11 de Diciembre (Jornada 1)

Logroñés 2-1 Marino de Luanco

17 de Diciembre (Jornada 1)

Lealtad 0-1 Cádiz

Coruxo 4-4 Mirandés

SD Logrones 0-5 Eibar

L'Hospitalet 2-2 Granada

Illueca 0-2 Deportivo

Jaén 3-1 Alavés

Langreo 2-3 Ebro

Marbella 2-1 Guijuelo

Castellón 0-2 Las Palmas

Cacereño 1-0 Alcorcón

Socuéllamos 0-1 Zaragoza

Portugalete 1-0 Extremadura

Peña Sport 0-1 Fuenlabrada

Tarazona 0-1 Rayo

G. Segoviana 0-2 Elche

Zamora 2-1 Sporting

Escobedo 2-0 Málaga

Hércules 0-1 Recreativo

Intercity 0-3 Athletic

FC Andorra 1-1 Leganés

AD Ceuta FC 1-1 Numancia

Murcia 1-0 Racing

Cartagena 4-1 Leioa

Mensajero 0-3 Tenerife

18 de Diciembre (Jornada 1)

Unionistas de Salamanca 1-0 Atlético Baleares

SS. de los Reyes 2-0 Córdoba

El Palmar 1-2 Getafe

Comillas 0-5 Villarreal

Tolosa 0-3 Valladolid

El Alamo 0-1 Mallorca

Tudelano 0-1 Albacete

Bergantinos 0-1 Sevilla

Badalona 3-1 Oviedo

Melilla 1-2 UCAM Murcia

Pontevedra Aplazado UD Ibiza

Sestao River 1-1 Lugo

Barakaldo 0-0 Villarrubia CF

19 de Diciembre (Jornada 1)

Melilla CD 0-5 Levante

Pena Azagresa 0-2 Celta

Antoniano 0-4 Betis

Peña Deportiva 0-1 Ponferradina

Amorebieta 0-1 Badajoz

Cultural 3-0 Las Rozas CF

Lleida 0-2 Espanyol

Llagostera 0-1 Haro Deportivo

Rayo Majadahonda 1-0 Racing de Ferrol

Tamaraceite 3-2 Almería

Laredo 0-1 Huesca

Gimnàstic 3-1 Olot

Cornellà 0-0 Orihuela

Mérida AD 2-2 La Nucia

Becerril 0-8 R. Sociedad

Lorca Deportiva 0-3 Osasuna

Linares 1-2 Girona

08 de Enero (Jornada 2)

Pontevedra 0-2 UD Ibiza

11 de Enero (Jornada 2)

Zamora 0-1 Mallorca

Haro Deportivo 1-2 Osasuna

Gimnàstic 1-3 Zaragoza

UCAM Murcia 2-3 Mirandés

Murcia 0-4 Leganés

Portugalete 0-3 Betis

Ebro 1-0 Ponferradina

UD Ibiza 1-1 Albacete

Rayo Majadahonda 1-1 Tenerife

Yeclano Deportivo 1-2 Elche

Badajoz 2-1 Las Palmas

Sestao River 0-4 Athletic

Badalona 2-0 Getafe

Cultural 2-1 Huesca

Recreativo 0-0 Fuenlabrada

Cartagena 2-4 Girona

Logroñés 1-1 Cádiz

Tamaraceite 0-1 Granada

Marbella 1-1 Valladolid

Orihuela 1-2 Villarreal

12 de Enero (Jornada 2)

Escobedo 0-5 Sevilla

Cacereño 1-2 Eibar

SS. de los Reyes 0-2 Espanyol

Jaén 1-1 Levante

AD Ceuta FC 0-4 R. Sociedad

Mérida AD 1-4 Celta

Barakaldo 0-2 Rayo

Unionistas de Salamanca 1-1 Deportivo

21 de Enero (Jornada 3)

Recreativo 2-3 Osasuna

Zaragoza 3-1 Mallorca

Sevilla 3-1 Levante

22 de Enero (Jornada 3)

UD Ibiza 1-2 FC Barcelona

Elche 1-1 (4-5) Athletic

Tenerife 2-1 Valladolid

Logroñés 0-1 Valencia

Unionistas de Salamanca 1-3 Real Madrid

Girona 0-3 Villarreal

R. Sociedad 2-0 Espanyol

Badalona 1-3 Granada

23 de Enero (Jornada 3)

Ebro 0-1 Leganés

Mirandés 2-1 Celta

Cultural 2-1 Atlético

Badajoz 3-1 Eibar

Rayo 2-2 (4-2) Betis

28 de Enero (Jornada 4)

Tenerife 3-3 (2-4) Athletic

29 de Enero (Jornada 4)

Cultural 0-0 (2-4) Valencia

Rayo 0-2 Villarreal

Badajoz 2-3 Granada

Zaragoza 0-4 Real Madrid

R. Sociedad 3-1 Osasuna

30 de Enero (Jornada 4)

FC Barcelona 5-0 Leganés

Mirandés 3-1 Sevilla

04 de Febrero (Jornada 5)

Granada 2-1 Valencia

05 de Febrero (Jornada 5)

Mirandés 4-2 Villarreal

06 de Febrero (Jornada 5)

Real Madrid 3-4 R. Sociedad

Athletic 1-0 FC Barcelona

12 de Febrero (Jornada 6)

Athletic 1-0 Granada

13 de Febrero (Jornada 6)

R. Sociedad 2-1 Mirandés

04 de Marzo (Jornada 7)

Mirandés 0-1 R. Sociedad

05 de Marzo (Jornada 7)

Granada 2-1 Athletic

18 de Abril (Jornada 8)

R. Sociedad Aplazado Athletic

cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil