31 de Agosto (Jornada 1)

Caudal 2-1 Burgos

Andorra CF 0-5 Hércules

Atlético Cirbonero 0-0 Ponferradina

Boiro 1-3 Guijuelo

Sestao River 4-2 Villa de Santa Brígida

Amorebieta 2-1 Socuéllamos

Atlético Saguntino 1-1 Formentera

Barakaldo 4-0 Zamudio

Calahorra 0-0 Logroñés

Laredo 2-3 Cultural

Lleida 1-0 AE Prat

Cornellà 2-1 SS. de los Reyes

Lorca Deportiva 1-2 La Hoya Lorca

Racing de Ferrol 3-2 Zamora

Albacete 2-1 Real Unión

Extremadura 5-0 Atlético Mancha Real

Toledo 2-0 Conquense

Atlético Sanluqueño 1-0 Murcia

06 de Septiembre (Jornada 2)

Mirandés 2-2 Elche

Lugo 1-2 Tenerife

Almería 0-2 Rayo

07 de Septiembre (Jornada 2)

Albacete 2-0 Arenas Club

Tudelano 1-0 Atlético Sanluqueño

Caudal 1-0 Lleida

Gimnàstic 1-0 Numancia

Cádiz 1-1 Levante

Formentera 2-2 La Hoya Lorca

Guijuelo 1-0 Sestao River

Racing de Ferrol 0-0 Atlético Cirbonero

Barakaldo 3-3 Amorebieta

Toledo 4-0 Alcoyano

Racing 2-1 Llagostera

Cultural 3-1 Calahorra

Cornellà 3-1 Extremadura

Cartagena 1-1 Hércules

Zaragoza 1-2 Valladolid

Mallorca 1-0 Reus

08 de Septiembre (Jornada 2)

Huesca 1-0 Girona

UCAM Murcia 4-3 Oviedo

Alcorcón 1-0 Getafe

11 de Octubre (Jornada 3)

Elche 0-1 Alcorcón

12 de Octubre (Jornada 3)

Tudelano 0-0 Formentera

Mallorca 1-2 UCAM Murcia

Atlético Cirbonero 1-2 Guijuelo

Rayo 1-1 Gimnàstic

Racing 2-0 Amorebieta

Cultural 2-1 Albacete

Hércules 2-1 Cornellà

Toledo 4-1 Caudal

Cádiz 1-2 Córdoba

Valladolid 3-1 Tenerife

26 de Octubre (Jornada 4)

Cultural 1-7 R. Madrid

29 de Noviembre (Jornada 4)

Leganés 1-3 Valencia

Alcorcón 1-1 Espanyol

Sporting 1-2 Eibar

Betis 1-0 Deportivo

30 de Noviembre (Jornada 4)

Toledo 0-3 Villarreal

Formentera 1-5 Sevilla

R. Madrid 6-1 Cultural

Guijuelo 0-6 Atlético

UCAM Murcia 0-1 Celta

Córdoba 2-0 Málaga

Granada 1-0 Osasuna

Hércules 1-1 FC Barcelona

01 de Diciembre (Jornada 4)

Valladolid 1-3 R. Sociedad

Huesca 2-2 Las Palmas

Gimnàstic 0-3 Alavés

Racing 1-2 Athletic

20 de Diciembre (Jornada 5)

Villarreal 1-1 Toledo

R. Sociedad 1-1 Valladolid

Las Palmas 2-1 Huesca

Atlético 4-1 Guijuelo

Málaga 3-4 Córdoba

21 de Diciembre (Jornada 5)

Sevilla 9-1 Formentera

Eibar 3-1 Sporting

Osasuna 2-0 Granada

Valencia 2-1 Leganés

Deportivo 3-1 Betis

FC Barcelona 7-0 Hércules

22 de Diciembre (Jornada 5)

Celta 1-0 UCAM Murcia

Alavés 3-0 Gimnàstic

Athletic 3-0 Racing

Espanyol 1-1 Alcorcón

03 de Enero (Jornada 6)

Valencia 1-4 Celta

Osasuna 0-3 Eibar

Las Palmas 0-2 Atlético

Deportivo 2-2 Alavés

04 de Enero (Jornada 6)

Alcorcón 0-0 Córdoba

R. Sociedad 3-1 Villarreal

R. Madrid 3-0 Sevilla

05 de Enero (Jornada 6)

Athletic 2-1 FC Barcelona

10 de Enero (Jornada 7)

Atlético 2-3 Las Palmas

11 de Enero (Jornada 7)

Córdoba 1-2 Alcorcón

Villarreal 1-1 R. Sociedad

Alavés 1-1 Deportivo

FC Barcelona 3-1 Athletic

12 de Enero (Jornada 7)

Celta 2-1 Valencia

Eibar 0-0 Osasuna

Sevilla 3-3 R. Madrid

18 de Enero (Jornada 8)

Alcorcón 0-2 Alavés

R. Madrid 1-2 Celta

19 de Enero (Jornada 8)

Atlético 3-0 Eibar

R. Sociedad 0-1 FC Barcelona

24 de Enero (Jornada 9)

Alavés 0-0 Alcorcón

25 de Enero (Jornada 9)

Eibar 2-2 Atlético

Celta 2-2 R. Madrid

26 de Enero (Jornada 9)

FC Barcelona 5-2 R. Sociedad

01 de Febrero (Jornada 10)

Atlético 1-2 FC Barcelona

02 de Febrero (Jornada 10)

Celta 0-0 Alavés

07 de Febrero (Jornada 11)

FC Barcelona 1-1 Atlético

08 de Febrero (Jornada 11)

Alavés 1-0 Celta

27 de Mayo (Jornada 12)

FC Barcelona 3-1 Alavés

cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil