwich 0-5 Man City

Southampton 1-3 Arsenal

27 de Enero

Burnley 19:00h Aston Villa

Chelsea 19:00h Wolverhampton

Brighton 20:30h Fulham

Everton 21:15h Leicester City

Man Utd. 21:15h Sheffield United

28 de Enero

Tottenham 21:00h Liverpool

30 de Enero

Everton 13:30h Newcastle

Crystal Pal. 16:00h Wolverhampton

Man City 16:00h Sheffield United

West Bromwich 16:00h Fulham

Arsenal 18:30h Man Utd.

Southampton 21:00h Aston Villa

31 de Enero

Chelsea 13:00h Burnley

Leicester City 15:00h Leeds United

West Ham 17:30h Liverpool

Brighton 20:15h Tottenham

02 de Febrero

Sheffield United 19:00h West Bromwich

Wolverhampton 19:00h Arsenal

Man Utd. 21:15h Southampton

Newcastle 21:15h Crystal Pal.

03 de Febrero

Burnley 19:00h Man City

Fulham 19:00h Leicester City

Leeds United 20:30h Everton

Aston Villa 21:15h West Ham

Liverpool 21:15h Brighton

04 de Febrero

Tottenham 21:00h Chelsea

06 de Febrero

Aston Villa 13:30h Arsenal

Burnley 16:00h Brighton

Leeds United 16:00h Crystal Pal.

Newcastle 16:00h Southampton

Sheffield United 16:00h Chelsea

Tottenham 16:00h West Bromwich

Fulham 18:30h West Ham

07 de Febrero

Wolverhampton 15:00h Leicester City

Liverpool 17:30h Man City

08 de Febrero

Man Utd. 21:00h Everton

13 de Febrero

Leicester City 13:30h Liverpool

Brighton 16:00h Aston Villa

Crystal Pal. 16:00h Burnley

Everton 16:00h Fulham

Southampton 16:00h Wolverhampton

West Bromwich 16:00h Man Utd.

West Ham 16:00h Sheffield United

Man City 18:30h Tottenham

14 de Febrero

Arsenal 17:30h Leeds United

15 de Febrero

Chelsea 21:00h Newcastle

20 de Febrero

Southampton 13:30h Chelsea

Burnley 16:00h West Bromwich

Fulham 16:00h Sheffield United

West Ham 16:00h Tottenham

Wolverhampton 16:00h Leeds United

Liverpool 18:30h Everton

21 de Febrero

Aston Villa 15:00h Leicester City

Arsenal 17:30h Man City

Man Utd. 20:00h Newcastle

22 de Febrero

Brighton 21:00h Crystal Pal.

27 de Febrero

Man City 13:30h West Ham

Crystal Pal. 16:00h Fulham

Leicester City 16:00h Arsenal

Sheffield United 16:00h Liverpool

Newcastle 16:00h Wolverhampton

West Bromwich 16:00h Brighton

Leeds United 18:30h Aston Villa

28 de Febrero

Tottenham 15:00h Burnley

Chelsea 17:30h Man Utd.

01 de Marzo

Everton 21:00h Southampton

06 de Marzo

Aston Villa 16:00h Wolverhampton

Brighton 16:00h Leicester City

Burnley 16:00h Arsenal

Chelsea 16:00h Everton

Liverpool 16:00h Fulham

Man City 16:00h Man Utd.

Sheffield United 16:00h Southampton

Tottenham 16:00h Crystal Pal.

West Bromwich 16:00h Newcastle

West Ham 16:00h Leeds United

13 de Marzo

Arsenal 16:00h Tottenham

Crystal Pal. 16:00h West Bromwich

Everton 16:00h Burnley

Fulham 16:00h Man City

Leeds United 16:00h Chelsea

Leicester City 16:00h Sheffield United

Man Utd. 16:00h West Ham

Newcastle 16:00h Aston Villa

Southampton 16:00h Brighton

Wolverhampton 16:00h Liverpool

20 de Marzo

Brighton 16:00h Newcastle

Burnley 16:00h Leicester City

Crystal Pal. 16:00h Man Utd.

Fulham 16:00h Leeds United

Liverpool 16:00h Chelsea

Man City 16:00h Wolverhampton

Sheffield United 16:00h Aston Villa

Tottenham 16:00h Southampton

West Bromwich 16:00h Everton

West Ham 16:00h Arsenal

03 de Abril

Arsenal 16:00h Liverpool

Aston Villa 16:00h Fulham

Chelsea 16:00h West Bromwich

Everton 16:00h Crystal Pal.

Leeds United 16:00h Sheffield United

Leicester City 16:00h Man City

Man Utd. 16:00h Brighton

Newcastle 16:00h Tottenham

Southampton 16:00h Burnley

Wolverhampton 16:00h West Ham

10 de Abril

Brighton 16:00h Everton

Burnley 16:00h Newcastle

Crystal Pal. 16:00h Chelsea

Fulham 16:00h Wolverhampton

Liverpool 16:00h Aston Villa

Man City 16:00h Leeds United

Sheffield United 16:00h Arsenal

Tottenham 16:00h Man Utd.

West Bromwich 16:00h Southampton

West Ham 16:00h Leicester City

17 de Abril

Arsenal 16:00h Fulham

Aston Villa 16:00h Man City

Chelsea 16:00h Brighton

Everton 16:00h Tottenham

Leeds United 16:00h Liverpool

Leicester City 16:00h West Bromwich

Man Utd. 16:00h Burnley

Newcastle 16:00h West Ham

Southampton 16:00h Crystal Pal.

Wolverhampton 16:00h Sheffield United

24 de Abril

Arsenal 16:00h Everton

Aston Villa 16:00h West Bromwich

Leeds United 16:00h Man Utd.

Leicester City 16:00h Crystal Pal.

Liverpool 16:00h Newcastle

Sheffield United 16:00h Brighton

West Ham 16:00h Chelsea

Wolverhampton 16:00h Burnley

01 de Mayo

Brighton 16:00h Leeds United

Burnley 16:00h West Ham

Chelsea 16:00h Fulham

Crystal Pal. 16:00h Man City

Everton 16:00h Aston Villa

Man Utd. 16:00h Liverpool

Newcastle 16:00h Arsenal

Southampton 16:00h Leicester City

Tottenham 16:00h Sheffield United

West Bromwich 16:00h Wolverhampton

08 de Mayo

Arsenal 16:00h West Bromwich

Fulham 16:00h Burnley

Aston Villa 16:00h Man Utd.

Leeds United 16:00h Tottenham

Leicester City 16:00h Newcastle

Liverpool 16:00h Southampton

Man City 16:00h Chelsea

Sheffield United 16:00h Crystal Pal.

West Ham 16:00h Everton

Wolverhampton 16:00h Brighton

11 de Mayo

Brighton 20:45h West Ham

Burnley 20:45h Leeds United

Everton 20:45h Sheffield United

West Bromwich 21:00h Liverpool

Man Utd. 21:00h Leicester City

Crystal Pal. 21:00h Aston Villa

12 de Mayo

Chelsea 20:45h Arsenal

Newcastle 20:45h Man City

Southampton 20:45h Fulham

Tottenham 20:45h Wolverhampton

15 de Mayo

Brighton 16:00h Man City

Burnley 16:00h Liverpool

Chelsea 16:00h Leicester City

Crystal Pal. 16:00h Arsenal

Everton 16:00h Wolverhampton

Man Utd. 16:00h Fulham

Newcastle 16:00h Sheffield United

Southampton 16:00h Leeds United

Tottenham 16:00h Aston Villa

West Bromwich 16:00h West Ham

23 de Mayo

Arsenal 17:00h Brighton

Aston Villa 17:00h Chelsea

Fulham 17:00h Newcastle

Leeds United 17:00h West Bromwich

Leicester City 17:00h Tottenham

Liverpool 17:00h Crystal Pal.

Man City 17:00h Everton

Sheffield United 17:00h Burnley

West Ham 17:00h Southampton

Wolverhampton 17:00h Man Utd.

cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil