12 de Septiembre

Eibar 0-0 Celta

Granada 2-0 Athletic

Cádiz 0-2 Osasuna

13 de Septiembre

Alavés 0-1 Betis

Valladolid 1-1 R. Sociedad

Villarreal 1-1 Huesca

Valencia 4-2 Levante

12 de Enero

Atlético 2-0 Sevilla

09 de Febrero

Real Madrid 2-0 Getafe

24 de Febrero

FC Barcelona 3-0 Elche

19 de Septiembre

Villarreal 2-1 Eibar

Getafe 1-0 Osasuna

Celta 2-1 Valencia

20 de Septiembre

Huesca 0-2 Cádiz

Granada 2-1 Alavés

Betis 2-0 Valladolid

R. Sociedad 0-0 Real Madrid

06 de Enero

Athletic 2-3 FC Barcelona

17 de Febrero

Levante 1-1 Atlético

17 de Marzo

Sevilla 2-0 Elche

26 de Septiembre

Alavés 0-0 Getafe

Valencia 1-1 Huesca

Elche 0-3 R. Sociedad

Betis 2-3 Real Madrid

27 de Septiembre

Osasuna 1-3 Levante

Eibar 1-2 Athletic

Atlético 6-1 Granada

Valladolid 1-1 Celta

Cádiz 1-3 Sevilla

FC Barcelona 4-0 Villarreal

29 de Septiembre

R. Sociedad 0-1 Valencia

Getafe 3-0 Betis

30 de Septiembre

Huesca 0-0 Atlético

Villarreal 3-1 Alavés

Real Madrid 1-0 Valladolid

Eibar 0-1 Elche

01 de Octubre

Sevilla 1-0 Levante

Athletic 0-1 Cádiz

Celta 0-3 FC Barcelona

12 de Enero

Granada 2-0 Osasuna

03 de Octubre

Valladolid 1-2 Eibar

Atlético 0-0 Villarreal

R. Sociedad 3-0 Getafe

Elche 0-0 Huesca

Valencia 0-2 Betis

04 de Octubre

Osasuna 2-0 Celta

Alavés 1-0 Athletic

Levante 0-2 Real Madrid

Cádiz 1-1 Granada

FC Barcelona 1-1 Sevilla

17 de Octubre

Granada 1-0 Sevilla

Celta 0-2 Atlético

Real Madrid 0-1 Cádiz

Getafe 1-0 FC Barcelona

18 de Octubre

Eibar 0-0 Osasuna

Athletic 2-0 Levante

Villarreal 2-1 Valencia

Huesca 2-2 Valladolid

Alavés 18:30h Elche

Betis 0-3 R. Sociedad

23 de Octubre

Elche 2-1 Valencia

24 de Octubre

FC Barcelona 1-3 Real Madrid

Sevilla 0-1 Eibar

Osasuna 1-0 Athletic

Atlético 2-0 Betis

25 de Octubre

Valladolid 0-2 Alavés

Cádiz 0-0 Villarreal

Getafe 0-1 Granada

R. Sociedad 4-1 Huesca

26 de Octubre

Levante 1-1 Celta

30 de Octubre

Eibar 0-2 Cádiz

31 de Octubre

Real Madrid 4-1 Huesca

Athletic 2-1 Sevilla

Osasuna 1-3 Atlético

Alavés 1-1 FC Barcelona

01 de Noviembre

Betis 3-1 Elche

Celta 1-4 R. Sociedad

Granada 1-1 Levante

Valencia 2-2 Getafe

02 de Noviembre

Villarreal 2-0 Valladolid

06 de Noviembre

Elche 1-1 Celta

07 de Noviembre

Huesca 1-1 Eibar

FC Barcelona 5-2 Betis

Sevilla 1-0 Osasuna

Atlético 4-0 Cádiz

08 de Noviembre

Getafe 1-3 Villarreal

R. Sociedad 2-0 Granada

Levante 1-1 Alavés

Valladolid 2-1 Athletic

Valencia 4-1 Real Madrid

20 de Noviembre

Osasuna 1-1 Huesca

21 de Noviembre

Levante 1-1 Elche

Villarreal 1-1 Real Madrid

Sevilla 4-2 Celta

Atlético 1-0 FC Barcelona

22 de Noviembre

Eibar 0-0 Getafe

Cádiz 0-1 R. Sociedad

Granada 1-3 Valladolid

Alavés 2-2 Valencia

23 de Noviembre

Athletic 4-0 Betis

27 de Noviembre

Valladolid 1-1 Levante

28 de Noviembre

Elche 1-1 Cádiz

Valencia 0-1 Atlético

Huesca 0-1 Sevilla

Real Madrid 1-2 Alavés

29 de Noviembre

FC Barcelona 4-0 Osasuna

Getafe 1-1 Athletic

Celta 3-1 Granada

R. Sociedad 1-1 Villarreal

30 de Noviembre

Betis 0-2 Eibar

04 de Diciembre

Athletic 0-2 Celta

05 de Diciembre

Levante 3-0 Getafe

Sevilla 0-1 Real Madrid

Atlético 2-0 Valladolid

Cádiz 2-1 FC Barcelona

06 de Diciembre

Granada 3-3 Huesca

Osasuna 0-2 Betis

Villarreal 0-0 Elche

Alavés 0-0 R. Sociedad

07 de Diciembre

Eibar 0-0 Valencia

11 de Diciembre

Valladolid 3-2 Osasuna

12 de Diciembre

Valencia 2-2 Athletic

Getafe 0-1 Sevilla

Huesca 1-0 Alavés

Real Madrid 2-0 Atlético

13 de Diciembre

R. Sociedad 1-1 Eibar

Betis 1-1 Villarreal

Elche 0-1 Granada

FC Barcelona 1-0 Levante

14 de Diciembre

Celta 4-0 Cádiz

18 de Diciembre

Athletic 2-0 Huesca

19 de Diciembre

Atlético 3-1 Elche

FC Barcelona 2-2 Valencia

Osasuna 1-3 Villarreal

Levante 2-1 R. Sociedad

Sevilla 1-1 Valladolid

20 de Diciembre

Celta 2-0 Alavés

Granada 2-0 Betis

Cádiz 0-2 Getafe

Eibar 1-3 Real Madrid

22 de Diciembre

Valencia 0-1 Sevilla

Elche 2-2 Osasuna

Huesca 1-1 Levante

R. Sociedad 0-2 Atlético

Villarreal 1-1 Athletic

Valladolid 0-3 FC Barcelona

23 de Diciembre

Getafe 1-1 Celta

Real Madrid 2-0 Granada

Alavés 2-1 Eibar

Betis 1-0 Cádiz

29 de Diciembre

Sevilla 2-0 Villarreal

FC Barcelona 1-1 Eibar

Cádiz 0-0 Valladolid

Levante 4-3 Betis

30 de Diciembre

Granada 2-1 Valencia

Celta 2-1 Huesca

Atlético 1-0 Getafe

Elche 1-1 Real Madrid

31 de Diciembre

Athletic 0-1 R. Sociedad

Osasuna 1-1 Alavés

02 de Enero

Villarreal 2-1 Levante

Betis 1-1 Sevilla

Getafe 0-1 Valladolid

Real Madrid 2-0 Celta

03 de Enero

Athletic 1-0 Elche

Alavés 1-2 Atlético

Eibar 2-0 Granada

R. Sociedad 1-1 Osasuna

Huesca 0-1 FC Barcelona

04 de Enero

Valencia 1-1 Cádiz

08 de Enero

Celta 0-4 Villarreal

09 de Enero

Sevilla 3-2 R. Sociedad

Granada 0-4 FC Barcelona

Osasuna 0-0 Real Madrid

10 de Enero

Levante 2-1 Eibar

Cádiz 3-1 Alavés

Valladolid 0-1 Valencia

11 de Enero

Elche 1-3 Getafe

Huesca 0-2 Betis

10 de Marzo

Atlético 2-1 Athletic

15 de Diciembre

Real Madrid 3-1 Athletic

16 de Diciembre

FC Barcelona 2-1 R. Sociedad

19 de Enero

Cádiz 2-2 Levante

Valladolid 2-2 Elche

Alavés 1-2 Sevilla

20 de Enero

Getafe 1-0 Huesca

Betis 2-1 Celta

Villarreal 2-2 Granada

21 de Enero

Valencia 1-1 Osasuna

Eibar 1-2 Atlético

22 de Enero

Levante 2-2 Valladolid

23 de Enero

Huesca 0-0 Villarreal

Sevilla 3-0 Cádiz

R. Sociedad 2-2 Betis

Alavés 1-4 Real Madrid

24 de Enero

Osasuna 3-1 Granada

Elche 0-2 FC Barcelona

Celta 1-1 Eibar

Atlético 3-1 Valencia

25 de Enero

Athletic 5-1 Getafe

29 de Enero

Valladolid 1-3 Huesca

30 de Enero

Eibar 0-2 Sevilla

Real Madrid 1-2 Levante

Valencia 1-0 Elche

Villarreal 1-1 R. Sociedad

31 de Enero

Getafe 0-0 Alavés

Cádiz 2-4 Atlético

Granada 0-0 Celta

FC Barcelona 2-1 Athletic

01 de Febrero

Betis 1-0 Osasuna

05 de Febrero

Alavés 1-0 Valladolid

06 de Febrero

Levante 2-2 Granada

Huesca 1-2 Real Madrid

Elche 2-2 Villarreal

Sevilla 3-0 Getafe

07 de Febrero

R. Sociedad 4-1 Cádiz

Athletic 1-1 Valencia

Osasuna 2-1 Eibar

Betis 2-3 FC Barcelona

08 de Febrero

Atlético 2-2 Celta

12 de Febrero

Celta 3-1 Elche

13 de Febrero

Granada 1-2 Atlético

Sevilla 1-0 Huesca

Eibar 1-1 Valladolid

FC Barcelona 5-1 Alavés

14 de Febrero

Getafe 0-1 R. Sociedad

Real Madrid 2-0 Valencia

Levante 0-1 Osasuna

Villarreal 1-2 Betis

15 de Febrero

Cádiz 0-4 Athletic

19 de Febrero

Betis 1-0 Getafe

20 de Febrero

Elche 1-0 Eibar

Atlético 0-2 Levante

Valencia 2-0 Celta

Valladolid 0-1 Real Madrid

21 de Febrero

FC Barcelona 1-1 Cádiz

R. Sociedad 4-0 Alavés

Huesca 3-2 Granada

Athletic 1-1 Villarreal

22 de Febrero

Osasuna 0-2 Sevilla

26 de Febrero

Levante 1-1 Athletic

27 de Febrero

Eibar 1-1 Huesca

Sevilla 0-2 FC Barcelona

Alavés 0-1 Osasuna

Getafe 3-0 Valencia

28 de Febrero

Celta 1-1 Valladolid

Cádiz 0-1 Betis

Granada 2-1 Elche

Villarreal 0-2 Atlético

01 de Marzo

Real Madrid 1-1 R. Sociedad

05 de Marzo

Valencia 2-1 Villarreal

06 de Marzo

Valladolid 2-1 Getafe

Elche 2-1 Sevilla

Cádiz 1-0 Eibar

Osasuna 0-2 FC Barcelona

07 de Marzo

Huesca 3-4 Celta

Atlético 1-1 Real Madrid

R. Sociedad 1-0 Levante

Athletic 2-1 Granada

08 de Marzo

Betis 3-2 Alavés

12 de Marzo

Levante 1-0 Valencia

13 de Marzo

Alavés 1-1 Cádiz

Real Madrid 2-1 Elche

Osasuna 0-0 Valladolid

Getafe 0-0 Atlético

14 de Marzo

Celta 0-0 Athletic

Granada 1-0 R. Sociedad

Eibar 1-3 Villarreal

Sevilla 1-0 Betis

15 de Marzo

FC Barcelona 4-1 Huesca

19 de Marzo

Betis 2-0 Levante

20 de Marzo

Athletic 1-1 Eibar

Celta 1-3 Real Madrid

Huesca 0-0 Osasuna

Valladolid 1-1 Sevilla

21 de Marzo

Getafe 1-1 Elche

Villarreal 2-1 Cádiz

Valencia 2-1 Granada

Atlético 1-0 Alavés

R. Sociedad 1-6 FC Barcelona

02 de Abril

Levante 0-2 Huesca

03 de Abril

Granada 0-3 Villarreal

Real Madrid 2-0 Eibar

Osasuna 0-0 Getafe

04 de Abril

Alavés 1-3 Celta

Elche 1-1 Betis

Cádiz 2-1 Valencia

Sevilla 1-0 Atlético

05 de Abril

FC Barcelona 1-0 Valladolid

07 de Abril

R. Sociedad 1-1 Athletic

09 de Abril

Huesca 3-1 Elche

10 de Abril

Getafe 0-1 Cádiz

Athletic 0-0 Alavés

Eibar 0-1 Levante

Real Madrid 2-1 FC Barcelona

11 de Abril

Villarreal 1-2 Osasuna

Valencia 2-2 R. Sociedad

Valladolid 1-2 Granada

Betis 1-1 Atlético

12 de Abril

Celta 3-4 Sevilla

21 de Abril

Levante 0-1 Sevilla

Osasuna 3-1 Valencia

Betis 0-0 Athletic

Elche 1-1 Valladolid

Alavés 2-1 Villarreal

Cádiz 0-3 Real Madrid

22 de Abril

Atlético 2-0 Huesca

Granada 4-1 Eibar

R. Sociedad 2-1 Celta

FC Barcelona 5-2 Getafe

24 de Abril

Elche 1-0 Levante

Valladolid 1-1 Cádiz

Valencia 1-1 Alavés

Real Madrid 0-0 Betis

25 de Abril

Huesca 0-2 Getafe

Villarreal 1-2 FC Barcelona

Celta 2-1 Osasuna

Sevilla 2-1 Granada

Athletic 2-1 Atlético

26 de Abril

Eibar 0-1 R. Sociedad

18 de Abril

R. Sociedad 1-2 Sevilla

Osasuna 2-0 Elche

Alavés 1-0 Huesca

Atlético 5-0 Eibar

Cádiz 0-0 Celta

Betis 2-2 Valencia

Getafe 0-0 Real Madrid

Levante 1-5 Villarreal

28 de Abril

Athletic 2-2 Valladolid

29 de Abril

FC Barcelona 1-2 Granada

30 de Abril

Celta 2-0 Levante

01 de Mayo

Eibar 3-0 Alavés

Elche 0-1 Atlético

Huesca 1-0 R. Sociedad

Real Madrid 2-0 Osasuna

02 de Mayo

Valladolid 1-1 Betis

Villarreal 1-0 Getafe

Granada 0-1 Cádiz

Valencia 2-3 FC Barcelona

03 de Mayo

Sevilla 0-1 Athletic

07 de Mayo

R. Sociedad 21:00h Elche

08 de Mayo

Alavés 14:00h Levante

FC Barcelona 16:15h Atlético

Cádiz 18:30h Huesca

Athletic 21:00h Osasuna

09 de Mayo

Getafe 14:00h Eibar

Valencia 16:15h Valladolid

Villarreal 18:30h Celta

Real Madrid 21:00h Sevilla

10 de Mayo

Betis 21:00h Granada

11 de Mayo

Osasuna 19:00h Cádiz

Elche 20:00h Alavés

Levante 22:00h FC Barcelona

12 de Mayo

Sevilla 19:00h Valencia

Celta 20:00h Getafe

Huesca 20:00h Athletic

Atlético 22:00h R. Sociedad

13 de Mayo

Valladolid 19:00h Villarreal

Eibar 20:00h Betis

Granada 22:00h Real Madrid

16 de Mayo

Athletic 18:30h Real Madrid

Betis 18:30h Huesca

R. Sociedad 18:30h Valladolid

Atlético 18:30h Osasuna

Getafe 18:30h Levante

Valencia 18:30h Eibar

Alavés 18:30h Granada

Villarreal 18:30h Sevilla

Cádiz 18:30h Elche

FC Barcelona 18:30h Celta

23 de Mayo

Real Madrid 18:00h Villarreal

Osasuna 18:00h R. Sociedad

Sevilla 18:00h Alavés

Huesca 18:00h Valencia

Elche 18:00h Athletic

Celta 18:00h Betis

Valladolid 18:00h Atlético

Granada 18:00h Getafe

Levante 18:00h Cádiz

Eibar 18:00h FC Barcelona

cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil