Sport.es Menú

-

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -

-

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -

-

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -

-

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -

-

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -

-

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -

-

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -

-

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -

-

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -

-

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -

-

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -

-

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -

-

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -

-

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -

-

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -

-

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -

-

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -

-

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -

-

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -

-

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -

-

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -

-

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -

-

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -

-

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -

-

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -

-

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -

-

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -

-

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -

-

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -

-

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -

Final

29-05-2019

  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
Grupo A PJ PG PE PP GF GC Ptos
  1. Bayer Leverkusen
    1100323
  2. Zúrich
    1100103
  3. Ludogorets
    1001230
  4. AEK Larnaca
    1001010
Grupo B PJ PG PE PP GF GC Ptos
  1. Salzburgo
    1100323
  2. Celtic
    1100103
  3. RB Leipzig
    1001230
  4. Rosenborg
    1001010
Grupo C PJ PG PE PP GF GC Ptos
  1. Slavia Praga
    1100103
  2. Zenit
    1010111
  3. FC Copenhague
    1010111
  4. Girondins
    1001010
Grupo D PJ PG PE PP GF GC Ptos
  1. Din.Zagreb
    1100413
  2. Spartak Trnava
    1100103
  3. Anderlecht
    1001010
  4. Fenerbahçe
    1001140
Grupo E PJ PG PE PP GF GC Ptos
  1. Sporting CP
    1100203
  2. Arsenal
    0000000
  3. Vorskla
    0000000
  4. Qarabag
    1001020
Grupo F PJ PG PE PP GF GC Ptos
  1. Milan
    1100103
  2. Betis
    1010001
  3. Olympiakos
    1010001
  4. Dudelange
    1001010
Grupo G PJ PG PE PP GF GC Ptos
  1. Rapid Viena
    1100203
  2. Rangers
    1010221
  3. Villarreal
    1010221
  4. Spartak Moscú
    1001020
Grupo H PJ PG PE PP GF GC Ptos
  1. Ein.Frankfurt
    1100213
  2. Lazio
    1100213
  3. Apollon Limasol
    1001120
  4. Marsella
    1001120
Grupo I PJ PG PE PP GF GC Ptos
  1. Besiktas
    1100313
  2. Genk
    1100203
  3. Sarpsborg 08
    1001130
  4. Malmö
    1001020
Grupo J PJ PG PE PP GF GC Ptos
  1. Sevilla
    1100513
  2. Krasnodar
    1100103
  3. Akhisar Belediyespor
    1001010
  4. Standard Lieja
    1001150
Grupo K PJ PG PE PP GF GC Ptos
  1. Rennes
    1100213
  2. Astana
    1010221
  3. Dinamo Kiev
    1010221
  4. Jablonec
    1001120
Grupo L PJ PG PE PP GF GC Ptos
  1. BATE Borisov
    1100203
  2. Chelsea
    1100103
  3. PAOK
    1001010
  4. Videoton
    1001020
cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil