Octavos

14/02 - 08/03

  • Benfica
  • 1
  • 0
  • Borussia Dortmund
  • 0
  • 4

14/02 - 08/03

  • PSG
  • 4
  • 1
  • FC Barcelona
  • 0
  • 6

15/02 - 07/03

  • R. Madrid
  • 3
  • 3
  • Nápoles
  • 1
  • 1

15/02 - 07/03

  • Bayern Munich
  • 5
  • 5
  • Arsenal
  • 1
  • 1

21/02 - 15/03

  • Man City
  • 5
  • 1
  • Mónaco
  • 3
  • 3

21/02 - 15/03

  • Bayer Leverkusen
  • 2
  • 0
  • Atlético
  • 4
  • 0

22/02 - 14/03

  • Oporto
  • 0
  • 0
  • Juventus
  • 2
  • 1

22/02 - 14/03

  • Sevilla
  • 2
  • 0
  • Leicester City
  • 1
  • 2

Cuartos

11/04 - 19/04

  • Juventus
  • 3
  • 0
  • FC Barcelona
  • 0
  • 0

12/04 - 19/04

  • Borussia Dortmund
  • 2
  • 1
  • Mónaco
  • 3
  • 3

12/04 - 18/04

  • Atlético
  • 1
  • 1
  • Leicester City
  • 0
  • 1

12/04 - 18/04

  • Bayern Munich
  • 1
  • 2
  • R. Madrid
  • 2
  • 4

Semifinales

02/05 - 10/05

  • R. Madrid
  • 3
  • 1
  • Atlético
  • 0
  • 2

03/05 - 09/05

  • Mónaco
  • 0
  • 1
  • Juventus
  • 2
  • 2

Final

03-06-2017

  • Juventus
  • 1
  • R. Madrid
  • 4

Grupo A

  • ARS
  • BSL
  • LDO
  • PSG

Grupo B

  • BEN
  • BES
  • KIE
  • NAP

Grupo C

  • FCB
  • CEL
  • MCY
  • BM

Grupo D

  • ATM
  • MUN
  • RST
  • PSV

Grupo E

  • LEV
  • CSK
  • MCO
  • TOT

Grupo F

  • DOR
  • LW
  • RMA
  • LIS

Grupo G

  • CB
  • COP
  • POR
  • LEI

Grupo H

  • DZ
  • JUV
  • LYN
  • SEV

Grupo A

PSG 1-1 Arsenal
Basilea 1-1 Ludogorets
Arsenal 2-0 Basilea
Ludogorets 1-3 PSG
Arsenal 6-0 Ludogorets
PSG 3-0 Basilea
Basilea 1-2 PSG
Ludogorets 2-3 Arsenal
Arsenal 2-2 PSG
Ludogorets 0-0 Basilea
PSG 2-2 Ludogorets
Basilea 1-4 Arsenal

Grupo B

Benfica 1-1 Besiktas
Dinamo Kiev 1-2 Nápoles
Nápoles 4-2 Benfica
Besiktas 1-1 Dinamo Kiev
Nápoles 2-3 Besiktas
Dinamo Kiev 0-2 Benfica
Besiktas 1-1 Nápoles
Benfica 1-0 Dinamo Kiev
Besiktas 3-3 Benfica
Nápoles 0-0 Dinamo Kiev
Benfica 1-2 Nápoles
Dinamo Kiev 6-0 Besiktas

Grupo C

Man City 13-09 20:45 Borussia M.
FC Barcelona 7-0 Celtic
Man City 4-0 Borussia M.
Celtic 3-3 Man City
Borussia M. 1-2 FC Barcelona
Celtic 0-2 Borussia M.
FC Barcelona 4-0 Man City
Man City 3-1 FC Barcelona
Borussia M. 1-1 Celtic
Celtic 0-2 FC Barcelona
Borussia M. 1-1 Man City
Man City 1-1 Celtic
FC Barcelona 4-0 Borussia M.

Grupo D

Bayern M. 5-0 FC Rostov
PSV 0-1 Atlético
Atlético 1-0 Bayern M.
FC Rostov 2-2 PSV
Bayern M. 4-1 PSV
FC Rostov 0-1 Atlético
Atlético 2-1 FC Rostov
PSV 1-2 Bayern M.
FC Rostov 3-2 Bayern M.
Atlético 2-0 PSV
Bayern M. 1-0 Atlético
PSV 0-0 FC Rostov

Grupo E

Tottenham 1-2 Mónaco
B.Leverkusen 2-2 CSKA Moscú
Mónaco 1-1 B.Leverkusen
CSKA Moscú 0-1 Tottenham
B.Leverkusen 0-0 Tottenham
CSKA Moscú 1-1 Mónaco
Tottenham 0-1 B.Leverkusen
Mónaco 3-0 CSKA Moscú
CSKA Moscú 1-1 B.Leverkusen
Mónaco 2-1 Tottenham
Tottenham 3-1 CSKA Moscú
B.Leverkusen 3-0 Mónaco

Grupo F

R. Madrid 2-1 Sporting CP
Legia Varsovia 0-6 B.Dortmund
Sporting CP 2-0 Legia Varsovia
B.Dortmund 2-2 R. Madrid
Sporting CP 1-2 B.Dortmund
R. Madrid 5-1 Legia Varsovia
B.Dortmund 1-0 Sporting CP
Legia Varsovia 3-3 R. Madrid
Sporting CP 1-2 R. Madrid
B.Dortmund 8-4 Legia Varsovia
R. Madrid 2-2 B.Dortmund
Legia Varsovia 1-0 Sporting CP

Grupo G

Oporto 1-1 FC Copenhague
Brujas 0-3 Leicester City
Leicester City 1-0 Oporto
FC Copenhague 4-0 Brujas
Leicester City 1-0 FC Copenhague
Brujas 1-2 Oporto
Oporto 1-0 Brujas
FC Copenhague 0-0 Leicester City
Leicester City 2-1 Brujas
FC Copenhague 0-0 Oporto
Oporto 5-0 Leicester City
Brujas 0-2 FC Copenhague

Grupo H

Lyon 3-0 Din.Zagreb
Juventus 0-0 Sevilla
Sevilla 1-0 Lyon
Din.Zagreb 0-4 Juventus
Din.Zagreb 0-1 Sevilla
Lyon 0-1 Juventus
Sevilla 4-0 Din.Zagreb
Juventus 1-1 Lyon
Din.Zagreb 0-1 Lyon
Sevilla 1-3 Juventus
Lyon 0-0 Sevilla
Juventus 2-0 Din.Zagreb
cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil