Sport.es Menú

03 de Agosto

Reading 1-2 Derby County

04 de Agosto

Birmingham 2-2 Norwich City

Brentford 5-1 Rotherham United

Bristol City 1-1 Nottingham Forest

Ipswich Town 2-2 Blackburn

Millwall 2-2 Middlesbrough

Preston North End 1-0 QPR

West Bromwich 1-2 Bolton

Wigan Athletic 3-2 Sheffield Wednesday

Sheffield United 1-2 Swansea City

05 de Agosto

Leeds United 3-1 Stoke City

06 de Agosto

Hull City 1-3 Aston Villa

07 de Agosto

Middlesbrough 3-0 Sheffield United

Nottingham Forest 1-1 West Bromwich

11 de Agosto

Aston Villa 3-2 Wigan Athletic

Blackburn 0-0 Millwall

Bolton 2-2 Bristol City

Middlesbrough 1-0 Birmingham

Norwich City 3-4 West Bromwich

Nottingham Forest 1-0 Reading

QPR 1-2 Sheffield United

Rotherham United 1-0 Ipswich Town

Sheffield Wednesday 1-1 Hull City

Stoke City 1-1 Brentford

Swansea City 1-0 Preston North End

Derby County 1-4 Leeds United

17 de Agosto

Birmingham 0-0 Swansea City

18 de Agosto

Bristol City 0-2 Middlesbrough

Hull City 0-1 Blackburn

Ipswich Town 1-1 Aston Villa

Leeds United 2-0 Rotherham United

Millwall 2-1 Derby County

Reading 0-1 Bolton

Sheffield United 2-1 Norwich City

West Bromwich 7-1 QPR

Wigan Athletic 2-2 Nottingham Forest

Preston North End 2-2 Stoke City

19 de Agosto

Brentford 2-0 Sheffield Wednesday

21 de Agosto

Derby County 2-0 Ipswich Town

QPR 0-3 Bristol City

Rotherham United 2-3 Hull City

Swansea City 2-2 Leeds United

22 de Agosto

Aston Villa 2-2 Brentford

Sheffield Wednesday 2-1 Millwall

Blackburn 2-2 Reading

Norwich City 2-0 Preston North End

Bolton 1-0 Birmingham

Stoke City 0-3 Wigan Athletic

24 de Agosto

Middlesbrough 1-0 West Bromwich

25 de Agosto

Aston Villa 1-1 Reading

Blackburn 1-0 Brentford

Bolton 0-3 Sheffield United

Derby County 2-0 Preston North End

Norwich City 0-3 Leeds United

QPR 1-0 Wigan Athletic

Sheffield Wednesday 2-1 Ipswich Town

Stoke City 2-0 Hull City

Swansea City 0-1 Bristol City

Nottingham Forest 2-2 Birmingham

26 de Agosto

Rotherham United 1-0 Millwall

31 de Agosto

Leeds United 0-0 Middlesbrough

01 de Septiembre

Birmingham 0-0 QPR

Brentford 2-1 Nottingham Forest

Hull City 1-2 Derby County

Preston North End 2-2 Bolton

Reading 1-2 Sheffield Wednesday

Sheffield United 4-1 Aston Villa

West Bromwich 2-1 Stoke City

Wigan Athletic 1-0 Rotherham United

Millwall 1-2 Swansea City

02 de Septiembre

Ipswich Town 1-1 Norwich City

Bristol City 4-1 Blackburn

14 de Septiembre

Birmingham 1-1 West Bromwich

15 de Septiembre

Bolton 1-2 QPR

Brentford 2-0 Wigan Athletic

Bristol City 1-0 Sheffield United

Hull City 2-0 Ipswich Town

Millwall 1-1 Leeds United

Norwich City 1-0 Middlesbrough

Preston North End 2-3 Reading

Rotherham United 1-0 Derby County

Sheffield Wednesday 2-2 Stoke City

Swansea City 0-0 Nottingham Forest

Blackburn 1-1 Aston Villa

18 de Septiembre

Derby County 0-0 Blackburn

Leeds United 3-0 Preston North End

Wigan Athletic 2-1 Hull City

Aston Villa 2-0 Rotherham United

Ipswich Town 1-1 Brentford

Stoke City 1-0 Swansea City

West Bromwich 4-2 Bristol City

19 de Septiembre

Middlesbrough 2-0 Bolton

Nottingham Forest 2-1 Sheffield Wednesday

QPR 2-0 Millwall

Sheffield United 0-0 Birmingham

Reading 1-2 Norwich City

21 de Septiembre

Wigan Athletic 1-0 Bristol City

22 de Septiembre

Aston Villa 1-2 Sheffield Wednesday

Derby County 3-1 Brentford

Ipswich Town 0-0 Bolton

Leeds United 1-2 Birmingham

Middlesbrough 0-0 Swansea City

Nottingham Forest 1-0 Rotherham United

Reading 3-0 Hull City

Sheffield United 3-2 Preston North End

Stoke City 2-3 Blackburn

West Bromwich 2-0 Millwall

QPR 0-1 Norwich City

28 de Septiembre

Sheffield Wednesday 1-1 Leeds United

Bristol City 1-1 Aston Villa

29 de Septiembre

Birmingham 2-2 Ipswich Town

Blackburn 2-2 Nottingham Forest

Bolton 1-0 Derby County

Brentford 2-2 Reading

Hull City 1-1 Middlesbrough

Millwall 2-3 Sheffield United

Norwich City 1-0 Wigan Athletic

Preston North End 2-3 West Bromwich

Swansea City 3-0 QPR

Rotherham United 2-2 Stoke City

02 de Octubre

Aston Villa 3-3 Preston North End

Brentford 1-1 Birmingham

Ipswich Town 0-2 Middlesbrough

Wigan Athletic 0-0 Swansea City

Hull City 0-1 Leeds United

Reading 0-1 QPR

Stoke City 2-0 Bolton

03 de Octubre

Blackburn 0-2 Sheffield United

Derby County 1-1 Norwich City

Nottingham Forest 2-2 Millwall

Rotherham United 0-0 Bristol City

Sheffield Wednesday 2-2 West Bromwich

06 de Octubre

Leeds United 1-1 Brentford

Birmingham 3-1 Rotherham United

Middlesbrough 0-2 Nottingham Forest

Millwall 2-1 Aston Villa

Norwich City 0-1 Stoke City

Preston North End 4-0 Wigan Athletic

QPR 1-1 Derby County

Sheffield United 1-0 Hull City

Swansea City 2-3 Ipswich Town

West Bromwich 4-1 Reading

Bolton 0-1 Blackburn

07 de Octubre

Bristol City 1-2 Sheffield Wednesday

19 de Octubre

Sheffield Wednesday 1-2 Middlesbrough

20 de Octubre

Blackburn 2-1 Leeds United

Aston Villa 1-0 Swansea City

Brentford 0-1 Bristol City

Hull City 1-1 Preston North End

Ipswich Town 0-2 QPR

Nottingham Forest 1-2 Norwich City

Reading 3-1 Millwall

Rotherham United 1-1 Bolton

Stoke City 0-1 Birmingham

Wigan Athletic 1-0 West Bromwich

Derby County 2-1 Sheffield United

23 de Octubre

Middlesbrough 0-0 Rotherham United

Millwall 2-1 Wigan Athletic

Norwich City 2-1 Aston Villa

QPR 3-0 Sheffield Wednesday

Sheffield United 1-1 Stoke City

Swansea City 3-1 Blackburn

Birmingham 2-1 Reading

24 de Octubre

Bristol City 1-0 Hull City

Leeds United 2-0 Ipswich Town

Preston North End 4-3 Brentford

Bolton 0-3 Nottingham Forest

West Bromwich 1-4 Derby County

26 de Octubre

QPR 1-0 Aston Villa

27 de Octubre

Middlesbrough 1-1 Derby County

Birmingham 3-1 Sheffield Wednesday

Bolton 0-1 Hull City

Bristol City 0-1 Stoke City

Millwall 3-0 Ipswich Town

Norwich City 1-0 Brentford

Preston North End 1-1 Rotherham United

Swansea City 2-0 Reading

West Bromwich 1-1 Blackburn

Sheffield United 4-2 Wigan Athletic

Leeds United 1-1 Nottingham Forest

02 de Noviembre

Aston Villa 2-0 Bolton

03 de Noviembre

Blackburn 1-0 QPR

Brentford 2-0 Millwall

Derby County 3-1 Birmingham

Hull City 1-0 West Bromwich

Ipswich Town 1-1 Preston North End

Nottingham Forest 1-0 Sheffield United

Reading 3-2 Bristol City

Rotherham United 2-1 Swansea City

Sheffield Wednesday 0-4 Norwich City

Stoke City 0-0 Middlesbrough

04 de Noviembre

Wigan Athletic 1-2 Leeds United

09 de Noviembre

Sheffield United 0-0 Sheffield Wednesday

10 de Noviembre

Birmingham 3-3 Hull City

Blackburn 1-1 Rotherham United

Bolton 0-1 Swansea City

Bristol City 0-1 Preston North End

Derby County 0-3 Aston Villa

Middlesbrough 2-0 Wigan Athletic

Norwich City 4-3 Millwall

Nottingham Forest 0-0 Stoke City

QPR 3-2 Brentford

Reading 2-2 Ipswich Town

West Bromwich 4-1 Leeds United

23 de Noviembre

Ipswich Town 1-2 West Bromwich

24 de Noviembre

Rotherham United 2-2 Sheffield United

Hull City 0-2 Nottingham Forest

Leeds United 2-0 Bristol City

Millwall 1-1 Bolton

Preston North End 4-1 Blackburn

Sheffield Wednesday 1-2 Derby County

Stoke City 2-2 QPR

Swansea City 1-4 Norwich City

Wigan Athletic 0-0 Reading

Brentford 1-2 Middlesbrough

25 de Noviembre

Aston Villa 4-2 Birmingham

27 de Noviembre

Brentford 2-3 Sheffield United

Hull City 0-0 Norwich City

Leeds United 1-0 Reading

Rotherham United 2-2 QPR

Preston North End 1-1 Middlesbrough

Sheffield Wednesday 1-0 Bolton

28 de Noviembre

Millwall 0-2 Birmingham

Aston Villa 5-5 Nottingham Forest

Ipswich Town 2-3 Bristol City

Swansea City 1-2 West Bromwich

Wigan Athletic 3-1 Blackburn

Stoke City 2-1 Derby County

01 de Diciembre

Sheffield United 0-1 Leeds United

Birmingham 3-0 Preston North End

Blackburn 4-2 Sheffield Wednesday

Bolton 1-1 Wigan Athletic

Derby County 2-1 Swansea City

Norwich City 3-1 Rotherham United

Nottingham Forest 2-0 Ipswich Town

QPR 2-3 Hull City

Reading 2-2 Stoke City

Middlesbrough 0-3 Aston Villa

02 de Diciembre

Bristol City 1-1 Millwall

03 de Diciembre

West Bromwich 1-1 Brentford

07 de Diciembre

West Bromwich 2-2 Aston Villa

08 de Diciembre

Birmingham 0-1 Bristol City

Brentford 2-3 Swansea City

Leeds United 2-1 QPR

Middlesbrough 1-1 Blackburn

Millwall 2-2 Hull City

Norwich City 3-2 Bolton

Nottingham Forest 0-1 Preston North End

Sheffield Wednesday 2-2 Rotherham United

Stoke City 2-0 Ipswich Town

Wigan Athletic 0-1 Derby County

Reading 0-2 Sheffield United

14 de Diciembre

Sheffield United 1-2 West Bromwich

15 de Diciembre

Aston Villa 2-2 Stoke City

Blackburn 2-2 Birmingham

Bolton 0-1 Leeds United

Hull City 2-0 Brentford

Ipswich Town 1-0 Wigan Athletic

Preston North End 3-2 Millwall

QPR 2-1 Middlesbrough

Rotherham United 1-1 Reading

Swansea City 2-1 Sheffield Wednesday

Bristol City 2-2 Norwich City

17 de Diciembre

Derby County 20:45h Nottingham Forest

22 de Diciembre

Blackburn 16:00h Norwich City

Brentford 16:00h Bolton

Derby County 16:00h Bristol City

Ipswich Town 16:00h Sheffield United

Nottingham Forest 16:00h QPR

Reading 16:00h Middlesbrough

Rotherham United 16:00h West Bromwich

Sheffield Wednesday 16:00h Preston North End

Stoke City 16:00h Millwall

Wigan Athletic 16:00h Birmingham

Hull City 18:30h Swansea City

23 de Diciembre

Aston Villa 14:30h Leeds United

26 de Diciembre

Birmingham 16:00h Stoke City

Bolton 16:00h Rotherham United

Bristol City 16:00h Brentford

Middlesbrough 16:00h Sheffield Wednesday

Millwall 16:00h Reading

Norwich City 16:00h Nottingham Forest

Preston North End 16:00h Hull City

QPR 16:00h Ipswich Town

Sheffield United 16:00h Derby County

Swansea City 16:00h Aston Villa

West Bromwich 16:00h Wigan Athletic

Leeds United 16:00h Blackburn

29 de Diciembre

Birmingham 16:00h Brentford

Bolton 16:00h Stoke City

Bristol City 16:00h Rotherham United

Leeds United 16:00h Hull City

Middlesbrough 16:00h Ipswich Town

Millwall 16:00h Nottingham Forest

Norwich City 16:00h Derby County

Preston North End 16:00h Aston Villa

QPR 16:00h Reading

Sheffield United 16:00h Blackburn

Swansea City 16:00h Wigan Athletic

West Bromwich 16:00h Sheffield Wednesday

01 de Enero

Aston Villa 16:00h QPR

Blackburn 16:00h West Bromwich

Brentford 16:00h Norwich City

Derby County 16:00h Middlesbrough

Hull City 16:00h Bolton

Ipswich Town 16:00h Millwall

Nottingham Forest 16:00h Leeds United

Reading 16:00h Swansea City

Rotherham United 16:00h Preston North End

Sheffield Wednesday 16:00h Birmingham

Stoke City 16:00h Bristol City

Wigan Athletic 16:00h Sheffield United

11 de Enero

Leeds United 20:45h Derby County

12 de Enero

Birmingham 16:00h Middlesbrough

Brentford 16:00h Stoke City

Bristol City 16:00h Bolton

Hull City 16:00h Sheffield Wednesday

Ipswich Town 16:00h Rotherham United

Preston North End 16:00h Swansea City

Reading 16:00h Nottingham Forest

Sheffield United 16:00h QPR

West Bromwich 16:00h Norwich City

Wigan Athletic 16:00h Aston Villa

Millwall 18:30h Blackburn

19 de Enero

Aston Villa 16:00h Hull City

Blackburn 16:00h Ipswich Town

Bolton 16:00h West Bromwich

Derby County 16:00h Reading

Middlesbrough 16:00h Millwall

Norwich City 16:00h Birmingham

Nottingham Forest 16:00h Bristol City

QPR 16:00h Preston North End

Rotherham United 16:00h Brentford

Sheffield Wednesday 16:00h Wigan Athletic

Stoke City 16:00h Leeds United

Swansea City 16:00h Sheffield United

26 de Enero

Aston Villa 16:00h Ipswich Town

Blackburn 16:00h Hull City

Bolton 16:00h Reading

Derby County 16:00h Millwall

Middlesbrough 16:00h Bristol City

Norwich City 16:00h Sheffield United

Nottingham Forest 16:00h Wigan Athletic

QPR 16:00h West Bromwich

Rotherham United 16:00h Leeds United

Sheffield Wednesday 16:00h Brentford

Stoke City 16:00h Preston North End

Swansea City 16:00h Birmingham

02 de Febrero

Birmingham 16:00h Nottingham Forest

Brentford 16:00h Blackburn

Bristol City 16:00h Swansea City

Hull City 16:00h Stoke City

Ipswich Town 16:00h Sheffield Wednesday

Leeds United 16:00h Norwich City

Millwall 16:00h Rotherham United

Preston North End 16:00h Derby County

Reading 16:00h Aston Villa

Sheffield United 16:00h Bolton

West Bromwich 16:00h Middlesbrough

Wigan Athletic 16:00h QPR

09 de Febrero

Aston Villa 16:00h Sheffield United

Blackburn 16:00h Bristol City

Bolton 16:00h Preston North End

Derby County 16:00h Hull City

Middlesbrough 16:00h Leeds United

Nottingham Forest 16:00h Brentford

QPR 16:00h Birmingham

Rotherham United 16:00h Wigan Athletic

Sheffield Wednesday 16:00h Reading

Stoke City 16:00h West Bromwich

Swansea City 16:00h Millwall

10 de Febrero

Norwich City 13:00h Ipswich Town

12 de Febrero

Birmingham 20:45h Bolton

Hull City 20:45h Rotherham United

Preston North End 20:45h Norwich City

West Bromwich 21:00h Nottingham Forest

13 de Febrero

Ipswich Town 20:45h Derby County

Brentford 20:45h Aston Villa

Bristol City 20:45h QPR

Leeds United 20:45h Swansea City

Millwall 20:45h Sheffield Wednesday

Sheffield United 20:45h Middlesbrough

Wigan Athletic 20:45h Stoke City

Reading 21:00h Blackburn

16 de Febrero

Aston Villa 16:00h West Bromwich

Blackburn 16:00h Middlesbrough

Bolton 16:00h Norwich City

Bristol City 16:00h Birmingham

Derby County 16:00h Wigan Athletic

Hull City 16:00h Millwall

Ipswich Town 16:00h Stoke City

Preston North End 16:00h Nottingham Forest

QPR 16:00h Leeds United

Rotherham United 16:00h Sheffield Wednesday

Swansea City 16:00h Brentford

Sheffield United 16:00h Reading

23 de Febrero

Nottingham Forest 14:00h Derby County

Birmingham 16:00h Blackburn

Brentford 16:00h Hull City

Leeds United 16:00h Bolton

Middlesbrough 16:00h QPR

Millwall 16:00h Preston North End

Norwich City 16:00h Bristol City

Reading 16:00h Rotherham United

Sheffield Wednesday 16:00h Swansea City

Stoke City 16:00h Aston Villa

Wigan Athletic 16:00h Ipswich Town

West Bromwich 16:00h Sheffield United

02 de Marzo

Aston Villa 16:00h Derby County

Brentford 16:00h QPR

Hull City 16:00h Birmingham

Ipswich Town 16:00h Reading

Leeds United 16:00h West Bromwich

Millwall 16:00h Norwich City

Preston North End 16:00h Bristol City

Rotherham United 16:00h Blackburn

Sheffield Wednesday 16:00h Sheffield United

Stoke City 16:00h Nottingham Forest

Swansea City 16:00h Bolton

Wigan Athletic 16:00h Middlesbrough

09 de Marzo

Blackburn 13:00h Preston North End

Sheffield United 13:15h Rotherham United

Bolton 16:00h Millwall

Bristol City 16:00h Leeds United

Derby County 16:00h Sheffield Wednesday

Middlesbrough 16:00h Brentford

Norwich City 16:00h Swansea City

Nottingham Forest 16:00h Hull City

QPR 16:00h Stoke City

Reading 16:00h Wigan Athletic

West Bromwich 16:00h Ipswich Town

10 de Marzo

Birmingham 13:00h Aston Villa

12 de Marzo

Blackburn 20:45h Wigan Athletic

Bristol City 20:45h Ipswich Town

Sheffield United 20:45h Brentford

Bolton 21:00h Sheffield Wednesday

Reading 21:00h Leeds United

13 de Marzo

Birmingham 20:45h Millwall

Nottingham Forest 20:45h Aston Villa

Derby County 20:45h Stoke City

Middlesbrough 20:45h Preston North End

Norwich City 20:45h Hull City

QPR 20:45h Rotherham United

West Bromwich 21:00h Swansea City

16 de Marzo

Aston Villa 16:00h Middlesbrough

Brentford 16:00h West Bromwich

Hull City 16:00h QPR

Ipswich Town 16:00h Nottingham Forest

Leeds United 16:00h Sheffield United

Millwall 16:00h Bristol City

Preston North End 16:00h Birmingham

Rotherham United 16:00h Norwich City

Sheffield Wednesday 16:00h Blackburn

Stoke City 16:00h Reading

Swansea City 16:00h Derby County

Wigan Athletic 16:00h Bolton

30 de Marzo

Aston Villa 16:00h Blackburn

Derby County 16:00h Rotherham United

Ipswich Town 16:00h Hull City

Leeds United 16:00h Millwall

Middlesbrough 16:00h Norwich City

Nottingham Forest 16:00h Swansea City

QPR 16:00h Bolton

Reading 16:00h Preston North End

Sheffield United 16:00h Bristol City

Stoke City 16:00h Sheffield Wednesday

West Bromwich 16:00h Birmingham

Wigan Athletic 16:00h Brentford

06 de Abril

Birmingham 15:00h Leeds United

Blackburn 15:00h Stoke City

Bolton 15:00h Ipswich Town

Brentford 15:00h Derby County

Bristol City 15:00h Wigan Athletic

Hull City 15:00h Reading

Millwall 15:00h West Bromwich

Norwich City 15:00h QPR

Preston North End 15:00h Sheffield United

Rotherham United 15:00h Nottingham Forest

Sheffield Wednesday 15:00h Aston Villa

Swansea City 15:00h Middlesbrough

09 de Abril

Blackburn 19:45h Derby County

Bristol City 19:45h West Bromwich

Norwich City 19:45h Reading

Preston North End 19:45h Leeds United

Sheffield Wednesday 19:45h Nottingham Forest

Swansea City 19:45h Stoke City

Bolton 20:00h Middlesbrough

10 de Abril

Birmingham 19:45h Sheffield United

Brentford 19:45h Ipswich Town

Hull City 19:45h Wigan Athletic

Millwall 19:45h QPR

Rotherham United 19:45h Aston Villa

13 de Abril

Aston Villa 15:00h Bristol City

Derby County 15:00h Bolton

Ipswich Town 15:00h Birmingham

Leeds United 15:00h Sheffield Wednesday

Middlesbrough 15:00h Hull City

Nottingham Forest 15:00h Blackburn

QPR 15:00h Swansea City

Reading 15:00h Brentford

Sheffield United 15:00h Millwall

Stoke City 15:00h Rotherham United

West Bromwich 15:00h Preston North End

Wigan Athletic 15:00h Norwich City

19 de Abril

Bristol City 12:00h Reading

Millwall 13:00h Brentford

Birmingham 15:00h Derby County

Bolton 15:00h Aston Villa

Leeds United 15:00h Wigan Athletic

Middlesbrough 15:00h Stoke City

Norwich City 15:00h Sheffield Wednesday

Preston North End 15:00h Ipswich Town

QPR 15:00h Blackburn

Sheffield United 15:00h Nottingham Forest

Swansea City 15:00h Rotherham United

West Bromwich 15:00h Hull City

22 de Abril

Aston Villa 13:00h Millwall

Blackburn 15:00h Bolton

Brentford 15:00h Leeds United

Derby County 15:00h QPR

Hull City 15:00h Sheffield United

Ipswich Town 15:00h Swansea City

Nottingham Forest 15:00h Middlesbrough

Reading 15:00h West Bromwich

Rotherham United 15:00h Birmingham

Sheffield Wednesday 15:00h Bristol City

Stoke City 15:00h Norwich City

Wigan Athletic 15:00h Preston North End

27 de Abril

Birmingham 15:00h Wigan Athletic

Bolton 15:00h Brentford

Bristol City 15:00h Derby County

Leeds United 15:00h Aston Villa

Middlesbrough 15:00h Reading

Millwall 15:00h Stoke City

Norwich City 15:00h Blackburn

Preston North End 15:00h Sheffield Wednesday

QPR 15:00h Nottingham Forest

Sheffield United 15:00h Ipswich Town

Swansea City 15:00h Hull City

West Bromwich 15:00h Rotherham United

05 de Mayo

Aston Villa 12:30h Norwich City

Blackburn 12:30h Swansea City

Brentford 12:30h Preston North End

Derby County 12:30h West Bromwich

Hull City 12:30h Bristol City

Ipswich Town 12:30h Leeds United

Nottingham Forest 12:30h Bolton

Reading 12:30h Birmingham

Rotherham United 12:30h Middlesbrough

Sheffield Wednesday 12:30h QPR

Stoke City 12:30h Sheffield United

Wigan Athletic 12:30h Millwall

cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil