Sport.es Menú

18 de Agosto

Leganés 1-0 Alavés

Valencia 1-0 Las Palmas

19 de Agosto

Celta 2-3 R. Sociedad

Girona 2-2 Atlético

Sevilla 1-1 Espanyol

20 de Agosto

Athletic 0-0 Getafe

FC Barcelona 2-0 Betis

Deportivo 0-3 R. Madrid

21 de Agosto

Levante 1-0 Villarreal

Málaga 0-1 Eibar

25 de Agosto

R. Sociedad 3-0 Villarreal

Betis 2-1 Celta

26 de Agosto

Alavés 0-2 FC Barcelona

Levante 2-2 Deportivo

Girona 1-0 Málaga

Las Palmas 1-5 Atlético

27 de Agosto

Espanyol 0-1 Leganés

Eibar 0-1 Athletic

Getafe 0-1 Sevilla

R. Madrid 2-2 Valencia

08 de Septiembre

Leganés 1-2 Getafe

09 de Septiembre

R. Madrid 1-1 Levante

Valencia 0-0 Atlético

Sevilla 3-0 Eibar

FC Barcelona 5-0 Espanyol

10 de Septiembre

Deportivo 2-4 R. Sociedad

Athletic 2-0 Girona

Celta 1-0 Alavés

Villarreal 3-1 Betis

11 de Septiembre

Málaga 1-3 Las Palmas

15 de Septiembre

Eibar 1-0 Leganés

16 de Septiembre

Levante 1-1 Valencia

Getafe 1-2 FC Barcelona

Betis 2-1 Deportivo

Atlético 1-0 Málaga

17 de Septiembre

Alavés 0-3 Villarreal

Girona 0-1 Sevilla

Las Palmas 1-0 Athletic

R. Sociedad 1-3 R. Madrid

18 de Septiembre

Espanyol 2-1 Celta

19 de Septiembre

Valencia 5-0 Málaga

FC Barcelona 6-1 Eibar

20 de Septiembre

Leganés 0-0 Girona

Athletic 1-2 Atlético

Deportivo 1-0 Alavés

R. Madrid 0-1 Betis

Sevilla 1-0 Las Palmas

21 de Septiembre

Villarreal 0-0 Espanyol

Celta 1-1 Getafe

Levante 3-0 R. Sociedad

23 de Septiembre

Atlético 2-0 Sevilla

Alavés 1-2 R. Madrid

Málaga 3-3 Athletic

Girona 0-3 FC Barcelona

24 de Septiembre

Espanyol 4-1 Deportivo

Getafe 4-0 Villarreal

Las Palmas 0-2 Leganés

Eibar 0-4 Celta

R. Sociedad 2-3 Valencia

25 de Septiembre

Betis 4-0 Levante

29 de Septiembre

Celta 3-3 Girona

30 de Septiembre

Deportivo 2-1 Getafe

Sevilla 2-0 Málaga

Levante 0-2 Alavés

Leganés 0-0 Atlético

01 de Octubre

R. Sociedad 4-4 Betis

FC Barcelona 3-0 Las Palmas

Villarreal 3-0 Eibar

Valencia 3-2 Athletic

R. Madrid 2-0 Espanyol

13 de Octubre

Espanyol 0-0 Levante

14 de Octubre

Athletic 1-0 Sevilla

Getafe 1-2 R. Madrid

Alavés 0-2 R. Sociedad

Atlético 1-1 FC Barcelona

15 de Octubre

Eibar 0-0 Deportivo

Girona 1-2 Villarreal

Málaga 0-2 Leganés

Betis 3-6 Valencia

16 de Octubre

Las Palmas 2-5 Celta

21 de Octubre

Levante 1-1 Getafe

Betis 2-0 Alavés

Valencia 4-0 Sevilla

FC Barcelona 2-0 Málaga

22 de Octubre

Villarreal 4-0 Las Palmas

Celta 0-1 Atlético

Leganés 1-0 Athletic

R. Madrid 3-0 Eibar

23 de Octubre

R. Sociedad 1-1 Espanyol

Deportivo 1-2 Girona

28 de Octubre

Alavés 1-2 Valencia

Atlético 1-1 Villarreal

Athletic 0-2 FC Barcelona

Sevilla 2-1 Leganés

29 de Octubre

Getafe 2-1 R. Sociedad

Girona 2-1 R. Madrid

Eibar 2-2 Levante

Málaga 2-1 Celta

30 de Octubre

Las Palmas 1-3 Deportivo

Espanyol 1-0 Betis

03 de Noviembre

Betis 2-2 Getafe

04 de Noviembre

Valencia 3-0 Leganés

Deportivo 0-1 Atlético

Alavés 1-0 Espanyol

FC Barcelona 2-1 Sevilla

05 de Noviembre

Levante 1-2 Girona

Celta 3-1 Athletic

R. Sociedad 3-1 Eibar

Villarreal 2-0 Málaga

R. Madrid 3-0 Las Palmas

17 de Noviembre

Girona 1-1 R. Sociedad

18 de Noviembre

Getafe 4-1 Alavés

Leganés 0-3 FC Barcelona

Sevilla 2-1 Celta

Atlético 0-0 R. Madrid

19 de Noviembre

Málaga 3-2 Deportivo

Espanyol 0-2 Valencia

Las Palmas 0-2 Levante

Athletic 1-1 Villarreal

20 de Noviembre

Eibar 5-0 Betis

24 de Noviembre

Celta 1-0 Leganés

25 de Noviembre

Alavés 1-2 Eibar

R. Madrid 3-2 Málaga

Betis 2-2 Girona

Levante 0-5 Atlético

26 de Noviembre

Deportivo 2-2 Athletic

R. Sociedad 2-2 Las Palmas

Villarreal 2-3 Sevilla

Valencia 1-1 FC Barcelona

27 de Noviembre

Espanyol 1-0 Getafe

01 de Diciembre

Málaga 0-0 Levante

02 de Diciembre

FC Barcelona 2-2 Celta

Atlético 2-1 R. Sociedad

Sevilla 2-0 Deportivo

Athletic 0-0 R. Madrid

03 de Diciembre

Leganés 3-1 Villarreal

Getafe 1-0 Valencia

Eibar 3-1 Espanyol

Las Palmas 1-0 Betis

04 de Diciembre

Girona 2-3 Alavés

08 de Diciembre

Alavés 2-0 Las Palmas

09 de Diciembre

Getafe 0-0 Eibar

R. Madrid 5-0 Sevilla

Deportivo 1-0 Leganés

Valencia 2-1 Celta

10 de Diciembre

R. Sociedad 0-2 Málaga

Betis 0-1 Atlético

Levante 1-2 Athletic

Villarreal 0-2 FC Barcelona

11 de Diciembre

Espanyol 0-1 Girona

15 de Diciembre

Sevilla 0-0 Levante

16 de Diciembre

Athletic 0-0 R. Sociedad

Eibar 2-1 Valencia

Atlético 1-0 Alavés

17 de Diciembre

Girona 1-0 Getafe

Celta 0-1 Villarreal

Las Palmas 2-2 Espanyol

FC Barcelona 4-0 Deportivo

18 de Diciembre

Málaga 0-2 Betis

19 de Diciembre

Levante 0-0 Leganés

20 de Diciembre

Getafe 2-0 Las Palmas

R. Sociedad 3-1 Sevilla

21 de Diciembre

Eibar 4-1 Girona

Alavés 1-0 Málaga

22 de Diciembre

Betis 0-2 Athletic

Espanyol 1-0 Atlético

23 de Diciembre

R. Madrid 0-3 FC Barcelona

Valencia 0-1 Villarreal

Deportivo 1-3 Celta

06 de Enero

Atlético 2-0 Getafe

Valencia 2-1 Girona

Las Palmas 1-2 Eibar

Sevilla 3-5 Betis

07 de Enero

Leganés 1-0 R. Sociedad

FC Barcelona 3-0 Levante

Athletic 2-0 Alavés

Villarreal 1-1 Deportivo

Celta 2-2 R. Madrid

08 de Enero

Málaga 0-1 Espanyol

12 de Enero

Getafe 1-0 Málaga

13 de Enero

Girona 6-0 Las Palmas

R. Madrid 0-1 Villarreal

Eibar 0-1 Atlético

Deportivo 1-2 Valencia

14 de Enero

Levante 0-1 Celta

Alavés 1-0 Sevilla

Espanyol 1-1 Athletic

R. Sociedad 2-4 FC Barcelona

15 de Enero

Betis 3-2 Leganés

19 de Enero

Getafe 2-2 Athletic

20 de Enero

Espanyol 0-3 Sevilla

Atlético 1-1 Girona

Villarreal 2-1 Levante

Las Palmas 2-1 Valencia

21 de Enero

Alavés 2-2 Leganés

R. Madrid 7-1 Deportivo

R. Sociedad 1-2 Celta

Betis 0-5 FC Barcelona

22 de Enero

Eibar 1-1 Málaga

26 de Enero

Athletic 1-1 Eibar

27 de Enero

Deportivo 2-2 Levante

Valencia 1-4 R. Madrid

Málaga 0-0 Girona

Villarreal 4-2 R. Sociedad

28 de Enero

Leganés 3-2 Espanyol

Atlético 3-0 Las Palmas

Sevilla 1-1 Getafe

FC Barcelona 2-1 Alavés

29 de Enero

Celta 3-2 Betis

02 de Febrero

R. Sociedad 5-0 Deportivo

03 de Febrero

Eibar 5-1 Sevilla

Betis 2-1 Villarreal

Alavés 2-1 Celta

Levante 2-2 R. Madrid

04 de Febrero

Getafe 0-0 Leganés

Espanyol 1-1 FC Barcelona

Girona 2-0 Athletic

Atlético 1-0 Valencia

05 de Febrero

Las Palmas 1-0 Málaga

09 de Febrero

Athletic 0-0 Las Palmas

10 de Febrero

Villarreal 1-2 Alavés

Málaga 0-1 Atlético

Leganés 0-1 Eibar

R. Madrid 5-2 R. Sociedad

11 de Febrero

Sevilla 1-0 Girona

FC Barcelona 0-0 Getafe

Celta 2-2 Espanyol

Valencia 3-1 Levante

12 de Febrero

Deportivo 0-1 Betis

16 de Febrero

Girona 3-0 Leganés

17 de Febrero

Las Palmas 1-2 Sevilla

Eibar 0-2 FC Barcelona

Alavés 1-0 Deportivo

Málaga 1-2 Valencia

18 de Febrero

R. Sociedad 3-0 Levante

Atlético 2-0 Athletic

Espanyol 1-1 Villarreal

Betis 3-5 R. Madrid

19 de Febrero

Getafe 3-0 Celta

21 de Febrero

Leganés 1-3 R. Madrid

23 de Febrero

Deportivo 0-0 Espanyol

24 de Febrero

Celta 2-0 Eibar

R. Madrid 4-0 Alavés

Leganés 0-0 Las Palmas

FC Barcelona 6-1 Girona

25 de Febrero

Villarreal 1-0 Getafe

Athletic 2-1 Málaga

Valencia 2-1 R. Sociedad

Sevilla 2-5 Atlético

26 de Febrero

Levante 0-2 Betis

27 de Febrero

Espanyol 1-0 R. Madrid

Girona 1-0 Celta

28 de Febrero

Getafe 3-0 Deportivo

Málaga 0-1 Sevilla

Athletic 1-1 Valencia

Eibar 1-0 Villarreal

Atlético 4-0 Leganés

01 de Marzo

Betis 0-0 R. Sociedad

Las Palmas 1-1 FC Barcelona

Alavés 1-0 Levante

03 de Marzo

Villarreal 0-2 Girona

Sevilla 2-0 Athletic

Deportivo 1-1 Eibar

Leganés 2-0 Málaga

R. Madrid 3-1 Getafe

04 de Marzo

Levante 1-1 Espanyol

FC Barcelona 1-0 Atlético

R. Sociedad 2-1 Alavés

Valencia 2-0 Betis

05 de Marzo

Celta 2-1 Las Palmas

09 de Marzo

Girona 2-0 Deportivo

10 de Marzo

Eibar 1-2 R. Madrid

Sevilla 0-2 Valencia

Getafe 0-1 Levante

Málaga 0-2 FC Barcelona

11 de Marzo

Espanyol 2-1 R. Sociedad

Atlético 3-0 Celta

Las Palmas 0-2 Villarreal

Athletic 2-0 Leganés

12 de Marzo

Alavés 1-3 Betis

16 de Marzo

Levante 2-1 Eibar

17 de Marzo

Deportivo 1-1 Las Palmas

Valencia 3-1 Alavés

R. Sociedad 1-2 Getafe

Betis 3-0 Espanyol

18 de Marzo

Leganés 2-1 Sevilla

FC Barcelona 2-0 Athletic

Villarreal 2-1 Atlético

Celta 0-0 Málaga

R. Madrid 6-3 Girona

31 de Marzo

Girona 1-1 Levante

Athletic 1-1 Celta

Las Palmas 0-3 R. Madrid

Sevilla 2-2 FC Barcelona

01 de Abril

Espanyol 0-0 Alavés

Leganés 0-1 Valencia

Eibar 0-0 R. Sociedad

Málaga 1-0 Villarreal

Atlético 1-0 Deportivo

02 de Abril

Getafe 0-1 Betis

06 de Abril

Deportivo 3-2 Málaga

07 de Abril

Alavés 2-0 Getafe

Celta 4-0 Sevilla

Betis 2-0 Eibar

FC Barcelona 3-1 Leganés

08 de Abril

Levante 2-1 Las Palmas

R. Madrid 1-1 Atlético

R. Sociedad 5-0 Girona

Valencia 1-0 Espanyol

09 de Abril

Villarreal 1-3 Athletic

13 de Abril

Girona 0-1 Betis

14 de Abril

Sevilla 2-2 Villarreal

FC Barcelona 2-1 Valencia

Las Palmas 0-1 R. Sociedad

Leganés 1-0 Celta

Athletic 2-3 Deportivo

15 de Abril

Eibar 0-1 Alavés

Atlético 3-0 Levante

Getafe 1-0 Espanyol

Málaga 1-2 R. Madrid

17 de Abril

Deportivo 0-0 Sevilla

Celta 2-2 FC Barcelona

Villarreal 2-1 Leganés

18 de Abril

Valencia 1-2 Getafe

Espanyol 0-1 Eibar

R. Madrid 1-1 Athletic

19 de Abril

Alavés 1-2 Girona

R. Sociedad 3-0 Atlético

Betis 1-0 Las Palmas

Levante 1-0 Málaga

20 de Abril

Leganés 0-0 Deportivo

21 de Abril

Eibar 0-1 Getafe

Celta 1-1 Valencia

22 de Abril

Girona 0-2 Espanyol

Málaga 2-0 R. Sociedad

Las Palmas 0-4 Alavés

Atlético 0-0 Betis

23 de Abril

Athletic 1-3 Levante

27 de Abril

Levante 2-1 Sevilla

28 de Abril

Espanyol 1-1 Las Palmas

R. Sociedad 3-1 Athletic

R. Madrid 2-1 Leganés

Villarreal 4-1 Celta

29 de Abril

Getafe 1-1 Girona

Alavés 0-1 Atlético

Valencia 0-0 Eibar

Deportivo 2-4 FC Barcelona

30 de Abril

Betis 2-1 Málaga

04 de Mayo

Sevilla 1-0 R. Sociedad

05 de Mayo

Girona 1-4 Eibar

Athletic 2-0 Betis

Celta 1-1 Deportivo

Villarreal 1-0 Valencia

06 de Mayo

Málaga 0-3 Alavés

Atlético 0-2 Espanyol

Las Palmas 0-1 Getafe

FC Barcelona 2-2 R. Madrid

07 de Mayo

Leganés 0-3 Levante

09 de Mayo

FC Barcelona 5-1 Villarreal

Sevilla 3-2 R. Madrid

12 de Mayo

R. Sociedad 3-2 Leganés

Girona 0-1 Valencia

Eibar 1-0 Las Palmas

Getafe 0-1 Atlético

Alavés 3-1 Athletic

Betis 2-2 Sevilla

Deportivo 2-4 Villarreal

R. Madrid 6-0 Celta

13 de Mayo

Espanyol 4-1 Málaga

Levante 5-4 FC Barcelona

19 de Mayo

Celta 4-2 Levante

Leganés 3-2 Betis

Las Palmas 1-2 Girona

Málaga 0-1 Getafe

Sevilla 1-0 Alavés

Villarreal 2-2 R. Madrid

20 de Mayo

Valencia 2-1 Deportivo

Athletic 0-1 Espanyol

Atlético 2-2 Eibar

FC Barcelona 1-0 R. Sociedad

cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil