Sport.es Menú

27 de Junio (Jornada 1)

Alashkert 1-0 Santa Coloma

Vikingur 2-1 Trepca'89

The New Saints 1-2 (0-0) Europa

Hibernians 2-0 (0-0) Infonet Tallinn

28 de Junio (Jornada 1)

Linfield 1-0 La Fiorita

04 de Julio (Jornada 2)

Trepca'89 1-4 Vikingur

Infonet Tallinn 0-1 Hibernians

Europa 1-3 (0-0) The New Saints

Santa Coloma 1-1 (0-0) Alashkert

La Fiorita 0-0 (0-0) Linfield

11 de Julio (Jornada 3)

Qarabag 5-0 Samtredia

Hibernians 0-3 (0-0) Salzburgo

Partizan 2-0 (0-0) Buducnost Podgorica

Rijeka 2-0 (0-0) The New Saints

12 de Julio (Jornada 3)

Spartaks 0-1 (0-0) Astana

Malmö 1-1 Vardar

Zrinjski 1-2 (0-0) Maribor

Apoel 1-0 (0-0) Dudelange

Sheriff 1-0 (0-0) Kukesi

Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2-1 (0-0) Budapest Honved

BATE Borisov 1-1 Alashkert

Zalgiris Vilna 2-1 Ludogorets

Mariehamn 0-3 (0-0) Legia Varsovia

Zilina 1-3 (0-0) FC Copenhague

Dundalk 1-1 Rosenborg

Hafnarfjordur 1-1 Vikingur

14 de Julio (Jornada 3)

Linfield 0-2 Celtic

18 de Julio (Jornada 4)

Astana 1-1 Spartaks

Vardar 3-1 Malmö

Alashkert 1-3 (0-0) BATE Borisov

Samtredia 0-1 (0-0) Qarabag

The New Saints 1-5 (0-0) Rijeka

Vikingur 0-2 (0-0) Hafnarfjordur

Buducnost Podgorica 0-0 (0-0) Partizan

19 de Julio (Jornada 4)

Dudelange 0-1 (0-0) Apoel

Rosenborg 2-1 (0-0) Dundalk

Kukesi 2-1 (0-0) Sheriff

FC Copenhague 1-2 (0-0) Zilina

Ludogorets 4-1 (0-0) Zalgiris Vilna

Maribor 1-1 Zrinjski

Salzburgo 3-0 (0-0) Hibernians

Celtic 4-0 Linfield

Legia Varsovia 6-0 (0-0) Mariehamn

Budapest Honved 2-3 Hapoel Be'er Sheva

25 de Julio (Jornada 5)

Slavia Praga 1-0 (0-0) BATE Borisov

Qarabag 0-0 Sheriff

Steaua Bucarest 2-2 (0-0) Viktoria Pilsen

AEK Atenas 0-2 CSKA Moscú

Vardar 1-0 (0-0) FC Copenhague

Partizan 1-3 (0-0) Olympiakos

26 de Julio (Jornada 5)

Astana 3-1 (0-0) Legia Varsovia

Dinamo Kiev 3-1 Young Boys

Salzburgo 1-1 Rijeka

Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2-0 Ludogorets

Viitorul Constanta 1-0 (0-0) Apoel

Maribor 1-0 (0-0) Hafnarfjordur

Celtic 0-0 Rosenborg

Niza 1-1 (0-0) Ajax

Brujas 3-3 Istanbul Basaksehir

01 de Agosto (Jornada 6)

Sheriff 1-2 (0-0) Qarabag

02 de Agosto (Jornada 6)

BATE Borisov 2-1 (0-0) Slavia Praga

Apoel 4-0 (0-0) Viitorul Constanta

CSKA Moscú 1-0 (0-0) AEK Atenas

Istanbul Basaksehir 2-0 (0-0) Brujas

FC Copenhague 4-1 (0-0) Vardar

Viktoria Pilsen 1-4 (0-0) Steaua Bucarest

Young Boys 2-0 (0-0) Dinamo Kiev

Hafnarfjordur 0-1 Maribor

Ludogorets 3-1 (0-0) Hapoel Be'er Sheva

Ajax 2-2 (0-0) Niza

Rosenborg 0-1 Celtic

Rijeka 0-0 Salzburgo

Legia Varsovia 1-0 (0-0) Astana

Olympiakos 2-2 (0-0) Partizan

15 de Agosto (Jornada 7)

Qarabag 1-0 FC Copenhague

Sporting CP 0-0 Steaua Bucarest

Young Boys 0-1 CSKA Moscú

Hoffenheim 1-2 Liverpool

Apoel 2-0 Slavia Praga

16 de Agosto (Jornada 7)

Celtic 5-0 Astana

Nápoles 2-0 Niza

Olympiakos 2-1 Rijeka

Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2-1 Maribor

Istanbul Basaksehir 1-2 Sevilla

22 de Agosto (Jornada 8)

Astana 4-3 Celtic

Rijeka 0-1 Olympiakos

Maribor 1-0 Hapoel Be'er Sheva

Sevilla 2-2 Istanbul Basaksehir

Niza 0-2 Nápoles

23 de Agosto (Jornada 8)

Liverpool 4-2 Hoffenheim

FC Copenhague 2-1 Qarabag

Slavia Praga 0-0 Apoel

CSKA Moscú 2-0 Young Boys

Steaua Bucarest 1-5 Sporting CP

12 de Septiembre (Jornada 9)

Benfica 1-2 CSKA Moscú

Man Utd. 3-0 Basilea

Celtic 0-5 PSG

Chelsea 6-0 Qarabag

Bayern Munich 3-0 Anderlecht

Roma 0-0 Atlético

FC Barcelona 3-0 Juventus

Olympiakos 2-3 Sporting CP

13 de Septiembre (Jornada 9)

Liverpool 2-2 Sevilla

Oporto 1-3 Besiktas

Tottenham 3-1 Borussia Dortmund

Maribor 1-1 Spartak Moscú

Feyenoord 0-4 Man City

RB Leipzig 1-1 Mónaco

R. Madrid 3-0 Apoel

Shakhtar 2-1 Nápoles

26 de Septiembre (Jornada 10)

Man City 2-0 Shakhtar

Sevilla 3-0 Maribor

Nápoles 3-1 Feyenoord

Mónaco 0-3 Oporto

Borussia Dortmund 1-3 R. Madrid

Spartak Moscú 1-1 Liverpool

Besiktas 2-0 RB Leipzig

Apoel 0-3 Tottenham

27 de Septiembre (Jornada 10)

Qarabag 1-2 Roma

Sporting CP 0-1 FC Barcelona

Basilea 5-0 Benfica

PSG 3-0 Bayern Munich

Anderlecht 0-3 Celtic

Atlético 1-2 Chelsea

Juventus 2-0 Olympiakos

CSKA Moscú 1-4 Man Utd.

17 de Octubre (Jornada 11)

Man City 2-1 Nápoles

Maribor 0-7 Liverpool

Feyenoord 1-2 Shakhtar

Mónaco 1-2 Besiktas

RB Leipzig 3-2 Oporto

R. Madrid 1-1 Tottenham

Apoel 1-1 Borussia Dortmund

Spartak Moscú 5-1 Sevilla

18 de Octubre (Jornada 11)

Qarabag 0-0 Atlético

Benfica 0-1 Man Utd.

Chelsea 3-3 Roma

Anderlecht 0-4 PSG

Bayern Munich 3-0 Celtic

Juventus 2-1 Sporting CP

FC Barcelona 3-1 Olympiakos

CSKA Moscú 0-2 Basilea

31 de Octubre (Jornada 12)

Man Utd. 2-0 Benfica

Celtic 1-2 Bayern Munich

Sporting CP 1-1 Juventus

Basilea 1-2 CSKA Moscú

PSG 5-0 Anderlecht

Atlético 1-1 Qarabag

Roma 3-0 Chelsea

Olympiakos 0-0 FC Barcelona

01 de Noviembre (Jornada 12)

Besiktas 1-1 Mónaco

Liverpool 3-0 Maribor

Oporto 3-1 RB Leipzig

Tottenham 3-1 R. Madrid

Sevilla 2-1 Spartak Moscú

Nápoles 2-4 Man City

Borussia Dortmund 1-1 Apoel

Shakhtar 3-1 Feyenoord

21 de Noviembre (Jornada 13)

Besiktas 1-1 Oporto

Spartak Moscú 1-1 Maribor

Man City 1-0 Feyenoord

Sevilla 3-3 Liverpool

Nápoles 3-0 Shakhtar

Mónaco 1-4 RB Leipzig

Borussia Dortmund 1-2 Tottenham

Apoel 0-6 R. Madrid

22 de Noviembre (Jornada 13)

CSKA Moscú 2-0 Benfica

Qarabag 0-4 Chelsea

Sporting CP 3-1 Olympiakos

Basilea 1-0 Man Utd.

Anderlecht 1-2 Bayern Munich

PSG 7-1 Celtic

Atlético 2-0 Roma

Juventus 0-0 FC Barcelona

05 de Diciembre (Jornada 14)

Benfica 0-2 Basilea

Man Utd. 2-1 CSKA Moscú

Celtic 0-1 Anderlecht

Chelsea 1-1 Atlético

Bayern Munich 3-1 PSG

Roma 1-0 Qarabag

FC Barcelona 2-0 Sporting CP

Olympiakos 0-2 Juventus

06 de Diciembre (Jornada 14)

Liverpool 7-0 Spartak Moscú

Oporto 5-2 Mónaco

Tottenham 3-0 Apoel

Maribor 1-1 Sevilla

Feyenoord 2-1 Nápoles

RB Leipzig 1-2 Besiktas

R. Madrid 3-2 Borussia Dortmund

Shakhtar 2-1 Man City

13 de Febrero (Jornada 15)

Juventus 2-2 Tottenham

Basilea 0-4 Man City

14 de Febrero (Jornada 15)

Oporto 0-5 Liverpool

R. Madrid 3-1 PSG

20 de Febrero (Jornada 15)

Chelsea 1-1 FC Barcelona

Bayern Munich 5-0 Besiktas

21 de Febrero (Jornada 15)

Sevilla 0-0 Man Utd.

Shakhtar 2-1 Roma

06 de Marzo (Jornada 16)

Liverpool 0-0 Oporto

PSG 1-2 R. Madrid

07 de Marzo (Jornada 16)

Tottenham 1-2 Juventus

Man City 1-2 Basilea

13 de Marzo (Jornada 16)

Man Utd. 1-2 Sevilla

Roma 1-0 Shakhtar

14 de Marzo (Jornada 16)

Besiktas 1-3 Bayern Munich

FC Barcelona 3-0 Chelsea

03 de Abril (Jornada 17)

Sevilla 1-2 Bayern Munich

Juventus 0-3 R. Madrid

04 de Abril (Jornada 17)

Liverpool 3-0 Man City

FC Barcelona 4-1 Roma

10 de Abril (Jornada 18)

Man City 1-2 Liverpool

Roma 3-0 FC Barcelona

11 de Abril (Jornada 18)

Bayern Munich 0-0 Sevilla

R. Madrid 1-3 Juventus

24 de Abril (Jornada 19)

Liverpool 5-2 Roma

25 de Abril (Jornada 19)

Bayern Munich 1-2 R. Madrid

01 de Mayo (Jornada 20)

R. Madrid 2-2 Bayern Munich

02 de Mayo (Jornada 20)

Roma 4-2 Liverpool

26 de Mayo (Jornada 21)

R. Madrid 3-1 Liverpool

cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil