24 de Agosto

Parma 0-1 Juventus

Fiorentina 3-4 Nápoles

25 de Agosto

Udinese 1-0 Milan

Cagliari 0-1 Brescia

Verona 1-1 Bolonia

Roma 3-3 Génova

Sampdoria 0-3 Lazio

SPAL 2-3 Atalanta

Torino 2-1 Sassuolo

26 de Agosto

Inter Milán 4-0 Lecce

30 de Agosto

Bolonia 1-0 SPAL

31 de Agosto

Milan 1-0 Brescia

Juventus 4-3 Nápoles

01 de Septiembre

Lazio 1-1 Roma

Atalanta 2-3 Torino

Cagliari 1-2 Inter Milán

Génova 2-1 Fiorentina

Lecce 0-1 Verona

Sassuolo 4-1 Sampdoria

Udinese 1-3 Parma

14 de Septiembre

Fiorentina 0-0 Juventus

Nápoles 2-0 Sampdoria

Inter Milán 1-0 Udinese

15 de Septiembre

Génova 1-2 Atalanta

Brescia 3-4 Bolonia

Parma 1-3 Cagliari

SPAL 2-1 Lazio

Roma 4-2 Sassuolo

Verona 0-1 Milan

16 de Septiembre

Torino 1-2 Lecce

20 de Septiembre

Cagliari 3-1 Génova

21 de Septiembre

Udinese 0-1 Brescia

Juventus 2-1 Verona

Milan 0-2 Inter Milán

22 de Septiembre

Sassuolo 3-0 SPAL

Bolonia 1-2 Roma

Lecce 1-4 Nápoles

Sampdoria 1-0 Torino

Atalanta 2-2 Fiorentina

Lazio 2-0 Parma

24 de Septiembre

Verona 0-0 Udinese

Brescia 1-2 Juventus

25 de Septiembre

Roma 0-2 Atalanta

Fiorentina 2-1 Sampdoria

Génova 0-0 Bolonia

Inter Milán 1-0 Lazio

Nápoles 0-1 Cagliari

Parma 1-0 Sassuolo

SPAL 1-3 Lecce

26 de Septiembre

Torino 2-1 Milan

28 de Septiembre

Juventus 2-0 SPAL

Sampdoria 1-3 Inter Milán

Sassuolo 1-4 Atalanta

29 de Septiembre

Nápoles 2-1 Brescia

Lazio 4-0 Génova

Lecce 0-1 Roma

Udinese 1-0 Bolonia

Cagliari 1-1 Verona

Milan 1-3 Fiorentina

30 de Septiembre

Parma 3-2 Torino

04 de Octubre

Brescia Aplazado Sassuolo

05 de Octubre

SPAL 1-0 Parma

Verona 2-0 Sampdoria

Génova 1-2 Milan

06 de Octubre

Fiorentina 1-0 Udinese

Atalanta 3-1 Lecce

Bolonia 2-2 Lazio

Roma 1-1 Cagliari

Torino 0-0 Nápoles

Inter Milán 1-2 Juventus

19 de Octubre

Lazio 3-3 Atalanta

Nápoles 2-0 Verona

Juventus 2-1 Bolonia

20 de Octubre

Sassuolo 3-4 Inter Milán

Cagliari 2-0 SPAL

Sampdoria 0-0 Roma

Udinese 1-0 Torino

Parma 5-1 Génova

Milan 2-2 Lecce

21 de Octubre

Brescia 0-0 Fiorentina

25 de Octubre

Verona 0-1 Sassuolo

26 de Octubre

Lecce 1-1 Juventus

Inter Milán 2-2 Parma

Génova 3-1 Brescia

27 de Octubre

Bolonia 2-1 Sampdoria

Atalanta 7-1 Udinese

SPAL 1-1 Nápoles

Torino 1-1 Cagliari

Roma 2-1 Milan

Fiorentina 1-2 Lazio

29 de Octubre

Parma 0-1 Verona

Brescia 1-2 Inter Milán

30 de Octubre

Nápoles 2-2 Atalanta

Cagliari 3-2 Bolonia

Juventus 2-1 Génova

Lazio 4-0 Torino

Sampdoria 1-1 Lecce

Sassuolo 1-2 Fiorentina

Udinese 0-4 Roma

31 de Octubre

Milan 1-0 SPAL

02 de Noviembre

Roma 2-1 Nápoles

Bolonia 1-2 Inter Milán

Torino 0-1 Juventus

03 de Noviembre

Atalanta 0-2 Cagliari

Génova 1-3 Udinese

Verona 2-1 Brescia

Lecce 2-2 Sassuolo

Fiorentina 1-1 Parma

Milan 1-2 Lazio

04 de Noviembre

SPAL 0-1 Sampdoria

08 de Noviembre

Sassuolo 3-1 Bolonia

09 de Noviembre

Brescia 0-4 Torino

Inter Milán 2-1 Verona

Nápoles 0-0 Génova

10 de Noviembre

Cagliari 5-2 Fiorentina

Lazio 4-2 Lecce

Sampdoria 0-0 Atalanta

Udinese 0-0 SPAL

Parma 2-0 Roma

Juventus 1-0 Milan

23 de Noviembre

Atalanta 1-3 Juventus

Milan 1-1 Nápoles

Torino 0-3 Inter Milán

24 de Noviembre

Bolonia 2-2 Parma

Verona 1-0 Fiorentina

Roma 3-0 Brescia

Sassuolo 1-2 Lazio

Sampdoria 2-1 Udinese

Lecce Aplazado Cagliari

25 de Noviembre

Lecce 2-2 Cagliari

SPAL 1-1 Génova

30 de Noviembre

Brescia 0-3 Atalanta

Génova 0-1 Torino

Fiorentina 0-1 Lecce

01 de Diciembre

Juventus 2-2 Sassuolo

Inter Milán 2-1 SPAL

Lazio 3-0 Udinese

Parma 0-1 Milan

Nápoles 1-2 Bolonia

Verona 1-3 Roma

02 de Diciembre

Cagliari 4-3 Sampdoria

06 de Diciembre

Inter Milán 0-0 Roma

07 de Diciembre

Atalanta 3-2 Verona

Udinese 1-1 Nápoles

Lazio 3-1 Juventus

08 de Diciembre

Lecce 2-2 Génova

Sassuolo 2-2 Cagliari

SPAL 0-1 Brescia

Torino 2-1 Fiorentina

Sampdoria 0-1 Parma

Bolonia 2-3 Milan

14 de Diciembre

Brescia 3-0 Lecce

Nápoles 1-2 Parma

Génova 0-1 Sampdoria

15 de Diciembre

Verona 3-3 Torino

Bolonia 2-1 Atalanta

Juventus 3-1 Udinese

Milan 0-0 Sassuolo

Roma 3-1 SPAL

Fiorentina 1-1 Inter Milán

16 de Diciembre

Cagliari 1-2 Lazio

18 de Diciembre

Sampdoria 1-2 Juventus

Brescia 0-2 Sassuolo

20 de Diciembre

Fiorentina 1-4 Roma

21 de Diciembre

Udinese 2-1 Cagliari

Inter Milán 4-0 Génova

Torino 1-2 SPAL

22 de Diciembre

Atalanta 5-0 Milan

Lecce 2-3 Bolonia

Parma 1-1 Brescia

Sassuolo 1-2 Nápoles

05 de Enero

Brescia 1-2 Lazio

SPAL 0-2 Verona

Génova 2-1 Sassuolo

Roma 0-2 Torino

06 de Enero

Bolonia 1-1 Fiorentina

Atalanta 5-0 Parma

Juventus 4-0 Cagliari

Milan 0-0 Sampdoria

Lecce 0-1 Udinese

Nápoles 1-3 Inter Milán

11 de Enero

Cagliari 0-2 Milan

Lazio 1-0 Nápoles

Inter Milán 1-1 Atalanta

12 de Enero

Udinese 3-0 Sassuolo

Fiorentina 1-0 SPAL

Sampdoria 5-1 Brescia

Torino 1-0 Bolonia

Verona 2-1 Génova

Roma 1-2 Juventus

13 de Enero

Parma 2-0 Lecce

05 de Febrero

Lazio 0-0 Verona

18 de Enero

Lazio 5-1 Sampdoria

Sassuolo 2-1 Torino

Nápoles 0-2 Fiorentina

19 de Enero

Milan 3-2 Udinese

Brescia 2-2 Cagliari

Bolonia 1-1 Verona

Lecce 1-1 Inter Milán

Génova 1-3 Roma

Juventus 2-1 Parma

20 de Enero

Atalanta 1-2 SPAL

24 de Enero

Brescia 0-1 Milan

25 de Enero

SPAL 1-3 Bolonia

Fiorentina 0-0 Génova

Torino 0-7 Atalanta

26 de Enero

Inter Milán 1-1 Cagliari

Verona 3-0 Lecce

Sampdoria 0-0 Sassuolo

Parma 2-0 Udinese

Roma 1-1 Lazio

Nápoles 2-1 Juventus

01 de Febrero

Bolonia 2-1 Brescia

Cagliari 2-2 Parma

Sassuolo 4-2 Roma

02 de Febrero

Juventus 3-0 Fiorentina

Atalanta 2-2 Génova

Milan 1-1 Verona

Lazio 5-1 SPAL

Lecce 4-0 Torino

Udinese 0-2 Inter Milán

03 de Febrero

Sampdoria 2-4 Nápoles

07 de Febrero

Roma 2-3 Bolonia

08 de Febrero

Fiorentina 1-2 Atalanta

Torino 1-3 Sampdoria

Verona 2-1 Juventus

09 de Febrero

SPAL 1-2 Sassuolo

Génova 1-0 Cagliari

Nápoles 2-3 Lecce

Brescia 1-1 Udinese

Parma 0-1 Lazio

Inter Milán 4-2 Milan

15 de Febrero

Lecce 2-1 SPAL

Bolonia 0-3 Génova

Atalanta 2-1 Roma

16 de Febrero

Udinese 0-0 Verona

Juventus 2-0 Brescia

Sampdoria 1-5 Fiorentina

Sassuolo 0-1 Parma

Cagliari 0-1 Nápoles

Lazio 2-1 Inter Milán

17 de Febrero

Milan 1-0 Torino

21 de Febrero

Brescia 1-2 Nápoles

22 de Febrero

Bolonia 1-1 Udinese

SPAL 1-2 Juventus

Fiorentina 1-1 Milan

23 de Febrero

Génova 2-3 Lazio

Verona Aplazado Cagliari

Torino Aplazado Parma

Atalanta Aplazado Sassuolo

Roma 4-0 Lecce

Inter Milán Aplazado Sampdoria

18 de Marzo

Verona Aplazado Cagliari

Torino Aplazado Parma

Atalanta Aplazado Sassuolo

29 de Febrero

Lazio 2-0 Bolonia

Udinese Aplazado Fiorentina

Nápoles 2-1 Torino

01 de Marzo

Milan Aplazado Génova

Lecce 2-7 Atalanta

Sassuolo Aplazado Brescia

Parma Aplazado SPAL

Cagliari 3-4 Roma

Juventus Aplazado Inter Milán

02 de Marzo

Sampdoria Aplazado Verona

08 de Marzo

Parma 0-1 SPAL

Milan 1-2 Génova

Sampdoria 2-1 Verona

Udinese 0-0 Fiorentina

Juventus 2-0 Inter Milán

09 de Marzo

Sassuolo 3-0 Brescia

07 de Marzo

Génova Aplazado Parma

Torino Aplazado Udinese

Atalanta Aplazado Lazio

SPAL Aplazado Cagliari

08 de Marzo

Fiorentina Aplazado Brescia

Verona Aplazado Nápoles

Inter Milán Aplazado Sassuolo

Bolonia Aplazado Juventus

Roma Aplazado Sampdoria

09 de Marzo

Lecce Aplazado Milan

13 de Marzo

Verona Aplazado Nápoles

Bolonia Aplazado Juventus

14 de Marzo

SPAL Aplazado Cagliari

Génova Aplazado Parma

Torino Aplazado Udinese

15 de Marzo

Lecce Aplazado Milan

Atalanta Aplazado Lazio

Fiorentina Aplazado Brescia

Inter Milán Aplazado Sassuolo

Roma Aplazado Sampdoria

13 de Marzo

Juventus Aplazado Lecce

14 de Marzo

Brescia Aplazado Génova

Nápoles Aplazado SPAL

Sampdoria Aplazado Bolonia

15 de Marzo

Lazio Aplazado Fiorentina

Udinese Aplazado Atalanta

Sassuolo Aplazado Verona

Cagliari Aplazado Torino

Parma Aplazado Inter Milán

Milan Aplazado Roma

20 de Marzo

Lazio Aplazado Fiorentina

21 de Marzo

Brescia Aplazado Génova

Sampdoria Aplazado Bolonia

Juventus Aplazado Lecce

22 de Marzo

Sassuolo Aplazado Verona

Cagliari Aplazado Torino

Nápoles Aplazado SPAL

Udinese Aplazado Atalanta

Milan Aplazado Roma

Parma Aplazado Inter Milán

20 de Marzo

Fiorentina Aplazado Sassuolo

21 de Marzo

Torino Aplazado Lazio

Génova Aplazado Juventus

SPAL Aplazado Milan

22 de Marzo

Bolonia Aplazado Cagliari

Atalanta Aplazado Nápoles

Verona Aplazado Parma

Lecce Aplazado Sampdoria

Roma Aplazado Udinese

Inter Milán Aplazado Brescia

04 de Abril

Cagliari Aplazado Atalanta

Nápoles Aplazado Roma

Juventus Aplazado Torino

05 de Abril

Sassuolo Aplazado Lecce

Parma Aplazado Fiorentina

Brescia Aplazado Verona

Sampdoria Aplazado SPAL

Inter Milán Aplazado Bolonia

Lazio Aplazado Milan

06 de Abril

Udinese Aplazado Génova

11 de Abril

Torino Aplazado Brescia

Fiorentina Aplazado Cagliari

Verona Aplazado Inter Milán

Milan Aplazado Juventus

Lecce Aplazado Lazio

Génova Aplazado Nápoles

Roma Aplazado Parma

Atalanta Aplazado Sampdoria

Bolonia Aplazado Sassuolo

SPAL Aplazado Udinese

19 de Abril

Juventus Aplazado Atalanta

Parma Aplazado Bolonia

Fiorentina Aplazado Verona

Cagliari Aplazado Lecce

Nápoles Aplazado Milan

Brescia Aplazado Roma

Udinese Aplazado Sampdoria

Lazio Aplazado Sassuolo

Génova Aplazado SPAL

Inter Milán Aplazado Torino

22 de Abril

Atalanta Aplazado Brescia

Sampdoria Aplazado Cagliari

Lecce Aplazado Fiorentina

Torino Aplazado Génova

Roma Aplazado Verona

SPAL Aplazado Inter Milán

Sassuolo Aplazado Juventus

Udinese Aplazado Lazio

Bolonia Aplazado Nápoles

Milan Aplazado Parma

26 de Abril

Verona Aplazado Atalanta

Milan Aplazado Bolonia

Roma Aplazado Inter Milán

Juventus Aplazado Lazio

Génova Aplazado Lecce

Parma Aplazado Sampdoria

Cagliari Aplazado Sassuolo

Brescia Aplazado SPAL

Fiorentina Aplazado Torino

Nápoles Aplazado Udinese

03 de Mayo

Atalanta Aplazado Bolonia

Lecce Aplazado Brescia

Lazio Aplazado Cagliari

Inter Milán Aplazado Fiorentina

Sampdoria Aplazado Génova

Torino Aplazado Verona

Udinese Aplazado Juventus

Sassuolo Aplazado Milan

Parma Aplazado Nápoles

SPAL Aplazado Roma

10 de Mayo

Milan Aplazado Atalanta

Roma Aplazado Fiorentina

Génova Aplazado Inter Milán

Verona Aplazado Lazio

Bolonia Aplazado Lecce

Brescia Aplazado Parma

Juventus Aplazado Sampdoria

Nápoles Aplazado Sassuolo

SPAL Aplazado Torino

Cagliari Aplazado Udinese

17 de Mayo

Parma Aplazado Atalanta

Fiorentina Aplazado Bolonia

Lazio Aplazado Brescia

Sassuolo Aplazado Génova

Cagliari Aplazado Juventus

Udinese Aplazado Lecce

Sampdoria Aplazado Milan

Inter Milán Aplazado Nápoles

Torino Aplazado Roma

Verona Aplazado SPAL

24 de Mayo

Milan Aplazado Cagliari

SPAL Aplazado Fiorentina

Génova Aplazado Verona

Atalanta Aplazado Inter Milán

Nápoles Aplazado Lazio

Lecce Aplazado Parma

Juventus Aplazado Roma

Brescia Aplazado Sampdoria

Bolonia Aplazado Torino

Sassuolo Aplazado Udinese

cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil