Sport.es Menú

28 de Junio (Jornada 1)

Flora Tallinn 2-1 Lincoln Red Imps

Valeta 1-0 B36 Tórshavn

The New Saints 2-1 Tre Penne

Santa Coloma 0-0 Alashkert

05 de Julio (Jornada 2)

Alashkert 3-0 Santa Coloma

B36 Tórshavn 2-1 Valeta

Tre Penne 0-3 The New Saints

06 de Julio (Jornada 2)

Lincoln Red Imps 2-0 Flora Tallinn

12 de Julio (Jornada 3)

Zrinjski 1-1 Legia Varsovia

Dinamo Tiflis 2-0 Alashkert

Qarabag 2-0 Dudelange

Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3-2 Sheriff Tiraspol

The New Saints 0-0 Apoel

BATE Borisov 2-0 Seinajoki

Valeta 1-2 Estrella Roja

Lincoln Red Imps 1-0 Celtic

Salzburgo 1-0 Liepaja

Vardar 1-2 Din.Zagreb

13 de Julio (Jornada 3)

Rosenborg 3-1 Norrkoping

Zalgiris Vilna 0-0 Astana

Ludogorets 2-0 Mladost P.

Crusaders 0-3 FC Copenhague

Partizan Tirana 1-1 Ferencvaros

Olimpia Liubilana 3-4 Trencin

Dundalk 1-1 Hafnarfjordur

19 de Julio (Jornada 4)

Alashkert 1-1 Dinamo Tiflis

Liepaja 0-2 Salzburgo

Sheriff Tiraspol 0-0 Hapoel Be'er Sheva

Apoel 3-0 The New Saints

Seinajoki 2-2 BATE Borisov

FC Copenhague 6-0 Crusaders

Estrella Roja 2-1 Valeta

Legia Varsovia 2-0 Zrinjski

Mladost P. 0-3 Ludogorets

20 de Julio (Jornada 4)

Astana 2-1 Zalgiris Vilna

Dudelange 1-1 Qarabag

Norrkoping 2-3 Rosenborg

Ferencvaros 1-1 Partizan Tirana

Trencin 2-3 Olimpia Liubilana

Celtic 3-0 Lincoln Red Imps

Din.Zagreb 3-2 Vardar

Hafnarfjordur 2-2 Dundalk

26 de Julio (Jornada 5)

Sparta Praga 1-1 Steaua Bucarest

Partizan Tirana 0-1 Salzburgo

BATE Borisov 1-0 Dundalk

Ludogorets 2-2 Estrella Roja

Viktoria Pilsen 0-0 Qarabag

FC Rostov 2-2 Anderlecht

Ajax 1-1 PAOK

Din.Zagreb 2-0 Dinamo Tiflis

Shakhtar 2-0 Young Boys

27 de Julio (Jornada 5)

Astana 1-1 Celtic

Rosenborg 2-1 Apoel

Astra Giurgiu 1-1 FC Copenhague

Trencin 0-1 Legia Varsovia

Fenerbahçe 2-1 Mónaco

Olympiakos 0-0 Hapoel Be'er Sheva

02 de Agosto (Jornada 6)

Qarabag 1-1 Viktoria Pilsen

Apoel 3-0 Rosenborg

Dinamo Tiflis 0-1 Din.Zagreb

Estrella Roja 2-4 Ludogorets

Dundalk 3-0 BATE Borisov

03 de Agosto (Jornada 6)

FC Copenhague 3-0 Astra Giurgiu

Steaua Bucarest 2-0 Sparta Praga

Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1-0 Olympiakos

Young Boys 2-0 Shakhtar

Salzburgo 2-0 Partizan Tirana

PAOK 1-2 Ajax

Celtic 2-1 Astana

Anderlecht 0-2 FC Rostov

Mónaco 3-1 Fenerbahçe

Legia Varsovia 0-0 Trencin

16 de Agosto (Jornada 7)

Ajax 1-1 FC Rostov

Young Boys 1-3 Borussia M.

FC Copenhague 1-0 Apoel

Din.Zagreb 1-1 Salzburgo

Steaua Bucarest 0-5 Man City

17 de Agosto (Jornada 7)

Oporto 1-1 Roma

Celtic 5-2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva

Dundalk 0-2 Legia Varsovia

Villarreal 1-2 Mónaco

Ludogorets 2-0 Viktoria Pilsen

23 de Agosto (Jornada 8)

Roma 0-3 Oporto

Mónaco 1-0 Villarreal

Viktoria Pilsen 2-2 Ludogorets

Legia Varsovia 1-1 Dundalk

Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2-0 Celtic

24 de Agosto (Jornada 8)

Man City 1-0 Steaua Bucarest

Borussia M. 6-1 Young Boys

Salzburgo 1-2 Din.Zagreb

FC Rostov 4-1 Ajax

Apoel 1-1 FC Copenhague

13 de Septiembre (Jornada 9)

Benfica 1-1 Besiktas

Man City 20:45h Borussia M.

PSG 1-1 Arsenal

Basilea 1-1 Ludogorets

FC Barcelona 7-0 Celtic

Bayern M. 5-0 FC Rostov

PSV 0-1 Atlético

Dinamo Kiev 1-2 Nápoles

14 de Septiembre (Jornada 9)

Tottenham 1-2 Mónaco

Oporto 1-1 FC Copenhague

Man City 4-0 Borussia M.

B.Leverkusen 2-2 CSKA Moscú

R. Madrid 2-1 Sporting CP

Legia Varsovia 0-6 B.Dortmund

Brujas 0-3 Leicester City

Lyon 3-0 Din.Zagreb

Juventus 0-0 Sevilla

27 de Septiembre (Jornada 10)

Sporting CP 2-0 Legia Varsovia

Leicester City 1-0 Oporto

Mónaco 1-1 B.Leverkusen

B.Dortmund 2-2 R. Madrid

FC Copenhague 4-0 Brujas

Sevilla 1-0 Lyon

Din.Zagreb 0-4 Juventus

CSKA Moscú 0-1 Tottenham

28 de Septiembre (Jornada 10)

Arsenal 2-0 Basilea

Celtic 3-3 Man City

Nápoles 4-2 Benfica

Borussia M. 1-2 FC Barcelona

Atlético 1-0 Bayern M.

Ludogorets 1-3 PSG

Besiktas 1-1 Dinamo Kiev

FC Rostov 2-2 PSV

18 de Octubre (Jornada 11)

Sporting CP 1-2 B.Dortmund

Leicester City 1-0 FC Copenhague

B.Leverkusen 0-0 Tottenham

R. Madrid 5-1 Legia Varsovia

Brujas 1-2 Oporto

Din.Zagreb 0-1 Sevilla

Lyon 0-1 Juventus

CSKA Moscú 1-1 Mónaco

19 de Octubre (Jornada 11)

Arsenal 6-0 Ludogorets

Celtic 0-2 Borussia M.

PSG 3-0 Basilea

Nápoles 2-3 Besiktas

FC Barcelona 4-0 Man City

Bayern M. 4-1 PSV

Dinamo Kiev 0-2 Benfica

FC Rostov 0-1 Atlético

01 de Noviembre (Jornada 12)

Besiktas 1-1 Nápoles

Benfica 1-0 Dinamo Kiev

Man City 3-1 FC Barcelona

Basilea 1-2 PSG

Borussia M. 1-1 Celtic

Atlético 2-1 FC Rostov

PSV 1-2 Bayern M.

Ludogorets 2-3 Arsenal

02 de Noviembre (Jornada 12)

Tottenham 0-1 B.Leverkusen

Oporto 1-0 Brujas

Mónaco 3-0 CSKA Moscú

B.Dortmund 1-0 Sporting CP

Legia Varsovia 3-3 R. Madrid

FC Copenhague 0-0 Leicester City

Sevilla 4-0 Din.Zagreb

Juventus 1-1 Lyon

22 de Noviembre (Jornada 13)

CSKA Moscú 1-1 B.Leverkusen

Sporting CP 1-2 R. Madrid

Leicester City 2-1 Brujas

Mónaco 2-1 Tottenham

B.Dortmund 8-4 Legia Varsovia

FC Copenhague 0-0 Oporto

Din.Zagreb 0-1 Lyon

Sevilla 1-3 Juventus

23 de Noviembre (Jornada 13)

FC Rostov 3-2 Bayern M.

Besiktas 3-3 Benfica

Arsenal 2-2 PSG

Celtic 0-2 FC Barcelona

Nápoles 0-0 Dinamo Kiev

Borussia M. 1-1 Man City

Atlético 2-0 PSV

Ludogorets 0-0 Basilea

06 de Diciembre (Jornada 14)

Benfica 1-2 Nápoles

Man City 1-1 Celtic

PSG 2-2 Ludogorets

Basilea 1-4 Arsenal

FC Barcelona 4-0 Borussia M.

Bayern M. 1-0 Atlético

PSV 0-0 FC Rostov

Dinamo Kiev 6-0 Besiktas

07 de Diciembre (Jornada 14)

Tottenham 3-1 CSKA Moscú

Oporto 5-0 Leicester City

B.Leverkusen 3-0 Mónaco

R. Madrid 2-2 B.Dortmund

Legia Varsovia 1-0 Sporting CP

Brujas 0-2 FC Copenhague

Lyon 0-0 Sevilla

Juventus 2-0 Din.Zagreb

14 de Febrero (Jornada 15)

Benfica 1-0 B.Dortmund

PSG 4-0 FC Barcelona

15 de Febrero (Jornada 15)

R. Madrid 3-1 Nápoles

Bayern M. 5-1 Arsenal

21 de Febrero (Jornada 15)

Man City 5-3 Mónaco

B.Leverkusen 2-4 Atlético

22 de Febrero (Jornada 15)

Oporto 0-2 Juventus

Sevilla 2-1 Leicester City

07 de Marzo (Jornada 16)

Arsenal 1-5 Bayern M.

Nápoles 1-3 R. Madrid

08 de Marzo (Jornada 16)

B.Dortmund 4-0 Benfica

FC Barcelona 6-1 PSG

14 de Marzo (Jornada 16)

Leicester City 2-0 Sevilla

Juventus 1-0 Oporto

15 de Marzo (Jornada 16)

Mónaco 3-1 Man City

Atlético 0-0 B.Leverkusen

11 de Abril (Jornada 17)

B.Dortmund 20:45h Mónaco

Juventus 3-0 FC Barcelona

12 de Abril (Jornada 17)

B.Dortmund 2-3 Mónaco

Atlético 1-0 Leicester City

Bayern M. 1-2 R. Madrid

18 de Abril (Jornada 18)

Leicester City 1-1 Atlético

R. Madrid 4-2 Bayern M.

19 de Abril (Jornada 18)

Mónaco 3-1 B.Dortmund

FC Barcelona 0-0 Juventus

02 de Mayo (Jornada 19)

R. Madrid 3-0 Atlético

03 de Mayo (Jornada 19)

Mónaco 0-2 Juventus

09 de Mayo (Jornada 20)

Juventus 2-1 Mónaco

10 de Mayo (Jornada 20)

Atlético 2-1 R. Madrid

03 de Junio (Jornada 21)

Juventus 1-4 R. Madrid

cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil