Sport.es Menú

18 de Agosto

Chievo 2-3 Juventus

Lazio 1-2 Nápoles

19 de Agosto

Torino 0-1 Roma

Bolonia 0-1 SPAL

Empoli 2-0 Cagliari

Parma 2-2 Udinese

Sassuolo 1-0 Inter Milán

20 de Agosto

Atalanta 4-0 Frosinone

25 de Agosto

Juventus 2-0 Lazio

Nápoles 3-2 Milan

26 de Agosto

SPAL 1-0 Parma

Cagliari 2-2 Sassuolo

Fiorentina 6-1 Chievo

Frosinone 0-0 Bolonia

Génova 2-1 Empoli

Inter Milán 2-2 Torino

Udinese 1-0 Sampdoria

27 de Agosto

Roma 3-3 Atalanta

31 de Agosto

Milan 2-1 Roma

01 de Septiembre

Bolonia 0-3 Inter Milán

Parma 1-2 Juventus

02 de Septiembre

Fiorentina 1-0 Udinese

Atalanta 0-1 Cagliari

Chievo 0-0 Empoli

Lazio 1-0 Frosinone

Sampdoria 3-0 Nápoles

Sassuolo 5-3 Génova

Torino 1-0 SPAL

15 de Septiembre

Inter Milán 0-1 Parma

Nápoles 1-0 Fiorentina

Frosinone 0-5 Sampdoria

16 de Septiembre

Roma 2-2 Chievo

Génova 1-0 Bolonia

Juventus 2-1 Sassuolo

Udinese 1-1 Torino

Empoli 0-1 Lazio

Cagliari 1-1 Milan

17 de Septiembre

SPAL 2-0 Atalanta

19 de Septiembre

Sampdoria 1-1 Fiorentina

21 de Septiembre

Sassuolo 3-1 Empoli

22 de Septiembre

Parma 2-0 Cagliari

Fiorentina 3-0 SPAL

Sampdoria 0-1 Inter Milán

23 de Septiembre

Torino 1-3 Nápoles

Bolonia 2-0 Roma

Chievo 0-2 Udinese

Lazio 4-1 Génova

Milan 2-2 Atalanta

Frosinone 0-2 Juventus

25 de Septiembre

Inter Milán 2-1 Fiorentina

26 de Septiembre

Udinese 1-2 Lazio

Atalanta 0-0 Torino

Cagliari 0-0 Sampdoria

Génova 2-0 Chievo

Juventus 2-0 Bolonia

Nápoles 3-0 Parma

Roma 4-0 Frosinone

27 de Septiembre

SPAL 0-2 Sassuolo

Empoli 1-1 Milan

29 de Septiembre

Roma 3-1 Lazio

Juventus 3-1 Nápoles

Inter Milán 2-0 Cagliari

30 de Septiembre

Bolonia 2-1 Udinese

Chievo 0-1 Torino

Fiorentina 2-0 Atalanta

Frosinone 1-2 Génova

Parma 1-0 Empoli

Sassuolo 1-4 Milan

01 de Octubre

Sampdoria 2-1 SPAL

05 de Octubre

Torino 3-2 Frosinone

06 de Octubre

Cagliari 2-0 Bolonia

Udinese 0-2 Juventus

Empoli 0-2 Roma

07 de Octubre

Génova 1-3 Parma

Atalanta 0-1 Sampdoria

Lazio 1-0 Fiorentina

Milan 3-1 Chievo

Nápoles 2-0 Sassuolo

SPAL 1-2 Inter Milán

20 de Octubre

Roma 0-2 SPAL

Juventus 1-1 Génova

Udinese 0-3 Nápoles

21 de Octubre

Frosinone 3-3 Empoli

Bolonia 2-2 Torino

Chievo 1-5 Atalanta

Parma 0-2 Lazio

Fiorentina 1-1 Cagliari

Inter Milán 1-0 Milan

22 de Octubre

Sampdoria 0-0 Sassuolo

27 de Octubre

Atalanta 3-0 Parma

Empoli 1-2 Juventus

Torino 1-1 Fiorentina

28 de Octubre

Sassuolo 2-2 Bolonia

Cagliari 2-1 Chievo

Génova 2-2 Udinese

SPAL 0-3 Frosinone

Milan 3-2 Sampdoria

Nápoles 1-1 Roma

29 de Octubre

Lazio 0-3 Inter Milán

31 de Octubre

Milan 2-1 Génova

02 de Noviembre

Nápoles 5-1 Empoli

03 de Noviembre

Inter Milán 5-0 Génova

Fiorentina 1-1 Roma

Juventus 3-1 Cagliari

04 de Noviembre

Lazio 4-1 SPAL

Chievo 0-2 Sassuolo

Parma 0-0 Frosinone

Sampdoria 1-4 Torino

Bolonia 1-2 Atalanta

Udinese 0-1 Milan

09 de Noviembre

Frosinone 1-1 Fiorentina

10 de Noviembre

Torino 1-2 Parma

SPAL 2-2 Cagliari

Génova 1-2 Nápoles

11 de Noviembre

Atalanta 4-1 Inter Milán

Chievo 2-2 Bolonia

Empoli 2-1 Udinese

Roma 4-1 Sampdoria

Sassuolo 1-1 Lazio

Milan 0-2 Juventus

24 de Noviembre

Udinese 1-0 Roma

Juventus 2-0 SPAL

Inter Milán 3-0 Frosinone

25 de Noviembre

Parma 2-1 Sassuolo

Bolonia 0-0 Fiorentina

Empoli 3-2 Atalanta

Nápoles 0-0 Chievo

Lazio 1-1 Milan

Génova 1-1 Sampdoria

26 de Noviembre

Cagliari 0-0 Torino

01 de Diciembre

SPAL 2-2 Empoli

Fiorentina 0-3 Juventus

Sampdoria 4-1 Bolonia

02 de Diciembre

Milan 2-1 Parma

Frosinone 1-1 Cagliari

Sassuolo 0-0 Udinese

Torino 2-1 Génova

Chievo 1-1 Lazio

Roma 2-2 Inter Milán

03 de Diciembre

Atalanta 1-2 Nápoles

07 de Diciembre

Juventus 1-0 Inter Milán

08 de Diciembre

Nápoles 4-0 Frosinone

Cagliari 2-2 Roma

Lazio 2-2 Sampdoria

09 de Diciembre

Sassuolo 3-3 Fiorentina

Empoli 2-1 Bolonia

Parma 1-1 Chievo

Udinese 1-3 Atalanta

Génova 1-1 SPAL

Milan 0-0 Torino

15 de Diciembre

Inter Milán 1-0 Udinese

Torino 0-1 Juventus

16 de Diciembre

SPAL 0-0 Chievo

Fiorentina 3-1 Empoli

Frosinone 0-2 Sassuolo

Sampdoria 2-0 Parma

Cagliari 0-1 Nápoles

Roma 3-2 Génova

17 de Diciembre

Atalanta 1-0 Lazio

18 de Diciembre

Bolonia 0-0 Milan

22 de Diciembre

Lazio 3-1 Cagliari

Empoli 2-4 Sampdoria

Génova 3-1 Atalanta

Milan 0-1 Fiorentina

Nápoles 1-0 SPAL

Sassuolo 1-1 Torino

Udinese 1-1 Frosinone

Chievo 1-1 Inter Milán

Parma 0-0 Bolonia

Juventus 1-0 Roma

26 de Diciembre

Frosinone 0-0 Milan

Atalanta 2-2 Juventus

Bolonia 0-2 Lazio

Cagliari 1-0 Génova

Fiorentina 0-1 Parma

Sampdoria 2-0 Chievo

Roma 3-1 Sassuolo

SPAL 0-0 Udinese

Torino 3-0 Empoli

Inter Milán 1-0 Nápoles

29 de Diciembre

Juventus 2-1 Sampdoria

Chievo 1-0 Frosinone

Empoli 0-1 Inter Milán

Génova 0-0 Fiorentina

Lazio 1-1 Torino

Parma 0-2 Roma

Sassuolo 2-6 Atalanta

Udinese 2-0 Cagliari

Nápoles 3-2 Bolonia

Milan 2-1 SPAL

19 de Enero

Roma 3-2 Torino

Udinese 1-2 Parma

Inter Milán 0-0 Sassuolo

20 de Enero

Frosinone 0-5 Atalanta

SPAL 1-1 Bolonia

Fiorentina 3-3 Sampdoria

Cagliari 2-2 Empoli

Nápoles 2-1 Lazio

21 de Enero

Génova 0-2 Milan

Juventus 3-0 Chievo

26 de Enero

Sassuolo 3-0 Cagliari

Sampdoria 4-0 Udinese

Milan 0-0 Nápoles

27 de Enero

Chievo 3-4 Fiorentina

Bolonia 0-4 Frosinone

Atalanta 3-3 Roma

Parma 2-3 SPAL

Torino 1-0 Inter Milán

Lazio 1-2 Juventus

28 de Enero

Empoli 1-3 Génova

02 de Febrero

Empoli 2-2 Chievo

Nápoles 3-0 Sampdoria

Juventus 3-3 Parma

03 de Febrero

SPAL 0-0 Torino

Udinese 1-1 Fiorentina

Génova 1-1 Sassuolo

Inter Milán 0-1 Bolonia

Roma 1-1 Milan

04 de Febrero

Frosinone 0-1 Lazio

Cagliari 0-1 Atalanta

07 de Febrero

Lazio 1-0 Empoli

08 de Febrero

Chievo 0-3 Roma

09 de Febrero

Fiorentina 0-0 Nápoles

Parma 0-1 Inter Milán

10 de Febrero

Bolonia 1-1 Génova

Sampdoria 0-1 Frosinone

Atalanta 2-1 SPAL

Torino 1-0 Udinese

Sassuolo 0-3 Juventus

Milan 3-0 Cagliari

15 de Febrero

Juventus 3-0 Frosinone

16 de Febrero

Cagliari 2-1 Parma

Atalanta 1-3 Milan

17 de Febrero

SPAL 1-4 Fiorentina

Udinese 1-0 Chievo

Génova 2-1 Lazio

Empoli 3-0 Sassuolo

Inter Milán 2-1 Sampdoria

Nápoles 0-0 Torino

18 de Febrero

Roma 2-1 Bolonia

22 de Febrero

Milan 3-0 Empoli

23 de Febrero

Torino 2-0 Atalanta

Frosinone 2-3 Roma

24 de Febrero

Sampdoria 1-0 Cagliari

Chievo 0-0 Génova

Bolonia 0-1 Juventus

Sassuolo 1-1 SPAL

Parma 0-4 Nápoles

Fiorentina 3-3 Inter Milán

01 de Marzo

Cagliari 2-1 Inter Milán

02 de Marzo

Empoli 3-3 Parma

Milan 1-0 Sassuolo

Lazio 3-0 Roma

03 de Marzo

Torino 3-0 Chievo

Udinese 2-1 Bolonia

Génova 0-0 Frosinone

SPAL 1-2 Sampdoria

Atalanta 3-1 Fiorentina

Nápoles 1-2 Juventus

08 de Marzo

Juventus 4-1 Udinese

09 de Marzo

Parma 1-0 Génova

Chievo 1-2 Milan

10 de Marzo

Bolonia 2-0 Cagliari

Sampdoria 1-2 Atalanta

Inter Milán 2-0 SPAL

Frosinone 1-2 Torino

Sassuolo 1-1 Nápoles

Fiorentina 1-1 Lazio

11 de Marzo

Roma 2-1 Empoli

15 de Marzo

Cagliari 2-1 Fiorentina

16 de Marzo

Sassuolo 3-5 Sampdoria

SPAL 2-1 Roma

Torino 2-3 Bolonia

17 de Marzo

Génova 2-0 Juventus

Atalanta 1-1 Chievo

Empoli 2-1 Frosinone

Lazio 4-1 Parma

Nápoles 4-2 Udinese

Milan 2-3 Inter Milán

29 de Marzo

Chievo 0-3 Cagliari

30 de Marzo

Udinese 2-0 Génova

Juventus 1-0 Empoli

Sampdoria 1-0 Milan

31 de Marzo

Parma 1-3 Atalanta

Roma 1-4 Nápoles

Frosinone 0-1 SPAL

Fiorentina 1-1 Torino

Bolonia 2-1 Sassuolo

Inter Milán 0-1 Lazio

02 de Abril

Milan 1-1 Udinese

Cagliari 0-2 Juventus

03 de Abril

Empoli 2-1 Nápoles

Roma 2-2 Fiorentina

Génova 0-4 Inter Milán

SPAL 1-0 Lazio

Frosinone 3-2 Parma

Torino 2-1 Sampdoria

04 de Abril

Sassuolo 4-0 Chievo

Atalanta 4-1 Bolonia

06 de Abril

Parma 0-0 Torino

Juventus 2-1 Milan

Sampdoria 0-1 Roma

07 de Abril

Fiorentina 0-1 Frosinone

Udinese 3-2 Empoli

Cagliari 2-1 SPAL

Inter Milán 0-0 Atalanta

Lazio 2-2 Sassuolo

Nápoles 1-1 Génova

08 de Abril

Bolonia 3-0 Chievo

13 de Abril

SPAL 2-1 Juventus

Roma 1-0 Udinese

Milan 1-0 Lazio

14 de Abril

Torino 1-1 Cagliari

Fiorentina 0-0 Bolonia

Sampdoria 2-0 Génova

Sassuolo 0-0 Parma

Chievo 1-3 Nápoles

Frosinone 1-3 Inter Milán

15 de Abril

Atalanta 0-0 Empoli

17 de Abril

Lazio 2-0 Udinese

20 de Abril

Parma 1-1 Milan

Lazio 1-2 Chievo

Cagliari 1-0 Frosinone

Bolonia 3-0 Sampdoria

Udinese 1-1 Sassuolo

Empoli 2-4 SPAL

Génova 0-1 Torino

Juventus 2-1 Fiorentina

Inter Milán 1-1 Roma

22 de Abril

Nápoles 1-2 Atalanta

27 de Abril

Bolonia 15:00h Empoli

Roma 18:00h Cagliari

Inter Milán 20:30h Juventus

28 de Abril

Frosinone 12:30h Nápoles

SPAL 15:00h Génova

Chievo 15:00h Parma

Sampdoria 18:00h Lazio

Torino 20:30h Milan

29 de Abril

Atalanta 19:00h Udinese

Fiorentina 21:00h Sassuolo

03 de Mayo

Juventus 20:30h Torino

04 de Mayo

Chievo 18:00h SPAL

Udinese 20:30h Inter Milán

05 de Mayo

Empoli 12:30h Fiorentina

Lazio 15:00h Atalanta

Sassuolo 15:00h Frosinone

Parma 15:00h Sampdoria

Génova 18:00h Roma

Nápoles 20:30h Cagliari

06 de Mayo

Milan 20:30h Bolonia

11 de Mayo

Atalanta 15:00h Génova

Cagliari 18:00h Lazio

Fiorentina 20:30h Milan

12 de Mayo

Torino 12:30h Sassuolo

Sampdoria 15:00h Empoli

Frosinone 15:00h Udinese

SPAL 18:00h Nápoles

Roma 20:30h Juventus

13 de Mayo

Bolonia 19:00h Parma

Inter Milán 21:00h Chievo

18 de Mayo

Udinese 15:00h SPAL

Génova 18:00h Cagliari

Sassuolo 20:30h Roma

19 de Mayo

Chievo 12:30h Sampdoria

Juventus 15:00h Atalanta

Parma 15:00h Fiorentina

Empoli 15:00h Torino

Milan 18:00h Frosinone

Nápoles 20:30h Inter Milán

20 de Mayo

Lazio 20:30h Bolonia

26 de Mayo

Frosinone Por definir Chievo

Inter Milán Por definir Empoli

Fiorentina Por definir Génova

Sampdoria Por definir Juventus

Torino Por definir Lazio

SPAL Por definir Milan

Bolonia Por definir Nápoles

Roma Por definir Parma

Atalanta Por definir Sassuolo

Cagliari Por definir Udinese

cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil