Jornada 1 30 de sep. 1, 2 de oct. de may. y 9 de jun.

R. Madrid 101-90 Unicaja

Estudiantes 82-95 Real Betis

Obradoiro 76-92 Baskonia

ICL Manresa 50-56 FC Barcelona

UCAM Murcia 67-65 Joventut

Zaragoza 68-80 Valencia

Fuenlabrada 80-89 Bilbao

Gran Canaria 81-92 Tenerife

Jornada 2 6, 7 de oct. 25, 26 de may. y 11 de jun.

Valencia 75-94 R. Madrid

Real Betis 75-80 ICL Manresa

Andorra 97-89 Gran Canaria

Joventut 65-82 Fuenlabrada

Baskonia 87-75 UCAM Murcia

Bilbao 79-74 Estudiantes

Tenerife 70-55 Obradoiro

Unicaja 71-80 Zaragoza

Jornada 3 9 de oct. 27, 28 de may. y 14 de jun.

Fuenlabrada 85-98 Unicaja

UCAM Murcia 85-61 ICL Manresa

Obradoiro 64-73 Estudiantes

Andorra 92-73 Joventut

Tenerife 96-74 Real Betis

FC Barcelona 98-92 Baskonia

Zaragoza 69-75 Bilbao

Gran Canaria 75-84 Valencia

Jornada 4 15, 16 de oct. 5 y 16 de jun.

Unicaja 89-78 Gran Canaria

Bilbao 92-79 FC Barcelona

Joventut 73-78 Tenerife

Real Betis 87-84 Zaragoza

Estudiantes 86-74 Fuenlabrada

R. Madrid 93-86 UCAM Murcia

ICL Manresa 78-82 Obradoiro

Baskonia 95-77 Andorra

Jornada 5 22 y 23 de octubre

Zaragoza 95-77 UCAM Murcia

Andorra 85-81 Bilbao

FC Barcelona 80-58 Real Betis

Joventut 83-90 Baskonia

Obradoiro 75-92 Valencia

Gran Canaria 111-60 Fuenlabrada

Tenerife 72-73 Unicaja

Estudiantes 88-96 R. Madrid

Jornada 6 29 y 30 de octubre

Bilbao 81-91 Tenerife

UCAM Murcia 57-76 Gran Canaria

R. Madrid 94-68 Zaragoza

Real Betis 79-74 Obradoiro

Valencia 88-62 Andorra

Fuenlabrada 75-78 FC Barcelona

Unicaja 82-72 Baskonia

ICL Manresa 81-85 Joventut

Jornada 7 5 y 6 de noviembre

Fuenlabrada 73-68 Valencia

Obradoiro 80-63 Zaragoza

Joventut 82-79 Unicaja

Baskonia 82-69 ICL Manresa

Andorra 88-72 UCAM Murcia

Gran Canaria 82-62 Real Betis

Tenerife 81-72 Estudiantes

FC Barcelona 85-75 R. Madrid

Jornada 8 12 y 13 de noviembre

UCAM Murcia 83-99 FC Barcelona

Obradoiro 87-90 Gran Canaria

R. Madrid 86-59 Tenerife

Unicaja 85-64 Bilbao

Zaragoza 80-75 Fuenlabrada

Estudiantes 83-71 Joventut

Valencia 99-91 Baskonia

ICL Manresa 91-93 Andorra

Jornada 9 19 y 20 de noviembre

Joventut 86-84 Valencia

Andorra 91-87 Obradoiro

FC Barcelona 92-80 Estudiantes

Bilbao 91-76 ICL Manresa

Real Betis 77-103 UCAM Murcia

Tenerife 96-50 Fuenlabrada

Gran Canaria 68-76 R. Madrid

Baskonia 101-92 Zaragoza

Jornada 10 26 y 27 de noviembre

Estudiantes 78-86 Gran Canaria

Bilbao 83-70 Joventut

UCAM Murcia 74-76 Obradoiro

R. Madrid 96-70 ICL Manresa

Baskonia 72-73 Tenerife

Valencia 66-56 Real Betis

Fuenlabrada 85-73 Andorra

Unicaja 95-89 FC Barcelona

Jornada 11 3 y 4 de diciembre

Valencia 83-61 Bilbao

Obradoiro 80-67 Joventut

R. Madrid 92-76 Fuenlabrada

Real Betis 60-94 Baskonia

Zaragoza 71-59 Tenerife

Estudiantes 87-85 Andorra

FC Barcelona 79-78 Gran Canaria

ICL Manresa 70-89 Unicaja

Jornada 12 10 y 11 de diciembre

Unicaja 83-91 Valencia

Joventut 88-94 Real Betis

Gran Canaria 86-82 Zaragoza

Tenerife 94-80 UCAM Murcia

Fuenlabrada 84-64 ICL Manresa

Baskonia 82-77 Estudiantes

Andorra 87-80 FC Barcelona

Bilbao 77-85 R. Madrid

Jornada 13 17 y 18 de diciembre

UCAM Murcia 97-71 Bilbao

FC Barcelona 79-77 Joventut

R. Madrid 106-59 Obradoiro

Real Betis 73-78 Fuenlabrada

Zaragoza 90-74 Andorra

Estudiantes 76-87 Unicaja

Valencia 74-58 Tenerife

ICL Manresa 70-102 Gran Canaria

Jornada 14 27 y 28 de diciembre

FC Barcelona 94-82 Valencia

ICL Manresa 77-75 Estudiantes

Andorra 92-87 Unicaja

Real Betis 86-85 R. Madrid

Gran Canaria 74-61 Baskonia

Obradoiro 77-83 Bilbao

Joventut 84-80 Zaragoza

Fuenlabrada 86-83 UCAM Murcia

Jornada 15 29, 30 de dic. 2 y 3 de ene.

Valencia 100-55 ICL Manresa

Bilbao 82-85 Real Betis

UCAM Murcia 100-91 Estudiantes

Gran Canaria 98-80 Joventut

Tenerife 89-72 Andorra

Unicaja 87-69 Obradoiro

Zaragoza 75-86 FC Barcelona

Baskonia 77-62 R. Madrid

Jornada 16 7 y 8 de enero

Bilbao 68-82 Gran Canaria

FC Barcelona 100-76 Obradoiro

UCAM Murcia 75-78 Valencia

Real Betis 76-68 Unicaja

Estudiantes 94-78 Zaragoza

Fuenlabrada 69-77 Baskonia

R. Madrid 96-92 Andorra

ICL Manresa 74-79 Tenerife

Jornada 17 15 de enero

Joventut 78-81 R. Madrid

Baskonia 84-63 Bilbao

Obradoiro 72-91 Fuenlabrada

Andorra 95-70 Real Betis

Tenerife 71-60 FC Barcelona

Unicaja 88-76 UCAM Murcia

Valencia 93-85 Estudiantes

Zaragoza 87-77 ICL Manresa

Jornada 18 21 y 22 de enero

Gran Canaria 64-90 Andorra

Obradoiro 81-82 Tenerife

UCAM Murcia 71-92 Baskonia

Estudiantes 87-83 Bilbao

Fuenlabrada 94-88 Joventut

Zaragoza 77-82 Unicaja

R. Madrid 85-71 Valencia

ICL Manresa 91-86 Real Betis

Jornada 19 28 y 29 de enero

Valencia 86-81 Gran Canaria

Real Betis 76-82 Tenerife

Bilbao 81-77 Zaragoza

Joventut 74-59 Andorra

Unicaja 89-73 Fuenlabrada

Estudiantes 81-73 Obradoiro

Baskonia 84-92 FC Barcelona

ICL Manresa 63-73 UCAM Murcia

Jornada 20 4 y 5 de febrero

Fuenlabrada 103-97 Estudiantes

Gran Canaria 76-71 Unicaja

Obradoiro 89-75 ICL Manresa

FC Barcelona 68-76 Bilbao

Andorra 82-91 Baskonia

Zaragoza 102-99 Real Betis

Tenerife 89-75 Joventut

UCAM Murcia 61-89 R. Madrid

Jornada 21 11 y 12 de febrero

Tenerife 60-70 Gran Canaria

FC Barcelona 92-72 ICL Manresa

Bilbao 82-76 Fuenlabrada

Joventut 86-84 UCAM Murcia

Real Betis 73-77 Estudiantes

Valencia 100-67 Zaragoza

Baskonia 87-86 Obradoiro

Unicaja 82-78 R. Madrid

Jornada 22 25 y 26 de febrero

Valencia 77-72 Joventut

Obradoiro 86-84 Andorra

UCAM Murcia 92-80 Real Betis

Estudiantes 83-81 FC Barcelona

Fuenlabrada 61-85 Tenerife

R. Madrid 81-93 Gran Canaria

ICL Manresa 79-86 Bilbao

Zaragoza 88-99 Baskonia

Jornada 23 4 y 5 de marzo

Tenerife 75-64 R. Madrid

Andorra 85-77 ICL Manresa

Bilbao 63-74 Unicaja

FC Barcelona 73-70 UCAM Murcia

Joventut 77-71 Estudiantes

Fuenlabrada 93-80 Zaragoza

Gran Canaria 91-57 Obradoiro

Baskonia 71-63 Valencia

Jornada 24 11 y 12 de marzo

Valencia 101-86 Fuenlabrada

Zaragoza 85-59 Obradoiro

UCAM Murcia 77-53 Andorra

Real Betis 70-89 Gran Canaria

Unicaja 77-74 Joventut

Estudiantes 63-82 Tenerife

ICL Manresa 87-82 Baskonia

R. Madrid 76-75 FC Barcelona

Jornada 25 18 y 19 de marzo

Obradoiro 90-83 R. Madrid

Andorra 100-92 Zaragoza

Bilbao 71-82 UCAM Murcia

Joventut 56-76 FC Barcelona

Unicaja 66-78 Estudiantes

Fuenlabrada 67-72 Real Betis

Gran Canaria 95-76 ICL Manresa

Tenerife 62-65 Valencia

Jornada 26 25 y 26 de marzo

Valencia 81-77 Unicaja

FC Barcelona 102-65 Andorra

UCAM Murcia 79-68 Tenerife

R. Madrid 104-76 Bilbao

Real Betis 57-71 Joventut

Estudiantes 70-76 Baskonia

ICL Manresa 82-90 Fuenlabrada

Zaragoza 57-102 Gran Canaria

Jornada 27 1, 2, 12 y 26 de abril

Gran Canaria 95-82 FC Barcelona

Joventut 82-83 Obradoiro

Baskonia 79-75 Real Betis

Andorra 87-83 Estudiantes

Tenerife 65-54 Zaragoza

Fuenlabrada 99-101 R. Madrid

Real Betis 88-75 Valencia

Unicaja 91-75 ICL Manresa

Jornada 28 8 y 9 de abril

Andorra 85-82 Tenerife

Real Betis 73-85 Bilbao

Obradoiro 70-78 Unicaja

FC Barcelona 91-88 Zaragoza

Joventut 86-72 Gran Canaria

Estudiantes 109-84 UCAM Murcia

R. Madrid 86-82 Baskonia

ICL Manresa 73-94 Valencia

Jornada 29 14, 15, 16 y 17 de abril

Baskonia 95-90 Gran Canaria

R. Madrid 87-76 Real Betis

UCAM Murcia 99-62 Fuenlabrada

Unicaja 93-69 Andorra

Estudiantes 95-90 ICL Manresa

Valencia 76-59 FC Barcelona

Zaragoza 71-69 Joventut

Bilbao 85-90 Obradoiro

Jornada 30 22, 23, 30 de abr. y 4 de may.

Real Betis 85-90 Valencia

Joventut 82-55 Bilbao

Gran Canaria 104-86 Estudiantes

Andorra 96-78 Fuenlabrada

FC Barcelona 89-70 Unicaja

Obradoiro 78-86 UCAM Murcia

UCAM Murcia 88-80 Zaragoza

R. Madrid 79-72 Estudiantes

ICL Manresa 80-91 R. Madrid

Tenerife 72-76 Baskonia

Jornada 31 19, 29 y 30 de abril

Unicaja 88-67 Tenerife

Valencia 85-74 Obradoiro

Real Betis 72-89 FC Barcelona

Bilbao 81-67 Andorra

Baskonia 81-45 Joventut

Fuenlabrada 75-72 Gran Canaria

Jornada 32 6 y 7 de mayo

Zaragoza 78-98 R. Madrid

Obradoiro 88-67 Real Betis

FC Barcelona 87-53 Fuenlabrada

Joventut 100-66 ICL Manresa

Tenerife 80-76 Bilbao

Andorra 89-84 Valencia

Gran Canaria 74-64 UCAM Murcia

Baskonia 75-79 Unicaja

Jornada 33 10, 11 y 14 de mayo

Fuenlabrada 63-75 Obradoiro

Bilbao 64-75 Baskonia

Estudiantes 68-87 Valencia

UCAM Murcia 88-95 Unicaja

Real Betis 76-59 Andorra

ICL Manresa 94-91 Zaragoza

FC Barcelona 65-73 Tenerife

R. Madrid 95-70 Joventut

Baskonia 103-66 Fuenlabrada

Jornada 34 14 de mayo

Gran Canaria 86-80 Bilbao

Obradoiro 71-76 FC Barcelona

Andorra 86-88 R. Madrid

Tenerife 84-51 ICL Manresa

Unicaja 98-89 Real Betis

Valencia 67-70 UCAM Murcia

Zaragoza 85-90 Estudiantes

cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil