Sport.es Menú
Europa League

Fase de grupos | Desde 20 de septiembre hasta 13 de diciembre

Estadísticas

Goles389

% Goles2.7

1x268

1x231

1x245

Amarillas630

2 Amarillas1510

Rojas27

Fueras de juego688

Paradas762

Máximos goleadores

Moanes Dabbur

6

Salzburgo

Luka Jovic

5

Ein.Frankfurt

Wissam Ben Yedder

4

Sevilla

Olivier Giroud

4

Chelsea

Mejores porteros

Joel Robles

0

Betis

Kepa Arrizabalaga

1

Chelsea

Ondrej Kolar

3

Slavia Praga

Dominik Livakovic

3

Din.Zagreb

Resultados

Rapid Viena 2-0 Spartak Moscú
Villarreal 2-2 Rangers
Lazio 2-1 Apollon Limasol
Marsella 1-2 Ein.Frankfurt
Genk 2-0 Malmö
Rennes 2-1 Jablonec
Videoton 0-2 BATE Borisov
Sevilla 5-1 Standard Lieja
Besiktas 3-1 Sarpsborg 08
Akhisar Belediyespor 0-1 Krasnodar
Dinamo Kiev 2-2 Astana
PAOK 0-1 Chelsea
Celtic 1-0 Rosenborg
Arsenal 4-2 Vorskla
Sporting CP 2-0 Qarabag
RB Leipzig 2-3 Salzburgo
Slavia Praga 1-0 Girondins
FC Copenhague 1-1 Zenit
Din.Zagreb 4-1 Fenerbahçe
Spartak Trnava 1-0 Anderlecht
Dudelange 0-1 Milan
Ludogorets 2-3 Bayer Leverkusen
AEK Larnaca 0-1 Zúrich
Olympiakos 0-0 Betis
Astana 2-0 Rennes
Qarabag 0-3 Arsenal
Zúrich 1-0 Ludogorets
Bayer Leverkusen 4-2 AEK Larnaca
Salzburgo 3-1 Celtic
Rosenborg 1-3 RB Leipzig
Girondins 1-2 FC Copenhague
Anderlecht 0-2 Din.Zagreb
Milan 3-1 Olympiakos
Betis 3-0 Dudelange
Zenit 1-0 Slavia Praga
Fenerbahçe 2-0 Spartak Trnava
Vorskla 1-2 Sporting CP
Rangers 3-1 Rapid Viena
Chelsea 1-0 Videoton
Ein.Frankfurt 4-1 Lazio
Sarpsborg 08 3-1 Genk
Malmö 2-0 Besiktas
Standard Lieja 2-1 Akhisar Belediyespor
Jablonec 2-2 Dinamo Kiev
Spartak Moscú 3-3 Villarreal
Apollon Limasol 2-2 Marsella
Krasnodar 2-1 Sevilla
BATE Borisov 1-4 PAOK
Qarabag 0-1 Vorskla
Sporting CP 0-1 Arsenal
Zúrich 3-2 Bayer Leverkusen
RB Leipzig 2-0 Celtic
Salzburgo 3-0 Rosenborg
FC Copenhague 0-1 Slavia Praga
Spartak Trnava 1-2 Din.Zagreb
Anderlecht 2-2 Fenerbahçe
Dudelange 0-2 Olympiakos
Milan 1-2 Betis
AEK Larnaca 1-1 Ludogorets
Zenit 2-1 Girondins
Rangers 0-0 Spartak Moscú
Chelsea 3-1 BATE Borisov
Villarreal 5-0 Rapid Viena
Marsella 1-3 Lazio
Ein.Frankfurt 2-0 Apollon Limasol
Sarpsborg 08 1-1 Malmö
Rennes 1-2 Dinamo Kiev
Jablonec 1-1 Astana
Standard Lieja 2-1 Krasnodar
Sevilla 6-0 Akhisar Belediyespor
Besiktas 2-4 Genk
PAOK 0-2 Videoton
Fenerbahçe 2-0 Anderlecht
Astana 2-1 Jablonec
Rapid Viena 0-0 Villarreal
Lazio 2-1 Marsella
Genk 1-1 Besiktas
Malmö 1-1 Sarpsborg 08
Videoton 1-0 PAOK
Apollon Limasol 2-3 Ein.Frankfurt
Akhisar Belediyespor 2-3 Sevilla
Dinamo Kiev 3-1 Rennes
Spartak Moscú 4-3 Rangers
Krasnodar 2-1 Standard Lieja
BATE Borisov 0-1 Chelsea
Celtic 2-1 RB Leipzig
Arsenal 0-0 Sporting CP
Bayer Leverkusen 1-0 Zúrich
Rosenborg 2-5 Salzburgo
Slavia Praga 0-0 FC Copenhague
Girondins 1-1 Zenit
Din.Zagreb 3-1 Spartak Trnava
Betis 1-1 Milan
Ludogorets 0-0 AEK Larnaca
Vorskla 0-1 Qarabag
Olympiakos 5-1 Dudelange
Spartak Moscú 1-2 Rapid Viena
Astana 0-1 Dinamo Kiev
Bayer Leverkusen 1-1 Ludogorets
Zúrich 1-2 AEK Larnaca
Rosenborg 0-1 Celtic
Salzburgo 1-0 RB Leipzig
Girondins 2-0 Slavia Praga
Anderlecht 0-0 Spartak Trnava
Betis 1-0 Olympiakos
Milan 5-2 Dudelange
Fenerbahçe 0-0 Din.Zagreb
Vorskla 0-3 Arsenal
Zenit 1-0 FC Copenhague
Krasnodar 2-1 Akhisar Belediyespor
BATE Borisov 2-0 Videoton
Qarabag 1-6 Sporting CP
Rangers 0-0 Villarreal
Chelsea 4-0 PAOK
Ein.Frankfurt 4-0 Marsella
Malmö 2-2 Genk
Sarpsborg 08 2-3 Besiktas
Standard Lieja 1-0 Sevilla
Jablonec 0-1 Rennes
Apollon Limasol 2-0 Lazio
Rapid Viena 1-0 Rangers
Villarreal 2-0 Spartak Moscú
Lazio 1-2 Ein.Frankfurt
Marsella 1-3 Apollon Limasol
Genk 4-0 Sarpsborg 08
Sevilla 3-0 Krasnodar
Rennes 2-0 Astana
Videoton 2-2 Chelsea
Besiktas 0-1 Malmö
Akhisar Belediyespor 0-0 Standard Lieja
Dinamo Kiev 0-1 Jablonec
PAOK 1-3 BATE Borisov
Celtic 1-2 Salzburgo
Arsenal 1-0 Qarabag
Sporting CP 3-0 Vorskla
RB Leipzig 1-1 Rosenborg
Slavia Praga 2-0 Zenit
FC Copenhague 0-1 Girondins
Din.Zagreb 0-0 Anderlecht
Spartak Trnava 1-0 Fenerbahçe
Dudelange 0-0 Betis
Ludogorets 1-1 Zúrich
AEK Larnaca 1-5 Bayer Leverkusen
Olympiakos 3-1 Milan
cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil