Sport.es
Sport.es Menú

29 de Junio (Jornada 1)

Shirak 0-2 (0-0) Gorica

Irtysh Pavlodar 1-0 (0-0) Dunav Ruse

Kairat 6-0 Atlantas

Partizan Tirana 1-3 Botev Plovdiv

Ventspils 0-0 Valur

Pyunik 1-4 Slovan Bratislava

Trencin 5-1 (0-0) Torpedo Kutaisi

D.Minsk 2-1 (0-0) NSI Runavik

Levadia Tallinn 0-2 (0-0) Cork City

Shkendija 3-0 (0-0) Dacia Chisinau

Vaasa 1-0 Olimpia Liubilana

Shakhtyor Salihorsk 0-0 Suduva

Chikhura Sachkhere 0-1 (0-0) SCR Altach

Dinamo Batumi 0-1 (0-0) Jagiellonia Bialystok

Lyngby BK 1-0 (0-0) Bangor City FC

Nomme Kalju 2-1 (0-0) B36 Tórshavn

Ferencvaros 2-0 (0-0) Jelgava

Beitar Jerusalén 4-3 (0-0) Vasas SC

UE Santa Coloma 0-2 (0-0) Osijek

Haugesund 7-0 Coleraine F.C.

Odd Grenland 3-0 Ballymena United

Levski Sofía 3-1 (0-0) FK Sutjeska

Zaria Balti 2-1 (0-0) FK Sarajevo

AEK Larnaca 5-0 Lincoln Red Imps

Zira FK 2-0 (0-0) Differdange 03

Fola Esch 2-1 Milsami

Domzale 2-0 (0-0) Flora Tallinn

Bala Town 1-2 Vaduz

Connah's Quay Nomads 1-0 (0-0) Helsinki

KI Klaksvik 0-0 (0-0) AIK Solna

Vojvodina 2-1 (0-0) MFK Ruzomberok

Skenderbeu 1-0 (0-0) Sant Julià

Midtjylland 6-1 (0-0) Derry City FC

Norrkoping 5-0 KF Prishtina

M.Tel-Aviv 2-0 KF Tirana

Mladost Lucani 0-3 (0-0) FC Inter Baku

Mladost P. 1-0 (0-0) Gandzasar FC

Siroki Brijeg 2-0 (0-0) Ordabasy

Estrella Roja 3-0 (0-0) Floriana F.C.

Tre Penne 0-1 Rabotnicki

St. Joseph's FC 0-4 AEL

Rangers 1-0 (0-0) Progres Niederkorn

St. Johnstone 1-2 Trakai

Crusaders 3-1 Liepaja

Lech Poznan 4-0 (0-0) FK Pelister

Videoton 2-0 (0-0) Balzan

Zeljeznicar 1-0 FK Zeta

Valeta 2-0 Folgore

Stjarnan 0-1 Shamrock

Reikiavik 0-2 (0-0) Seinajoki

04 de Julio (Jornada 2)

Balzan 3-3 (0-0) Videoton

Progres Niederkorn 2-0 (0-0) Rangers

06 de Julio (Jornada 2)

Dacia Chisinau 0-4 (0-0) Shkendija

AEL 6-0 St. Joseph's FC

KF Tirana 0-3 (0-0) M.Tel-Aviv

FK Pelister 0-3 (0-0) Lech Poznan

Milsami 1-1 Fola Esch

Suduva 2-1 (0-0) Shakhtyor Salihorsk

Ordabasy 0-0 Siroki Brijeg

Rabotnicki 6-0 (0-0) Tre Penne

Jelgava 0-1 (0-0) Ferencvaros

Atlantas 1-2 Kairat

Flora Tallinn 2-3 (0-0) Domzale

Trakai 1-0 St. Johnstone

Helsinki 3-0 Connah's Quay Nomads

Seinajoki 0-2 Reikiavik

Gandzasar FC 0-3 (0-0) Mladost P.

Liepaja 2-0 (0-0) Crusaders

Differdange 03 1-2 Zira FK

MFK Ruzomberok 2-0 Vojvodina

Slovan Bratislava 5-0 (0-0) Pyunik

Vaduz 3-0 Bala Town

AIK Solna 5-0 (0-0) KI Klaksvik

Dunav Ruse 0-2 (0-0) Irtysh Pavlodar

Botev Plovdiv 1-0 (0-0) Partizan Tirana

Torpedo Kutaisi 0-3 (0-0) Trencin

FC Inter Baku 2-0 (0-0) Mladost Lucani

NSI Runavik 0-2 (0-0) D.Minsk

Bangor City FC 0-3 (0-0) Lyngby BK

B36 Tórshavn 1-2 (0-0) Nomme Kalju

FK Sarajevo 2-1 (0-0) Zaria Balti

KF Prishtina 0-1 (0-0) Norrkoping

Olimpia Liubilana 0-1 Vaasa

Gorica 2-2 (0-0) Shirak

SCR Altach 1-1 (0-0) Chikhura Sachkhere

FK Sutjeska 0-0 (0-0) Levski Sofía

Vasas SC 0-3 Beitar Jerusalén

Jagiellonia Bialystok 4-0 (0-0) Dinamo Batumi

Floriana F.C. 3-3 (0-0) Estrella Roja

FK Zeta 2-2 (0-0) Zeljeznicar

Folgore 0-1 Valeta

Sant Julià 0-5 (0-0) Skenderbeu

Derry City FC 1-4 Midtjylland

Coleraine F.C. 0-0 (0-0) Haugesund

Ballymena United 0-2 (0-0) Odd Grenland

Cork City 4-2 Levadia Tallinn

Osijek 4-0 UE Santa Coloma

Shamrock 1-0 (0-0) Stjarnan

Valur 1-0 Ventspils

Lincoln Red Imps 1-1 (0-0) AEK Larnaca

12 de Julio (Jornada 3)

FC Inter Baku 1-0 Fola Esch

13 de Julio (Jornada 3)

Irtysh Pavlodar 1-1 (0-0) Estrella Roja

Kairat 1-1 (0-0) Skenderbeu

M.Tel-Aviv 3-1 (0-0) Reikiavik

MFK Ruzomberok 0-1 (0-0) SK Brann

Shkendija 3-1 (0-0) Helsinki

Rabotnicki 1-1 (0-0) D.Minsk

Brondby 2-0 (0-0) Vaasa

SCR Altach 1-1 (0-0) FC Dinamo Brest

Nomme Kalju 0-3 (0-0) Videoton

Liepaja 0-2 (0-0) Suduva

Ostersunds FK 2-0 Galatasaray

Vaduz 0-1 (0-0) Odd Grenland

Haugesund 3-2 Lech Poznan

Apollon Limasol 3-0 Zaria Balti

Gabala 1-1 (0-0) Jagiellonia Bialystok

Valeta 0-0 (0-0) Utrecht

Astra Giurgiu 3-1 (0-0) Zira FK

Progres Niederkorn 0-1 AEL

Norrkoping 2-1 (0-0) Trakai

Beitar Jerusalén 1-1 (0-0) Botev Plovdiv

Slovan Bratislava 0-1 (0-0) Lyngby BK

Hajduk Split 1-0 Levski Sofía

Sturm Graz 0-1 (0-0) Mladost P.

Trencin 1-1 (0-0) Bnei Yehuda

Aberdeen 1-1 Siroki Brijeg

Cork City 0-1 (0-0) AEK Larnaca

Osijek 2-0 Lucerna

Zeljeznicar 0-0 AIK Solna

Shamrock 2-3 Mlada Boleslav

Ferencvaros 2-4 Midtjylland

Panionios 2-0 (0-0) Gorica

Valur 1-2 Domzale

20 de Julio (Jornada 4)

Lyngby BK 2-1 (0-0) Slovan Bratislava

D.Minsk 3-0 (0-0) Rabotnicki

Mlada Boleslav 2-0 Shamrock

Vaasa 2-1 (0-0) Brondby

Helsinki 1-1 Shkendija

Trakai 2-1 Norrkoping

Suduva 0-1 (0-0) Liepaja

SK Brann 0-2 (0-0) MFK Ruzomberok

Midtjylland 3-1 (0-0) Ferencvaros

AIK Solna 2-0 (0-0) Zeljeznicar

Odd Grenland 1-0 (0-0) Vaduz

Zaria Balti 1-2 (0-0) Apollon Limasol

Levski Sofía 1-2 Hajduk Split

FC Dinamo Brest 0-3 (0-0) SCR Altach

Bnei Yehuda 2-0 (0-0) Trencin

AEK Larnaca 1-0 Cork City

Zira FK 0-0 (0-0) Astra Giurgiu

Utrecht 3-1 (0-0) Valeta

Fola Esch 4-1 FC Inter Baku

Galatasaray 1-1 (0-0) Ostersunds FK

Botev Plovdiv 4-0 Beitar Jerusalén

Lucerna 2-1 (0-0) Osijek

Skenderbeu 2-0 (0-0) Kairat

Lech Poznan 2-0 (0-0) Haugesund

Domzale 3-2 Valur

AEL 2-1 (0-0) Progres Niederkorn

Jagiellonia Bialystok 0-2 (0-0) Gabala

Mladost P. 0-3 (0-0) Sturm Graz

Estrella Roja 2-0 (0-0) Irtysh Pavlodar

Gorica 2-3 (0-0) Panionios

Siroki Brijeg 0-2 Aberdeen

Videoton 1-1 (0-0) Nomme Kalju

Reikiavik 0-2 M.Tel-Aviv

27 de Julio (Jornada 5)

Mlada Boleslav 2-1 (0-0) Skenderbeu

Olimpik Donetsk 1-1 (0-0) PAOK

Trakai 2-1 (0-0) Shkendija

M.Tel-Aviv 1-0 (0-0) Panionios

PSV 0-1 (0-0) Osijek

Sturm Graz 1-2 (0-0) Fenerbahçe

AIK Solna 1-1 (0-0) Braga

Utrecht 0-0 (0-0) Lech Poznan

Ostersunds FK 1-0 (0-0) Fola Esch

Krasnodar 2-1 (0-0) Lyngby BK

Suduva 3-0 (0-0) FC Sion

AEK Larnaca 2-0 (0-0) D.Minsk

Dinamo Bucarest 1-1 (0-0) Athletic

Astra Giurgiu 0-0 Oleksandriya

Botev Plovdiv 0-0 (0-0) Marítimo

Bnei Yehuda 0-2 (0-0) Zenit

Arka Gdynia 3-2 (0-0) Midtjylland

Brondby 0-0 (0-0) Hajduk Split

CSU Craiova 0-1 (0-0) Milan

Girondins 2-1 Videoton

Gent 1-1 (0-0) SCR Altach

Estrella Roja 2-0 (0-0) Sparta Praga

Panathinaikos 1-0 (0-0) Gabala

Aberdeen 2-1 Apollon Limasol

Din.Zagreb 2-1 (0-0) Odd Grenland

Marsella 4-2 KV Oostende

Everton 1-0 (0-0) MFK Ruzomberok

Austria Viena 0-0 (0-0) AEL

Friburgo 1-0 (0-0) Domzale

02 de Agosto (Jornada 6)

FC Sion 1-1 (0-0) Suduva

AEL 1-2 Austria Viena

03 de Agosto (Jornada 6)

Shkendija 3-0 (0-0) Trakai

D.Minsk 1-1 (0-0) AEK Larnaca

Odd Grenland 0-0 (0-0) Din.Zagreb

Videoton 1-0 Girondins

Sparta Praga 0-1 (0-0) Estrella Roja

Zenit 0-1 Bnei Yehuda

Apollon Limasol 2-0 Aberdeen

Gabala 1-2 (0-0) Panathinaikos

Fola Esch 1-2 Ostersunds FK

Fenerbahçe 1-1 (0-0) Sturm Graz

Oleksandriya 1-0 (0-0) Astra Giurgiu

Lyngby BK 1-3 (0-0) Krasnodar

Skenderbeu 2-1 (0-0) Mlada Boleslav

PAOK 2-0 (0-0) Olimpik Donetsk

Lech Poznan 2-2 Utrecht

Midtjylland 2-1 Arka Gdynia

SCR Altach 3-1 Gent

Domzale 2-0 Friburgo

Hajduk Split 2-0 Brondby

Osijek 1-0 (0-0) PSV

Athletic 3-0 Dinamo Bucarest

Milan 2-0 CSU Craiova

MFK Ruzomberok 0-1 (0-0) Everton

KV Oostende 0-0 Marsella

Panionios 0-1 (0-0) M.Tel-Aviv

Marítimo 2-0 Botev Plovdiv

Braga 2-1 (0-0) AIK Solna

16 de Agosto (Jornada 7)

Utrecht 1-0 Zenit

17 de Agosto (Jornada 7)

Din.Zagreb 1-1 Skenderbeu

Krasnodar 3-2 Estrella Roja

Apollon Limasol 3-2 Midtjylland

BATE Borisov 1-1 Oleksandriya

Hafnarfjordur 1-2 Braga

Vardar 2-0 Fenerbahçe

PAOK 3-1 Ostersunds FK

Viktoria Pilsen 3-1 AEK Larnaca

Panathinaikos 2-3 Athletic

Ludogorets 2-0 Suduva

Osijek 1-2 Austria Viena

Brujas 0-0 AEK Atenas

Ajax 0-1 Rosenborg

Domzale 1-1 Marsella

Legia Varsovia 1-1 Sheriff

Milan 6-0 Shkendija

Viitorul Constanta 1-3 Salzburgo

Partizan 0-0 Videoton

Everton 2-0 Hajduk Split

Marítimo 0-0 Dinamo Kiev

18 de Agosto (Jornada 7)

SCR Altach 0-1 M.Tel-Aviv

24 de Agosto (Jornada 8)

AEK Larnaca 0-0 Viktoria Pilsen

Dinamo Kiev 3-1 Marítimo

Salzburgo 4-0 Viitorul Constanta

Ostersunds FK 2-0 PAOK

M.Tel-Aviv 2-2 SCR Altach

Oleksandriya 1-2 BATE Borisov

Zenit 2-0 (0-0) Utrecht

Sheriff 0-0 Legia Varsovia

Fenerbahçe 1-2 Vardar

Suduva 0-0 Ludogorets

Midtjylland 1-1 Apollon Limasol

Skenderbeu 0-0 Din.Zagreb

Videoton 0-4 Partizan

AEK Atenas 3-0 Brujas

Braga 3-2 Hafnarfjordur

Shkendija 0-1 Milan

Athletic 1-0 Panathinaikos

Rosenborg 3-2 Ajax

Marsella 3-0 Domzale

Estrella Roja 2-1 Krasnodar

Hajduk Split 1-1 Everton

Austria Viena 0-1 Osijek

14 de Septiembre (Jornada 9)

Hoffenheim 1-2 Braga

Villarreal 3-1 Astana

Slavia Praga 1-0 M.Tel-Aviv

Young Boys 1-1 Partizan

Austria Viena 1-5 Milan

Rijeka 1-2 AEK Atenas

Atalanta 3-0 Everton

FC Copenhague 0-0 Lokomotiv Moscú

Zlin 0-0 Sheriff

Istanbul Basaksehir 0-0 Ludogorets

Dinamo Kiev 3-1 Skenderbeu

Apollon Limasol 1-1 Lyon

Arsenal 3-1 Colonia

Vitoria de Guimarães 1-1 Salzburgo

Hertha B. 0-0 Athletic

Zulte Waregem 1-5 Niza

Vitesse 2-3 Lazio

Vardar 0-5 Zenit

R. Sociedad 4-0 Rosenborg

Estrella Roja 1-1 BATE Borisov

Marsella 1-0 Konyaspor

Zorya 0-2 Ostersunds FK

Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2-1 FC Lugano

Steaua Bucarest 3-0 Viktoria Pilsen

28 de Septiembre (Jornada 10)

Astana 1-1 Slavia Praga

Athletic 0-1 Zorya

Ostersunds FK 1-0 Hertha B.

Lazio 2-0 Zulte Waregem

Niza 3-0 Vitesse

Rosenborg 3-1 Vardar

Viktoria Pilsen 3-1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva

FC Lugano 1-2 Steaua Bucarest

Salzburgo 1-0 Marsella

Zenit 3-1 R. Sociedad

Colonia 0-1 Estrella Roja

BATE Borisov 2-4 Arsenal

Konyaspor 2-1 Vitoria de Guimarães

Braga 2-1 Istanbul Basaksehir

Everton 2-2 Apollon Limasol

Partizan 2-3 Dinamo Kiev

Skenderbeu 1-1 Young Boys

Milan 3-2 Rijeka

Lyon 1-1 Atalanta

M.Tel-Aviv 0-0 Villarreal

Ludogorets 2-1 Hoffenheim

AEK Atenas 2-2 Austria Viena

Lokomotiv Moscú 3-0 Zlin

Sheriff 0-0 FC Copenhague

19 de Octubre (Jornada 11)

Astana 4-0 M.Tel-Aviv

Ostersunds FK 2-2 Athletic

Niza 1-3 Lazio

Zulte Waregem 1-1 Vitesse

Vardar 0-6 R. Sociedad

FC Lugano 3-2 Viktoria Pilsen

Estrella Roja 0-1 Arsenal

Marsella 2-1 Vitoria de Guimarães

Zorya 2-1 Hertha B.

Zenit 3-1 Rosenborg

Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1-2 Steaua Bucarest

BATE Borisov 1-0 Colonia

Konyaspor 0-2 Salzburgo

Braga 0-2 Ludogorets

Everton 1-2 Lyon

Villarreal 2-2 Slavia Praga

Skenderbeu 0-0 Partizan

Hoffenheim 3-1 Istanbul Basaksehir

Milan 0-0 AEK Atenas

Austria Viena 1-3 Rijeka

Atalanta 3-1 Apollon Limasol

Zlin 1-1 FC Copenhague

Dinamo Kiev 2-2 Young Boys

Sheriff 1-1 Lokomotiv Moscú

02 de Noviembre (Jornada 12)

Slavia Praga 0-2 Villarreal

Partizan 2-0 Skenderbeu

Young Boys 0-1 Dinamo Kiev

Rijeka 1-4 Austria Viena

Lyon 3-0 Everton

FC Copenhague 3-0 Zlin

M.Tel-Aviv 0-1 Astana

Ludogorets 1-1 Braga

Istanbul Basaksehir 1-1 Hoffenheim

AEK Atenas 0-0 Milan

Apollon Limasol 1-1 Atalanta

Lokomotiv Moscú 1-2 Sheriff

Arsenal 0-0 Estrella Roja

Vitoria de Guimarães 1-0 Marsella

Athletic 1-0 Ostersunds FK

Hertha B. 2-0 Zorya

Lazio 1-0 Niza

Vitesse 0-2 Zulte Waregem

Rosenborg 1-1 Zenit

R. Sociedad 3-0 Vardar

Viktoria Pilsen 4-1 FC Lugano

Salzburgo 0-0 Konyaspor

Steaua Bucarest 1-1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva

Colonia 5-2 BATE Borisov

23 de Noviembre (Jornada 13)

Astana 2-3 Villarreal

Ostersunds FK 2-0 Zorya

Athletic 3-2 Hertha B.

Niza 3-1 Zulte Waregem

Lazio 1-1 Vitesse

Rosenborg 0-1 R. Sociedad

FC Lugano 1-0 Hapoel Be'er Sheva

Viktoria Pilsen 2-0 Steaua Bucarest

Salzburgo 3-0 Vitoria de Guimarães

Colonia 1-0 Arsenal

Konyaspor 1-1 Marsella

Zenit 2-1 Vardar

Lokomotiv Moscú 2-1 FC Copenhague

BATE Borisov 0-0 Estrella Roja

Braga 3-1 Hoffenheim

Everton 1-5 Atalanta

Skenderbeu 3-2 Dinamo Kiev

Partizan 2-1 Young Boys

Milan 5-1 Austria Viena

Lyon 4-0 Apollon Limasol

M.Tel-Aviv 0-2 Slavia Praga

Ludogorets 1-2 Istanbul Basaksehir

AEK Atenas 2-2 Rijeka

Sheriff 1-0 Zlin

07 de Diciembre (Jornada 14)

Villarreal 0-1 M.Tel-Aviv

Slavia Praga 0-1 Astana

Hoffenheim 1-1 Ludogorets

Young Boys 2-1 Skenderbeu

Austria Viena 0-0 AEK Atenas

Rijeka 2-0 Milan

Atalanta 1-0 Lyon

FC Copenhague 2-0 Sheriff

Zlin 0-2 Lokomotiv Moscú

Istanbul Basaksehir 2-1 Braga

Dinamo Kiev 4-1 Partizan

Apollon Limasol 0-3 Everton

Arsenal 6-0 BATE Borisov

Vitoria de Guimarães 1-1 Konyaspor

Hertha B. 1-1 Ostersunds FK

Zulte Waregem 3-2 Lazio

Vitesse 1-0 Niza

Vardar 1-1 Rosenborg

R. Sociedad 1-3 Zenit

Estrella Roja 1-0 Colonia

Marsella 0-0 Salzburgo

Zorya 0-2 Athletic

Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0-2 Viktoria Pilsen

Steaua Bucarest 1-2 FC Lugano

13 de Febrero (Jornada 15)

Estrella Roja 0-0 CSKA Moscú

15 de Febrero (Jornada 15)

Astana 1-3 Sporting CP

Marsella 3-0 Braga

Ostersunds FK 0-3 Arsenal

R. Sociedad 2-2 Salzburgo

Niza 2-3 Lokomotiv Moscú

Borussia Dortmund 3-2 Atalanta

Ludogorets 0-3 Milan

Spartak Moscú 1-3 Athletic

Celtic 1-0 Zenit

Partizan 1-1 Viktoria Pilsen

Lyon 3-1 Villarreal

Nápoles 1-3 RB Leipzig

FC Copenhague 1-4 Atlético

Steaua Bucarest 1-0 Lazio

AEK Atenas 1-1 Dinamo Kiev

21 de Febrero (Jornada 16)

CSKA Moscú 1-0 Estrella Roja

22 de Febrero (Jornada 16)

Lokomotiv Moscú 1-0 Niza

Sporting CP 3-3 Astana

Lazio 5-1 Steaua Bucarest

Viktoria Pilsen 2-0 Partizan

Villarreal 0-1 Lyon

RB Leipzig 0-2 Nápoles

Atlético 1-0 FC Copenhague

Dinamo Kiev 0-0 AEK Atenas

Zenit 3-0 Celtic

Braga 1-0 Marsella

Arsenal 1-2 Ostersunds FK

Milan 1-0 Ludogorets

Salzburgo 2-1 R. Sociedad

Athletic 1-2 Spartak Moscú

Atalanta 1-1 Borussia Dortmund

08 de Marzo (Jornada 17)

Milan 0-2 Arsenal

Borussia Dortmund 1-2 Salzburgo

Atlético 3-0 Lokomotiv Moscú

CSKA Moscú 0-1 Lyon

Sporting CP 2-0 Viktoria Pilsen

Marsella 3-1 Athletic

RB Leipzig 2-1 Zenit

Lazio 2-2 Dinamo Kiev

15 de Marzo (Jornada 18)

Lokomotiv Moscú 1-5 Atlético

Viktoria Pilsen 2-1 (0-0) Sporting CP

Athletic 1-2 Marsella

Dinamo Kiev 0-2 Lazio

Zenit 1-1 RB Leipzig

Arsenal 3-1 Milan

Salzburgo 0-0 Borussia Dortmund

Lyon 2-3 CSKA Moscú

05 de Abril (Jornada 19)

Arsenal 4-1 CSKA Moscú

Lazio 4-2 Salzburgo

Atlético 2-0 Sporting CP

RB Leipzig 1-0 Marsella

12 de Abril (Jornada 20)

Sporting CP 1-0 Atlético

Salzburgo 4-1 Lazio

Marsella 5-2 RB Leipzig

CSKA Moscú 2-2 Arsenal

26 de Abril (Jornada 21)

Arsenal 1-1 Atlético

Marsella 2-0 Salzburgo

03 de Mayo (Jornada 22)

Salzburgo 2-1 (0-0) Marsella

Atlético 1-0 Arsenal

16 de Mayo (Jornada 23)

Marsella 0-3 Atlético

cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil