12 de Septiembre

Fulham 0-3 Arsenal

Crystal Pal. 1-0 Southampton

Liverpool 4-3 Leeds United

West Ham 0-2 Newcastle

13 de Septiembre

West Bromwich 0-3 Leicester City

Tottenham 0-1 Everton

14 de Septiembre

Sheffield United 0-2 Wolverhampton

Brighton 1-3 Chelsea

19 de Septiembre

Everton 5-2 West Bromwich

Leeds United 4-3 Fulham

Man Utd. 1-3 Crystal Pal.

Arsenal 2-1 West Ham

20 de Septiembre

Southampton 2-5 Tottenham

Newcastle 0-3 Brighton

Chelsea 0-2 Liverpool

Leicester City 4-2 Burnley

21 de Septiembre

Aston Villa 1-0 Sheffield United

Wolverhampton 1-3 Man City

26 de Septiembre

Brighton 2-3 Man Utd.

Crystal Pal. 1-2 Everton

West Bromwich 3-3 Chelsea

Burnley 0-1 Southampton

27 de Septiembre

Sheffield United 0-1 Leeds United

Tottenham 1-1 Newcastle

Man City 2-5 Leicester City

West Ham 4-0 Wolverhampton

28 de Septiembre

Fulham 0-3 Aston Villa

Liverpool 3-1 Arsenal

03 de Octubre

Chelsea 4-0 Crystal Pal.

Everton 4-2 Brighton

Leeds United 1-1 Man City

Newcastle 3-1 Burnley

04 de Octubre

Leicester City 0-3 West Ham

Southampton 2-0 West Bromwich

Arsenal 2-1 Sheffield United

Wolverhampton 1-0 Fulham

Man Utd. 1-6 Tottenham

Aston Villa 7-2 Liverpool

17 de Octubre

Everton 13:30h Liverpool

Chelsea 16:00h Southampton

Man City 18:30h Arsenal

Newcastle 21:00h Man Utd.

18 de Octubre

Sheffield United 13:00h Fulham

Crystal Pal. 15:00h Brighton

Tottenham 17:30h West Ham

Leicester City 20:15h Aston Villa

19 de Octubre

West Bromwich 18:30h Burnley

Leeds United 21:00h Wolverhampton

23 de Octubre

Aston Villa 21:00h Leeds United

24 de Octubre

West Ham 13:30h Man City

Fulham 16:00h Crystal Pal.

Man Utd. 18:30h Chelsea

Liverpool 21:00h Sheffield United

25 de Octubre

Southampton 15:00h Everton

Wolverhampton 17:30h Newcastle

Arsenal 20:15h Leicester City

26 de Octubre

Brighton 18:30h West Bromwich

Burnley 21:00h Tottenham

30 de Octubre

Wolverhampton 21:00h Crystal Pal.

31 de Octubre

Sheffield United 13:30h Man City

Burnley 16:00h Chelsea

Liverpool 18:30h West Ham

01 de Noviembre

Aston Villa 13:00h Southampton

Newcastle 15:00h Everton

Man Utd. 17:30h Arsenal

Tottenham 20:15h Brighton

02 de Noviembre

Fulham 18:30h West Bromwich

Leeds United 21:00h Leicester City

07 de Noviembre

Arsenal Por definir Aston Villa

Leicester City Por definir Wolverhampton

Crystal Pal. 16:00h Leeds United

Chelsea 16:00h Sheffield United

Brighton 16:00h Burnley

Everton 16:00h Man Utd.

West Bromwich 16:00h Tottenham

Southampton 16:00h Newcastle

Man City 16:00h Liverpool

West Ham 16:00h Fulham

21 de Noviembre

Leeds United 16:00h Arsenal

Fulham 16:00h Everton

Burnley 16:00h Crystal Pal.

Aston Villa 16:00h Brighton

Liverpool 16:00h Leicester City

Man Utd. 16:00h West Bromwich

Tottenham 16:00h Man City

Sheffield United 16:00h West Ham

Newcastle 16:00h Chelsea

Wolverhampton 16:00h Southampton

28 de Noviembre

Arsenal Por definir Wolverhampton

Leicester City Por definir Fulham

Crystal Pal. 16:00h Newcastle

Chelsea 16:00h Tottenham

Brighton 16:00h Liverpool

Everton 16:00h Leeds United

West Bromwich 16:00h Sheffield United

Southampton 16:00h Man Utd.

Man City 16:00h Burnley

West Ham 16:00h Aston Villa

05 de Diciembre

Tottenham Por definir Arsenal

Sheffield United Por definir Leicester City

Chelsea 16:00h Leeds United

Burnley 16:00h Everton

Brighton 16:00h Southampton

Aston Villa 16:00h Newcastle

Liverpool 16:00h Wolverhampton

Man City 16:00h Fulham

West Bromwich 16:00h Crystal Pal.

West Ham 16:00h Man Utd.

12 de Diciembre

Everton 16:00h Chelsea

Crystal Pal. 16:00h Tottenham

Leeds United 16:00h West Ham

Southampton 16:00h Sheffield United

Newcastle 16:00h West Bromwich

Man Utd. 16:00h Man City

Wolverhampton 16:00h Aston Villa

Fulham 16:00h Liverpool

13 de Diciembre

Arsenal Por definir Burnley

Leicester City Por definir Brighton

15 de Diciembre

Fulham Por definir Brighton

Aston Villa Por definir Burnley

Arsenal Por definir Southampton

Leicester City Por definir Everton

Wolverhampton 20:45h Chelsea

Leeds United 20:45h Newcastle

West Ham 20:45h Crystal Pal.

Sheffield United 20:45h Man Utd.

16 de Diciembre

Liverpool 21:00h Tottenham

Man City 21:00h West Bromwich

19 de Diciembre

Brighton 16:00h Sheffield United

Burnley 16:00h Wolverhampton

Chelsea 16:00h West Ham

Crystal Pal. 16:00h Liverpool

Everton 16:00h Arsenal

Man Utd. 16:00h Leeds United

Newcastle 16:00h Fulham

Southampton 16:00h Man City

Tottenham 16:00h Leicester City

West Bromwich 16:00h Aston Villa

26 de Diciembre

Arsenal 16:00h Chelsea

Aston Villa 16:00h Crystal Pal.

Fulham 16:00h Southampton

Leeds United 16:00h Burnley

Leicester City 16:00h Man Utd.

Liverpool 16:00h West Bromwich

Man City 16:00h Newcastle

Sheffield United 16:00h Everton

West Ham 16:00h Brighton

Wolverhampton 16:00h Tottenham

28 de Diciembre

Brighton 16:00h Arsenal

Burnley 16:00h Sheffield United

Chelsea 16:00h Aston Villa

Crystal Pal. 16:00h Leicester City

Everton 16:00h Man City

Man Utd. 16:00h Wolverhampton

Southampton 16:00h West Ham

Tottenham 16:00h Fulham

West Bromwich 16:00h Leeds United

Newcastle 16:00h Liverpool

02 de Enero

Brighton 16:00h Wolverhampton

Burnley 16:00h Fulham

Chelsea 16:00h Man City

Crystal Pal. 16:00h Sheffield United

Everton 16:00h West Ham

Man Utd. 16:00h Aston Villa

Newcastle 16:00h Leicester City

Southampton 16:00h Liverpool

Tottenham 16:00h Leeds United

West Bromwich 16:00h Arsenal

12 de Enero

Arsenal 20:45h Crystal Pal.

Aston Villa 20:45h Tottenham

Fulham 20:45h Man Utd.

Leeds United 20:45h Southampton

Leicester City 20:45h Chelsea

Sheffield United 20:45h Newcastle

West Ham 20:45h West Bromwich

Wolverhampton 20:45h Everton

13 de Enero

Liverpool 21:00h Burnley

Man City 21:00h Brighton

16 de Enero

Arsenal 16:00h Newcastle

Aston Villa 16:00h Everton

Fulham 16:00h Chelsea

Leeds United 16:00h Brighton

Leicester City 16:00h Southampton

Liverpool 16:00h Man Utd.

Man City 16:00h Crystal Pal.

Sheffield United 16:00h Tottenham

West Ham 16:00h Burnley

Wolverhampton 16:00h West Bromwich

26 de Enero

Brighton 20:45h Fulham

Burnley 20:45h Aston Villa

Everton 20:45h Leicester City

Man Utd. 21:00h Sheffield United

West Bromwich 21:00h Man City

27 de Enero

Chelsea 20:45h Wolverhampton

Newcastle 20:45h Leeds United

Southampton 20:45h Arsenal

Tottenham 20:45h Liverpool

Crystal Pal. 21:00h West Ham

30 de Enero

Arsenal 16:00h Man Utd.

Brighton 16:00h Tottenham

Chelsea 16:00h Burnley

Crystal Pal. 16:00h Wolverhampton

Everton 16:00h Newcastle

Leicester City 16:00h Leeds United

Man City 16:00h Sheffield United

Southampton 16:00h Aston Villa

West Bromwich 16:00h Fulham

West Ham 16:00h Liverpool

02 de Febrero

Aston Villa 20:45h West Ham

Burnley 20:45h Man City

Fulham 20:45h Leicester City

Leeds United 20:45h Everton

Sheffield United 20:45h West Bromwich

Wolverhampton 20:45h Arsenal

Man Utd. 21:00h Southampton

03 de Febrero

Newcastle 20:45h Crystal Pal.

Tottenham 20:45h Chelsea

Liverpool 21:00h Brighton

06 de Febrero

Aston Villa 16:00h Arsenal

Burnley 16:00h Brighton

Fulham 16:00h West Ham

Leeds United 16:00h Crystal Pal.

Liverpool 16:00h Man City

Man Utd. 16:00h Everton

Newcastle 16:00h Southampton

Sheffield United 16:00h Chelsea

Tottenham 16:00h West Bromwich

Wolverhampton 16:00h Leicester City

13 de Febrero

Arsenal 16:00h Leeds United

Brighton 16:00h Aston Villa

Chelsea 16:00h Newcastle

Crystal Pal. 16:00h Burnley

Everton 16:00h Fulham

Leicester City 16:00h Liverpool

Man City 16:00h Tottenham

Southampton 16:00h Wolverhampton

West Bromwich 16:00h Man Utd.

West Ham 16:00h Sheffield United

20 de Febrero

Arsenal 16:00h Man City

Aston Villa 16:00h Leicester City

Brighton 16:00h Crystal Pal.

Burnley 16:00h West Bromwich

Fulham 16:00h Sheffield United

Liverpool 16:00h Everton

Man Utd. 16:00h Newcastle

Southampton 16:00h Chelsea

West Ham 16:00h Tottenham

Wolverhampton 16:00h Leeds United

27 de Febrero

Leeds United 16:00h Aston Villa

Everton 16:00h Southampton

Crystal Pal. 16:00h Fulham

Chelsea 16:00h Man Utd.

Leicester City 16:00h Arsenal

Man City 16:00h West Ham

Tottenham 16:00h Burnley

Sheffield United 16:00h Liverpool

Newcastle 16:00h Wolverhampton

West Bromwich 16:00h Brighton

06 de Marzo

Aston Villa 16:00h Wolverhampton

Brighton 16:00h Leicester City

Burnley 16:00h Arsenal

Chelsea 16:00h Everton

Liverpool 16:00h Fulham

Man City 16:00h Man Utd.

Sheffield United 16:00h Southampton

Tottenham 16:00h Crystal Pal.

West Bromwich 16:00h Newcastle

West Ham 16:00h Leeds United

13 de Marzo

Arsenal 16:00h Tottenham

Crystal Pal. 16:00h West Bromwich

Everton 16:00h Burnley

Fulham 16:00h Man City

Leeds United 16:00h Chelsea

Leicester City 16:00h Sheffield United

Man Utd. 16:00h West Ham

Newcastle 16:00h Aston Villa

Southampton 16:00h Brighton

Wolverhampton 16:00h Liverpool

20 de Marzo

Brighton 16:00h Newcastle

Burnley 16:00h Leicester City

Crystal Pal. 16:00h Man Utd.

Fulham 16:00h Leeds United

Liverpool 16:00h Chelsea

Man City 16:00h Wolverhampton

Sheffield United 16:00h Aston Villa

Tottenham 16:00h Southampton

West Bromwich 16:00h Everton

West Ham 16:00h Arsenal

03 de Abril

Arsenal 16:00h Liverpool

Aston Villa 16:00h Fulham

Chelsea 16:00h West Bromwich

Everton 16:00h Crystal Pal.

Leeds United 16:00h Sheffield United

Leicester City 16:00h Man City

Man Utd. 16:00h Brighton

Newcastle 16:00h Tottenham

Southampton 16:00h Burnley

Wolverhampton 16:00h West Ham

10 de Abril

Brighton 16:00h Everton

Burnley 16:00h Newcastle

Crystal Pal. 16:00h Chelsea

Fulham 16:00h Wolverhampton

Liverpool 16:00h Aston Villa

Man City 16:00h Leeds United

Sheffield United 16:00h Arsenal

Tottenham 16:00h Man Utd.

West Bromwich 16:00h Southampton

West Ham 16:00h Leicester City

17 de Abril

Arsenal 16:00h Fulham

Aston Villa 16:00h Man City

Chelsea 16:00h Brighton

Everton 16:00h Tottenham

Leeds United 16:00h Liverpool

Leicester City 16:00h West Bromwich

Man Utd. 16:00h Burnley

Newcastle 16:00h West Ham

Southampton 16:00h Crystal Pal.

Wolverhampton 16:00h Sheffield United

24 de Abril

Arsenal 16:00h Everton

Aston Villa 16:00h West Bromwich

Fulham 16:00h Tottenham

Leeds United 16:00h Man Utd.

Leicester City 16:00h Crystal Pal.

Liverpool 16:00h Newcastle

Man City 16:00h Southampton

Sheffield United 16:00h Brighton

West Ham 16:00h Chelsea

Wolverhampton 16:00h Burnley

01 de Mayo

Brighton 16:00h Leeds United

Burnley 16:00h West Ham

Chelsea 16:00h Fulham

Crystal Pal. 16:00h Man City

Everton 16:00h Aston Villa

Man Utd. 16:00h Liverpool

Newcastle 16:00h Arsenal

Southampton 16:00h Leicester City

Tottenham 16:00h Sheffield United

West Bromwich 16:00h Wolverhampton

08 de Mayo

Arsenal 16:00h West Bromwich

Fulham 16:00h Burnley

Aston Villa 16:00h Man Utd.

Leeds United 16:00h Tottenham

Leicester City 16:00h Newcastle

Liverpool 16:00h Southampton

Man City 16:00h Chelsea

Sheffield United 16:00h Crystal Pal.

West Ham 16:00h Everton

Wolverhampton 16:00h Brighton

11 de Mayo

Brighton 20:45h West Ham

Burnley 20:45h Leeds United

Everton 20:45h Sheffield United

West Bromwich 21:00h Liverpool

Man Utd. 21:00h Leicester City

12 de Mayo

Chelsea 20:45h Arsenal

Newcastle 20:45h Man City

Southampton 20:45h Fulham

Tottenham 20:45h Wolverhampton

Crystal Pal. 21:00h Aston Villa

15 de Mayo

Brighton 16:00h Man City

Burnley 16:00h Liverpool

Chelsea 16:00h Leicester City

Crystal Pal. 16:00h Arsenal

Everton 16:00h Wolverhampton

Man Utd. 16:00h Fulham

Newcastle 16:00h Sheffield United

Southampton 16:00h Leeds United

Tottenham 16:00h Aston Villa

West Bromwich 16:00h West Ham

23 de Mayo

Arsenal 17:00h Brighton

Aston Villa 17:00h Chelsea

Fulham 17:00h Newcastle

Leeds United 17:00h West Bromwich

Leicester City 17:00h Tottenham

Liverpool 17:00h Crystal Pal.

Man City 17:00h Everton

Sheffield United 17:00h Burnley

West Ham 17:00h Southampton

Wolverhampton 17:00h Man Utd.

cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil