08 de Noviembre (Jornada 1)

Dulwich Hamlet 1-4 Carlisle United

09 de Noviembre (Jornada 1)

Sunderland 1-1 Gillingham

Ipswich Town 1-1 Lincoln City

Oxford City 1-5 Solihull Moors

Crawley Town 4-1 Scunthorpe United

Colchester United 0-2 Coventry City

Bolton 0-1 Plymouth Argyle

Maidstone United 1-0 Torquay United

Cambridge United 1-1 Exeter City

Salford City 1-1 Burton Albion

Walsall 2-2 Darlington

Nantwich Town 0-1 AFC Fylde

AFC Wimbledon 1-1 Doncaster Rovers

Shrewsbury Town 1-1 Bradford City

Grimsby Town 1-1 Newport County

Mansfield Town 1-0 Chorley

Tranmere Rovers 2-2 Wycombe Wanderers

Carshalton Athletic 1-4 Boston United

Cheltenham Town 1-1 Swindon Town

Accrington Stanley 0-2 Crewe Alexandra

Blackpool 4-1 Morecambe

MK Dons 0-1 Port Vale

Stevenage 1-1 Peterborough United

Yeovil Town Aplazado Hartlepool United

Forest Green Rovers 4-0 Billericay Town

Ebbsfleet United 2-3 Notts County

Maidenhead United 1-3 Rotherham United

Stourbridge 2-2 Eastleigh

10 de Noviembre (Jornada 1)

Dover Athletic 1-0 Southend United

Chippenham Town 0-3 Northampton Town

Bristol Rovers 1-1 Bromley

York City 0-1 Altrincham

Leyton Orient 1-2 Maldon & Tiptree

Gateshead 1-2 Oldham Athletic

Macclesfield Town 0-4 Kingstonian

Wrexham 0-0 Rochdale

Barnet 0-2 Fleetwood Town

Hayes & Yeading United 0-2 Oxford United

11 de Noviembre (Jornada 1)

Harrogate Town 1-2 Portsmouth

12 de Noviembre (Jornada 1)

Yeovil Town 1-4 Hartlepool United

19 de Noviembre (Jornada 2)

Gillingham 1-0 Sunderland

Rochdale 1-0 Wrexham

Exeter City 1-0 Cambridge United

Eastleigh 3-0 Stourbridge

Burton Albion 4-1 Salford City

Bromley 0-1 Bristol Rovers

Doncaster Rovers 2-0 AFC Wimbledon

Bradford City 0-1 Shrewsbury Town

Swindon Town 0-1 Cheltenham Town

Peterborough United 2-0 Stevenage

20 de Noviembre (Jornada 2)

Lincoln City 0-1 Ipswich Town

Newport County 2-0 Grimsby Town

Darlington 0-1 Walsall

Wycombe Wanderers 1-2 Tranmere Rovers

29 de Noviembre (Jornada 3)

Maldon & Tiptree 0-1 Newport County

30 de Noviembre (Jornada 3)

Oldham Athletic 0-1 Burton Albion

Cheltenham Town 1-3 Port Vale

Portsmouth 2-1 Altrincham

Shrewsbury Town 2-0 Mansfield Town

Kingstonian 0-2 AFC Fylde

Walsall 0-1 Oxford United

Forest Green Rovers 2-2 Carlisle United

Eastleigh 1-1 Crewe Alexandra

01 de Diciembre (Jornada 3)

Rochdale 0-0 Boston United

Peterborough United 3-0 Dover Athletic

Crawley Town 1-2 Fleetwood Town

Northampton Town 3-1 Notts County

Bristol Rovers 1-1 Plymouth Argyle

Blackpool 3-1 Maidstone United

Coventry City 1-1 Ipswich Town

Exeter City 2-2 Hartlepool United

Gillingham 3-0 Doncaster Rovers

Tranmere Rovers 5-1 Chichester City

02 de Diciembre (Jornada 3)

Solihull Moors 3-4 Rotherham United

10 de Diciembre (Jornada 4)

Crewe Alexandra 3-1 Eastleigh

Carlisle United 1-0 Forest Green Rovers

Ipswich Town 1-2 Coventry City

Hartlepool United 1-0 Exeter City

16 de Diciembre (Jornada 4)

Boston United 1-2 Rochdale

17 de Diciembre (Jornada 4)

Plymouth Argyle 0-1 Bristol Rovers

04 de Enero (Jornada 5)

Rotherham United 2-3 Hull City

Bristol City 1-1 Shrewsbury Town

Rochdale 1-1 Newcastle

Birmingham 2-1 Blackburn

Burnley 4-2 Peterborough United

Millwall 3-0 Newport County

Brentford 1-0 Stoke City

Brighton 0-1 Sheffield Wednesday

Cardiff City 2-2 Carlisle United

Fulham 2-1 Aston Villa

Oxford United 4-1 Hartlepool United

Southampton 2-0 Huddersfield

Preston North End 2-4 Norwich City

Reading 2-2 Blackpool

Watford 3-3 Tranmere Rovers

Fleetwood Town 1-2 Portsmouth

Bournemouth 4-0 Luton Town

Leicester City 2-0 Wigan Athletic

Wolverhampton 0-0 Man Utd.

Man City 4-1 Port Vale

05 de Enero (Jornada 5)

Charlton Athletic 0-1 West Bromwich

Chelsea 2-0 Nottingham Forest

QPR 5-1 Swansea City

Sheffield United 2-1 AFC Fylde

Crewe Alexandra 1-3 Barnsley

Burton Albion 2-4 Northampton Town

Crystal Pal. 0-1 Derby County

Middlesbrough 1-1 Tottenham

Bristol Rovers 2-2 Coventry City

Liverpool 1-0 Everton

Gillingham 0-2 West Ham

06 de Enero (Jornada 5)

Arsenal 1-0 Leeds United

14 de Enero (Jornada 6)

Newcastle 4-1 Rochdale

Shrewsbury Town 1-0 Bristol City

Coventry City 3-0 Bristol Rovers

Blackpool 0-2 Reading

Tranmere Rovers Aplazado Watford

Tottenham 2-1 Middlesbrough

15 de Enero (Jornada 6)

Man Utd. 1-0 Wolverhampton

Carlisle United 3-4 Cardiff City

23 de Enero (Jornada 7)

Tranmere Rovers 2-1 Watford

24 de Enero (Jornada 7)

Northampton Town 0-0 Derby County

QPR 1-2 Sheffield Wednesday

25 de Enero (Jornada 7)

Brentford 0-1 Leicester City

Burnley 1-2 Norwich City

Millwall 0-2 Sheffield United

Portsmouth 4-2 Barnsley

Southampton 1-1 Tottenham

Coventry City 0-0 Birmingham

Newcastle 0-0 Oxford United

West Ham 0-1 West Bromwich

Reading 1-1 Cardiff City

Hull City 1-2 Chelsea

26 de Enero (Jornada 7)

Man City 4-0 Fulham

Tranmere Rovers 0-6 Man Utd.

Shrewsbury Town 2-2 Liverpool

27 de Enero (Jornada 7)

Bournemouth 1-2 Arsenal

04 de Febrero (Jornada 8)

Derby County 4-2 Northampton Town

Cardiff City 3-3 (1-4) Reading

Birmingham 2-2 (4-1) Coventry City

Liverpool 1-0 Shrewsbury Town

Oxford United 2-3 Newcastle

05 de Febrero (Jornada 8)

Tottenham 3-2 Southampton

02 de Marzo (Jornada 9)

Portsmouth 0-2 Arsenal

03 de Marzo (Jornada 9)

Chelsea 2-0 Liverpool

Reading 1-2 Sheffield United

West Bromwich 2-3 Newcastle

04 de Marzo (Jornada 9)

Sheffield Wednesday 0-1 Man City

Leicester City 1-0 Birmingham

Tottenham 1-1 (2-3) Norwich City

05 de Marzo (Jornada 9)

Derby County 0-3 Man Utd.

21 de Marzo (Jornada 10)

Leicester City Aplazado Chelsea

Newcastle Aplazado Man City

22 de Marzo (Jornada 10)

Sheffield United Aplazado Arsenal

Norwich City Aplazado Man Utd.

18 de Abril (Jornada 11)

Por determinar Aplazado Por determinar

Por determinar Aplazado Por determinar

23 de Mayo (Jornada 12)

Por determinar Aplazado Por determinar

cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil