19 de Agosto

Mirandés 1-1 Getafe

Almería 1-1 Cádiz

20 de Agosto

Mallorca 0-1 Reus

Elche 2-1 Rayo

Alcorcón 0-0 Huesca

Córdoba 1-0 Tenerife

21 de Agosto

Gimnàstic 2-2 Lugo

Numancia 0-1 Levante

Sevilla Atlético 3-3 Girona

Valladolid 1-0 Oviedo

22 de Agosto

Zaragoza 3-1 UCAM Murcia

26 de Agosto

Getafe 0-0 Numancia

Tenerife 1-1 Sevilla Atlético

27 de Agosto

Reus 1-1 Mirandés

Oviedo 2-0 Almería

Girona 3-1 Elche

Lugo 3-3 Zaragoza

28 de Agosto

UCAM Murcia 1-1 Córdoba

Huesca 1-1 Gimnàstic

Levante 2-0 Alcorcón

Rayo 0-0 Valladolid

Cádiz 1-1 Mallorca

02 de Septiembre

Sevilla Atlético 1-1 UCAM Murcia

Córdoba 3-3 Lugo

03 de Septiembre

Mirandés 3-2 Cádiz

Getafe 1-1 Reus

Almería 3-0 Rayo

Valladolid 2-1 Girona

Elche 3-1 Tenerife

04 de Septiembre

Numancia 1-1 Alcorcón

Gimnàstic 1-1 Levante

Mallorca 0-0 Oviedo

Zaragoza 1-0 Huesca

10 de Septiembre

Lugo 1-0 Sevilla Atlético

Tenerife 1-0 Valladolid

Reus 1-1 Numancia

Levante 4-2 Zaragoza

11 de Septiembre

Rayo 1-0 Mallorca

Oviedo 0-0 Mirandés

Cádiz 3-0 Getafe

UCAM Murcia 1-1 Elche

Huesca 3-0 Córdoba

Alcorcón 1-0 Gimnàstic

Girona 3-3 Almería

17 de Septiembre

Numancia 1-0 Gimnàstic

Reus 1-0 Cádiz

Valladolid 0-1 UCAM Murcia

Elche 0-3 Lugo

Córdoba 1-0 Levante

Zaragoza 2-0 Alcorcón

18 de Septiembre

Almería 0-1 Tenerife

Mirandés 2-1 Rayo

Getafe 2-1 Oviedo

Sevilla Atlético 2-0 Huesca

Mallorca 1-0 Girona

20 de Septiembre

Lugo 1-0 Valladolid

Alcorcón 0-1 Córdoba

Cádiz 1-0 Numancia

Gimnàstic 0-0 Zaragoza

21 de Septiembre

Huesca 0-3 Elche

Levante 1-0 Sevilla Atlético

UCAM Murcia 4-0 Almería

22 de Septiembre

Oviedo 0-1 Reus

Rayo 2-0 Getafe

Girona 1-1 Mirandés

Tenerife 0-0 Mallorca

24 de Septiembre

Sevilla Atlético 1-1 Alcorcón

Almería 0-0 Lugo

Valladolid 1-2 Huesca

Córdoba 2-0 Gimnàstic

Elche 0-1 Levante

25 de Septiembre

Cádiz 0-2 Oviedo

Mirandés 3-2 Tenerife

Getafe 0-2 Girona

Mallorca 0-0 UCAM Murcia

Numancia 2-1 Zaragoza

Reus 1-1 Rayo

01 de Octubre

Huesca 2-0 Almería

Lugo 3-1 Mallorca

Alcorcón 1-0 Elche

Gimnàstic 1-1 Sevilla Atlético

Zaragoza 1-1 Córdoba

02 de Octubre

UCAM Murcia 2-2 Mirandés

Girona 1-0 Reus

Levante 3-2 Valladolid

Tenerife 0-0 Getafe

Oviedo 2-2 Numancia

Rayo 3-0 Cádiz

08 de Octubre

Reus 0-0 Tenerife

Getafe 2-0 UCAM Murcia

Valladolid 2-0 Alcorcón

Elche 4-4 Gimnàstic

Numancia 1-1 Córdoba

Sevilla Atlético 2-1 Zaragoza

09 de Octubre

Oviedo 2-0 Rayo

Mirandés 2-2 Lugo

Cádiz 0-0 Girona

Mallorca 3-0 Huesca

Almería 2-2 Levante

15 de Octubre

Lugo 0-1 Getafe

Girona 0-0 Oviedo

Huesca 3-0 Mirandés

Alcorcón 0-0 Almería

Levante 2-1 Mallorca

16 de Octubre

Zaragoza 1-3 Elche

Córdoba 0-1 Sevilla Atlético

Rayo 3-3 Numancia

UCAM Murcia 0-2 Reus

Gimnàstic 1-2 Valladolid

Tenerife 1-1 Cádiz

22 de Octubre

Elche 1-1 Córdoba

Reus 2-1 Lugo

Getafe 1-1 Huesca

Numancia 1-2 Sevilla Atlético

Rayo 1-0 Girona

23 de Octubre

Mallorca 1-0 Alcorcón

Valladolid 0-0 Zaragoza

Almería 3-0 Gimnàstic

Cádiz 2-2 UCAM Murcia

Mirandés 0-3 Levante

Oviedo 2-0 Tenerife

29 de Octubre

Huesca 2-1 Reus

Tenerife 3-2 Rayo

Zaragoza 2-1 Almería

Córdoba 1-1 Valladolid

30 de Octubre

Girona 3-0 Numancia

Sevilla Atlético 2-0 Elche

Lugo 0-1 Cádiz

UCAM Murcia 0-1 Oviedo

Alcorcón 1-0 Mirandés

Gimnàstic 2-2 Mallorca

Levante 1-1 Getafe

05 de Noviembre

Cádiz 1-0 Huesca

Girona 1-1 Tenerife

Rayo 0-1 UCAM Murcia

Valladolid 2-0 Sevilla Atlético

Mallorca 2-2 Zaragoza

06 de Noviembre

Mirandés 0-1 Gimnàstic

Numancia 2-2 Elche

Oviedo 1-1 Lugo

Getafe 1-0 Alcorcón

Almería 3-1 Córdoba

Reus 0-1 Levante

11 de Noviembre

Córdoba 0-2 Mallorca

12 de Noviembre

Elche 2-0 Valladolid

Huesca 4-0 Oviedo

Gimnàstic 1-0 Getafe

Tenerife 1-1 Numancia

Alcorcón 1-0 Reus

Levante 0-0 Cádiz

13 de Noviembre

Lugo 1-0 Rayo

Sevilla Atlético 1-0 Almería

UCAM Murcia 0-1 Girona

Zaragoza 2-0 Mirandés

18 de Noviembre

Almería 2-1 Elche

19 de Noviembre

Numancia 2-1 Valladolid

Oviedo 2-0 Levante

Mallorca 2-2 Sevilla Atlético

Girona 3-1 Lugo

20 de Noviembre

Reus 1-0 Gimnàstic

Getafe 1-0 Zaragoza

Tenerife 2-1 UCAM Murcia

Rayo 2-2 Huesca

Cádiz 4-1 Alcorcón

Mirandés 1-1 Córdoba

25 de Noviembre

Gimnàstic 1-0 Cádiz

26 de Noviembre

Lugo 1-3 Tenerife

UCAM Murcia 3-2 Numancia

Alcorcón 5-1 Oviedo

Valladolid 0-0 Almería

Zaragoza 2-2 Reus

27 de Noviembre

Elche 1-0 Mallorca

Huesca 1-2 Girona

Córdoba 1-3 Getafe

Sevilla Atlético 1-0 Mirandés

Levante 21:00h Rayo

02 de Diciembre

Getafe 2-0 Sevilla Atlético

03 de Diciembre

UCAM Murcia 1-2 Lugo

Mirandés 1-0 Elche

Numancia 1-0 Almería

Cádiz 3-0 Zaragoza

04 de Diciembre

Girona 2-1 Levante

Rayo 2-0 Alcorcón

Oviedo 1-0 Gimnàstic

Tenerife 1-1 Huesca

Mallorca 0-3 Valladolid

Reus 1-2 Córdoba

09 de Diciembre

Sevilla Atlético 0-1 Reus

10 de Diciembre

Gimnàstic 0-1 Rayo

Huesca 5-2 UCAM Murcia

Elche 2-2 Getafe

Levante 1-0 Tenerife

11 de Diciembre

Almería 2-1 Mallorca

Córdoba 1-3 Cádiz

Lugo 3-1 Numancia

Alcorcón 2-1 Girona

Valladolid 5-0 Mirandés

Zaragoza 2-1 Oviedo

14 de Diciembre

Levante 1-0 Rayo

16 de Diciembre

Reus 0-1 Elche

17 de Diciembre

Getafe 3-1 Valladolid

Tenerife 2-0 Alcorcón

Lugo 1-1 Huesca

Oviedo 1-2 Córdoba

Girona 4-2 Gimnàstic

18 de Diciembre

UCAM Murcia 17:00h Levante

Rayo 1-2 Zaragoza

Mirandés 2-1 Almería

Numancia 3-1 Mallorca

Cádiz 4-1 Sevilla Atlético

06 de Enero

Valladolid 1-0 Reus

Almería 0-1 Getafe

Numancia 0-0 Huesca

Mallorca 2-0 Mirandés

07 de Enero

Levante 1-0 Lugo

Córdoba 0-0 Rayo

08 de Enero

Alcorcón 0-0 UCAM Murcia

Gimnàstic 1-1 Tenerife

Zaragoza 0-2 Girona

Elche 2-3 Cádiz

Sevilla Atlético 5-3 Oviedo

11 de Enero

UCAM Murcia 0-2 Levante

13 de Enero

Cádiz 0-1 Valladolid

14 de Enero

Rayo 1-1 Sevilla Atlético

UCAM Murcia 1-1 Gimnàstic

Oviedo 2-1 Elche

Mirandés 0-3 Numancia

Tenerife 1-0 Zaragoza

15 de Enero

Getafe 1-1 Mallorca

Reus 1-0 Almería

Huesca 0-2 Levante

Lugo 1-0 Alcorcón

Girona 2-0 Córdoba

21 de Enero

Oviedo 1-0 Valladolid

Tenerife 2-0 Córdoba

Rayo 1-1 Elche

Lugo 2-3 Gimnàstic

Huesca 0-1 Alcorcón

UCAM Murcia 1-0 Zaragoza

22 de Enero

Levante 1-0 Numancia

Reus 1-1 Mallorca

Getafe 1-1 Mirandés

Girona 2-0 Sevilla Atlético

Cádiz 1-0 Almería

27 de Enero

Elche 1-0 Girona

28 de Enero

Sevilla Atlético 0-0 Tenerife

Mirandés 1-1 Reus

Gimnàstic 0-0 Huesca

Alcorcón 2-0 Levante

Valladolid 2-1 Rayo

29 de Enero

Numancia 2-0 Getafe

Córdoba 1-1 UCAM Murcia

Mallorca 0-0 Cádiz

Almería 3-0 Oviedo

Zaragoza 1-1 Lugo

03 de Febrero

UCAM Murcia 1-0 Sevilla Atlético

04 de Febrero

Alcorcón 2-3 Numancia

Tenerife 2-0 Elche

Cádiz 2-1 Mirandés

Lugo 1-0 Córdoba

Huesca 2-3 Zaragoza

05 de Febrero

Oviedo 2-1 Mallorca

Rayo 1-0 Almería

Reus 1-1 Getafe

Levante 2-1 Gimnàstic

Girona 2-1 Valladolid

10 de Febrero

Sevilla Atlético 1-1 Lugo

11 de Febrero

Almería 0-0 Girona

Zaragoza 0-1 Levante

Gimnàstic 1-1 Alcorcón

Getafe 3-2 Cádiz

12 de Febrero

Córdoba 0-2 Huesca

Valladolid 0-0 Tenerife

Numancia 1-0 Reus

Mirandés 0-2 Oviedo

Elche 1-1 UCAM Murcia

Mallorca 2-1 Rayo

17 de Febrero

Lugo 1-2 Elche

18 de Febrero

UCAM Murcia 1-3 Valladolid

Tenerife 1-0 Almería

Levante 3-1 Córdoba

Gimnàstic 2-0 Numancia

Girona 1-0 Mallorca

19 de Febrero

Huesca 2-1 Sevilla Atlético

Cádiz 0-0 Reus

Oviedo 2-1 Getafe

Rayo 1-2 Mirandés

Alcorcón 1-1 Zaragoza

24 de Febrero

Reus 1-1 Oviedo

25 de Febrero

Córdoba 1-0 Alcorcón

Mirandés 0-2 Girona

Mallorca 1-4 Tenerife

Elche 1-1 Huesca

Getafe 1-0 Rayo

26 de Febrero

Numancia 0-3 Cádiz

Almería 2-3 UCAM Murcia

Valladolid 1-1 Lugo

Sevilla Atlético 1-1 Levante

Zaragoza 1-2 Gimnàstic

03 de Marzo

Tenerife 1-1 Mirandés

04 de Marzo

Alcorcón 0-0 Sevilla Atlético

Rayo 0-0 Reus

Girona 5-1 Getafe

Oviedo 2-1 Cádiz

05 de Marzo

UCAM Murcia 1-1 Mallorca

Huesca 1-0 Valladolid

Lugo 1-2 Almería

Levante 2-1 Elche

Gimnàstic 2-1 Córdoba

Zaragoza 3-0 Numancia

10 de Marzo

Elche 0-0 Alcorcón

11 de Marzo

Mallorca 1-1 Lugo

Numancia 0-0 Oviedo

Mirandés 1-1 UCAM Murcia

Valladolid 0-4 Levante

Córdoba 2-1 Zaragoza

12 de Marzo

Almería 0-0 Huesca

Sevilla Atlético 2-2 Gimnàstic

Cádiz 1-0 Rayo

Reus 1-2 Girona

Getafe 2-2 Tenerife

17 de Marzo

Gimnàstic 1-3 Elche

18 de Marzo

Córdoba 0-0 Numancia

UCAM Murcia 2-0 Getafe

Lugo 2-1 Mirandés

Huesca 2-1 Mallorca

Zaragoza 1-2 Sevilla Atlético

19 de Marzo

Levante 1-0 Almería

Alcorcón 1-2 Valladolid

Tenerife 0-1 Reus

Girona 1-2 Cádiz

Rayo 2-0 Oviedo

25 de Marzo

Valladolid 1-2 Gimnàstic

Numancia 0-0 Rayo

Almería 3-1 Alcorcón

Mallorca 1-1 Levante

Oviedo 2-0 Girona

26 de Marzo

Getafe 2-0 Lugo

Cádiz 0-1 Tenerife

Reus 0-0 UCAM Murcia

Mirandés 1-3 Huesca

Sevilla Atlético 1-0 Córdoba

Elche 0-3 Zaragoza

01 de Abril

Levante 2-1 Mirandés

UCAM Murcia 1-1 Cádiz

Huesca 0-0 Getafe

Girona 1-3 Rayo

02 de Abril

Gimnàstic 0-1 Almería

Lugo 1-0 Reus

Tenerife 1-0 Oviedo

Córdoba 1-0 Elche

Zaragoza 1-1 Valladolid

03 de Abril

Sevilla Atlético 1-1 Numancia

31 de Marzo

Alcorcón 1-0 Mallorca

07 de Abril

Mirandés 2-0 Alcorcón

08 de Abril

Mallorca 0-0 Gimnàstic

Cádiz 1-1 Lugo

Getafe 2-0 Levante

Rayo 1-1 Tenerife

09 de Abril

Valladolid 2-1 Córdoba

Elche 3-2 Sevilla Atlético

Numancia 0-2 Girona

Oviedo 2-0 UCAM Murcia

Reus 0-1 Huesca

Almería 2-2 Zaragoza

15 de Abril

Elche 1-3 Numancia

Tenerife 3-3 Girona

Gimnàstic 4-1 Mirandés

Huesca 1-1 Cádiz

16 de Abril

Sevilla Atlético 6-2 Valladolid

Alcorcón 0-3 Getafe

UCAM Murcia 0-1 Rayo

Lugo 2-1 Oviedo

Córdoba 1-0 Almería

Zaragoza 1-0 Mallorca

17 de Abril

Levante 0-0 Reus

21 de Abril

Oviedo 1-1 Huesca

22 de Abril

Valladolid 2-1 Elche

Rayo 2-0 Lugo

Cádiz 1-1 Levante

Getafe 1-1 Gimnàstic

Girona 1-2 UCAM Murcia

23 de Abril

Numancia 1-1 Tenerife

Mirandés 0-1 Zaragoza

Mallorca 1-1 Córdoba

Almería 2-1 Sevilla Atlético

Reus 0-0 Alcorcón

01 de Mayo

Huesca 2-0 Rayo

Gimnàstic 0-1 Reus

28 de Abril

Elche 2-3 Almería

29 de Abril

UCAM Murcia 1-0 Tenerife

Levante 1-0 Oviedo

Valladolid 1-1 Numancia

Zaragoza 1-2 Getafe

30 de Abril

Alcorcón 0-2 Cádiz

Lugo 1-2 Girona

Córdoba 1-1 Mirandés

Sevilla Atlético 2-3 Mallorca

05 de Mayo

Oviedo 0-1 Alcorcón

06 de Mayo

Mallorca 1-0 Elche

Numancia 1-0 UCAM Murcia

Rayo 2-1 Levante

Girona 3-1 Huesca

07 de Mayo

Tenerife 2-1 Lugo

Mirandés 0-1 Sevilla Atlético

Cádiz 0-0 Gimnàstic

Getafe 2-0 Córdoba

Almería 0-3 Valladolid

Reus 1-0 Zaragoza

12 de Mayo

Sevilla Atlético 2-1 Getafe

Zaragoza 1-1 Cádiz

13 de Mayo

Valladolid 2-1 Mallorca

Huesca 2-2 Tenerife

Elche 0-1 Mirandés

Levante 2-1 Girona

Alcorcón 2-0 Rayo

Córdoba 1-0 Reus

Almería 2-0 Numancia

Gimnàstic 2-2 Oviedo

14 de Mayo

Lugo 0-0 UCAM Murcia

19 de Mayo

Rayo 2-0 Gimnàstic

Getafe 2-0 Elche

20 de Mayo

Tenerife 0-0 Levante

UCAM Murcia 3-1 Huesca

Girona 0-0 Alcorcón

Reus 2-1 Sevilla Atlético

Mallorca 1-0 Almería

Oviedo 0-0 Zaragoza

Cádiz 1-1 Córdoba

21 de Mayo

Mirandés 2-2 Valladolid

Numancia 0-1 Lugo

26 de Mayo

Levante 3-1 UCAM Murcia

27 de Mayo

Huesca 1-0 Lugo

Sevilla Atlético 3-3 Cádiz

Valladolid 1-0 Getafe

Almería 2-0 Mirandés

28 de Mayo

Alcorcón 1-3 Tenerife

Zaragoza 1-1 Rayo

Gimnàstic 3-1 Girona

Elche 1-1 Reus

Mallorca 0-0 Numancia

Córdoba 4-2 Oviedo

02 de Junio

Lugo 1-0 Levante

04 de Junio

Tenerife 0-1 Gimnàstic

Huesca 0-0 Numancia

UCAM Murcia 0-1 Alcorcón

Girona 0-0 Zaragoza

Rayo 1-2 Córdoba

Oviedo 1-0 Sevilla Atlético

Cádiz 2-1 Elche

Reus 2-0 Valladolid

Getafe 4-0 Almería

Mirandés 2-2 Mallorca

09 de Junio

Sevilla Atlético 1-2 Rayo

10 de Junio

Levante 1-2 Huesca

Alcorcón 3-0 Lugo

Gimnàstic 1-0 UCAM Murcia

Zaragoza 1-2 Tenerife

Córdoba 2-1 Girona

Elche 0-2 Oviedo

Valladolid 1-0 Cádiz

Almería 1-0 Reus

Mallorca 3-3 Getafe

11 de Junio

Numancia 0-2 Mirandés

14 de Junio

Huesca 2-2 Getafe

15 de Junio

Cádiz 1-0 Tenerife

17 de Junio

Getafe 3-0 Huesca

18 de Junio

Tenerife 1-0 Cádiz

21 de Junio

Tenerife 1-0 Getafe

24 de Junio

Getafe 3-1 Tenerife

cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil