Jornada 1 29, 30 de sep. 1 de oct. y 13 de jun.

FC Barcelona 87-82 Baskonia

Fuenlabrada 82-68 Bilbao

Obradoiro 80-74 Zaragoza

Burgos 65-81 Tenerife

UCAM Murcia 64-74 Unicaja

Real Betis 80-90 Valencia

Gran Canaria 84-76 Gipuzkoa

R. Madrid 94-88 Andorra

Jornada 2 4, 5 de oct. y 15 de jun.

Gipuzkoa 94-60 Real Betis

Zaragoza 95-99 Gran Canaria

Valencia 80-67 Obradoiro

Andorra 94-95 Fuenlabrada

Tenerife 84-78 UCAM Murcia

Bilbao 80-87 R. Madrid

Joventut 72-74 FC Barcelona

Unicaja 93-72 Burgos

Baskonia 94-76 Estudiantes

Jornada 3 7, 8 de oct. y 17 de jun.

Gran Canaria 100-82 Baskonia

Obradoiro 77-68 Joventut

R. Madrid 93-65 Zaragoza

FC Barcelona 111-81 Burgos

UCAM Murcia 81-77 Andorra

Fuenlabrada 77-69 Unicaja

Real Betis 86-94 Bilbao

Tenerife 67-70 Valencia

Estudiantes 75-92 Gipuzkoa

Jornada 4 14, 15 de oct. y 19 de jun.

Unicaja 99-71 Real Betis

Burgos 72-87 Estudiantes

Gipuzkoa 67-69 UCAM Murcia

Joventut 73-76 Tenerife

Bilbao 77-72 Zaragoza

Andorra 78-76 Gran Canaria

Fuenlabrada 80-75 Baskonia

Valencia 82-86 R. Madrid

FC Barcelona 102-58 Obradoiro

Jornada 5 21 y 22 de octubre

Tenerife 83-68 Bilbao

Obradoiro 94-69 Burgos

Estudiantes 80-70 FC Barcelona

Baskonia 88-86 Gipuzkoa

Zaragoza 95-78 Andorra

Real Betis 70-73 Fuenlabrada

Gran Canaria 94-69 Joventut

UCAM Murcia 91-93 Valencia

R. Madrid 99-85 Unicaja

Jornada 6 28 y 29 de octubre

Burgos 95-100 R. Madrid

Fuenlabrada 65-73 Obradoiro

FC Barcelona 94-97 UCAM Murcia

Gipuzkoa 87-91 Bilbao

Andorra 58-48 Tenerife

Joventut 81-76 Real Betis

Baskonia 73-78 Zaragoza

Unicaja 70-89 Estudiantes

Valencia 89-83 Gran Canaria

Jornada 7 4 y 5 de noviembre

Tenerife 74-84 R. Madrid

Real Betis 81-90 Estudiantes

Joventut 103-101 Andorra

Zaragoza 97-73 Gipuzkoa

UCAM Murcia 60-62 Obradoiro

Gran Canaria 87-65 Fuenlabrada

Valencia 87-78 Burgos

Bilbao 83-104 FC Barcelona

Unicaja 72-73 Baskonia

Jornada 8 11 y 12 de noviembre

Obradoiro 79-65 Gran Canaria

Burgos 89-86 UCAM Murcia

Estudiantes 69-71 Fuenlabrada

Zaragoza 89-77 Tenerife

Bilbao 77-81 Valencia

Baskonia 87-77 Joventut

Gipuzkoa 71-63 Unicaja

R. Madrid 80-84 FC Barcelona

Andorra 96-68 Real Betis

Jornada 9 18 y 19 de noviembre

Real Betis 63-98 R. Madrid

Fuenlabrada 88-82 Zaragoza

UCAM Murcia 82-71 Bilbao

Joventut 76-67 Gipuzkoa

Burgos 76-100 Baskonia

Andorra 66-60 Unicaja

Gran Canaria 99-95 Estudiantes

Obradoiro 75-64 Tenerife

FC Barcelona 79-74 Valencia

Jornada 10 2 y 3 de diciembre

Gipuzkoa 81-76 Fuenlabrada

Tenerife 87-70 Real Betis

Bilbao 62-78 Burgos

Valencia 89-87 Andorra

Baskonia 85-78 Obradoiro

Estudiantes 79-91 UCAM Murcia

Zaragoza 86-99 FC Barcelona

R. Madrid 96-72 Gran Canaria

Unicaja 86-74 Joventut

Jornada 11 9 y 10 de diciembre

Baskonia 94-71 Bilbao

Gipuzkoa 60-64 Andorra

R. Madrid 87-85 UCAM Murcia

Zaragoza 77-102 Unicaja

Real Betis 83-77 Obradoiro

Gran Canaria 87-80 Burgos

Fuenlabrada 83-78 Joventut

Estudiantes 73-71 Valencia

FC Barcelona 94-93 Tenerife

Jornada 12 16 y 17 de diciembre

Tenerife 81-77 Unicaja

Burgos 69-71 Fuenlabrada

Bilbao 87-77 Estudiantes

FC Barcelona 77-88 Gran Canaria

UCAM Murcia 63-70 Real Betis

Joventut 94-83 Zaragoza

Valencia 86-64 Gipuzkoa

Andorra 94-97 Baskonia

Obradoiro 93-102 R. Madrid

Jornada 13 23 de dic. 2, 3 y 4 de ene.

Zaragoza 73-77 UCAM Murcia

Estudiantes 95-67 Obradoiro

Andorra 99-91 Bilbao

Fuenlabrada 79-68 Tenerife

Joventut 81-88 Burgos

Gran Canaria 83-90 Real Betis

Gipuzkoa 77-101 FC Barcelona

Unicaja 74-67 Valencia

Baskonia 69-81 R. Madrid

Estudiantes 101-94 Joventut

Jornada 14 30 y 31 de diciembre

Valencia 102-81 Joventut

Real Betis 70-67 Zaragoza

Tenerife 92-71 Gran Canaria

Obradoiro 65-77 Andorra

Bilbao 70-67 Unicaja

Burgos 76-99 Gipuzkoa

UCAM Murcia 78-67 Baskonia

FC Barcelona 101-74 Fuenlabrada

R. Madrid 96-89 Estudiantes

Jornada 15 6 y 7 de enero

Unicaja 96-76 Obradoiro

Andorra 91-99 Burgos

Zaragoza 102-97 Estudiantes

Fuenlabrada 88-86 UCAM Murcia

Real Betis 82-89 FC Barcelona

Gran Canaria 90-85 Bilbao

Joventut 66-84 R. Madrid

Gipuzkoa 89-70 Tenerife

Baskonia 78-74 Valencia

Jornada 16 13 y 14 de enero

Valencia 103-58 Zaragoza

Obradoiro 69-72 Gipuzkoa

Burgos 92-88 Real Betis

Bilbao 99-74 Joventut

Estudiantes 81-72 Andorra

UCAM Murcia 84-78 Gran Canaria

FC Barcelona 73-76 Unicaja

R. Madrid 100-72 Fuenlabrada

Tenerife 86-74 Baskonia

Jornada 17 21 de enero

Baskonia 94-70 Real Betis

Zaragoza 73-79 Burgos

Tenerife 77-59 Estudiantes

Valencia 88-72 Fuenlabrada

Andorra 102-92 FC Barcelona

Unicaja 94-87 Gran Canaria

Bilbao 74-84 Obradoiro

Joventut 62-71 UCAM Murcia

Gipuzkoa 84-98 R. Madrid

Jornada 18 27 y 28 de enero

Fuenlabrada 77-85 Andorra

Burgos 78-85 Unicaja

Real Betis 88-94 Gipuzkoa

FC Barcelona 91-79 Joventut

UCAM Murcia 74-72 Tenerife

R. Madrid 95-65 Bilbao

Gran Canaria 90-70 Zaragoza

Obradoiro 96-77 Valencia

Estudiantes 87-89 Baskonia

Jornada 19 3 y 4 de febrero

Andorra 89-87 R. Madrid

Tenerife 84-76 Burgos

Bilbao 77-83 Fuenlabrada

Joventut 93-96 Estudiantes

Gipuzkoa 80-87 Gran Canaria

Valencia 103-67 Real Betis

Baskonia 96-72 FC Barcelona

Unicaja 78-67 UCAM Murcia

Zaragoza 93-87 Obradoiro

Jornada 20 10 y 11 de febrero

Obradoiro 70-68 UCAM Murcia

Baskonia 96-78 Unicaja

Andorra 88-81 Joventut

Estudiantes 89-83 Real Betis

Fuenlabrada 66-86 Gran Canaria

FC Barcelona 90-58 Bilbao

Burgos 76-90 Valencia

Gipuzkoa 94-99 Zaragoza

R. Madrid 89-76 Tenerife

Jornada 21 3 y 4 de marzo

UCAM Murcia 55-61 FC Barcelona

Real Betis 86-81 Joventut

Bilbao 71-74 Gipuzkoa

R. Madrid 96-81 Burgos

Gran Canaria 87-78 Valencia

Tenerife 69-78 Andorra

Obradoiro 78-81 Fuenlabrada

Zaragoza 74-98 Baskonia

Estudiantes 57-72 Unicaja

Jornada 22 10 y 11 de marzo

Fuenlabrada 87-81 Estudiantes

Real Betis 89-100 Andorra

UCAM Murcia 67-64 Burgos

Joventut 61-75 Baskonia

Tenerife 100-94 Zaragoza

Valencia 87-67 Bilbao

Unicaja 114-88 Gipuzkoa

FC Barcelona 94-72 R. Madrid

Gran Canaria 82-64 Obradoiro

Jornada 23 17 y 18 de marzo

Zaragoza 81-96 R. Madrid

Joventut 62-63 Obradoiro

Baskonia 91-66 Gran Canaria

Bilbao 93-79 Real Betis

Andorra 90-70 UCAM Murcia

Valencia 74-61 Tenerife

Gipuzkoa 101-91 Estudiantes

Burgos 101-103 FC Barcelona

Unicaja 82-86 Fuenlabrada

Jornada 24 24 y 25 de marzo

UCAM Murcia 83-69 Gipuzkoa

Tenerife 77-75 Joventut

Estudiantes 100-76 Burgos

Zaragoza 81-61 Bilbao

Gran Canaria 99-95 Andorra

Obradoiro 73-76 FC Barcelona

Baskonia 95-63 Fuenlabrada

Real Betis 89-88 Unicaja

R. Madrid 83-71 Valencia

Jornada 25 31 de marzo y 1 de abril

Gipuzkoa 72-84 Baskonia

Andorra 100-77 Zaragoza

Burgos 86-77 Obradoiro

FC Barcelona 95-100 Estudiantes

Bilbao 67-74 Tenerife

Joventut 92-91 Gran Canaria

Fuenlabrada 91-94 Real Betis

Valencia 73-84 UCAM Murcia

Unicaja 88-89 R. Madrid

Jornada 26 7 y 8 de abril

Baskonia 88-75 Andorra

Zaragoza 86-92 Joventut

Fuenlabrada 69-79 Burgos

Real Betis 87-102 UCAM Murcia

R. Madrid 78-65 Obradoiro

Unicaja 72-62 Tenerife

Gipuzkoa 77-95 Valencia

Estudiantes 96-84 Bilbao

Gran Canaria 77-93 FC Barcelona

Jornada 27 10, 11, 12 y 14 de abril

R. Madrid 87-70 Joventut

Estudiantes 84-74 Zaragoza

FC Barcelona 121-56 Real Betis

Bilbao 92-78 Gran Canaria

Burgos 92-86 Andorra

Obradoiro 91-97 Unicaja

Tenerife 88-92 Gipuzkoa

UCAM Murcia 82-62 Fuenlabrada

Valencia 81-77 Baskonia

Fuenlabrada 75-90 R. Madrid

Zaragoza 74-97 Valencia

Jornada 28 15 de abril

Baskonia 100-94 Tenerife

Gran Canaria 83-71 UCAM Murcia

Joventut 84-56 Bilbao

Real Betis 96-101 Burgos

Gipuzkoa 107-99 Obradoiro

Andorra 78-65 Estudiantes

Unicaja 80-78 FC Barcelona

Jornada 29 21 y 22 de abril

Tenerife 83-75 Fuenlabrada

Obradoiro 112-116 Estudiantes

Burgos 79-80 Joventut

Real Betis 76-77 Gran Canaria

Bilbao 72-82 Andorra

UCAM Murcia 84-73 Zaragoza

FC Barcelona 89-74 Gipuzkoa

Valencia 74-73 Unicaja

Jornada 30 28 y 29 de abril

Fuenlabrada 75-93 FC Barcelona

Andorra 93-96 Obradoiro

Zaragoza 81-78 Real Betis

Joventut 77-75 Valencia

Baskonia 87-85 UCAM Murcia

Unicaja 93-78 Bilbao

Gran Canaria 68-76 Tenerife

Gipuzkoa 63-71 Burgos

Estudiantes 75-92 R. Madrid

Jornada 31 25 de abr. 3, 5 y 6 de may.

UCAM Murcia 75-92 Joventut

Real Betis 101-89 Baskonia

Obradoiro 70-69 Bilbao

FC Barcelona 94-70 Andorra

R. Madrid 87-75 Gipuzkoa

Fuenlabrada 61-76 Valencia

Real Betis 62-106 Baskonia

Burgos 96-88 Zaragoza

Gran Canaria 76-55 Unicaja

Estudiantes 97-92 Tenerife

Jornada 32 12 y 13 de mayo

UCAM Murcia 61-63 R. Madrid

Unicaja 82-83 Zaragoza

Obradoiro 89-70 Real Betis

Burgos 89-98 Gran Canaria

Joventut 95-87 Fuenlabrada

Andorra 94-81 Gipuzkoa

Bilbao 74-78 Baskonia

Valencia 93-69 Estudiantes

Tenerife 86-81 FC Barcelona

Jornada 33 9, 19 y 20 de mayo

R. Madrid 104-89 Real Betis

Unicaja 87-86 Andorra

Baskonia 102-82 Burgos

Tenerife 73-69 Obradoiro

Valencia 70-71 FC Barcelona

Bilbao 73-82 UCAM Murcia

Gipuzkoa 92-87 Joventut

Zaragoza 102-108 Fuenlabrada

Estudiantes 88-75 Gran Canaria

Jornada 34 24 de mayo

Joventut 85-78 Unicaja

Obradoiro 77-83 Baskonia

Gran Canaria 88-78 R. Madrid

Burgos 90-86 Bilbao

Real Betis 62-109 Tenerife

UCAM Murcia 71-77 Estudiantes

Andorra 87-69 Valencia

FC Barcelona 100-84 Zaragoza

Fuenlabrada 84-70 Gipuzkoa

cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil