Sport.es Menú
  • PRT
  • ALA
  • ALB
  • ALC
  • ACY
  • ALM
  • AMO
  • AND
  • ARE
  • ATH
  • CRB
  • ATM
  • AMR
  • ATS
  • SLQ
  • BRK
  • FCB
  • BET
  • BRO
  • BUR
  • CAD
  • CLH
  • CAR
  • CAU
  • CEL
  • CNQ
  • COR
  • CRN
  • LEO
  • DEP
  • EIB
  • ELC
  • ESP
  • EXT
  • FRM
  • GET
  • NAS
  • GRN
  • GRA
  • GUI
  • HER
  • HSC
  • HYA
  • LCA
  • LDO
  • LPM
  • LGN
  • LEV
  • LGO
  • LLD
  • LCD
  • LUG
  • MLG
  • MLL
  • MIR
  • MUR
  • NUM
  • OSA
  • OVD
  • PON
  • FER
  • RST
  • RAY
  • RMA
  • RSO
  • RLU
  • REU
  • SSR
  • SES
  • SEV
  • SOC
  • SPO
  • TEN
  • TLD
  • TDL
  • CAM
  • LOG
  • VLN
  • VLD
  • VSB
  • VIL
  • ZAM
  • ZMD
  • ZAR

Jornada 1 31 de agosto

Caudal 2-1 Burgos
Andorra CF 0-5 Hércules
Atlético Cirbonero 0-0 Ponferradina
Boiro 1-3 Guijuelo
Sestao River 4-2 Villa de Santa Brígida
Amorebieta 2-1 Socuéllamos
Atlético Saguntino 1-1 Formentera
Barakaldo 4-0 Zamudio
Calahorra 0-0 Logroñés
Laredo 2-3 Cultural
Lleida 1-0 AE Prat
Cornellà 2-1 SS. de los Reyes
Lorca Deportiva 1-2 La Hoya Lorca
Racing de Ferrol 3-2 Zamora
Albacete 2-1 Real Unión
Extremadura 5-0 Atlético Mancha Real
Toledo 2-0 Conquense
Atlético Sanluqueño 1-0 Murcia

Jornada 2 6, 7 y 8 de septiembre

Mirandés 2-2 Elche
Lugo 1-2 Tenerife
Almería 0-2 Rayo
Albacete 2-0 Arenas Club
Tudelano 1-0 Atlético Sanluqueño
Caudal 1-0 Lleida
Gimnàstic 1-0 Numancia
Cádiz 1-1 Levante
Formentera 2-2 La Hoya Lorca
Guijuelo 1-0 Sestao River
Racing de Ferrol 0-0 Atlético Cirbonero
Barakaldo 3-3 Amorebieta
Toledo 4-0 Alcoyano
Racing 2-1 Llagostera
Cultural 3-1 Calahorra
Cornellà 3-1 Extremadura
Cartagena 1-1 Hércules
Zaragoza 1-2 Valladolid
Mallorca 1-0 Reus
Huesca 1-0 Girona
UCAM Murcia 4-3 Oviedo
Alcorcón 1-0 Getafe

Jornada 3 11 y 12 de octubre

Elche 0-1 Alcorcón
Tudelano 0-0 Formentera
Mallorca 1-2 UCAM Murcia
Atlético Cirbonero 1-2 Guijuelo
Rayo 1-1 Gimnàstic
Racing 2-0 Amorebieta
Cultural 2-1 Albacete
Hércules 2-1 Cornellà
Toledo 4-1 Caudal
Cádiz 1-2 Córdoba
Valladolid 3-1 Tenerife

Jornada 4 26 de oct. 29, 30 de nov. y 1 de dic.

Cultural 1-7 R. Madrid
Leganés 1-3 Valencia
Alcorcón 1-1 Espanyol
Sporting 1-2 Eibar
Betis 1-0 Deportivo
Toledo 0-3 Villarreal
Formentera 1-5 Sevilla
R. Madrid 6-1 Cultural
Guijuelo 0-6 Atlético
UCAM Murcia 0-1 Celta
Córdoba 2-0 Málaga
Granada 1-0 Osasuna
Hércules 1-1 FC Barcelona
Valladolid 1-3 R. Sociedad
Huesca 2-2 Las Palmas
Gimnàstic 0-3 Alavés
Racing 1-2 Athletic

Jornada 5 20, 21 y 22 de diciembre

Villarreal 1-1 Toledo
R. Sociedad 1-1 Valladolid
Las Palmas 2-1 Huesca
Atlético 4-1 Guijuelo
Málaga 3-4 Córdoba
Sevilla 9-1 Formentera
Eibar 3-1 Sporting
Osasuna 2-0 Granada
Valencia 2-1 Leganés
Deportivo 3-1 Betis
FC Barcelona 7-0 Hércules
Celta 1-0 UCAM Murcia
Alavés 3-0 Gimnàstic
Athletic 3-0 Racing
Espanyol 1-1 Alcorcón

Jornada 6 3, 4 y 5 de enero

Valencia 1-4 Celta
Osasuna 0-3 Eibar
Las Palmas 0-2 Atlético
Deportivo 2-2 Alavés
Alcorcón 0-0 Córdoba
R. Sociedad 3-1 Villarreal
R. Madrid 3-0 Sevilla
Athletic 2-1 FC Barcelona

Jornada 7 10, 11 y 12 de enero

Atlético 2-3 Las Palmas
Córdoba 1-2 Alcorcón
Villarreal 1-1 R. Sociedad
Alavés 1-1 Deportivo
FC Barcelona 3-1 Athletic
Celta 2-1 Valencia
Eibar 0-0 Osasuna
Sevilla 3-3 R. Madrid

Jornada 8 18 y 19 de enero

Alcorcón 0-2 Alavés
R. Madrid 1-2 Celta
Atlético 3-0 Eibar
R. Sociedad 0-1 FC Barcelona

Jornada 9 24, 25 y 26 de enero

Alavés 0-0 Alcorcón
Eibar 2-2 Atlético
Celta 2-2 R. Madrid
FC Barcelona 5-2 R. Sociedad

Jornada 10 1 y 2 de febrero

Atlético 1-2 FC Barcelona
Celta 0-0 Alavés

Jornada 11 7 y 8 de febrero

FC Barcelona 1-1 Atlético
Alavés 1-0 Celta

Jornada 12 27 de mayo

FC Barcelona 3-1 Alavés
cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil