Sport.es Menú

17 de Agosto (Jornada 1)

SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3-2 St. Pauli

Magdeburg 0-1 Darmstadt

1. FC Schweinfurt 05 0-2 Schalke 04

18 de Agosto (Jornada 1)

SV Rodinghausen 3-2 Dynamo Dresden

SV Linx 1-2 Núremberg

SV Elversberg 0-1 Wolfsburgo

TuS Dassendorf 0-1 MSV Duisburg

Wormatia Worms 1-6 W.Bremen

SV Drochtersen/Assel 0-1 Bayern Munich

Kaiserslautern 1-6 Hoffenheim

1. CfR Pforzheim 0-1 Bayer Leverkusen

SSV Ulm 2-1 Ein.Frankfurt

TuS Erndtebruck 3-5 Hamburgo

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0-6 SV Sandhausen

FC Erzgebirge Aue 1-3 Mainz 05

FC Hansa Rostock 2-0 Stuttgart

19 de Agosto (Jornada 1)

1. FC Lok Stendal 0-5 Arminia Bielefeld

TSV Steinbach 1-2 Augsburgo

TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz 0-5 Düsseldorf

SC Weiche Flensburg 08 1-0 VfL Bochum

BSG Chemie Leipzig 2-1 Jahn Regensburg

BFC Dynamo 1-9 Colonia

SSV Jeddeloh II 2-5 Heidenheim

Viktoria Koln 1-3 RB Leipzig

Karlsruher SC 0-6 Hannover

TSV 1860 Munchen 1-3 Holstein Kiel

FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2-4 1. FC Union Berlin

BSC Hastedt 1-11 Borussia Gladbach

20 de Agosto (Jornada 1)

Paderborn 2-1 FC Ingolstadt 04

FC Energie Cottbus 2-2 (3-5) Friburgo

Braunschweig 1-2 Hertha B.

Furth 1-2 Borussia Dortmund

30 de Octubre (Jornada 2)

Darmstadt 0-2 Hertha B.

Hannover 0-2 Wolfsburgo

SSV Ulm 1-5 Düsseldorf

BSG Chemie Leipzig 0-3 Paderborn

Augsburgo 3-2 Mainz 05

Heidenheim 3-0 SV Sandhausen

SV Rodinghausen 1-2 Bayern Munich

SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0-3 Hamburgo

31 de Octubre (Jornada 2)

Borussia Dortmund 3-2 1. FC Union Berlin

Colonia 1-1 (5-6) Schalke 04

SC Weiche Flensburg 08 1-5 W.Bremen

FC Hansa Rostock 2-2 (2-4) Núremberg

Borussia Gladbach 0-5 Bayer Leverkusen

RB Leipzig 2-0 Hoffenheim

Arminia Bielefeld 0-3 MSV Duisburg

Holstein Kiel 2-1 Friburgo

05 de Febrero (Jornada 3)

Hamburgo 1-0 Núremberg

Heidenheim 2-1 Bayer Leverkusen

MSV Duisburg 1-3 Paderborn

Borussia Dortmund 3-3 (2-4) W.Bremen

06 de Febrero (Jornada 3)

Holstein Kiel 0-1 Augsburgo

RB Leipzig 1-0 Wolfsburgo

Schalke 04 4-1 Düsseldorf

Hertha B. 2-3 Bayern Munich

02 de Abril (Jornada 4)

Paderborn 0-2 Hamburgo

Augsburgo 1-2 RB Leipzig

03 de Abril (Jornada 4)

Bayern Munich 5-4 Heidenheim

Schalke 04 0-2 W.Bremen

23 de Abril (Jornada 5)

Hamburgo 20:45h RB Leipzig

24 de Abril (Jornada 5)

W.Bremen 20:45h Bayern Munich

25 de Mayo (Jornada 6)

None 20:00h None

cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil