16 de Agosto

Athletic 1-0 FC Barcelona

17 de Agosto

Celta 1-3 Real Madrid

Valencia 1-1 R. Sociedad

Mallorca 2-1 Eibar

Leganés 0-1 Osasuna

Villarreal 4-4 Granada

18 de Agosto

Alavés 1-0 Levante

Espanyol 0-2 Sevilla

Betis 1-2 Valladolid

Atlético 1-0 Getafe

23 de Agosto

Granada 0-1 Sevilla

Levante 2-1 Villarreal

24 de Agosto

Osasuna 0-0 Eibar

Real Madrid 1-1 Valladolid

Celta 1-0 Valencia

Getafe 1-1 Athletic

25 de Agosto

Alavés 0-0 Espanyol

Mallorca 0-1 R. Sociedad

Leganés 0-1 Atlético

FC Barcelona 5-2 Betis

30 de Agosto

Sevilla 1-1 Celta

Athletic 2-0 R. Sociedad

31 de Agosto

Osasuna 2-2 FC Barcelona

Getafe 1-1 Alavés

Levante 2-0 Valladolid

Betis 2-1 Leganés

01 de Septiembre

Valencia 2-0 Mallorca

Atlético 3-2 Eibar

Espanyol 0-3 Granada

Villarreal 2-2 Real Madrid

13 de Septiembre

Mallorca 0-0 Athletic

14 de Septiembre

Real Madrid 3-2 Levante

Leganés 0-3 Villarreal

R. Sociedad 2-0 Atlético

FC Barcelona 5-2 Valencia

15 de Septiembre

Eibar 1-2 Espanyol

Alavés 0-1 Sevilla

Celta 0-2 Granada

Valladolid 1-1 Osasuna

Betis 1-1 Getafe

20 de Septiembre

Osasuna 0-0 Betis

21 de Septiembre

Villarreal 2-0 Valladolid

Levante 0-0 Eibar

Atlético 0-0 Celta

Granada 2-0 FC Barcelona

22 de Septiembre

Getafe 4-2 Mallorca

Espanyol 1-3 R. Sociedad

Valencia 1-1 Leganés

Athletic 2-0 Alavés

Sevilla 0-1 Real Madrid

24 de Septiembre

Valladolid 1-1 Granada

Betis 3-1 Levante

FC Barcelona 2-1 Villarreal

25 de Septiembre

Leganés 1-1 Athletic

Mallorca 0-2 Atlético

Valencia 3-3 Getafe

Real Madrid 2-0 Osasuna

26 de Septiembre

Eibar 3-2 Sevilla

Celta 1-1 Espanyol

R. Sociedad 3-0 Alavés

27 de Septiembre

Villarreal 5-1 Betis

28 de Septiembre

Athletic 0-1 Valencia

Getafe 0-2 FC Barcelona

Granada 1-0 Leganés

Atlético 0-0 Real Madrid

29 de Septiembre

Espanyol 0-2 Valladolid

Eibar 2-0 Celta

Alavés 2-0 Mallorca

Levante 1-1 Osasuna

Sevilla 3-2 R. Sociedad

04 de Octubre

Betis 1-1 Eibar

05 de Octubre

Leganés 1-2 Levante

Real Madrid 4-2 Granada

Valencia 2-1 Alavés

Osasuna 2-1 Villarreal

06 de Octubre

Mallorca 2-0 Espanyol

Celta 1-0 Athletic

Valladolid 0-0 Atlético

R. Sociedad 1-2 Getafe

FC Barcelona 4-0 Sevilla

18 de Octubre

Granada 1-0 Osasuna

19 de Octubre

Eibar 0-3 FC Barcelona

Atlético 1-1 Valencia

Getafe 2-0 Leganés

Mallorca 1-0 Real Madrid

20 de Octubre

Alavés 2-0 Celta

R. Sociedad 3-1 Betis

Espanyol 0-1 Villarreal

Athletic 1-1 Valladolid

Sevilla 1-0 Levante

25 de Octubre

Villarreal 4-1 Alavés

26 de Octubre

Leganés 1-0 Mallorca

Valladolid 2-0 Eibar

Atlético 2-0 Athletic

27 de Octubre

Celta 0-1 R. Sociedad

Granada 1-0 Betis

Levante 0-1 Espanyol

Sevilla 2-0 Getafe

Osasuna 3-1 Valencia

18 de Diciembre

FC Barcelona 0-0 Real Madrid

29 de Octubre

Alavés 1-1 Atlético

FC Barcelona 5-1 Valladolid

30 de Octubre

R. Sociedad 1-2 Levante

Valencia 1-1 Sevilla

Athletic 3-0 Espanyol

Betis 2-1 Celta

Real Madrid 5-0 Leganés

31 de Octubre

Eibar 2-1 Villarreal

Mallorca 2-2 Osasuna

Getafe 3-1 Granada

02 de Noviembre

Espanyol 1-2 Valencia

Levante 3-1 FC Barcelona

Sevilla 1-1 Atlético

Real Madrid 0-0 Betis

03 de Noviembre

Valladolid 3-0 Mallorca

Villarreal 0-0 Athletic

Osasuna 4-2 Alavés

Celta 0-1 Getafe

Leganés 1-2 Eibar

Granada 1-2 R. Sociedad

08 de Noviembre

R. Sociedad 1-1 Leganés

09 de Noviembre

Alavés 3-0 Valladolid

Valencia 2-0 Granada

Eibar 0-4 Real Madrid

FC Barcelona 4-1 Celta

10 de Noviembre

Mallorca 3-1 Villarreal

Athletic 2-1 Levante

Atlético 3-1 Espanyol

Getafe 0-0 Osasuna

Betis 1-2 Sevilla

22 de Noviembre

Levante 2-1 Mallorca

23 de Noviembre

Leganés 1-2 FC Barcelona

Betis 2-1 Valencia

Granada 1-1 Atlético

Real Madrid 3-1 R. Sociedad

24 de Noviembre

Espanyol 1-1 Getafe

Osasuna 1-2 Athletic

Eibar 0-2 Alavés

Villarreal 1-3 Celta

Valladolid 0-1 Sevilla

29 de Noviembre

Celta 0-0 Valladolid

30 de Noviembre

Alavés 1-2 Real Madrid

R. Sociedad 4-1 Eibar

Mallorca 1-2 Betis

Valencia 2-1 Villarreal

01 de Diciembre

Sevilla 1-0 Leganés

Athletic 2-0 Granada

Espanyol 2-4 Osasuna

Getafe 4-0 Levante

Atlético 0-1 FC Barcelona

06 de Diciembre

Villarreal 0-0 Atlético

07 de Diciembre

Real Madrid 2-0 Espanyol

Granada 3-0 Alavés

Levante 2-4 Valencia

FC Barcelona 5-2 Mallorca

08 de Diciembre

Eibar 0-1 Getafe

Betis 3-2 Athletic

Valladolid 0-0 R. Sociedad

Leganés 3-2 Celta

Osasuna 1-1 Sevilla

13 de Diciembre

Alavés 1-1 Leganés

14 de Diciembre

Granada 1-2 Levante

R. Sociedad 2-2 FC Barcelona

Athletic 0-0 Eibar

Atlético 2-0 Osasuna

15 de Diciembre

Getafe 2-0 Valladolid

Celta 2-2 Mallorca

Espanyol 2-2 Betis

Sevilla 1-2 Villarreal

Valencia 1-1 Real Madrid

20 de Diciembre

Eibar 3-0 Granada

21 de Diciembre

Mallorca 0-2 Sevilla

FC Barcelona 4-1 Alavés

Villarreal 1-0 Getafe

Valladolid 1-1 Valencia

22 de Diciembre

Leganés 2-0 Espanyol

Osasuna 3-4 R. Sociedad

Betis 1-2 Atlético

Levante 3-1 Celta

Real Madrid 0-0 Athletic

03 de Enero

Valladolid 2-2 Leganés

Sevilla 1-1 Athletic

04 de Enero

Valencia 1-0 Eibar

Getafe 0-3 Real Madrid

Atlético 2-1 Levante

Espanyol 2-2 FC Barcelona

05 de Enero

Granada 1-0 Mallorca

R. Sociedad 1-2 Villarreal

Alavés 1-1 Betis

Celta 1-1 Osasuna

17 de Enero

Leganés 0-3 Getafe

18 de Enero

Levante 0-1 Alavés

Real Madrid 2-1 Sevilla

Osasuna 0-0 Valladolid

Eibar 2-0 Atlético

19 de Enero

Mallorca 4-1 Valencia

Betis 3-0 R. Sociedad

Villarreal 1-2 Espanyol

Athletic 1-1 Celta

FC Barcelona 1-0 Granada

24 de Enero

Osasuna 2-0 Levante

25 de Enero

Espanyol 1-1 Athletic

Valencia 2-0 FC Barcelona

Alavés 1-2 Villarreal

Sevilla 2-0 Granada

26 de Enero

Atlético 0-0 Leganés

Celta 0-0 Eibar

Getafe 1-0 Betis

R. Sociedad 3-0 Mallorca

Valladolid 0-1 Real Madrid

01 de Febrero

Granada 2-1 Espanyol

Real Madrid 1-0 Atlético

Mallorca 0-1 Valladolid

Valencia 1-0 Celta

02 de Febrero

Leganés 2-1 R. Sociedad

Eibar 1-1 Betis

Athletic 0-2 Getafe

Sevilla 1-1 Alavés

Villarreal 3-1 Osasuna

FC Barcelona 2-1 Levante

07 de Febrero

Alavés 2-1 Eibar

08 de Febrero

Levante 2-0 Leganés

Getafe 3-0 Valencia

Valladolid 1-1 Villarreal

Atlético 1-0 Granada

09 de Febrero

Espanyol 1-0 Mallorca

R. Sociedad 2-1 Athletic

Osasuna 1-4 Real Madrid

Celta 2-1 Sevilla

Betis 2-3 FC Barcelona

14 de Febrero

Valencia 2-2 Atlético

15 de Febrero

Mallorca 1-0 Alavés

FC Barcelona 2-1 Getafe

Villarreal 2-1 Levante

Granada 2-1 Valladolid

16 de Febrero

Sevilla 2-2 Espanyol

Leganés 0-0 Betis

Athletic 0-1 Osasuna

Real Madrid 2-2 Celta

10 de Marzo

Eibar 1-2 R. Sociedad

21 de Febrero

Betis 3-3 Mallorca

22 de Febrero

Celta 1-0 Leganés

FC Barcelona 5-0 Eibar

R. Sociedad 3-0 Valencia

Levante 1-0 Real Madrid

23 de Febrero

Osasuna 0-3 Granada

Alavés 2-1 Athletic

Valladolid 2-1 Espanyol

Getafe 0-3 Sevilla

Atlético 3-1 Villarreal

28 de Febrero

R. Sociedad 1-0 Valladolid

29 de Febrero

Eibar 3-0 Levante

Valencia 2-1 Betis

Leganés 1-1 Alavés

Granada 0-0 Celta

01 de Marzo

Sevilla 3-2 Osasuna

Athletic 1-0 Villarreal

Espanyol 1-1 Atlético

Mallorca 0-1 Getafe

Real Madrid 2-0 FC Barcelona

06 de Marzo

Alavés 1-1 Valencia

07 de Marzo

Eibar 1-2 Mallorca

Atlético 2-2 Sevilla

FC Barcelona 1-0 R. Sociedad

Getafe 0-0 Celta

08 de Marzo

Osasuna 1-0 Espanyol

Valladolid 1-4 Athletic

Levante 1-1 Granada

Villarreal 1-2 Leganés

Betis 2-1 Real Madrid

11 de Junio

Sevilla 2-0 Betis

12 de Junio

Granada 2-1 Getafe

Valencia 1-1 Levante

13 de Junio

Espanyol 2-0 Alavés

Celta 0-1 Villarreal

Leganés 1-2 Valladolid

Mallorca 0-4 FC Barcelona

14 de Junio

Athletic 1-1 Atlético

Real Madrid 3-1 Eibar

R. Sociedad 1-1 Osasuna

15 de Junio

Levante 1-1 Sevilla

Betis 2-2 Granada

16 de Junio

Getafe 0-0 Espanyol

Villarreal 1-0 Mallorca

FC Barcelona 2-0 Leganés

17 de Junio

Eibar 2-2 Athletic

Valladolid 0-0 Celta

Osasuna 0-5 Atlético

18 de Junio

Alavés 2-0 R. Sociedad

Real Madrid 3-0 Valencia

19 de Junio

Mallorca 1-1 Leganés

Granada 0-1 Villarreal

Sevilla 0-0 FC Barcelona

20 de Junio

Espanyol 1-3 Levante

Athletic 1-0 Betis

Getafe 1-1 Eibar

Atlético 1-0 Valladolid

21 de Junio

Celta 6-0 Alavés

Valencia 2-0 Osasuna

R. Sociedad 1-2 Real Madrid

22 de Junio

Villarreal 2-2 Sevilla

Leganés 0-0 Granada

23 de Junio

Levante 0-1 Atlético

Valladolid 1-1 Getafe

FC Barcelona 1-0 Athletic

24 de Junio

R. Sociedad 0-1 Celta

Alavés 0-1 Osasuna

Real Madrid 2-0 Mallorca

25 de Junio

Eibar 1-0 Valencia

Betis 1-0 Espanyol

26 de Junio

Sevilla 1-1 Valladolid

27 de Junio

Athletic 3-1 Mallorca

Celta 2-2 FC Barcelona

Osasuna 2-1 Leganés

Atlético 2-1 Alavés

28 de Junio

Levante 4-2 Betis

Villarreal 2-0 Valencia

Granada 1-2 Eibar

Espanyol 0-1 Real Madrid

29 de Junio

Getafe 2-1 R. Sociedad

30 de Junio

Mallorca 5-1 Celta

Leganés 0-3 Sevilla

FC Barcelona 2-2 Atlético

01 de Julio

Valencia 0-2 Athletic

Alavés 0-2 Granada

Valladolid 0-0 Levante

Betis 0-2 Villarreal

02 de Julio

R. Sociedad 2-1 Espanyol

Eibar 0-2 Osasuna

Real Madrid 1-0 Getafe

03 de Julio

Atlético 3-0 Mallorca

04 de Julio

Celta 1-1 Betis

Valladolid 1-0 Alavés

Granada 2-2 Valencia

05 de Julio

Athletic 0-1 Real Madrid

Espanyol 0-1 Leganés

Osasuna 0-0 Getafe

Villarreal 1-4 FC Barcelona

06 de Julio

Levante 1-1 R. Sociedad

Sevilla 1-0 Eibar

07 de Julio

Valencia 2-1 Valladolid

Celta 1-1 Atlético

08 de Julio

Betis 3-0 Osasuna

Getafe 1-3 Villarreal

FC Barcelona 1-0 Espanyol

09 de Julio

Eibar 0-0 Leganés

Mallorca 2-0 Levante

Athletic 1-2 Sevilla

10 de Julio

R. Sociedad 2-3 Granada

Real Madrid 2-0 Alavés

11 de Julio

Osasuna 2-1 Celta

Valladolid 0-1 FC Barcelona

Atlético 1-0 Betis

12 de Julio

Espanyol 0-2 Eibar

Levante 1-2 Athletic

Leganés 1-0 Valencia

Sevilla 2-0 Mallorca

13 de Julio

Alavés 0-0 Getafe

Villarreal 1-2 R. Sociedad

Granada 1-2 Real Madrid

16 de Julio

Eibar 3-1 Valladolid

Betis 1-2 Alavés

Getafe 0-2 Atlético

Valencia 1-0 Espanyol

Mallorca 1-2 Granada

Athletic 0-2 Leganés

Celta 2-3 Levante

FC Barcelona 1-2 Osasuna

R. Sociedad 0-0 Sevilla

Real Madrid 2-1 Villarreal

19 de Julio

Alavés 0-5 FC Barcelona

Valladolid 2-0 Betis

Villarreal 4-0 Eibar

Granada 4-0 Athletic

Espanyol 0-0 Celta

Levante 1-0 Getafe

Osasuna 2-2 Mallorca

Leganés 2-2 Real Madrid

Atlético 1-1 R. Sociedad

Sevilla 1-0 Valencia

cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil