Sport.es Menú

20 de Agosto

Roma 4-0 Udinese

Juventus 2-1 Fiorentina

21 de Agosto

Milan 3-2 Torino

Atalanta 3-4 Lazio

Bolonia 1-0 Crotone

Chievo 2-0 Inter Milán

Empoli 0-1 Sampdoria

Génova 3-1 Cagliari

Palermo 0-1 Sassuolo

Pescara 2-2 Nápoles

27 de Agosto

Lazio 0-1 Juventus

Nápoles 4-2 Milan

28 de Agosto

Inter Milán 1-1 Palermo

Cagliari 2-2 Roma

Crotone 1-3 Génova

Fiorentina 1-0 Chievo

Sampdoria 2-1 Atalanta

Sassuolo 0-3 Pescara

Torino 5-1 Bolonia

Udinese 2-0 Empoli

10 de Septiembre

Juventus 3-1 Sassuolo

Palermo 0-3 Nápoles

11 de Septiembre

Bolonia 2-1 Cagliari

Atalanta 2-1 Torino

Chievo 1-1 Lazio

Génova 1-0 Fiorentina

Milan 0-1 Udinese

Roma 3-2 Sampdoria

Pescara 1-2 Inter Milán

12 de Septiembre

Empoli 2-1 Crotone

16 de Septiembre

Sampdoria 0-1 Milan

17 de Septiembre

Lazio 3-0 Pescara

Nápoles 3-1 Bolonia

18 de Septiembre

Udinese 1-2 Chievo

Cagliari 3-0 Atalanta

Crotone 1-1 Palermo

Sassuolo 2-0 Génova

Torino 0-0 Empoli

Inter Milán 2-1 Juventus

Fiorentina 1-0 Roma

20 de Septiembre

Milan 2-0 Lazio

21 de Septiembre

Bolonia 2-0 Sampdoria

Atalanta 0-1 Palermo

Chievo 2-1 Sassuolo

Empoli 0-2 Inter Milán

Génova 0-0 Nápoles

Juventus 4-0 Cagliari

Pescara 0-0 Torino

Roma 4-0 Crotone

Udinese 2-2 Fiorentina

24 de Septiembre

Palermo 0-1 Juventus

Nápoles 2-0 Chievo

25 de Septiembre

Torino 3-1 Roma

Génova 1-1 Pescara

Inter Milán 1-1 Bolonia

Lazio 2-0 Empoli

Sassuolo 1-0 Udinese

Fiorentina 0-0 Milan

26 de Septiembre

Crotone 1-3 Atalanta

Cagliari 2-1 Sampdoria

01 de Octubre

Pescara 0-2 Chievo

Udinese 0-3 Lazio

02 de Octubre

Empoli 0-3 Juventus

Atalanta 1-0 Nápoles

Bolonia 0-1 Génova

Cagliari 2-1 Crotone

Sampdoria 1-1 Palermo

Milan 4-3 Sassuolo

Torino 2-1 Fiorentina

Roma 2-1 Inter Milán

15 de Octubre

Nápoles 1-3 Roma

Pescara 1-1 Sampdoria

Juventus 2-1 Udinese

16 de Octubre

Fiorentina 0-0 Atalanta

Génova 0-0 Empoli

Inter Milán 1-2 Cagliari

Lazio 1-1 Bolonia

Sassuolo 2-1 Crotone

Chievo 1-3 Milan

17 de Octubre

Palermo 1-4 Torino

22 de Octubre

Sampdoria 2-1 Génova

Milan 1-0 Juventus

23 de Octubre

Udinese 3-1 Pescara

Atalanta 2-1 Inter Milán

Cagliari 3-5 Fiorentina

Crotone 1-2 Nápoles

Empoli 0-0 Chievo

Torino 2-2 Lazio

Bolonia 1-1 Sassuolo

Roma 4-1 Palermo

25 de Octubre

Génova 3-0 Milan

26 de Octubre

Chievo 1-1 Bolonia

Fiorentina 1-1 Crotone

Inter Milán 2-1 Torino

Juventus 4-1 Sampdoria

Lazio 4-1 Cagliari

Nápoles 2-0 Empoli

Pescara 0-1 Atalanta

Sassuolo 1-3 Roma

27 de Octubre

Palermo 1-3 Udinese

29 de Octubre

Bolonia 0-1 Fiorentina

Juventus 2-1 Nápoles

30 de Octubre

Atalanta 3-0 Génova

Crotone 2-0 Chievo

Empoli 0-0 Roma

Lazio 2-1 Sassuolo

Milan 1-0 Pescara

Sampdoria 1-0 Inter Milán

31 de Octubre

Udinese 2-2 Torino

Cagliari 2-1 Palermo

05 de Noviembre

Torino 5-1 Cagliari

Nápoles 1-1 Lazio

06 de Noviembre

Pescara 0-4 Empoli

Chievo 1-2 Juventus

Génova 1-1 Udinese

Palermo 1-2 Milan

Sassuolo 0-3 Atalanta

Fiorentina 1-1 Sampdoria

Inter Milán 3-0 Crotone

Roma 3-0 Bolonia

19 de Noviembre

Chievo 1-0 Cagliari

Udinese 1-2 Nápoles

Juventus 3-0 Pescara

20 de Noviembre

Sampdoria 3-2 Sassuolo

Atalanta 2-1 Roma

Bolonia 3-1 Palermo

Crotone 0-2 Torino

Empoli 0-4 Fiorentina

Lazio 3-1 Génova

Milan 2-2 Inter Milán

26 de Noviembre

Torino 2-1 Chievo

Empoli 1-4 Milan

27 de Noviembre

Palermo 0-1 Lazio

Bolonia 0-2 Atalanta

Cagliari 2-1 Udinese

Crotone 1-1 Sampdoria

Génova 3-1 Juventus

Roma 3-2 Pescara

28 de Noviembre

Nápoles 1-1 Sassuolo

Inter Milán 4-2 Fiorentina

02 de Diciembre

Nápoles 3-0 Inter Milán

03 de Diciembre

Juventus 3-1 Atalanta

04 de Diciembre

Milan 2-1 Crotone

Lazio 0-2 Roma

Pescara 1-1 Cagliari

Sampdoria 2-0 Torino

Sassuolo 3-0 Empoli

Fiorentina 2-1 Palermo

05 de Diciembre

Chievo 0-0 Génova

Udinese 1-0 Bolonia

10 de Diciembre

Crotone 2-1 Pescara

Sampdoria 1-2 Lazio

11 de Diciembre

Cagliari 0-5 Nápoles

Atalanta 1-3 Udinese

Bolonia 0-0 Empoli

Palermo 0-2 Chievo

Torino 1-3 Juventus

Inter Milán 2-0 Génova

12 de Diciembre

Fiorentina 2-1 Sassuolo

Roma 1-0 Milan

17 de Diciembre

Empoli 2-0 Cagliari

Milan 0-0 Atalanta

Juventus 1-0 Roma

18 de Diciembre

Sassuolo 0-1 Inter Milán

Chievo 2-1 Sampdoria

Nápoles 5-3 Torino

Pescara 0-3 Bolonia

Udinese 2-0 Crotone

Génova 3-4 Palermo

Lazio 3-1 Fiorentina

20 de Diciembre

Atalanta 2-1 Empoli

21 de Diciembre

Inter Milán 3-0 Lazio

22 de Diciembre

Bolonia 21:45h Milan

Cagliari 4-3 Sassuolo

Crotone 21:45h Juventus

Fiorentina 3-3 Nápoles

Palermo 1-1 Pescara

Roma 3-1 Chievo

Sampdoria 0-0 Udinese

Torino 1-0 Génova

07 de Enero

Empoli 1-0 Palermo

Nápoles 2-1 Sampdoria

08 de Enero

Udinese 1-2 Inter Milán

Chievo 1-4 Atalanta

Génova 0-1 Roma

Lazio 1-0 Crotone

Sassuolo 0-0 Torino

Milan 1-0 Cagliari

Juventus 3-0 Bolonia

14 de Enero

Crotone 0-1 Bolonia

Inter Milán 3-1 Chievo

15 de Enero

Cagliari 4-1 Génova

Lazio 2-1 Atalanta

Sampdoria 0-0 Empoli

Sassuolo 4-1 Palermo

Nápoles 3-1 Pescara

Udinese 0-1 Roma

Fiorentina 2-1 Juventus

16 de Enero

Torino 2-2 Milan

21 de Enero

Chievo 0-3 Fiorentina

Milan 1-2 Nápoles

22 de Enero

Juventus 2-0 Lazio

Génova 2-2 Crotone

Palermo 0-1 Inter Milán

Pescara 1-3 Sassuolo

Bolonia 2-0 Torino

Empoli 1-0 Udinese

Atalanta 1-0 Sampdoria

Roma 1-0 Cagliari

28 de Enero

Lazio 0-1 Chievo

Inter Milán 3-0 Pescara

29 de Enero

Torino 1-1 Atalanta

Cagliari 1-1 Bolonia

Crotone 4-1 Empoli

Fiorentina 3-3 Génova

Sassuolo 0-2 Juventus

Udinese 2-1 Milan

Sampdoria 3-2 Roma

Nápoles 1-1 Palermo

01 de Febrero

Pescara 1-2 Fiorentina

04 de Febrero

Bolonia 1-7 Nápoles

05 de Febrero

Milan 0-1 Sampdoria

Atalanta 2-0 Cagliari

Pescara 2-6 Lazio

Génova 0-1 Sassuolo

Empoli 1-1 Torino

Chievo 0-0 Udinese

Palermo 1-0 Crotone

Juventus 1-0 Inter Milán

07 de Febrero

Roma 4-0 Fiorentina

08 de Febrero

Crotone 0-2 Juventus

Bolonia 0-1 Milan

10 de Febrero

Nápoles 2-0 Génova

11 de Febrero

Fiorentina 3-0 Udinese

12 de Febrero

Crotone 0-2 Roma

Palermo 1-3 Atalanta

Sassuolo 1-3 Chievo

Inter Milán 2-0 Empoli

Torino 5-3 Pescara

Sampdoria 3-1 Bolonia

Cagliari 0-2 Juventus

13 de Febrero

Lazio 1-1 Milan

17 de Febrero

Juventus 4-1 Palermo

18 de Febrero

Atalanta 1-0 Crotone

Empoli 1-2 Lazio

19 de Febrero

Bolonia 0-1 Inter Milán

Sampdoria 1-1 Cagliari

Pescara 5-0 Génova

Chievo 1-3 Nápoles

Udinese 1-2 Sassuolo

Roma 4-1 Torino

Milan 2-1 Fiorentina

25 de Febrero

Nápoles 0-2 Atalanta

Juventus 2-0 Empoli

26 de Febrero

Palermo 1-1 Sampdoria

Génova 1-1 Bolonia

Crotone 1-2 Cagliari

Sassuolo 0-1 Milan

Chievo 2-0 Pescara

Lazio 1-0 Udinese

Inter Milán 1-3 Roma

27 de Febrero

Fiorentina 2-2 Torino

04 de Marzo

Roma 1-2 Nápoles

Sampdoria 3-1 Pescara

Milan 3-1 Chievo

05 de Marzo

Atalanta 0-0 Fiorentina

Empoli 0-2 Génova

Cagliari 1-5 Inter Milán

Udinese 1-1 Juventus

Torino 3-1 Palermo

Crotone 0-0 Sassuolo

Bolonia 0-2 Lazio

10 de Marzo

Juventus 2-1 Milan

11 de Marzo

Génova 0-1 Sampdoria

12 de Marzo

Sassuolo 0-1 Bolonia

Inter Milán 7-1 Atalanta

Fiorentina 1-0 Cagliari

Chievo 4-0 Empoli

Pescara 1-3 Udinese

Nápoles 3-0 Crotone

Palermo 0-3 Roma

13 de Marzo

Lazio 3-1 Torino

18 de Marzo

Torino 2-2 Inter Milán

Milan 1-0 Génova

19 de Marzo

Empoli 2-3 Nápoles

Bolonia 4-1 Chievo

Crotone 0-1 Fiorentina

Sampdoria 0-1 Juventus

Cagliari 0-0 Lazio

Atalanta 3-0 Pescara

Udinese 4-1 Palermo

Roma 3-1 Sassuolo

01 de Abril

Sassuolo 1-2 Lazio

Roma 2-0 Empoli

02 de Abril

Torino 2-2 Udinese

Génova 0-5 Atalanta

Fiorentina 1-0 Bolonia

Palermo 1-3 Cagliari

Chievo 1-2 Crotone

Pescara 1-1 Milan

Nápoles 1-1 Juventus

03 de Abril

Inter Milán 1-2 Sampdoria

08 de Abril

Empoli 1-1 Pescara

Atalanta 1-1 Sassuolo

Juventus 2-0 Chievo

09 de Abril

Sampdoria 2-2 Fiorentina

Udinese 3-0 Génova

Crotone 2-1 Inter Milán

Milan 4-0 Palermo

Bolonia 0-3 Roma

Cagliari 2-3 Torino

Lazio 0-3 Nápoles

15 de Abril

Inter Milán 2-2 Milan

Roma 1-1 Atalanta

Palermo 0-0 Bolonia

Cagliari 4-0 Chievo

Torino 1-1 Crotone

Fiorentina 1-2 Empoli

Pescara 0-2 Juventus

Génova 2-2 Lazio

Sassuolo 2-1 Sampdoria

Nápoles 3-0 Udinese

22 de Abril

Atalanta 3-2 Bolonia

Fiorentina 5-4 Inter Milán

23 de Abril

Sassuolo 2-2 Nápoles

Udinese 2-1 Cagliari

Sampdoria 1-2 Crotone

Milan 1-2 Empoli

Lazio 6-2 Palermo

Chievo 1-3 Torino

Juventus 4-0 Génova

24 de Abril

Pescara 1-4 Roma

28 de Abril

Atalanta 2-2 Juventus

29 de Abril

Torino 1-1 Sampdoria

30 de Abril

Roma 1-3 Lazio

Génova 1-2 Chievo

Palermo 2-0 Fiorentina

Crotone 1-1 Milan

Cagliari 1-0 Pescara

Empoli 1-3 Sassuolo

Bolonia 4-0 Udinese

Inter Milán 0-1 Nápoles

06 de Mayo

Nápoles 3-1 Cagliari

Juventus 1-1 Torino

07 de Mayo

Udinese 1-1 Atalanta

Empoli 3-1 Bolonia

Pescara 0-1 Crotone

Sassuolo 2-2 Fiorentina

Génova 1-0 Inter Milán

Chievo 1-1 Palermo

Lazio 7-3 Sampdoria

Milan 1-4 Roma

13 de Mayo

Fiorentina 3-2 Lazio

Atalanta 1-1 Milan

14 de Mayo

Inter Milán 1-2 Sassuolo

Sampdoria 1-1 Chievo

Cagliari 3-2 Empoli

Palermo 1-0 Génova

Torino 0-5 Nápoles

Bolonia 3-1 Pescara

Crotone 1-0 Udinese

Roma 3-1 Juventus

20 de Mayo

Chievo 3-5 Roma

Nápoles 4-1 Fiorentina

21 de Mayo

Empoli 0-1 Atalanta

Milan 3-0 Bolonia

Sassuolo 6-2 Cagliari

Juventus 3-0 Crotone

Udinese 1-1 Sampdoria

Génova 2-1 Torino

Lazio 1-3 Inter Milán

22 de Mayo

Pescara 2-0 Palermo

27 de Mayo

Atalanta 1-0 Chievo

Bolonia 1-2 Juventus

28 de Mayo

Cagliari 2-1 Milan

Roma 3-2 Génova

Sampdoria 2-4 Nápoles

Palermo 2-1 Empoli

Crotone 3-1 Lazio

Fiorentina 2-2 Pescara

Torino 5-3 Sassuolo

Inter Milán 5-2 Udinese

cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil