04 de Septiembre (Jornada 3)

Sariñena 1-0 Puerta Bonita

Sant Andreu 2-1 Peña Deportiva

Laudio 3-1 Real Unión

Tropezón 0-1 Tuilla

Leganés 3-0 Atlético Granadilla

Barakaldo 1-0 Amorebieta

Olot 3-2 Huracán

Haro Deportivo 0-0 Oviedo

Caudal 1-0 Racing de Ferrol

Gimnàstic 1-1 Alcoyano

Cartagena 2-1 Guadalajara

Burgos 3-1 AD San Juan

Toledo 0-1 Huesca

Extremadura 1-2 Albacete

Écija 2-2 La Hoya

El Palo 1-1 Xerez

Algeciras 2-1 Novelda

San Fernando 1-0 Linense

10 de Septiembre (Jornada 4)

Alavés 1-0 Zaragoza

Mallorca 1-4 Alcorcón

11 de Septiembre (Jornada 4)

Girona 2-1 Ponferradina

Gimnàstic 1-1 Albacete

Sant Andreu 2-0 Olot

Sabadell 1-3 Las Palmas

L'Hospitalet 3-4 Racing

Lleida 2-0 Caudal

Eibar 1-0 Tenerife

Leganés 5-1 Lucena

Tuilla 0-3 Burgos

Haro Deportivo 1-0 Sariñena

Olímpic de Xàtiva 1-0 Barakaldo

Xerez 1-1 Fuenlabrada

Huesca 0-1 Cartagena

Lugo 1-1 Mirandés

Jaén 1-0 Numancia

Recreativo 3-2 Sporting

Hércules 2-0 Murcia

Écija 0-2 Laudio

Córdoba 2-2 Deportivo

San Fernando 0-1 Tudelano

16 de Octubre (Jornada 5)

Tudelano 1-4 Cartagena

Jaén 2-0 Deportivo

Laudio 2-2 Olímpic de Xàtiva

Haro Deportivo 1-1 Algeciras

Burgos 0-1 Gimnàstic

Xerez 1-3 Lleida

Leganés 1-1 Racing

Girona 0-0 Alavés

Recreativo 1-0 Lugo

17 de Octubre (Jornada 5)

Eibar 1-2 Alcorcón

Las Palmas 3-0 Hércules

06 de Diciembre (Jornada 6)

Lleida 1-2 Betis

Villarreal 2-2 Elche

Algeciras 1-1 R. Sociedad

Racing 0-1 Sevilla

Cartagena 1-4 FC Barcelona

Valladolid 0-0 Rayo

07 de Diciembre (Jornada 6)

Sant Andreu 0-4 Atlético

Girona 1-1 Getafe

Celta 1-0 Athletic

Olímpic de Xàtiva 0-0 R. Madrid

Recreativo 1-0 Levante

08 de Diciembre (Jornada 6)

Alcorcón 0-2 Granada

Las Palmas 1-3 Almería

Gimnàstic 0-0 Valencia

Jaén 2-2 Espanyol

Málaga 3-3 Osasuna

17 de Diciembre (Jornada 7)

Levante 4-0 Recreativo

Getafe 4-1 Girona

Elche 0-1 Villarreal

Osasuna 1-1 Málaga

FC Barcelona 3-0 Cartagena

Granada 0-2 Alcorcón

18 de Diciembre (Jornada 7)

R. Sociedad 4-0 Algeciras

Atlético 2-1 Sant Andreu

Betis 2-2 Lleida

Almería 0-0 Las Palmas

R. Madrid 2-0 Olímpic de Xàtiva

Sevilla 0-2 Racing

19 de Diciembre (Jornada 7)

Valencia 1-0 Gimnàstic

Espanyol 2-0 Jaén

Rayo 3-1 Valladolid

Athletic 4-0 Celta

07 de Enero (Jornada 8)

Valencia 1-1 Atlético

08 de Enero (Jornada 8)

Alcorcón 1-0 Espanyol

Betis 1-0 Athletic

FC Barcelona 4-0 Getafe

Racing 1-1 Almería

09 de Enero (Jornada 8)

R. Sociedad 0-0 Villarreal

Rayo 0-0 Levante

R. Madrid 2-0 Osasuna

14 de Enero (Jornada 9)

Almería 0-2 Racing

Atlético 2-0 Valencia

15 de Enero (Jornada 9)

Espanyol 4-2 Alcorcón

Athletic 2-0 Betis

Levante 1-0 Rayo

Osasuna 0-2 R. Madrid

16 de Enero (Jornada 9)

Villarreal 0-1 R. Sociedad

Getafe 0-2 FC Barcelona

21 de Enero (Jornada 10)

Espanyol 0-1 R. Madrid

22 de Enero (Jornada 10)

R. Sociedad 3-1 Racing

Levante 1-4 FC Barcelona

23 de Enero (Jornada 10)

Atlético 1-0 Athletic

28 de Enero (Jornada 11)

R. Madrid 1-0 Espanyol

29 de Enero (Jornada 11)

Athletic 1-2 Atlético

FC Barcelona 5-1 Levante

30 de Enero (Jornada 11)

Racing 22:00h R. Sociedad

05 de Febrero (Jornada 12)

R. Madrid 3-0 Atlético

FC Barcelona 2-0 R. Sociedad

11 de Febrero (Jornada 13)

Atlético 0-2 R. Madrid

12 de Febrero (Jornada 13)

R. Sociedad 1-1 FC Barcelona

16 de Abril (Jornada 14)

FC Barcelona 1-2 R. Madrid

cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil