Menú
Europa League

Fase de grupos | Desde 14 de septiembre hasta 07 de diciembre

Estadísticas

Goles381

% Goles2.65

1x264

1x241

1x239

Amarillas547

2 Amarillas475

Rojas15

Fueras de juego541

Paradas871

Máximos goleadores

Júnior Moraes

6

Dinamo Kiev

Emiliano Rigoni

6

Zenit

André Silva

6

Milan

Willian José

5

R. Sociedad

Mejores porteros

Cican Stankovic

0

Salzburgo

Joel Kiassumbua

0

FC Lugano

Matt Macey

0

Arsenal

Panagiotis Tsintotas

0

AEK Atenas

Resultados

Hoffenheim 1-2 Braga
Villarreal 3-1 Astana
Slavia Praga 1-0 M.Tel-Aviv
Young Boys 1-1 Partizan
Austria Viena 1-5 Milan
Rijeka 1-2 AEK Atenas
Atalanta 3-0 Everton
FC Copenhague 0-0 Lokomotiv Moscú
FC Fastav Zlin 0-0 Sheriff Tiraspol
Istanbul Basaksehir 0-0 Ludogorets
Dinamo Kiev 3-1 Skenderbeu
Apollon Limasol 1-1 Lyon
Arsenal 3-1 Koln
Vitoria de Guimarães 1-1 Salzburgo
Hertha B. 0-0 Athletic
Zulte Waregem 1-5 Niza
Vitesse 2-3 Lazio
Vardar 0-5 Zenit
R. Sociedad 4-0 Rosenborg
Estrella Roja 1-1 BATE Borisov
Marsella 1-0 Konyaspor
Zorya 0-2 Ostersunds FK
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2-1 FC Lugano
Steaua Bucarest 3-0 Viktoria Pilsen
Astana 1-1 Slavia Praga
Athletic 0-1 Zorya
Ostersunds FK 1-0 Hertha B.
Lazio 2-0 Zulte Waregem
Niza 3-0 Vitesse
Rosenborg 3-1 Vardar
Viktoria Pilsen 3-1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FC Lugano 1-2 Steaua Bucarest
Salzburgo 1-0 Marsella
Zenit 3-1 R. Sociedad
Koln 0-1 Estrella Roja
BATE Borisov 2-4 Arsenal
Konyaspor 2-1 Vitoria de Guimarães
Braga 2-1 Istanbul Basaksehir
Everton 2-2 Apollon Limasol
Partizan 2-3 Dinamo Kiev
Skenderbeu 1-1 Young Boys
Milan 3-2 Rijeka
Lyon 1-1 Atalanta
M.Tel-Aviv 0-0 Villarreal
Ludogorets 2-1 Hoffenheim
AEK Atenas 2-2 Austria Viena
Lokomotiv Moscú 3-0 FC Fastav Zlin
Sheriff Tiraspol 0-0 FC Copenhague
Astana 4-0 M.Tel-Aviv
Ostersunds FK 2-2 Athletic
Niza 1-3 Lazio
Zulte Waregem 1-1 Vitesse
Vardar 0-6 R. Sociedad
FC Lugano 3-2 Viktoria Pilsen
Estrella Roja 0-1 Arsenal
Marsella 2-1 Vitoria de Guimarães
Zorya 2-1 Hertha B.
Zenit 3-1 Rosenborg
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1-2 Steaua Bucarest
BATE Borisov 1-0 Koln
Konyaspor 0-2 Salzburgo
Braga 0-2 Ludogorets
Everton 1-2 Lyon
Villarreal 2-2 Slavia Praga
Skenderbeu 0-0 Partizan
Hoffenheim 3-1 Istanbul Basaksehir
Milan 0-0 AEK Atenas
Austria Viena 1-3 Rijeka
Atalanta 3-1 Apollon Limasol
FC Fastav Zlin 1-1 FC Copenhague
Dinamo Kiev 2-2 Young Boys
Sheriff Tiraspol 1-1 Lokomotiv Moscú
Slavia Praga 0-2 Villarreal
Partizan 2-0 Skenderbeu
Young Boys 0-1 Dinamo Kiev
Rijeka 1-4 Austria Viena
Lyon 3-0 Everton
FC Copenhague 3-0 FC Fastav Zlin
M.Tel-Aviv 0-1 Astana
Ludogorets 1-1 Braga
Istanbul Basaksehir 1-1 Hoffenheim
AEK Atenas 0-0 Milan
Apollon Limasol 1-1 Atalanta
Lokomotiv Moscú 1-2 Sheriff Tiraspol
Arsenal 0-0 Estrella Roja
Vitoria de Guimarães 1-0 Marsella
Athletic 1-0 Ostersunds FK
Hertha B. 2-0 Zorya
Lazio 1-0 Niza
Vitesse 0-2 Zulte Waregem
Rosenborg 1-1 Zenit
R. Sociedad 3-0 Vardar
Viktoria Pilsen 4-1 FC Lugano
Salzburgo 0-0 Konyaspor
Steaua Bucarest 1-1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Koln 5-2 BATE Borisov
Astana 2-3 Villarreal
Ostersunds FK 2-0 Zorya
Athletic 3-2 Hertha B.
Niza 3-1 Zulte Waregem
Lazio 1-1 Vitesse
Rosenborg 0-1 R. Sociedad
FC Lugano 1-0 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Viktoria Pilsen 2-0 Steaua Bucarest
Salzburgo 3-0 Vitoria de Guimarães
Koln 1-0 Arsenal
Konyaspor 1-1 Marsella
Zenit 2-1 Vardar
Lokomotiv Moscú 2-1 FC Copenhague
BATE Borisov 0-0 Estrella Roja
Braga 3-1 Hoffenheim
Everton 1-5 Atalanta
Skenderbeu 3-2 Dinamo Kiev
Partizan 2-1 Young Boys
Milan 5-1 Austria Viena
Lyon 4-0 Apollon Limasol
M.Tel-Aviv 0-2 Slavia Praga
Ludogorets 1-2 Istanbul Basaksehir
AEK Atenas 2-2 Rijeka
Sheriff Tiraspol 1-0 FC Fastav Zlin
Villarreal 0-1 M.Tel-Aviv
Slavia Praga 0-1 Astana
Hoffenheim 1-1 Ludogorets
Young Boys 2-1 Skenderbeu
Austria Viena 0-0 AEK Atenas
Rijeka 2-0 Milan
Atalanta 1-0 Lyon
FC Copenhague 2-0 Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Fastav Zlin 0-2 Lokomotiv Moscú
Istanbul Basaksehir 2-1 Braga
Dinamo Kiev 4-1 Partizan
Apollon Limasol 0-3 Everton
Arsenal 6-0 BATE Borisov
Vitoria de Guimarães 1-1 Konyaspor
Hertha B. 1-1 Ostersunds FK
Zulte Waregem 3-2 Lazio
Vitesse 1-0 Niza
Vardar 1-1 Rosenborg
R. Sociedad 1-3 Zenit
Estrella Roja 1-0 Koln
Marsella 0-0 Salzburgo
Zorya 0-2 Athletic
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0-2 Viktoria Pilsen
Steaua Bucarest 1-2 FC Lugano
cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil