Sport.es Menú

18 de Agosto

Celta 0-1 Málaga

Sevilla 2-1 Getafe

Mallorca 2-1 Espanyol

19 de Agosto

R. Madrid 1-1 Valencia

Athletic 3-5 Betis

FC Barcelona 5-1 R. Sociedad

Levante 1-1 Atlético

20 de Agosto

Deportivo 2-0 Osasuna

Rayo 1-0 Granada

Zaragoza 0-1 Valladolid

25 de Agosto

R. Sociedad 2-1 Celta

Betis 1-2 Rayo

Espanyol 1-2 Zaragoza

Málaga 1-1 Mallorca

26 de Agosto

Osasuna 1-2 FC Barcelona

Getafe 2-1 R. Madrid

Granada 1-1 Sevilla

Valencia 3-3 Deportivo

27 de Agosto

Valladolid 2-0 Levante

Atlético 4-0 Athletic

01 de Septiembre

Celta 2-0 Osasuna

Zaragoza 0-1 Málaga

Deportivo 1-1 Getafe

Mallorca 1-0 R. Sociedad

02 de Septiembre

Rayo 0-0 Sevilla

Athletic 2-0 Valladolid

Levante 3-2 Espanyol

R. Madrid 3-0 Granada

FC Barcelona 1-0 Valencia

15 de Septiembre

Málaga 3-1 Levante

Valencia 2-1 Celta

Getafe 1-4 FC Barcelona

Sevilla 1-0 R. Madrid

16 de Septiembre

Espanyol 3-3 Athletic

Granada 1-1 Deportivo

Osasuna 1-1 Mallorca

R. Sociedad 2-0 Zaragoza

Atlético 4-3 Rayo

17 de Septiembre

Valladolid 0-1 Betis

22 de Septiembre

Zaragoza 3-1 Osasuna

Celta 2-1 Getafe

Betis 1-0 Espanyol

FC Barcelona 2-0 Granada

23 de Septiembre

Mallorca 2-0 Valencia

Levante 2-1 R. Sociedad

Atlético 2-1 Valladolid

Athletic 0-0 Málaga

Rayo 21:30h R. Madrid

24 de Septiembre

Rayo 0-2 R. Madrid

Deportivo 0-2 Sevilla

01 de Octubre

Getafe 1-0 Mallorca

26 de Septiembre

Betis 2-4 Atlético

29 de Septiembre

Valencia 2-0 Zaragoza

Málaga 4-0 Betis

R. Sociedad 2-0 Athletic

Sevilla 2-3 FC Barcelona

30 de Septiembre

Granada 2-1 Celta

Valladolid 6-1 Rayo

Osasuna 4-0 Levante

R. Madrid 5-1 Deportivo

Espanyol 0-1 Atlético

05 de Octubre

Celta 2-0 Sevilla

06 de Octubre

Rayo 2-1 Deportivo

Zaragoza 0-1 Getafe

Valladolid 1-1 Espanyol

Betis 2-0 R. Sociedad

07 de Octubre

Levante 1-0 Valencia

Mallorca 1-2 Granada

Athletic 1-0 Osasuna

FC Barcelona 2-2 R. Madrid

Atlético 2-1 Málaga

20 de Octubre

Málaga 2-1 Valladolid

R. Madrid 2-0 Celta

Valencia 3-2 Athletic

Deportivo 4-5 FC Barcelona

21 de Octubre

Getafe 0-1 Levante

Espanyol 3-2 Rayo

Granada 1-2 Zaragoza

Osasuna 0-0 Betis

R. Sociedad 0-1 Atlético

22 de Octubre

Sevilla 3-2 Mallorca

27 de Octubre

Espanyol 0-0 Málaga

Betis 1-0 Valencia

Celta 1-1 Deportivo

Rayo 0-5 FC Barcelona

28 de Octubre

Zaragoza 2-1 Sevilla

Levante 3-1 Granada

Athletic 1-2 Getafe

Atlético 3-1 Osasuna

Mallorca 0-5 R. Madrid

29 de Octubre

Valladolid 2-2 R. Sociedad

03 de Noviembre

Málaga 1-2 Rayo

FC Barcelona 3-1 Celta

R. Madrid 4-0 Zaragoza

Valencia 2-0 Atlético

04 de Noviembre

R. Sociedad 0-1 Espanyol

Deportivo 1-0 Mallorca

Osasuna 0-1 Valladolid

Granada 1-2 Athletic

Sevilla 0-0 Levante

05 de Noviembre

Getafe 2-4 Betis

09 de Noviembre

Betis 1-2 Granada

10 de Noviembre

Rayo 3-2 Celta

Espanyol 0-3 Osasuna

Zaragoza 5-3 Deportivo

Málaga 1-2 R. Sociedad

11 de Noviembre

Valladolid 1-1 Valencia

Athletic 2-1 Sevilla

Mallorca 2-4 FC Barcelona

Atlético 2-0 Getafe

Levante 1-2 R. Madrid

17 de Noviembre

Osasuna 0-0 Málaga

Valencia 2-1 Espanyol

FC Barcelona 3-1 Zaragoza

R. Madrid 5-1 Athletic

18 de Noviembre

Deportivo 0-2 Levante

Celta 1-1 Mallorca

Getafe 2-1 Valladolid

Granada 0-1 Atlético

Sevilla 5-1 Betis

19 de Noviembre

R. Sociedad 4-0 Rayo

23 de Noviembre

R. Sociedad 0-0 Osasuna

24 de Noviembre

Rayo 2-0 Mallorca

Valladolid 1-0 Granada

Málaga 4-0 Valencia

Betis 1-0 R. Madrid

25 de Noviembre

Espanyol 0-2 Getafe

Athletic 1-1 Deportivo

Atlético 4-0 Sevilla

Levante 0-4 FC Barcelona

26 de Noviembre

Zaragoza 0-1 Celta

01 de Diciembre

Getafe 1-0 Málaga

Valencia 2-5 R. Sociedad

FC Barcelona 5-1 Athletic

R. Madrid 2-0 Atlético

02 de Diciembre

Granada 0-0 Espanyol

Deportivo 2-3 Betis

Celta 1-1 Levante

Mallorca 1-1 Zaragoza

03 de Diciembre

Sevilla 1-2 Valladolid

30 de Noviembre

Osasuna 1-0 Rayo

07 de Diciembre

Espanyol 2-2 Sevilla

08 de Diciembre

R. Sociedad 1-1 Getafe

Málaga 4-0 Granada

Valladolid 2-3 R. Madrid

Osasuna 0-1 Valencia

09 de Diciembre

Levante 4-0 Mallorca

Athletic 1-0 Celta

Atlético 6-0 Deportivo

Betis 1-2 FC Barcelona

10 de Diciembre

Rayo 0-2 Zaragoza

15 de Diciembre

Getafe 1-1 Osasuna

Mallorca 0-1 Athletic

Granada 0-0 R. Sociedad

Sevilla 0-2 Málaga

16 de Diciembre

Zaragoza 0-1 Levante

Valencia 0-1 Rayo

R. Madrid 2-2 Espanyol

FC Barcelona 4-1 Atlético

17 de Diciembre

Deportivo 0-0 Valladolid

Celta 0-1 Betis

20 de Diciembre

Rayo 3-0 Levante

R. Sociedad 2-1 Sevilla

Espanyol 2-0 Deportivo

21 de Diciembre

Valencia 4-2 Getafe

Atlético 1-0 Celta

22 de Diciembre

Betis 1-2 Mallorca

Valladolid 1-3 FC Barcelona

Osasuna 1-2 Granada

Málaga 3-2 R. Madrid

Athletic 0-2 Zaragoza

04 de Enero

Zaragoza 1-2 Betis

05 de Enero

Levante 3-1 Athletic

Granada 1-2 Valencia

Deportivo 1-0 Málaga

Sevilla 1-0 Osasuna

06 de Enero

Celta 3-1 Valladolid

R. Madrid 4-3 R. Sociedad

FC Barcelona 4-0 Espanyol

Mallorca 1-1 Atlético

07 de Enero

Rayo 3-1 Getafe

11 de Enero

Athletic 1-2 Rayo

12 de Enero

Valladolid 3-1 Mallorca

Espanyol 1-0 Celta

Osasuna 0-0 R. Madrid

Valencia 2-0 Sevilla

13 de Enero

Betis 2-0 Levante

R. Sociedad 1-1 Deportivo

Atlético 2-0 Zaragoza

Málaga 1-3 FC Barcelona

14 de Enero

Getafe 2-2 Granada

18 de Enero

Espanyol 3-2 Mallorca

19 de Enero

Granada 2-0 Rayo

R. Sociedad 3-2 FC Barcelona

Getafe 1-1 Sevilla

Málaga 1-1 Celta

20 de Enero

Osasuna 2-1 Deportivo

Valladolid 2-0 Zaragoza

Atlético 2-0 Levante

Valencia 0-5 R. Madrid

21 de Enero

Betis 1-1 Athletic

26 de Enero

Celta 1-1 R. Sociedad

Levante 2-1 Valladolid

Zaragoza 0-0 Espanyol

Deportivo 2-3 Valencia

27 de Enero

R. Madrid 4-0 Getafe

Rayo 3-0 Betis

FC Barcelona 5-1 Osasuna

Athletic 3-0 Atlético

Mallorca 2-3 Málaga

28 de Enero

Sevilla 3-0 Granada

01 de Febrero

Valladolid 2-2 Athletic

02 de Febrero

Osasuna 1-0 Celta

Getafe 3-1 Deportivo

Espanyol 3-2 Levante

Granada 1-0 R. Madrid

03 de Febrero

Málaga 1-1 Zaragoza

Sevilla 2-1 Rayo

Valencia 1-1 FC Barcelona

Atlético 1-0 Betis

R. Sociedad 3-0 Mallorca

09 de Febrero

Mallorca 1-1 Osasuna

Celta 0-1 Valencia

Levante 1-2 Málaga

Deportivo 0-3 Granada

R. Madrid 4-1 Sevilla

10 de Febrero

FC Barcelona 6-1 Getafe

Zaragoza 1-2 R. Sociedad

Athletic 0-4 Espanyol

Rayo 2-1 Atlético

11 de Febrero

Betis 0-0 Valladolid

15 de Febrero

Sevilla 3-1 Deportivo

16 de Febrero

Getafe 3-1 Celta

Málaga 1-0 Athletic

Granada 1-2 FC Barcelona

Osasuna 1-0 Zaragoza

17 de Febrero

R. Sociedad 1-1 Levante

Valencia 2-0 Mallorca

Valladolid 0-3 Atlético

Espanyol 1-0 Betis

R. Madrid 2-0 Rayo

22 de Febrero

Athletic 1-3 R. Sociedad

23 de Febrero

Mallorca 1-3 Getafe

Zaragoza 2-2 Valencia

Deportivo 1-2 R. Madrid

FC Barcelona 2-1 Sevilla

24 de Febrero

Rayo 1-2 Valladolid

Celta 2-1 Granada

Atlético 1-0 Espanyol

Betis 3-0 Málaga

25 de Febrero

Levante 0-2 Osasuna

01 de Marzo

Getafe 2-0 Zaragoza

02 de Marzo

R. Madrid 2-1 FC Barcelona

Deportivo 0-0 Rayo

Osasuna 0-1 Athletic

Valencia 2-2 Levante

03 de Marzo

Granada 1-2 Mallorca

Espanyol 0-0 Valladolid

Málaga 0-0 Atlético

R. Sociedad 3-3 Betis

04 de Marzo

Sevilla 4-1 Celta

08 de Marzo

Betis 2-1 Osasuna

09 de Marzo

Rayo 2-0 Espanyol

Valladolid 1-1 Málaga

FC Barcelona 2-0 Deportivo

Mallorca 2-1 Sevilla

10 de Marzo

Athletic 1-0 Valencia

Levante 0-0 Getafe

Celta 1-2 R. Madrid

Atlético 0-1 R. Sociedad

11 de Marzo

Zaragoza 0-0 Granada

15 de Marzo

Deportivo 3-1 Celta

16 de Marzo

R. Sociedad 4-1 Valladolid

Getafe 1-0 Athletic

R. Madrid 5-2 Mallorca

Valencia 3-0 Betis

17 de Marzo

Málaga 0-2 Espanyol

Sevilla 4-0 Zaragoza

Osasuna 0-2 Atlético

Granada 1-1 Levante

FC Barcelona 3-1 Rayo

01 de Abril

Athletic 1-0 Granada

Betis 0-0 Getafe

30 de Marzo

Rayo 1-3 Málaga

Celta 2-2 FC Barcelona

Zaragoza 1-1 R. Madrid

Levante 1-0 Sevilla

31 de Marzo

Valladolid 1-3 Osasuna

Mallorca 2-3 Deportivo

Espanyol 2-2 R. Sociedad

Atlético 1-1 Valencia

05 de Abril

Granada 1-5 Betis

06 de Abril

R. Sociedad 4-2 Málaga

R. Madrid 5-1 Levante

Deportivo 3-2 Zaragoza

FC Barcelona 5-0 Mallorca

07 de Abril

Celta 0-2 Rayo

Osasuna 0-2 Espanyol

Getafe 0-0 Atlético

Valencia 2-1 Valladolid

08 de Abril

Sevilla 2-1 Athletic

12 de Abril

Betis 3-3 Sevilla

13 de Abril

Valladolid 2-1 Getafe

Levante 0-4 Deportivo

Espanyol 3-3 Valencia

Málaga 1-0 Osasuna

14 de Abril

Rayo 0-2 R. Sociedad

Atlético 5-0 Granada

Zaragoza 0-3 FC Barcelona

Athletic 0-3 R. Madrid

15 de Abril

Mallorca 1-0 Celta

19 de Abril

Mallorca 1-1 Rayo

20 de Abril

Granada 1-1 Valladolid

R. Madrid 3-1 Betis

FC Barcelona 1-0 Levante

Valencia 5-1 Málaga

21 de Abril

Getafe 0-2 Espanyol

Deportivo 1-1 Athletic

Osasuna 0-0 R. Sociedad

Sevilla 0-1 Atlético

22 de Abril

Celta 2-1 Zaragoza

26 de Abril

Rayo 2-2 Osasuna

27 de Abril

Levante 0-1 Celta

Athletic 2-2 FC Barcelona

Atlético 1-2 R. Madrid

Zaragoza 3-2 Mallorca

28 de Abril

Espanyol 0-1 Granada

Málaga 2-1 Getafe

Valladolid 1-1 Sevilla

R. Sociedad 4-2 Valencia

29 de Abril

Betis 1-1 Deportivo

03 de Mayo

Celta 1-1 Athletic

04 de Mayo

Valencia 4-0 Osasuna

Granada 1-0 Málaga

R. Madrid 4-3 Valladolid

Deportivo 0-0 Atlético

05 de Mayo

Mallorca 1-1 Levante

Zaragoza 3-0 Rayo

Sevilla 3-0 Espanyol

FC Barcelona 4-2 Betis

06 de Mayo

Getafe 2-1 R. Sociedad

08 de Mayo

Celta 1-3 Atlético

R. Madrid 6-2 Málaga

10 de Mayo

Levante 0-0 Zaragoza

11 de Mayo

Athletic 2-1 Mallorca

Valladolid 1-0 Deportivo

Osasuna 1-0 Getafe

Espanyol 1-1 R. Madrid

12 de Mayo

Rayo 0-4 Valencia

Betis 1-0 Celta

Atlético 1-2 FC Barcelona

Málaga 0-0 Sevilla

13 de Mayo

R. Sociedad 2-2 Granada

18 de Mayo

Getafe 0-1 Valencia

Granada 3-0 Osasuna

Sevilla 1-2 R. Sociedad

19 de Mayo

Levante 2-3 Rayo

Deportivo 2-0 Espanyol

Zaragoza 1-2 Athletic

FC Barcelona 2-1 Valladolid

20 de Mayo

Mallorca 1-0 Betis

26 de Mayo

Getafe 1-2 Rayo

Valencia 1-0 Granada

Osasuna 2-1 Sevilla

R. Sociedad 3-3 R. Madrid

Málaga 3-1 Deportivo

Espanyol 0-2 FC Barcelona

Valladolid 0-2 Celta

Atlético 0-0 Mallorca

Betis 4-0 Zaragoza

Athletic 0-1 Levante

01 de Junio

R. Madrid 4-2 Osasuna

FC Barcelona 4-1 Málaga

Granada 2-0 Getafe

Sevilla 4-3 Valencia

Deportivo 0-1 R. Sociedad

Celta 1-0 Espanyol

Mallorca 4-2 Valladolid

Zaragoza 1-3 Atlético

Levante 1-1 Betis

Rayo 2-2 Athletic

cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil