Europa League

Fase de grupos | Desde 15 de septiembre hasta 09 de diciembre

Estadísticas

Goles124

% Goles2.58

1x218

1x212

1x218

Amarillas232

2 Amarillas227

Rojas12

Fueras de juego195

Paradas258

Máximos goleadores

Karl Toko Ekambi

5

Lyon

Victor Osimhen

4

Nápoles

Patson Daka

4

Leicester City

Galeno

3

Braga

Mejores porteros

Alphonse Aréola

0

West Ham

Fernando Muslera

0

Galatasaray

Pau López

1

Marsella

Thomas Strakosha

1

Lazio

Resultados

Spartak Moscú 0-1 Legia Varsovia
Estrella Roja 2-1 Braga
Midtjylland 1-1 Ludogorets
Bayer Leverkusen 2-1 Ferencvaros
Betis 4-3 Celtic
Din.Zagreb 0-2 West Ham
Rapid Viena 0-1 Genk
Galatasaray 1-0 Lazio
Lokomotiv Moscú 1-1 Marsella
Rangers 0-2 Lyon
Leicester City 2-2 Nápoles
Brondby 0-0 Sparta Praga
PSV 2-2 R. Sociedad
Mónaco 1-0 Sturm Graz
Ein.Frankfurt 1-1 Fenerbahçe
Olympiakos 2-1 Antwerp
Sparta Praga 1-0 Rangers
Lyon 3-0 Brondby
Sturm Graz 1-4 PSV
R. Sociedad 1-1 Mónaco
Legia Varsovia 1-0 Leicester City
Nápoles 2-3 Spartak Moscú
Antwerp 0-1 Ein.Frankfurt
Fenerbahçe 0-3 Olympiakos
Braga 3-1 Midtjylland
Celtic 0-4 Bayer Leverkusen
West Ham 2-0 Rapid Viena
Lazio 2-0 Lokomotiv Moscú
Marsella 0-0 Galatasaray
Ferencvaros 1-3 Betis
Genk 0-3 Din.Zagreb
Ludogorets 0-1 Estrella Roja
Celtic 2-0 Ferencvaros
Spartak Moscú 3-4 Leicester City
Midtjylland 1-1 Estrella Roja
Lazio 0-0 Marsella
Betis 1-1 Bayer Leverkusen
Rapid Viena 2-1 Din.Zagreb
Fenerbahçe 2-2 Antwerp
Ludogorets 0-1 Braga
Rangers 2-0 Brondby
West Ham 3-0 Genk
Sparta Praga 3-4 Lyon
PSV 1-2 Mónaco
Sturm Graz 0-1 R. Sociedad
Nápoles 3-0 Legia Varsovia
Ein.Frankfurt 3-1 Olympiakos
Lokomotiv Moscú 0-1 Galatasaray
Brondby 18:45 04/11 Rangers
Lyon 18:45 04/11 Sparta Praga
R. Sociedad 18:45 04/11 Sturm Graz
Mónaco 18:45 04/11 PSV
Legia Varsovia 18:45 04/11 Nápoles
Genk 18:45 04/11 West Ham
Olympiakos 18:45 04/11 Ein.Frankfurt
Galatasaray 18:45 04/11 Lokomotiv Moscú
Leicester City 21:00 04/11 Spartak Moscú
Braga 21:00 04/11 Ludogorets
Antwerp 21:00 04/11 Fenerbahçe
Estrella Roja 21:00 04/11 Midtjylland
Marsella 21:00 04/11 Lazio
Bayer Leverkusen 21:00 04/11 Betis
Ferencvaros 21:00 04/11 Celtic
Din.Zagreb 21:00 04/11 Rapid Viena
Spartak Moscú 16:30 24/11 Nápoles
Midtjylland 18:45 25/11 Braga
Estrella Roja 18:45 25/11 Ludogorets
Betis 18:45 25/11 Ferencvaros
Bayer Leverkusen 18:45 25/11 Celtic
Rapid Viena 18:45 25/11 West Ham
Din.Zagreb 18:45 25/11 Genk
Galatasaray 18:45 25/11 Marsella
Lokomotiv Moscú 18:45 25/11 Lazio
Rangers 21:00 25/11 Sparta Praga
Leicester City 21:00 25/11 Legia Varsovia
Brondby 21:00 25/11 Lyon
Mónaco 21:00 25/11 R. Sociedad
PSV 21:00 25/11 Sturm Graz
Ein.Frankfurt 21:00 25/11 Antwerp
Olympiakos 21:00 25/11 Fenerbahçe
Lyon 18:45 09/12 Rangers
Sparta Praga 18:45 09/12 Brondby
Sturm Graz 18:45 09/12 Mónaco
R. Sociedad 18:45 09/12 PSV
Legia Varsovia 18:45 09/12 Spartak Moscú
Nápoles 18:45 09/12 Leicester City
Antwerp 18:45 09/12 Olympiakos
Fenerbahçe 18:45 09/12 Ein.Frankfurt
Braga 21:00 09/12 Estrella Roja
Celtic 21:00 09/12 Betis
West Ham 21:00 09/12 Din.Zagreb
Marsella 21:00 09/12 Lokomotiv Moscú
Lazio 21:00 09/12 Galatasaray
Ferencvaros 21:00 09/12 Bayer Leverkusen
Genk 21:00 09/12 Rapid Viena
Ludogorets 21:00 09/12 Midtjylland
cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil