Sport.es Menú

26 de Junio (Jornada 1)

Sant Julià 0-2 Gzira United

28 de Junio (Jornada 1)

Europa 1-1 KF Prishtina

Birkirkana FC 1-1 KI Klaksvik

B36 Tórshavn 1-1 St. Joseph's FC

Cefn Druids 1-1 Trakai

UE Engordany 2-1 Folgore

Tre Fiori 3-0 Bala Town

05 de Julio (Jornada 2)

St. Joseph's FC 1-1 B36 Tórshavn

Trakai 1-0 Cefn Druids

KF Prishtina 5-0 Europa

Gzira United 2-1 Sant Julià

Bala Town 1-0 Tre Fiori

KI Klaksvik 2-1 Birkirkana FC

Folgore 1-1 UE Engordany

10 de Julio (Jornada 3)

Samtredia 0-1 Tobol Kostanay

11 de Julio (Jornada 3)

Banants 1-2 FK Sarajevo

Rabotnicki 2-1 Budapest Honved

Vaduz 1-0 Levski Sofía

KI Klaksvik 1-2 Zalgiris Vilna

Fola Esch 0-0 KF Prishtina

Glenavon 2-1 Molde

12 de Julio (Jornada 3)

Pyunik 1-0 Vardar

Ventspils 5-0 Luftetari Gjirokaster

Chikhura Sachkhere 0-0 Beitar Jerusalén

Rudar Velenje 7-0 Tre Fiori

Partizan Tirana 0-1 Maribor

Balzan 4-1 FC Inter Baku

KuPS Kuopio 0-1 FC Copenhague

Levadia Tallinn 0-1 Dundalk

Narva Trans 0-2 Zeljeznicar

FC Lahti 0-3 Hafnarfjordur

Ilves 0-1 Slavia Sofía

Trakai 0-0 Irtysh Pavlodar

Gabala 0-2 Progres Niederkorn

Liepaja 0-3 Häcken

Connah's Quay Nomads 1-3 Shakhtyor Salihorsk

Derry City FC 0-2 D.Minsk

Ferencvaros 1-1 M.Tel-Aviv

Milsami 2-4 Slovan Bratislava

Anorthosis Famagusta 2-1 KF Laci

FC Petrocub Hincesti 1-1 Osijek

FC Stumbras 1-0 Apollon Limasol

Neftchi 3-1 Ujpest

CSKA Sofía 1-0 Riga FC

IBV 0-4 Sarpsborg 08

B36 Tórshavn 0-0 Mladost P.

Gornik Zabrze 1-0 Zaria Balti

Racing FC 0-2 Viitorul Constanta

Siroki Brijeg 2-2 Domzale

UE Engordany 0-3 Kairat

Shamrock 0-1 AIK Solna

Rudar Pljevlja 0-3 Partizan

Buducnost Podgorica 0-2 Trencin

Hibernian 6-1 NSI Runavik

Cliftonville 0-1 Nordsjaelland

Rangers 2-0 Shkupi

Lech Poznan 2-0 Gandzasar FC

Spartak Subotica 1-1 Coleraine F.C.

Radnicki Nis 4-0 Gzira United

DAC Dunajska Streda 1-1 Dinamo Tiflis

Stjarnan 3-0 Nomme Kalju

17 de Julio (Jornada 4)

Levski Sofía 3-2 Vaduz

Shkupi 0-0 Rangers

Budapest Honved 4-0 Rabotnicki

18 de Julio (Jornada 4)

Zeljeznicar 3-1 Narva Trans

19 de Julio (Jornada 4)

Kairat 7-1 UE Engordany

Tobol Kostanay 2-0 Samtredia

KF Laci 1-0 Anorthosis Famagusta

D.Minsk 1-2 Derry City FC

Viitorul Constanta 0-0 Racing FC

Gandzasar FC 2-1 Lech Poznan

Irtysh Pavlodar 0-1 Trakai

Molde 5-1 Glenavon

Gzira United 0-1 Radnicki Nis

Slavia Sofía 2-1 Ilves

Nomme Kalju 1-0 Stjarnan

Slovan Bratislava 5-0 Milsami

Riga FC 1-0 CSKA Sofía

Häcken 1-2 Liepaja

Sarpsborg 08 2-0 IBV

AIK Solna 1-1 Shamrock

Vardar 0-2 Pyunik

KF Prishtina 0-0 Fola Esch

M.Tel-Aviv 1-0 Ferencvaros

Shakhtyor Salihorsk 2-0 Connah's Quay Nomads

Zaria Balti 1-1 Gornik Zabrze

Apollon Limasol 2-0 FC Stumbras

Zalgiris Vilna 1-1 KI Klaksvik

Dinamo Tiflis 1-2 DAC Dunajska Streda

FC Inter Baku 2-1 Balzan

Nordsjaelland 2-1 Cliftonville

Progres Niederkorn 0-1 Gabala

Beitar Jerusalén 1-2 Chikhura Sachkhere

FC Copenhague 1-1 KuPS Kuopio

Luftetari Gjirokaster 3-3 Ventspils

FK Sarajevo 3-0 Banants

Maribor 2-0 Partizan Tirana

Partizan 3-0 Rudar Pljevlja

Mladost P. 1-2 B36 Tórshavn

Trencin 1-1 Buducnost Podgorica

NSI Runavik 4-6 Hibernian

Coleraine F.C. 0-2 Spartak Subotica

Dundalk 2-1 Levadia Tallinn

Osijek 2-1 FC Petrocub Hincesti

Tre Fiori 0-3 Rudar Velenje

Ujpest 4-0 Neftchi

Domzale 1-1 Siroki Brijeg

Hafnarfjordur 0-0 FC Lahti

26 de Julio (Jornada 5)

FC Ufa 0-0 Domzale

Ventspils 0-1 Girondins

Viitorul Constanta 2-2 Vitesse

Spartaks Jurmala 6-0 La Fiorita

Tobol Kostanay 2-1 Pyunik

Kairat 2-0 AZ Alkmaar

Rudar Velenje 0-2 Steaua Bucarest

Balzan 2-1 Slovan Bratislava

Hapoel Haifa 1-1 Hafnarfjordur

Torpedo Kutaisi 3-0 Vikingur

Chikhura Sachkhere 0-0 Maribor

RB Leipzig 4-0 Häcken

Dudelange 2-1 Drita

Molde 3-0 KF Laci

Zrinjski 1-1 Valeta

Budapest Honved 1-0 Progres Niederkorn

Djurgardens IF FF 1-1 FC Mariupol

Apoel 5-0 Flora Tallinn

Zalgiris Vilna 1-0 Vaduz

CSKA Sofía 3-0 Admira

M.Tel-Aviv 2-0 Radnicki Nis

Jagiellonia Bialystok 1-0 Río Ave

Shakhtyor Salihorsk 1-1 Lech Poznan

LASK Linz 4-0 Lillestrom

Nordsjaelland 1-0 AIK Solna

FC Dinamo Brest 4-3 Atromitos

The New Saints 2-1 Lincoln Red Imps

B36 Tórshavn 0-2 Besiktas

Genk 5-0 Fola Esch

FK Sutjeska 0-1 Alashkert

Hajduk Split 1-0 Slavia Sofía

Gornik Zabrze 0-1 Trencin

Olimpia Liubilana 5-1 Crusaders

Santa Coloma 1-0 Valur

FC St. Gallen 2-1 Sarpsborg 08

Partizan 1-0 Trakai

Zeljeznicar 1-2 Apollon Limasol

Atalanta 2-2 FK Sarajevo

Dundalk 0-0 AEK Larnaca

Hibernian 3-2 Asteras

Aberdeen 1-1 Burnley

Spartak Subotica 2-0 Sparta Praga

Osijek 0-1 Rangers

Stjarnan 0-2 FC Copenhague

DAC Dunajska Streda 1-3 D.Minsk

Sevilla 4-0 Ujpest

31 de Julio (Jornada 6)

Pyunik 1-0 Tobol Kostanay

01 de Agosto (Jornada 6)

Fola Esch 1-4 Genk

02 de Agosto (Jornada 6)

KF Laci 0-2 Molde

Alashkert 0-0 FK Sutjeska

Trencin 4-1 Gornik Zabrze

AEK Larnaca 4-0 Dundalk

Valeta 1-2 Zrinjski

Flora Tallinn 2-0 Apoel

Slavia Sofía 2-3 Hajduk Split

D.Minsk 4-1 DAC Dunajska Streda

Trakai 1-1 Partizan

Lillestrom 1-2 LASK Linz

Häcken 1-1 RB Leipzig

Lincoln Red Imps 1-1 The New Saints

Progres Niederkorn 2-0 Budapest Honved

Sparta Praga 2-1 Spartak Subotica

Admira 1-3 CSKA Sofía

AIK Solna 0-1 Nordsjaelland

Vaduz 1-1 Zalgiris Vilna

FC Mariupol 2-1 Djurgardens IF FF

Apollon Limasol 3-1 Zeljeznicar

Atromitos 1-1 FC Dinamo Brest

Vikingur 0-4 Torpedo Kutaisi

Vitesse 3-1 Viitorul Constanta

FC Copenhague 5-0 Stjarnan

Asteras 1-1 Hibernian

Besiktas 6-0 B36 Tórshavn

Maribor 2-0 Chikhura Sachkhere

FK Sarajevo 0-8 Atalanta

Domzale 1-1 FC Ufa

Slovan Bratislava 3-1 Balzan

Steaua Bucarest 4-0 Rudar Velenje

Rangers 1-1 Osijek

Burnley 3-1 Aberdeen

La Fiorita 0-3 Spartaks Jurmala

Drita 1-1 Dudelange

Lech Poznan 3-1 Shakhtyor Salihorsk

Sarpsborg 08 1-0 FC St. Gallen

Girondins 2-1 Ventspils

AZ Alkmaar 2-1 Kairat

Crusaders 1-1 Olimpia Liubilana

Río Ave 4-4 Jagiellonia Bialystok

Radnicki Nis 2-2 M.Tel-Aviv

Ujpest 1-3 Sevilla

Hafnarfjordur 0-1 Hapoel Haifa

Valur 3-0 Santa Coloma

07 de Agosto (Jornada 7)

Pyunik 0-0 M.Tel-Aviv

09 de Agosto (Jornada 7)

FC Ufa 2-1 Progres Niederkorn

Spartaks Jurmala 0-1 Suduva

Hapoel Haifa 1-4 Atalanta

Alashkert 0-2 CFR Cluj

RB Leipzig 3-1 CSU Craiova

Sigma Olomouc 2-0 Kairat

Trencin 4-0 Feyenoord

Sturm Graz 0-2 AEK Larnaca

Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2-2 Apoel

Sheriff 1-0 Valur

Ludogorets 1-0 Zrinjski

Apollon Limasol 4-0 FC Dinamo Brest

FC Mariupol 1-3 Girondins

D.Minsk 4-0 Zenit

Torpedo Kutaisi 5-2 Kukesi

Jagiellonia Bialystok 0-1 Gent

Nordsjaelland 1-2 Partizan

CSKA Sofía 1-2 FC Copenhague

Olimpia Liubilana 3-0 Helsinki

Vitesse 0-1 Basilea

Genk 2-0 Lech Poznan

Olympiakos 4-0 Lucerna

Istanbul Basaksehir 0-0 Burnley

Besiktas 1-0 LASK Linz

Zorya 1-1 Braga

The New Saints 0-2 Midtjylland

Cork City 0-2 Rosenborg

Rangers 3-1 Maribor

Hibernian 0-0 Molde

Spartak Subotica 0-2 Brondby

Hajduk Split 0-0 Steaua Bucarest

Sarpsborg 08 1-1 Rijeka

Legia Varsovia 1-2 Dudelange

Slovan Bratislava 2-1 Rapid Viena

Sevilla 1-0 Zalgiris Vilna

16 de Agosto (Jornada 8)

Kairat 16:00h Sigma Olomouc

Progres Niederkorn 17:00h FC Ufa

AEK Larnaca 17:30h Sturm Graz

Helsinki 18:00h Olimpia Liubilana

FC Copenhague 18:30h CSKA Sofía

CSU Craiova 18:30h RB Leipzig

Kukesi 19:00h Torpedo Kutaisi

Midtjylland 19:00h The New Saints

Molde 19:00h Hibernian

Zenit 19:00h D.Minsk

Apoel 19:00h Hapoel Be'er Sheva

Suduva 19:00h Spartaks Jurmala

CFR Cluj 19:00h Alashkert

Zalgiris Vilna 19:00h Sevilla

Lucerna 19:30h Olympiakos

M.Tel-Aviv 19:30h Pyunik

LASK Linz 19:45h Besiktas

FC Dinamo Brest 19:45h Apollon Limasol

Dudelange 20:00h Legia Varsovia

Zrinjski 20:00h Ludogorets

Brondby 20:00h Spartak Subotica

Basilea 20:00h Vitesse

Atalanta 20:00h Hapoel Haifa

Maribor 20:15h Rangers

Lech Poznan 20:15h Genk

Gent 20:30h Jagiellonia Bialystok

Feyenoord 20:30h Trencin

Partizan 20:30h Nordsjaelland

Steaua Bucarest 20:30h Hajduk Split

Burnley 20:45h Istanbul Basaksehir

Rijeka 20:45h Sarpsborg 08

Rosenborg 20:45h Cork City

Girondins 20:45h FC Mariupol

Valur 21:00h Sheriff

Rapid Viena 21:00h Slovan Bratislava

Braga 21:30h Zorya

cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil