12 de Septiembre

Eibar 0-0 Celta

Granada 2-0 Athletic

Cádiz 0-2 Osasuna

13 de Septiembre

Alavés 0-1 Betis

Valladolid 1-1 R. Sociedad

Villarreal 1-1 Huesca

Valencia 4-2 Levante

12 de Enero

Atlético 2-0 Sevilla

09 de Febrero

Real Madrid 2-0 Getafe

24 de Febrero

FC Barcelona 3-0 Elche

19 de Septiembre

Villarreal 2-1 Eibar

Getafe 1-0 Osasuna

Celta 2-1 Valencia

20 de Septiembre

Huesca 0-2 Cádiz

Granada 2-1 Alavés

Betis 2-0 Valladolid

R. Sociedad 0-0 Real Madrid

06 de Enero

Athletic 2-3 FC Barcelona

17 de Febrero

Levante 1-1 Atlético

17 de Marzo

Sevilla 2-0 Elche

26 de Septiembre

Alavés 0-0 Getafe

Valencia 1-1 Huesca

Elche 0-3 R. Sociedad

Betis 2-3 Real Madrid

27 de Septiembre

Osasuna 1-3 Levante

Eibar 1-2 Athletic

Atlético 6-1 Granada

Valladolid 1-1 Celta

Cádiz 1-3 Sevilla

FC Barcelona 4-0 Villarreal

29 de Septiembre

R. Sociedad 0-1 Valencia

Getafe 3-0 Betis

30 de Septiembre

Huesca 0-0 Atlético

Villarreal 3-1 Alavés

Real Madrid 1-0 Valladolid

Eibar 0-1 Elche

01 de Octubre

Sevilla 1-0 Levante

Athletic 0-1 Cádiz

Celta 0-3 FC Barcelona

12 de Enero

Granada 2-0 Osasuna

03 de Octubre

Valladolid 1-2 Eibar

Atlético 0-0 Villarreal

R. Sociedad 3-0 Getafe

Elche 0-0 Huesca

Valencia 0-2 Betis

04 de Octubre

Osasuna 2-0 Celta

Alavés 1-0 Athletic

Levante 0-2 Real Madrid

Cádiz 1-1 Granada

FC Barcelona 1-1 Sevilla

17 de Octubre

Granada 1-0 Sevilla

Celta 0-2 Atlético

Real Madrid 0-1 Cádiz

Getafe 1-0 FC Barcelona

18 de Octubre

Eibar 0-0 Osasuna

Athletic 2-0 Levante

Villarreal 2-1 Valencia

Huesca 2-2 Valladolid

Alavés 18:30h Elche

Betis 0-3 R. Sociedad

23 de Octubre

Elche 2-1 Valencia

24 de Octubre

FC Barcelona 1-3 Real Madrid

Sevilla 0-1 Eibar

Osasuna 1-0 Athletic

Atlético 2-0 Betis

25 de Octubre

Valladolid 0-2 Alavés

Cádiz 0-0 Villarreal

Getafe 0-1 Granada

R. Sociedad 4-1 Huesca

26 de Octubre

Levante 1-1 Celta

30 de Octubre

Eibar 0-2 Cádiz

31 de Octubre

Real Madrid 4-1 Huesca

Athletic 2-1 Sevilla

Osasuna 1-3 Atlético

Alavés 1-1 FC Barcelona

01 de Noviembre

Betis 3-1 Elche

Celta 1-4 R. Sociedad

Granada 1-1 Levante

Valencia 2-2 Getafe

02 de Noviembre

Villarreal 2-0 Valladolid

06 de Noviembre

Elche 1-1 Celta

07 de Noviembre

Huesca 1-1 Eibar

FC Barcelona 5-2 Betis

Sevilla 1-0 Osasuna

Atlético 4-0 Cádiz

08 de Noviembre

Getafe 1-3 Villarreal

R. Sociedad 2-0 Granada

Levante 1-1 Alavés

Valladolid 2-1 Athletic

Valencia 4-1 Real Madrid

20 de Noviembre

Osasuna 1-1 Huesca

21 de Noviembre

Levante 1-1 Elche

Villarreal 1-1 Real Madrid

Sevilla 4-2 Celta

Atlético 1-0 FC Barcelona

22 de Noviembre

Eibar 0-0 Getafe

Cádiz 0-1 R. Sociedad

Granada 1-3 Valladolid

Alavés 2-2 Valencia

23 de Noviembre

Athletic 4-0 Betis

27 de Noviembre

Valladolid 1-1 Levante

28 de Noviembre

Elche 1-1 Cádiz

Valencia 0-1 Atlético

Huesca 0-1 Sevilla

Real Madrid 1-2 Alavés

29 de Noviembre

FC Barcelona 4-0 Osasuna

Getafe 1-1 Athletic

Celta 3-1 Granada

R. Sociedad 1-1 Villarreal

30 de Noviembre

Betis 0-2 Eibar

04 de Diciembre

Athletic 0-2 Celta

05 de Diciembre

Levante 3-0 Getafe

Sevilla 0-1 Real Madrid

Atlético 2-0 Valladolid

Cádiz 2-1 FC Barcelona

06 de Diciembre

Granada 3-3 Huesca

Osasuna 0-2 Betis

Villarreal 0-0 Elche

Alavés 0-0 R. Sociedad

07 de Diciembre

Eibar 0-0 Valencia

11 de Diciembre

Valladolid 3-2 Osasuna

12 de Diciembre

Valencia 2-2 Athletic

Getafe 0-1 Sevilla

Huesca 1-0 Alavés

Real Madrid 2-0 Atlético

13 de Diciembre

R. Sociedad 1-1 Eibar

Betis 1-1 Villarreal

Elche 0-1 Granada

FC Barcelona 1-0 Levante

14 de Diciembre

Celta 4-0 Cádiz

18 de Diciembre

Athletic 2-0 Huesca

19 de Diciembre

Atlético 3-1 Elche

FC Barcelona 2-2 Valencia

Osasuna 1-3 Villarreal

Levante 2-1 R. Sociedad

Sevilla 1-1 Valladolid

20 de Diciembre

Celta 2-0 Alavés

Granada 2-0 Betis

Cádiz 0-2 Getafe

Eibar 1-3 Real Madrid

22 de Diciembre

Valencia 0-1 Sevilla

Elche 2-2 Osasuna

Huesca 1-1 Levante

R. Sociedad 0-2 Atlético

Villarreal 1-1 Athletic

Valladolid 0-3 FC Barcelona

23 de Diciembre

Getafe 1-1 Celta

Real Madrid 2-0 Granada

Alavés 2-1 Eibar

Betis 1-0 Cádiz

29 de Diciembre

Sevilla 2-0 Villarreal

FC Barcelona 1-1 Eibar

Cádiz 0-0 Valladolid

Levante 4-3 Betis

30 de Diciembre

Granada 2-1 Valencia

Celta 2-1 Huesca

Atlético 1-0 Getafe

Elche 1-1 Real Madrid

31 de Diciembre

Athletic 0-1 R. Sociedad

Osasuna 1-1 Alavés

02 de Enero

Villarreal 2-1 Levante

Betis 1-1 Sevilla

Getafe 0-1 Valladolid

Real Madrid 2-0 Celta

03 de Enero

Athletic 1-0 Elche

Alavés 1-2 Atlético

Eibar 2-0 Granada

R. Sociedad 1-1 Osasuna

Huesca 0-1 FC Barcelona

04 de Enero

Valencia 1-1 Cádiz

08 de Enero

Celta 0-4 Villarreal

09 de Enero

Sevilla 3-2 R. Sociedad

Granada 0-4 FC Barcelona

Osasuna 0-0 Real Madrid

10 de Enero

Levante 2-1 Eibar

Cádiz 3-1 Alavés

Valladolid 0-1 Valencia

11 de Enero

Elche 1-3 Getafe

Huesca 0-2 Betis

10 de Marzo

Atlético 2-1 Athletic

15 de Diciembre

Real Madrid 3-1 Athletic

16 de Diciembre

FC Barcelona 2-1 R. Sociedad

19 de Enero

Cádiz 2-2 Levante

Valladolid 2-2 Elche

Alavés 1-2 Sevilla

20 de Enero

Getafe 1-0 Huesca

Betis 2-1 Celta

Villarreal 2-2 Granada

21 de Enero

Valencia 1-1 Osasuna

Eibar 1-2 Atlético

22 de Enero

Levante 2-2 Valladolid

23 de Enero

Huesca 0-0 Villarreal

Sevilla 3-0 Cádiz

R. Sociedad 2-2 Betis

Alavés 1-4 Real Madrid

24 de Enero

Osasuna 3-1 Granada

Elche 0-2 FC Barcelona

Celta 1-1 Eibar

Atlético 3-1 Valencia

25 de Enero

Athletic 5-1 Getafe

29 de Enero

Valladolid 1-3 Huesca

30 de Enero

Eibar 0-2 Sevilla

Real Madrid 1-2 Levante

Valencia 1-0 Elche

Villarreal 1-1 R. Sociedad

31 de Enero

Getafe 0-0 Alavés

Cádiz 2-4 Atlético

Granada 0-0 Celta

FC Barcelona 2-1 Athletic

01 de Febrero

Betis 1-0 Osasuna

05 de Febrero

Alavés 1-0 Valladolid

06 de Febrero

Levante 2-2 Granada

Huesca 1-2 Real Madrid

Elche 2-2 Villarreal

Sevilla 3-0 Getafe

07 de Febrero

R. Sociedad 4-1 Cádiz

Athletic 1-1 Valencia

Osasuna 2-1 Eibar

Betis 2-3 FC Barcelona

08 de Febrero

Atlético 2-2 Celta

12 de Febrero

Celta 3-1 Elche

13 de Febrero

Granada 1-2 Atlético

Sevilla 1-0 Huesca

Eibar 1-1 Valladolid

FC Barcelona 5-1 Alavés

14 de Febrero

Getafe 0-1 R. Sociedad

Real Madrid 2-0 Valencia

Levante 0-1 Osasuna

Villarreal 1-2 Betis

15 de Febrero

Cádiz 0-4 Athletic

19 de Febrero

Betis 1-0 Getafe

20 de Febrero

Elche 1-0 Eibar

Atlético 0-2 Levante

Valencia 2-0 Celta

Valladolid 0-1 Real Madrid

21 de Febrero

FC Barcelona 1-1 Cádiz

R. Sociedad 4-0 Alavés

Huesca 3-2 Granada

Athletic 1-1 Villarreal

22 de Febrero

Osasuna 0-2 Sevilla

26 de Febrero

Levante 1-1 Athletic

27 de Febrero

Eibar 1-1 Huesca

Sevilla 0-2 FC Barcelona

Alavés 0-1 Osasuna

Getafe 3-0 Valencia

28 de Febrero

Celta 1-1 Valladolid

Cádiz 0-1 Betis

Granada 2-1 Elche

Villarreal 0-2 Atlético

01 de Marzo

Real Madrid 1-1 R. Sociedad

05 de Marzo

Valencia 2-1 Villarreal

06 de Marzo

Valladolid 2-1 Getafe

Elche 2-1 Sevilla

Cádiz 1-0 Eibar

Osasuna 0-2 FC Barcelona

07 de Marzo

Huesca 3-4 Celta

Atlético 1-1 Real Madrid

R. Sociedad 1-0 Levante

Athletic 2-1 Granada

08 de Marzo

Betis 3-2 Alavés

12 de Marzo

Levante 1-0 Valencia

13 de Marzo

Alavés 1-1 Cádiz

Real Madrid 2-1 Elche

Osasuna 0-0 Valladolid

Getafe 0-0 Atlético

14 de Marzo

Celta 0-0 Athletic

Granada 1-0 R. Sociedad

Eibar 1-3 Villarreal

Sevilla 1-0 Betis

15 de Marzo

FC Barcelona 4-1 Huesca

19 de Marzo

Betis 2-0 Levante

20 de Marzo

Athletic 1-1 Eibar

Celta 1-3 Real Madrid

Huesca 0-0 Osasuna

Valladolid 1-1 Sevilla

21 de Marzo

Getafe 1-1 Elche

Villarreal 2-1 Cádiz

Valencia 2-1 Granada

Atlético 1-0 Alavés

R. Sociedad 1-6 FC Barcelona

02 de Abril

Levante 0-2 Huesca

03 de Abril

Granada 0-3 Villarreal

Real Madrid 2-0 Eibar

Osasuna 0-0 Getafe

04 de Abril

Alavés 1-3 Celta

Elche 1-1 Betis

Cádiz 2-1 Valencia

Sevilla 1-0 Atlético

05 de Abril

FC Barcelona 1-0 Valladolid

07 de Abril

R. Sociedad 1-1 Athletic

09 de Abril

Huesca 3-1 Elche

10 de Abril

Getafe 0-1 Cádiz

Athletic 0-0 Alavés

Eibar 0-1 Levante

Real Madrid 2-1 FC Barcelona

11 de Abril

Villarreal 1-2 Osasuna

Valencia 2-2 R. Sociedad

Valladolid 1-2 Granada

Betis 1-1 Atlético

12 de Abril

Celta 3-4 Sevilla

21 de Abril

Levante 19:00h Sevilla

Osasuna 19:00h Valencia

Betis 20:00h Athletic

Elche 21:00h Valladolid

Alavés 21:00h Villarreal

Cádiz 22:00h Real Madrid

22 de Abril

Atlético 19:00h Huesca

Granada 21:00h Eibar

R. Sociedad 21:00h Celta

FC Barcelona 22:00h Getafe

24 de Abril

Elche 14:00h Levante

Valladolid 16:15h Cádiz

Valencia 18:30h Alavés

Real Madrid 21:00h Betis

25 de Abril

Huesca 14:00h Getafe

Villarreal 16:15h FC Barcelona

Celta 18:30h Osasuna

Sevilla 18:30h Granada

Athletic 21:00h Atlético

26 de Abril

Eibar 21:00h R. Sociedad

18 de Abril

R. Sociedad 14:00h Sevilla

Osasuna 14:00h Elche

Alavés 16:15h Huesca

Atlético 16:15h Eibar

Cádiz 18:30h Celta

Betis 18:30h Valencia

Getafe 21:00h Real Madrid

Levante 21:00h Villarreal

28 de Abril

Athletic 19:00h Valladolid

29 de Abril

FC Barcelona 19:00h Granada

30 de Abril

Celta 21:00h Levante

01 de Mayo

Eibar 14:00h Alavés

Elche 16:15h Atlético

Huesca 18:30h R. Sociedad

Real Madrid 21:00h Osasuna

02 de Mayo

Valladolid 14:00h Betis

Villarreal 16:15h Getafe

Granada 18:30h Cádiz

Valencia 21:00h FC Barcelona

03 de Mayo

Sevilla 21:00h Athletic

07 de Mayo

R. Sociedad 21:00h Elche

08 de Mayo

Alavés 14:00h Levante

FC Barcelona 16:15h Atlético

Cádiz 18:30h Huesca

Athletic 21:00h Osasuna

09 de Mayo

Getafe 14:00h Eibar

Valencia 16:15h Valladolid

Villarreal 18:30h Celta

Real Madrid 21:00h Sevilla

10 de Mayo

Betis 21:00h Granada

11 de Mayo

Osasuna 19:00h Cádiz

Elche 20:00h Alavés

Levante 22:00h FC Barcelona

12 de Mayo

Sevilla 19:00h Valencia

Celta 20:00h Getafe

Huesca 20:00h Athletic

Atlético 22:00h R. Sociedad

13 de Mayo

Valladolid 19:00h Villarreal

Eibar 20:00h Betis

Granada 22:00h Real Madrid

16 de Mayo

Athletic Por definir Real Madrid

Betis Por definir Huesca

R. Sociedad Por definir Valladolid

Atlético Por definir Osasuna

Getafe Por definir Levante

Valencia Por definir Eibar

Alavés Por definir Granada

Villarreal Por definir Sevilla

Cádiz Por definir Elche

FC Barcelona Por definir Celta

23 de Mayo

Real Madrid Por definir Villarreal

Osasuna Por definir R. Sociedad

Sevilla Por definir Alavés

Huesca Por definir Valencia

Elche Por definir Athletic

Celta Por definir Betis

Valladolid Por definir Atlético

Granada Por definir Getafe

Levante Por definir Cádiz

Eibar Por definir FC Barcelona

cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil