13 de Agosto

Borussia Gladbach 1-1 Bayern Munich

14 de Agosto

Stuttgart 5-1 Greuther Furth

Union Berlin 1-1 Bayer Leverkusen

Wolfsburgo 1-0 Bochum

Arminia Bielefeld 0-0 Friburgo

Augsburgo 0-4 Hoffenheim

Borussia Dortmund 5-2 Ein.Frankfurt

15 de Agosto

Mainz 05 1-0 RB Leipzig

Colonia 3-1 Hertha B.

20 de Agosto

RB Leipzig 4-0 Stuttgart

21 de Agosto

Ein.Frankfurt 0-0 Augsburgo

Friburgo 2-1 Borussia Dortmund

Greuther Furth 1-1 Arminia Bielefeld

Bochum 2-0 Mainz 05

Hertha B. 1-2 Wolfsburgo

Bayer Leverkusen 4-0 Borussia Gladbach

22 de Agosto

Hoffenheim 2-2 Union Berlin

Bayern Munich 3-2 Colonia

27 de Agosto

Borussia Dortmund 3-2 Hoffenheim

28 de Agosto

Stuttgart 2-3 Friburgo

Arminia Bielefeld 1-1 Ein.Frankfurt

Colonia 2-1 Bochum

Augsburgo 1-4 Bayer Leverkusen

Mainz 05 3-0 Greuther Furth

Bayern Munich 5-0 Hertha B.

29 de Agosto

Union Berlin 2-1 Borussia Gladbach

Wolfsburgo 1-0 RB Leipzig

11 de Septiembre

Greuther Furth 0-2 Wolfsburgo

Bayer Leverkusen 3-4 Borussia Dortmund

Friburgo 1-1 Colonia

Hoffenheim 0-2 Mainz 05

Union Berlin 0-0 Augsburgo

RB Leipzig 1-4 Bayern Munich

12 de Septiembre

Ein.Frankfurt 1-1 Stuttgart

Bochum 1-3 Hertha B.

Borussia Gladbach 3-1 Arminia Bielefeld

17 de Septiembre

Hertha B. 2-1 Greuther Furth

18 de Septiembre

Bayern Munich 7-0 Bochum

Mainz 05 0-0 Friburgo

Augsburgo 1-0 Borussia Gladbach

Arminia Bielefeld 0-0 Hoffenheim

Colonia 1-1 RB Leipzig

19 de Septiembre

Stuttgart 1-3 Bayer Leverkusen

Borussia Dortmund 4-2 Union Berlin

Wolfsburgo 1-1 Ein.Frankfurt

24 de Septiembre

Greuther Furth 1-3 Bayern Munich

25 de Septiembre

Hoffenheim 3-1 Wolfsburgo

Ein.Frankfurt 1-1 Colonia

RB Leipzig 6-0 Hertha B.

Bayer Leverkusen 1-0 Mainz 05

Union Berlin 1-0 Arminia Bielefeld

Borussia Gladbach 1-0 Borussia Dortmund

26 de Septiembre

Bochum 0-0 Stuttgart

Friburgo 3-0 Augsburgo

01 de Octubre

Colonia 3-1 Greuther Furth

02 de Octubre

Wolfsburgo 1-3 Borussia Gladbach

Hertha B. 1-2 Friburgo

Borussia Dortmund 2-1 Augsburgo

Stuttgart 3-1 Hoffenheim

RB Leipzig 3-0 Bochum

03 de Octubre

Mainz 05 1-2 Union Berlin

Bayern Munich 1-2 Ein.Frankfurt

Arminia Bielefeld 0-4 Bayer Leverkusen

15 de Octubre

Hoffenheim 5-0 Colonia

16 de Octubre

Union Berlin 2-0 Wolfsburgo

Greuther Furth 0-1 Bochum

Ein.Frankfurt 1-2 Hertha B.

Borussia Dortmund 3-1 Mainz 05

Friburgo 1-1 RB Leipzig

Borussia Gladbach 1-1 Stuttgart

17 de Octubre

Bayer Leverkusen 1-5 Bayern Munich

Augsburgo 1-1 Arminia Bielefeld

22 de Octubre

Mainz 05 4-1 Augsburgo

23 de Octubre

Bayern Munich 4-0 Hoffenheim

Wolfsburgo 0-2 Friburgo

Arminia Bielefeld 1-3 Borussia Dortmund

RB Leipzig 4-1 Greuther Furth

Hertha B. 1-0 Borussia Gladbach

24 de Octubre

Colonia 2-2 Bayer Leverkusen

Stuttgart 1-1 Union Berlin

Bochum 2-0 Ein.Frankfurt

29 de Octubre

Hoffenheim 2-0 Hertha B.

30 de Octubre

Bayer Leverkusen 0-2 Wolfsburgo

Arminia Bielefeld 1-2 Mainz 05

Friburgo 3-1 Greuther Furth

Borussia Dortmund 2-0 Colonia

Union Berlin 2-5 Bayern Munich

Ein.Frankfurt 1-1 RB Leipzig

31 de Octubre

Augsburgo 4-1 Stuttgart

Borussia Gladbach 2-1 Bochum

05 de Noviembre

Mainz 05 1-1 Borussia Gladbach

06 de Noviembre

Stuttgart 0-1 Arminia Bielefeld

Bayern Munich 2-1 Friburgo

Wolfsburgo 1-0 Augsburgo

Bochum 2-0 Hoffenheim

RB Leipzig 2-1 Borussia Dortmund

07 de Noviembre

Hertha B. 1-1 Bayer Leverkusen

Colonia 2-2 Union Berlin

Greuther Furth 1-2 Ein.Frankfurt

19 de Noviembre

Augsburgo 2-1 Bayern Munich

20 de Noviembre

Bayer Leverkusen 1-0 Bochum

Borussia Dortmund 2-1 Stuttgart

Arminia Bielefeld 2-2 Wolfsburgo

Borussia Gladbach 4-0 Greuther Furth

Hoffenheim 2-0 RB Leipzig

Union Berlin 2-0 Hertha B.

21 de Noviembre

Friburgo 0-2 Ein.Frankfurt

Mainz 05 1-1 Colonia

26 de Noviembre

Stuttgart 2-1 Mainz 05

27 de Noviembre

Wolfsburgo 1-3 Borussia Dortmund

Colonia 4-1 Borussia Gladbach

Bochum 2-1 Friburgo

Hertha B. 1-1 Augsburgo

Greuther Furth 3-6 Hoffenheim

Bayern Munich 1-0 Arminia Bielefeld

28 de Noviembre

Ein.Frankfurt 2-1 Union Berlin

RB Leipzig 1-3 Bayer Leverkusen

03 de Diciembre

Union Berlin 2-1 RB Leipzig

04 de Diciembre

Bayer Leverkusen 7-1 Greuther Furth

Mainz 05 3-0 Wolfsburgo

Arminia Bielefeld 1-1 Colonia

Augsburgo 2-3 Bochum

Hoffenheim 3-2 Ein.Frankfurt

Borussia Dortmund 2-3 Bayern Munich

05 de Diciembre

Stuttgart 2-2 Hertha B.

Borussia Gladbach 0-6 Friburgo

10 de Diciembre

Colonia 0-2 Augsburgo

11 de Diciembre

Bayern Munich 2-1 Mainz 05

Friburgo 1-2 Hoffenheim

RB Leipzig 4-1 Borussia Gladbach

Hertha B. 2-0 Arminia Bielefeld

Bochum 1-1 Borussia Dortmund

Wolfsburgo 0-2 Stuttgart

12 de Diciembre

Greuther Furth 1-0 Union Berlin

Ein.Frankfurt 5-2 Bayer Leverkusen

14 de Diciembre

Stuttgart 0-5 Bayern Munich

Wolfsburgo 2-3 Colonia

Arminia Bielefeld 2-0 Bochum

Mainz 05 4-0 Hertha B.

15 de Diciembre

Borussia Gladbach 2-3 Ein.Frankfurt

Borussia Dortmund 3-0 Greuther Furth

Augsburgo 1-1 RB Leipzig

Union Berlin 0-0 Friburgo

Bayer Leverkusen 2-2 Hoffenheim

17 de Diciembre

Bayern Munich 4-0 Wolfsburgo

18 de Diciembre

RB Leipzig 0-2 Arminia Bielefeld

Hoffenheim 1-1 Borussia Gladbach

Bochum 0-1 Union Berlin

Greuther Furth 0-0 Augsburgo

Ein.Frankfurt 1-0 Mainz 05

Hertha B. 3-2 Borussia Dortmund

19 de Diciembre

Friburgo 2-1 Bayer Leverkusen

Colonia 1-0 Stuttgart

07 de Enero

Bayern Munich 1-2 Borussia Gladbach

08 de Enero

Bayer Leverkusen 2-2 Union Berlin

Hoffenheim 3-1 Augsburgo

RB Leipzig 4-1 Mainz 05

Friburgo 2-2 Arminia Bielefeld

Greuther Furth 0-0 Stuttgart

Ein.Frankfurt 2-3 Borussia Dortmund

09 de Enero

Hertha B. 1-3 Colonia

Bochum 1-0 Wolfsburgo

14 de Enero

Borussia Dortmund 5-1 Friburgo

15 de Enero

Wolfsburgo 0-0 Hertha B.

Mainz 05 1-0 Bochum

Colonia 0-4 Bayern Munich

Union Berlin 2-1 Hoffenheim

Stuttgart 0-2 RB Leipzig

Borussia Gladbach 1-2 Bayer Leverkusen

16 de Enero

Augsburgo 1-1 Ein.Frankfurt

Arminia Bielefeld 2-2 Greuther Furth

21 de Enero

Ein.Frankfurt 20:30h Arminia Bielefeld

22 de Enero

Hoffenheim 15:30h Borussia Dortmund

Friburgo 15:30h Stuttgart

Bayer Leverkusen 15:30h Augsburgo

Borussia Gladbach 15:30h Union Berlin

Greuther Furth 15:30h Mainz 05

Bochum 18:30h Colonia

23 de Enero

RB Leipzig 15:30h Wolfsburgo

Hertha B. 17:30h Bayern Munich

04 de Febrero

Hertha B. 20:30h Bochum

05 de Febrero

Mainz 05 15:30h Hoffenheim

Augsburgo 15:30h Union Berlin

Arminia Bielefeld 15:30h Borussia Gladbach

Stuttgart 15:30h Ein.Frankfurt

Colonia 15:30h Friburgo

Bayern Munich 18:30h RB Leipzig

06 de Febrero

Borussia Dortmund 15:30h Bayer Leverkusen

Wolfsburgo 17:30h Greuther Furth

11 de Febrero

RB Leipzig 20:30h Colonia

12 de Febrero

Friburgo 15:30h Mainz 05

Greuther Furth 15:30h Hertha B.

Ein.Frankfurt 15:30h Wolfsburgo

Borussia Gladbach 15:30h Augsburgo

Bochum 15:30h Bayern Munich

Bayer Leverkusen 18:30h Stuttgart

13 de Febrero

Union Berlin 15:30h Borussia Dortmund

Hoffenheim 17:30h Arminia Bielefeld

18 de Febrero

Mainz 05 20:30h Bayer Leverkusen

19 de Febrero

Augsburgo 15:30h Friburgo

Arminia Bielefeld 15:30h Union Berlin

Stuttgart 15:30h Bochum

Wolfsburgo 15:30h Hoffenheim

Colonia 18:30h Ein.Frankfurt

20 de Febrero

Bayern Munich 15:30h Greuther Furth

Borussia Dortmund 17:30h Borussia Gladbach

Hertha B. 19:30h RB Leipzig

25 de Febrero

Hoffenheim 20:30h Stuttgart

26 de Febrero

Bayer Leverkusen 15:30h Arminia Bielefeld

Borussia Gladbach 15:30h Wolfsburgo

Greuther Furth 15:30h Colonia

Friburgo 15:30h Hertha B.

Union Berlin 15:30h Mainz 05

Ein.Frankfurt 18:30h Bayern Munich

27 de Febrero

Bochum 15:30h RB Leipzig

Augsburgo 17:30h Borussia Dortmund

04 de Marzo

Arminia Bielefeld 20:30h Augsburgo

05 de Marzo

Wolfsburgo 15:30h Union Berlin

RB Leipzig 15:30h Friburgo

Hertha B. 15:30h Ein.Frankfurt

Bayern Munich 15:30h Bayer Leverkusen

Bochum 15:30h Greuther Furth

Stuttgart 18:30h Borussia Gladbach

06 de Marzo

Mainz 05 15:30h Borussia Dortmund

Colonia 17:30h Hoffenheim

12 de Marzo

Augsburgo 15:30h Mainz 05

Friburgo 15:30h Wolfsburgo

Union Berlin 15:30h Stuttgart

Hoffenheim 15:30h Bayern Munich

Borussia Gladbach 18:30h Hertha B.

13 de Marzo

Bayer Leverkusen 15:30h Colonia

Ein.Frankfurt 17:30h Bochum

Borussia Dortmund 17:30h Arminia Bielefeld

Greuther Furth 19:30h RB Leipzig

18 de Marzo

Bochum 20:30h Borussia Gladbach

19 de Marzo

Mainz 05 15:30h Arminia Bielefeld

Greuther Furth 15:30h Friburgo

Hertha B. 15:30h Hoffenheim

Stuttgart 15:30h Augsburgo

Bayern Munich 18:30h Union Berlin

20 de Marzo

RB Leipzig 15:30h Ein.Frankfurt

Wolfsburgo 17:30h Bayer Leverkusen

Colonia 19:30h Borussia Dortmund

02 de Abril

Borussia Dortmund Por definir RB Leipzig

Union Berlin Por definir Colonia

Augsburgo Por definir Wolfsburgo

Hoffenheim Por definir Bochum

Borussia Gladbach Por definir Mainz 05

Ein.Frankfurt Por definir Greuther Furth

Friburgo Por definir Bayern Munich

Bayer Leverkusen Por definir Hertha B.

Arminia Bielefeld Por definir Stuttgart

09 de Abril

Bayern Munich Por definir Augsburgo

Stuttgart Por definir Borussia Dortmund

Greuther Furth Por definir Borussia Gladbach

Bochum Por definir Bayer Leverkusen

Ein.Frankfurt Por definir Friburgo

RB Leipzig Por definir Hoffenheim

Colonia Por definir Mainz 05

Wolfsburgo Por definir Arminia Bielefeld

Hertha B. Por definir Union Berlin

16 de Abril

Bayer Leverkusen Por definir RB Leipzig

Hoffenheim Por definir Greuther Furth

Arminia Bielefeld Por definir Bayern Munich

Mainz 05 Por definir Stuttgart

Union Berlin Por definir Ein.Frankfurt

Borussia Dortmund Por definir Wolfsburgo

Friburgo Por definir Bochum

Augsburgo Por definir Hertha B.

Borussia Gladbach Por definir Colonia

23 de Abril

Hertha B. Por definir Stuttgart

Bayern Munich Por definir Borussia Dortmund

Friburgo Por definir Borussia Gladbach

Bochum Por definir Augsburgo

Greuther Furth Por definir Bayer Leverkusen

Ein.Frankfurt Por definir Hoffenheim

RB Leipzig Por definir Union Berlin

Wolfsburgo Por definir Mainz 05

Colonia Por definir Arminia Bielefeld

30 de Abril

Arminia Bielefeld Por definir Hertha B.

Augsburgo Por definir Colonia

Bayer Leverkusen Por definir Ein.Frankfurt

Hoffenheim Por definir Friburgo

Stuttgart Por definir Wolfsburgo

Borussia Gladbach Por definir RB Leipzig

Mainz 05 Por definir Bayern Munich

Borussia Dortmund Por definir Bochum

Union Berlin Por definir Greuther Furth

07 de Mayo

Bayern Munich Por definir Stuttgart

Colonia Por definir Wolfsburgo

Bochum Por definir Arminia Bielefeld

RB Leipzig Por definir Augsburgo

Hertha B. Por definir Mainz 05

Hoffenheim Por definir Bayer Leverkusen

Ein.Frankfurt Por definir Borussia Gladbach

Friburgo Por definir Union Berlin

Greuther Furth Por definir Borussia Dortmund

14 de Mayo

Borussia Dortmund 15:30h Hertha B.

Borussia Gladbach 15:30h Hoffenheim

Wolfsburgo 15:30h Bayern Munich

Union Berlin 15:30h Bochum

Arminia Bielefeld 15:30h RB Leipzig

Bayer Leverkusen 15:30h Friburgo

Stuttgart 15:30h Colonia

Augsburgo 15:30h Greuther Furth

Mainz 05 15:30h Ein.Frankfurt

cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil