Sport.es Menú

09 de Noviembre (Jornada 1)

Haringey Borough 0-1 AFC Wimbledon

10 de Noviembre (Jornada 1)

Maidenhead United 0-4 Portsmouth

Maidstone United 2-1 Macclesfield Town

Ebbsfleet United 0-0 Cheltenham Town

Swindon Town 2-1 York City

Torquay United 0-1 Woking

Scunthorpe United 2-1 Burton Albion

Aldershot Town 1-1 Bradford City

Grimsby Town 3-1 MK Dons

Bromley 1-3 Peterborough United

Southport FC 2-0 Boreham Wood

Plymouth Argyle 1-0 Stevenage

Chesterfield 1-1 Billericay Town

Lincoln City 3-2 Northampton Town

Yeovil Town 1-3 Stockport County

Bury 5-0 Dover Athletic

Gillingham 0-0 Hartlepool United

Oxford United 0-0 Forest Green Rovers

Tranmere Rovers 3-3 Oxford City

Accrington Stanley 1-0 Colchester United

Barnsley 4-0 Notts County

Metropolitan Police 0-2 Newport County

Walsall 3-2 Coventry City

Rochdale 2-1 Gateshead

Sutton United 0-0 Slough Town

Exeter City 2-3 Blackpool

Luton Town 2-0 Wycombe Wanderers

Morecambe 0-0 FC Halifax Town

Crewe Alexandra 0-1 Carlisle United

Southend United 1-1 Crawley Town

11 de Noviembre (Jornada 1)

Mansfield Town 1-1 Charlton Athletic

Chorley 2-2 Doncaster Rovers

Alfreton Town 1-4 Fleetwood Town

Barnet 1-1 Bristol Rovers

Shrewsbury Town 1-1 Salford City

Hitchin Town 0-2 Solihull Moors

Guiseley 4-3 Cambridge United

Weston Super Mare 0-2 Wrexham

Port Vale 1-2 Sunderland

12 de Noviembre (Jornada 1)

Hampton and Richmond 1-2 Oldham Athletic

20 de Noviembre (Jornada 2)

Cheltenham Town 2-0 Ebbsfleet United

Bradford City 1-1 (4-1) Aldershot Town

Billericay Town 1-3 Chesterfield

Forest Green Rovers 0-3 Oxford United

Oxford City 0-2 Tranmere Rovers

Slough Town 1-1 (8-7) Sutton United

FC Halifax Town 1-0 Morecambe

Crawley Town 2-6 Southend United

Charlton Athletic 5-0 Mansfield Town

Doncaster Rovers 7-0 Chorley

21 de Noviembre (Jornada 2)

Hartlepool United 3-4 Gillingham

Bristol Rovers 1-2 Barnet

Salford City 1-3 Shrewsbury Town

30 de Noviembre (Jornada 3)

Solihull Moors 0-0 Blackpool

01 de Diciembre (Jornada 3)

FC Halifax Town 1-3 AFC Wimbledon

Southend United 2-4 Barnsley

Peterborough United 2-2 Bradford City

Maidstone United 0-2 Oldham Athletic

Lincoln City 2-0 Carlisle United

Plymouth Argyle 1-2 Oxford United

Walsall 1-1 Sunderland

Accrington Stanley 3-1 Cheltenham Town

Charlton Athletic 0-2 Doncaster Rovers

Wrexham 0-0 Newport County

02 de Diciembre (Jornada 3)

Bury 0-1 Luton Town

Tranmere Rovers 1-1 Southport FC

Shrewsbury Town 1-0 Scunthorpe United

Chesterfield 0-2 Grimsby Town

Swindon Town 0-1 Woking

Barnet 1-0 Stockport County

Rochdale 0-1 Portsmouth

Slough Town 0-1 Gillingham

03 de Diciembre (Jornada 3)

Guiseley 1-2 Fleetwood Town

11 de Diciembre (Jornada 4)

Bradford City 4-4 (2-3) Peterborough United

Sunderland 0-1 Walsall

Newport County 4-0 Wrexham

17 de Diciembre (Jornada 4)

Southport FC 0-2 Tranmere Rovers

18 de Diciembre (Jornada 4)

Blackpool 3-2 Solihull Moors

04 de Enero (Jornada 5)

Tranmere Rovers 0-7 Tottenham

05 de Enero (Jornada 5)

Sheffield Wednesday 0-0 Luton Town

Man Utd. 2-0 Reading

Shrewsbury Town 1-1 Stoke City

Bournemouth 1-3 Brighton

West Ham 2-0 Birmingham

Burnley 1-0 Barnsley

West Bromwich 1-0 Wigan Athletic

Bolton 5-2 Walsall

Gillingham 1-0 Cardiff City

Brentford 1-0 Oxford United

Everton 2-1 Lincoln City

Chelsea 2-0 Nottingham Forest

Derby County 2-2 Southampton

Accrington Stanley 1-0 Ipswich Town

Fleetwood Town 2-3 AFC Wimbledon

Middlesbrough 5-0 Peterborough United

Aston Villa 0-3 Swansea City

Newcastle 1-1 Blackburn

Crystal Pal. 1-0 Grimsby Town

Bristol City 1-0 Huddersfield

Blackpool 0-3 Arsenal

Norwich City 0-1 Portsmouth

06 de Enero (Jornada 5)

Millwall 2-1 Hull City

Preston North End 1-3 Doncaster Rovers

Fulham 1-2 Oldham Athletic

Man City 7-0 Rotherham United

Woking 0-2 Watford

QPR 2-1 Leeds United

Sheffield United 0-1 Barnet

Newport County 2-1 Leicester City

07 de Enero (Jornada 5)

Wolverhampton 2-1 Liverpool

15 de Enero (Jornada 6)

Luton Town 0-1 Sheffield Wednesday

Blackburn 2-4 Newcastle

Stoke City 2-3 Shrewsbury Town

16 de Enero (Jornada 6)

Southampton 2-2 (3-5) Derby County

25 de Enero (Jornada 7)

Bristol City 2-1 Bolton

Arsenal 1-3 Man Utd.

26 de Enero (Jornada 7)

Accrington Stanley 0-1 Derby County

Swansea City 4-1 Gillingham

Shrewsbury Town 2-2 Wolverhampton

Brighton 0-0 West Bromwich

Doncaster Rovers 2-1 Oldham Athletic

Newcastle 0-2 Watford

Middlesbrough 1-1 Newport County

Man City 5-0 Burnley

Portsmouth 1-1 QPR

Millwall 3-2 Everton

AFC Wimbledon 4-2 West Ham

27 de Enero (Jornada 7)

Crystal Pal. 2-0 Tottenham

Chelsea 3-0 Sheffield Wednesday

28 de Enero (Jornada 7)

Barnet 3-3 Brentford

05 de Febrero (Jornada 8)

Wolverhampton 3-2 Shrewsbury Town

QPR 2-0 Portsmouth

Newport County 2-0 Middlesbrough

Brentford 3-1 Barnet

06 de Febrero (Jornada 8)

West Bromwich 1-3 Brighton

15 de Febrero (Jornada 9)

QPR 0-1 Watford

16 de Febrero (Jornada 9)

Brighton 2-1 Derby County

AFC Wimbledon 0-1 Millwall

Newport County 1-4 Man City

17 de Febrero (Jornada 9)

Bristol City 0-1 Wolverhampton

Doncaster Rovers 0-2 Crystal Pal.

Swansea City 4-1 Brentford

18 de Febrero (Jornada 9)

Chelsea 0-2 Man Utd.

16 de Marzo (Jornada 10)

Swansea City Por definir Man City

Watford Por definir Crystal Pal.

Wolverhampton Por definir Man Utd.

Millwall Por definir Brighton

18 de Mayo (Jornada 12)

None Por definir None

cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil