Sport.es Menú

17 de Agosto

Girona 0-0 Valladolid

Betis 0-3 Levante

18 de Agosto

Celta 1-1 Espanyol

Villarreal 1-2 R. Sociedad

FC Barcelona 3-0 Alavés

19 de Agosto

Eibar 1-2 Huesca

Rayo 1-4 Sevilla

R. Madrid 2-0 Getafe

20 de Agosto

Valencia 1-1 Atlético

Athletic 2-1 Leganés

24 de Agosto

Getafe 2-0 Eibar

Leganés 2-2 R. Sociedad

25 de Agosto

Alavés 0-0 Betis

Atlético 1-0 Rayo

Valladolid 0-1 FC Barcelona

26 de Agosto

Espanyol 2-0 Valencia

Girona 1-4 R. Madrid

Sevilla 0-0 Villarreal

27 de Agosto

Levante 1-2 Celta

Athletic 2-2 Huesca

31 de Agosto

Getafe 0-0 Valladolid

Eibar 2-1 R. Sociedad

Villarreal 0-1 Girona

01 de Septiembre

Celta 2-0 Atlético

R. Madrid 4-1 Leganés

02 de Septiembre

Levante 2-2 Valencia

Alavés 2-1 Espanyol

FC Barcelona 8-2 Huesca

Betis 1-0 Sevilla

14 de Septiembre

Huesca 0-1 Rayo

15 de Septiembre

Atlético 1-1 Eibar

R. Sociedad 1-2 FC Barcelona

Valencia 0-0 Betis

Athletic 1-1 R. Madrid

16 de Septiembre

Leganés 0-1 Villarreal

Espanyol 1-0 Levante

Valladolid 0-1 Alavés

Sevilla 0-2 Getafe

17 de Septiembre

Girona 3-2 Celta

21 de Septiembre

Huesca 0-1 R. Sociedad

22 de Septiembre

Rayo 1-5 Alavés

Celta 3-3 Valladolid

Eibar 1-0 Leganés

Getafe 0-2 Atlético

R. Madrid 1-0 Espanyol

23 de Septiembre

Levante 2-6 Sevilla

Villarreal 0-0 Valencia

Betis 2-2 Athletic

FC Barcelona 2-2 Girona

25 de Septiembre

Espanyol 1-0 Eibar

R. Sociedad 2-2 Rayo

Atlético 3-0 Huesca

26 de Septiembre

Athletic 0-3 Villarreal

Leganés 2-1 FC Barcelona

Valencia 1-1 Celta

Sevilla 3-0 R. Madrid

27 de Septiembre

Alavés 1-1 Getafe

Valladolid 2-1 Levante

Girona 0-1 Betis

28 de Septiembre

Rayo 2-2 Espanyol

29 de Septiembre

R. Sociedad 0-1 Valencia

FC Barcelona 1-1 Athletic

Eibar 1-3 Sevilla

R. Madrid 0-0 Atlético

30 de Septiembre

Huesca 1-1 Girona

Villarreal 0-1 Valladolid

Levante 2-1 Alavés

Betis 1-0 Leganés

01 de Octubre

Celta 1-1 Getafe

05 de Octubre

Athletic 1-3 R. Sociedad

06 de Octubre

Girona 2-3 Eibar

Getafe 0-1 Levante

Alavés 1-0 R. Madrid

Leganés 1-0 Rayo

07 de Octubre

Valladolid 1-0 Huesca

Atlético 1-0 Betis

Espanyol 3-1 Villarreal

Sevilla 2-1 Celta

Valencia 1-1 FC Barcelona

19 de Octubre

Celta 0-1 Alavés

20 de Octubre

R. Madrid 1-2 Levante

Valencia 1-1 Leganés

Villarreal 1-1 Atlético

FC Barcelona 4-2 Sevilla

21 de Octubre

Rayo 1-2 Getafe

Eibar 1-1 Athletic

Huesca 0-2 Espanyol

Betis 0-1 Valladolid

22 de Octubre

R. Sociedad 0-0 Girona

24 de Octubre

Rayo 1-1 Athletic

26 de Octubre

Valladolid 1-1 Espanyol

27 de Octubre

Girona 2-1 Rayo

Athletic 0-0 Valencia

Celta 4-0 Eibar

Levante 2-0 Leganés

Atlético 2-0 R. Sociedad

28 de Octubre

Getafe 2-0 Betis

FC Barcelona 5-1 R. Madrid

Alavés 2-1 Villarreal

Sevilla 2-1 Huesca

03 de Noviembre

Leganés 1-1 Atlético

R. Madrid 2-0 Valladolid

Valencia 0-1 Girona

Rayo 2-3 FC Barcelona

04 de Noviembre

Eibar 2-1 Alavés

Villarreal 1-1 Levante

R. Sociedad 0-0 Sevilla

Huesca 1-1 Getafe

Betis 3-3 Celta

05 de Noviembre

Espanyol 1-0 Athletic

09 de Noviembre

Levante 1-3 R. Sociedad

10 de Noviembre

Valladolid 0-0 Eibar

Getafe 0-1 Valencia

Atlético 3-2 Athletic

Girona 0-0 Leganés

11 de Noviembre

Alavés 2-1 Huesca

FC Barcelona 3-4 Betis

Rayo 2-2 Villarreal

Sevilla 2-1 Espanyol

Celta 2-4 R. Madrid

23 de Noviembre

Leganés 1-0 Alavés

24 de Noviembre

Eibar 3-0 R. Madrid

Valencia 3-0 Rayo

Huesca 2-2 Levante

Atlético 1-1 FC Barcelona

25 de Noviembre

Athletic 1-1 Getafe

Sevilla 1-0 Valladolid

Espanyol 1-3 Girona

Villarreal 2-1 Betis

26 de Noviembre

R. Sociedad 2-1 Celta

30 de Noviembre

Rayo 1-0 Eibar

01 de Diciembre

Celta 2-0 Huesca

Valladolid 2-4 Leganés

Getafe 3-0 Espanyol

R. Madrid 2-0 Valencia

02 de Diciembre

Betis 1-0 R. Sociedad

Girona 1-1 Atlético

FC Barcelona 2-0 Villarreal

Alavés 1-1 Sevilla

03 de Diciembre

Levante 3-0 Athletic

07 de Diciembre

Leganés 1-1 Getafe

08 de Diciembre

Atlético 3-0 Alavés

Valencia 1-1 Sevilla

Villarreal 2-3 Celta

Espanyol 0-4 FC Barcelona

09 de Diciembre

Eibar 4-4 Levante

Huesca 0-1 R. Madrid

R. Sociedad 1-2 Valladolid

Betis 2-0 Rayo

10 de Diciembre

Athletic 1-0 Girona

14 de Diciembre

Celta 0-0 Leganés

15 de Diciembre

Getafe 1-0 R. Sociedad

Valladolid 2-3 Atlético

R. Madrid 1-0 Rayo

Eibar 1-1 Valencia

16 de Diciembre

Sevilla 2-0 Girona

Espanyol 1-3 Betis

Huesca 2-2 Villarreal

Levante 0-5 FC Barcelona

17 de Diciembre

Alavés 0-0 Athletic

21 de Diciembre

Girona 1-1 Getafe

R. Sociedad 0-1 Alavés

22 de Diciembre

Betis 1-1 Eibar

Atlético 1-0 Espanyol

FC Barcelona 2-0 Celta

Athletic 1-1 Valladolid

23 de Diciembre

Valencia 2-1 Huesca

Leganés 1-1 Sevilla

Rayo 2-1 Levante

03 de Enero

Villarreal 2-2 R. Madrid

04 de Enero

Levante 2-2 Girona

Espanyol 1-0 Leganés

05 de Enero

Valladolid 0-1 Rayo

Alavés 2-1 Valencia

Huesca 2-1 Betis

06 de Enero

Eibar 0-0 Villarreal

Sevilla 1-1 Atlético

R. Madrid 0-2 R. Sociedad

Getafe 1-2 FC Barcelona

07 de Enero

Celta 1-2 Athletic

11 de Enero

Rayo 4-2 Celta

12 de Enero

Leganés 1-0 Huesca

Valencia 1-1 Valladolid

Girona 1-1 Alavés

Villarreal 1-2 Getafe

13 de Enero

Atlético 1-0 Levante

Athletic 2-0 Sevilla

FC Barcelona 3-0 Eibar

Betis 1-2 R. Madrid

14 de Enero

R. Sociedad 3-2 Espanyol

18 de Enero

Getafe 4-0 Alavés

19 de Enero

R. Madrid 2-0 Sevilla

Huesca 0-3 Atlético

Celta 1-2 Valencia

20 de Enero

Betis 3-2 Girona

Villarreal 1-1 Athletic

Levante 2-0 Valladolid

Rayo 2-2 R. Sociedad

FC Barcelona 3-1 Leganés

21 de Enero

Eibar 3-0 Espanyol

26 de Enero

Sevilla 5-0 Levante

Atlético 2-0 Getafe

Leganés 2-2 Eibar

Valencia 3-0 Villarreal

27 de Enero

Valladolid 2-1 Celta

Girona 0-2 FC Barcelona

Athletic 1-0 Betis

R. Sociedad 0-0 Huesca

Espanyol 2-4 R. Madrid

28 de Enero

Alavés 0-1 Rayo

01 de Febrero

Huesca 4-0 Valladolid

02 de Febrero

Levante 0-0 Getafe

R. Sociedad 2-1 Athletic

FC Barcelona 2-2 Valencia

Celta 1-0 Sevilla

03 de Febrero

Villarreal 2-2 Espanyol

Betis 1-0 Atlético

Eibar 3-0 Girona

R. Madrid 3-0 Alavés

04 de Febrero

Rayo 1-2 Leganés

08 de Febrero

Valladolid 0-0 Villarreal

09 de Febrero

Getafe 3-1 Celta

Atlético 1-3 R. Madrid

Espanyol 2-1 Rayo

Girona 0-2 Huesca

10 de Febrero

Leganés 3-0 Betis

Valencia 0-0 R. Sociedad

Sevilla 2-2 Eibar

Athletic 0-0 FC Barcelona

11 de Febrero

Alavés 2-0 Levante

15 de Febrero

Eibar 2-2 Getafe

16 de Febrero

Celta 1-4 Levante

Rayo 0-1 Atlético

R. Sociedad 3-0 Leganés

FC Barcelona 1-0 Valladolid

17 de Febrero

R. Madrid 1-2 Girona

Valencia 0-0 Espanyol

Villarreal 3-0 Sevilla

Betis 1-1 Alavés

18 de Febrero

Huesca 0-1 Athletic

22 de Febrero

Espanyol 1-1 Huesca

23 de Febrero

Getafe 2-1 Rayo

Sevilla 2-4 FC Barcelona

Alavés 0-0 Celta

Athletic 1-0 Eibar

24 de Febrero

Leganés 1-1 Valencia

Atlético 2-0 Villarreal

Valladolid 0-2 Betis

Levante 1-2 R. Madrid

25 de Febrero

Girona 0-0 R. Sociedad

01 de Marzo

Rayo 0-2 Girona

02 de Marzo

Espanyol 3-1 Valladolid

Villarreal 1-2 Alavés

Huesca 2-1 Sevilla

R. Madrid 0-1 FC Barcelona

03 de Marzo

Eibar 1-0 Celta

Betis 1-2 Getafe

R. Sociedad 0-2 Atlético

Valencia 2-0 Athletic

04 de Marzo

Leganés 1-0 Levante

08 de Marzo

Athletic 1-1 Espanyol

09 de Marzo

Alavés 1-1 Eibar

Atlético 1-0 Leganés

FC Barcelona 3-1 Rayo

Getafe 2-1 Huesca

10 de Marzo

Celta 0-1 Betis

Girona 2-3 Valencia

Levante 0-2 Villarreal

Sevilla 5-2 R. Sociedad

Valladolid 1-4 R. Madrid

15 de Marzo

R. Sociedad 1-1 Levante

16 de Marzo

Huesca 1-3 Alavés

R. Madrid 2-0 Celta

Athletic 2-0 Atlético

Leganés 0-2 Girona

17 de Marzo

Eibar 1-2 Valladolid

Espanyol 0-1 Sevilla

Valencia 0-0 Getafe

Villarreal 3-1 Rayo

Betis 1-4 FC Barcelona

29 de Marzo

Girona 21:00h Athletic

30 de Marzo

Getafe 13:00h Leganés

FC Barcelona 16:15h Espanyol

Celta 18:30h Villarreal

Alavés 20:45h Atlético

31 de Marzo

Levante 11:00h Eibar

Rayo 13:00h Betis

Sevilla 15:15h Valencia

Valladolid 17:30h R. Sociedad

R. Madrid 19:45h Huesca

02 de Abril

Atlético 18:30h Girona

Espanyol 19:30h Getafe

Villarreal 20:30h FC Barcelona

03 de Abril

Athletic 18:30h Levante

Eibar 19:30h Rayo

Huesca 19:30h Celta

Valencia 20:30h R. Madrid

04 de Abril

Sevilla 18:30h Alavés

Leganés 19:30h Valladolid

R. Sociedad 20:30h Betis

06 de Abril

Girona 12:00h Espanyol

R. Madrid 15:15h Eibar

Rayo 17:30h Valencia

FC Barcelona 19:45h Atlético

07 de Abril

Alavés 11:00h Leganés

Getafe 13:00h Athletic

Valladolid 15:15h Sevilla

Celta 17:30h R. Sociedad

Levante 17:30h Huesca

Betis 19:45h Villarreal

14 de Abril

Athletic Por definir Rayo

Atlético Por definir Celta

Girona Por definir Villarreal

Leganés Por definir R. Madrid

Espanyol Por definir Alavés

Huesca Por definir FC Barcelona

R. Sociedad Por definir Eibar

Valladolid Por definir Getafe

Valencia Por definir Levante

Sevilla Por definir Betis

24 de Abril

Alavés Por definir Valladolid

FC Barcelona Por definir R. Sociedad

Betis Por definir Valencia

Getafe Por definir Sevilla

R. Madrid Por definir Athletic

Eibar Por definir Atlético

Levante Por definir Espanyol

Celta Por definir Girona

Villarreal Por definir Leganés

Rayo Por definir Huesca

28 de Abril

Alavés Por definir FC Barcelona

Atlético Por definir Valencia

Getafe Por definir R. Madrid

R. Sociedad Por definir Villarreal

Levante Por definir Betis

Espanyol Por definir Celta

Huesca Por definir Eibar

Valladolid Por definir Girona

Sevilla Por definir Rayo

Leganés Por definir Athletic

05 de Mayo

Atlético Por definir Valladolid

FC Barcelona Por definir Levante

Betis Por definir Espanyol

Girona Por definir Sevilla

Rayo Por definir R. Madrid

Athletic Por definir Alavés

Leganés Por definir Celta

Valencia Por definir Eibar

R. Sociedad Por definir Getafe

Villarreal Por definir Huesca

12 de Mayo

Alavés Por definir R. Sociedad

Getafe Por definir Girona

Huesca Por definir Valencia

R. Madrid Por definir Villarreal

Valladolid Por definir Athletic

Espanyol Por definir Atlético

Celta Por definir FC Barcelona

Eibar Por definir Betis

Sevilla Por definir Leganés

Levante Por definir Rayo

19 de Mayo

Athletic Por definir Celta

Atlético Por definir Sevilla

FC Barcelona Por definir Getafe

Betis Por definir Huesca

Girona Por definir Levante

Rayo Por definir Valladolid

Valencia Por definir Alavés

Villarreal Por definir Eibar

Leganés Por definir Espanyol

R. Sociedad Por definir R. Madrid

26 de Mayo

Alavés Por definir Girona

Celta Por definir Rayo

Espanyol Por definir R. Sociedad

Getafe Por definir Villarreal

Huesca Por definir Leganés

Sevilla Por definir Athletic

Levante Por definir Atlético

Eibar Por definir FC Barcelona

R. Madrid Por definir Betis

Valladolid Por definir Valencia

cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil