Sport.es Menú
  • ALA
  • ALB
  • ALC
  • ACY
  • ALG
  • ALM
  • ARA
  • ASC
  • ATH
  • ATM
  • BRK
  • FCB
  • BET
  • CAD
  • CAS
  • CV
  • COM
  • CON
  • COR
  • LEO
  • DEP
  • EBR
  • EIB
  • ELC
  • ESP
  • FRM
  • GET
  • NAS
  • GRN
  • GRA
  • GUA
  • GUI
  • HER
  • HSC
  • HUR
  • JEN
  • JUM
  • LDO
  • LPM
  • LGN
  • LEV
  • LNR
  • LIN
  • LGO
  • LLD
  • LUG
  • MLG
  • MLL
  • MEL
  • MNS
  • MRD
  • MIR
  • MUR
  • NUM
  • OSA
  • OVD
  • PSP
  • PON
  • PTV
  • PRT
  • FER
  • RST
  • MJD
  • RAY
  • RMA
  • RSO
  • RLU
  • RDH
  • REU
  • SAB
  • SEV
  • SOC
  • SPO
  • TLA
  • TEN
  • TDL
  • CAM
  • LOG
  • VLN
  • VLD
  • VRA
  • VLN
  • VIL
  • ZAR

Jornada 1 27 de ago. y 2 de sep.

Mérida AD 0-3 Peña Sport
Tudelano 3-2 Compostela
Mensajero 2-0 Rayo Majadahonda
Condal Club 1-4 Arandina
Ebro 2-2 Real Unión
Varea 2-3 Cultural
Laredo 0-2 Racing
Guadalajara 0-2 Talavera
Sabadell 1-1 Castellón
Guijuelo 1-0 Pontevedra
Alcoyano 1-2 Formentera
Reus 2-0 Ascó
Socuéllamos 2-1 Portugalete
Lleida 3-1 Hércules
Linense 1-0 Recreativo
Murcia 0-1 Cádiz
Linares 2-1 Jumilla
Melilla 0-1 Algeciras

Jornada 2 9 y 10 de septiembre

Mensajero 0-1 Cádiz
Ebro 1-0 Tudelano
Huracán 2-0 Socuéllamos
Laredo 3-1 Cultural
Almería 3-3 Elche
Barakaldo 3-1 Formentera
Lleida 2-0 Guijuelo
UCAM Murcia 2-1 Algeciras
Arandina 2-4 Reus
Gimnàstic 2-2 Girona
Leganés 2-0 Tenerife
Córdoba 0-1 Lugo
Mirandés 09 20:30h Osasuna
Llagostera 2-1 Albacete
Alcorcón 0-1 Ponferradina
Numancia 0-1 Alavés
Talavera 0-2 Linense
Logroñés 2-1 Linares
Racing de Ferrol 1-0 Castellón
Villanovense 3-2 Peña Sport
Oviedo 2-1 Valladolid
Mallorca 0-2 Huesca

Jornada 3 14 y 15 de octubre

Barakaldo 1-0 Huracán
Reus 2-1 Lleida
Cádiz 1-0 Laredo
Almería 2-1 Gimnàstic
Leganés 3-1 Alavés
Oviedo 2-3 Mirandés
Logroñés 2-2 UCAM Murcia
Linense 2-0 Ebro
Villanovense 2-1 Racing de Ferrol
Ponferradina 1-0 Lugo
Zaragoza 1-2 Llagostera

Jornada 4 28 de oct. 1, 2 y 3 de dic.

Villanovense 0-0 FC Barcelona
Reus 1-2 Atlético
Leganés 2-1 Granada
FC Barcelona 6-1 Villanovense
Barakaldo 1-3 Valencia
Logroñés 0-3 Sevilla
Almería 1-3 Celta
Llagostera 1-2 Deportivo
Betis 2-0 Sporting
Rayo 2-0 Getafe
Cádiz 3-0 R. Madrid
Linense 0-2 Athletic
Huesca 3-2 Villarreal
Mirandés 2-1 Málaga
Ponferradina 3-0 Eibar
Levante 1-1 Espanyol
Las Palmas 2-1 R. Sociedad

Jornada 5 15, 16 y 17 de diciembre

Deportivo 1-1 Llagostera
Sporting 3-3 Betis
Sevilla 2-0 Logroñés
Espanyol 2-1 Levante
Athletic 6-0 Linense
Eibar 4-0 Ponferradina
Getafe 3-1 Rayo
R. Madrid 16 22:00h Cádiz
Valencia 2-0 Barakaldo
Málaga 0-1 Mirandés
R. Sociedad 1-1 Las Palmas
Atlético 1-0 Reus
Celta 1-0 Almería
Villarreal 2-0 Huesca
Granada 1-0 Leganés

Jornada 6 6 y 7 de enero

Athletic 3-2 Villarreal
Valencia 4-0 Granada
Mirandés 1-1 Deportivo
Betis 0-2 Sevilla
FC Barcelona 4-1 Espanyol
Rayo 1-1 Atlético
Cádiz 0-3 Celta
Eibar 2-3 Las Palmas

Jornada 7 12, 13 y 14 de enero

Deportivo 0-3 Mirandés
Sevilla 4-0 Betis
Celta 2-0 Cádiz
Villarreal 0-1 Athletic
Las Palmas 3-2 Eibar
Espanyol 0-2 FC Barcelona
Granada 0-3 Valencia
Atlético 3-0 Rayo

Jornada 8 20 y 21 de enero

Celta 0-0 Atlético
Athletic 1-2 FC Barcelona
Valencia 1-1 Las Palmas
Sevilla 2-0 Mirandés

Jornada 9 27 y 28 de enero

Atlético 2-3 Celta
FC Barcelona 3-1 Athletic
Mirandés 0-3 Sevilla
Las Palmas 0-1 Valencia

Jornada 10 3 y 4 de febrero

FC Barcelona 7-0 Valencia
Sevilla 4-0 Celta

Jornada 11 10 y 11 de febrero

Valencia 1-1 FC Barcelona
Celta 2-2 Sevilla

Jornada 12 22 de mayo

FC Barcelona 2-0 Sevilla
cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil