27 de Agosto (Jornada 1)

Mérida AD 0-3 Peña Sport

02 de Septiembre (Jornada 1)

Tudelano 3-2 Compostela

Mensajero 2-0 Rayo Majadahonda

Condal Club 1-4 Arandina

Ebro 2-2 Real Unión

Varea 2-3 Cultural

Laredo 0-2 Racing

Guadalajara 0-2 Talavera

Sabadell 1-1 Castellón

Guijuelo 1-0 Pontevedra

Alcoyano 1-2 Formentera

Reus 2-0 Ascó

Socuéllamos 2-1 Portugalete

Lleida 3-1 Hércules

Linense 1-0 Recreativo

Murcia 0-1 Cádiz

Linares 2-1 Jumilla

Melilla 0-1 Algeciras

09 de Septiembre (Jornada 2)

Mensajero 0-1 Cádiz

Ebro 1-0 Tudelano

Huracán 2-0 Socuéllamos

Laredo 3-1 Cultural

Almería 3-3 Elche

Barakaldo 3-1 Formentera

Lleida 2-0 Guijuelo

UCAM Murcia 2-1 Algeciras

Arandina 2-4 Reus

Gimnàstic 2-2 Girona

Leganés 2-0 Tenerife

Córdoba 0-1 Lugo

Mirandés 20:30h Osasuna

Llagostera 2-1 Albacete

Alcorcón 0-1 Ponferradina

Numancia 0-1 Alavés

Talavera 0-2 Linense

Logroñés 2-1 Linares

Racing de Ferrol 1-0 Castellón

Villanovense 3-2 Peña Sport

Oviedo 2-1 Valladolid

10 de Septiembre (Jornada 2)

Mallorca 0-2 Huesca

14 de Octubre (Jornada 3)

Barakaldo 1-0 Huracán

Reus 2-1 Lleida

Cádiz 1-0 Laredo

Almería 2-1 Gimnàstic

Leganés 3-1 Alavés

Oviedo 2-3 Mirandés

Logroñés 2-2 UCAM Murcia

Linense 2-0 Ebro

Villanovense 2-1 Racing de Ferrol

15 de Octubre (Jornada 3)

Ponferradina 1-0 Lugo

Zaragoza 1-2 Llagostera

28 de Octubre (Jornada 4)

Villanovense 0-0 FC Barcelona

01 de Diciembre (Jornada 4)

Reus 1-2 Atlético

Leganés 2-1 Granada

02 de Diciembre (Jornada 4)

FC Barcelona 6-1 Villanovense

Barakaldo 1-3 Valencia

Logroñés 0-3 Sevilla

Almería 1-3 Celta

Llagostera 1-2 Deportivo

Betis 2-0 Sporting

Rayo 2-0 Getafe

Cádiz 3-0 R. Madrid

03 de Diciembre (Jornada 4)

Linense 0-2 Athletic

Huesca 3-2 Villarreal

Mirandés 2-1 Málaga

Ponferradina 3-0 Eibar

Levante 1-1 Espanyol

Las Palmas 2-1 R. Sociedad

15 de Diciembre (Jornada 5)

Deportivo 1-1 Llagostera

Sporting 3-3 Betis

Sevilla 2-0 Logroñés

Espanyol 2-1 Levante

16 de Diciembre (Jornada 5)

Athletic 6-0 Linense

Eibar 4-0 Ponferradina

Getafe 3-1 Rayo

R. Madrid 22:00h Cádiz

Valencia 2-0 Barakaldo

Málaga 0-1 Mirandés

R. Sociedad 1-1 Las Palmas

17 de Diciembre (Jornada 5)

Atlético 1-0 Reus

Celta 1-0 Almería

Villarreal 2-0 Huesca

Granada 1-0 Leganés

06 de Enero (Jornada 6)

Athletic 3-2 Villarreal

Valencia 4-0 Granada

Mirandés 1-1 Deportivo

Betis 0-2 Sevilla

FC Barcelona 4-1 Espanyol

Rayo 1-1 Atlético

07 de Enero (Jornada 6)

Cádiz 0-3 Celta

Eibar 2-3 Las Palmas

12 de Enero (Jornada 7)

Deportivo 0-3 Mirandés

Sevilla 4-0 Betis

13 de Enero (Jornada 7)

Celta 2-0 Cádiz

Villarreal 0-1 Athletic

Las Palmas 3-2 Eibar

Espanyol 0-2 FC Barcelona

14 de Enero (Jornada 7)

Granada 0-3 Valencia

Atlético 3-0 Rayo

20 de Enero (Jornada 8)

Celta 0-0 Atlético

Athletic 1-2 FC Barcelona

21 de Enero (Jornada 8)

Valencia 1-1 Las Palmas

Sevilla 2-0 Mirandés

27 de Enero (Jornada 9)

Atlético 2-3 Celta

FC Barcelona 3-1 Athletic

28 de Enero (Jornada 9)

Mirandés 0-3 Sevilla

Las Palmas 0-1 Valencia

03 de Febrero (Jornada 10)

FC Barcelona 7-0 Valencia

04 de Febrero (Jornada 10)

Sevilla 4-0 Celta

10 de Febrero (Jornada 11)

Valencia 1-1 FC Barcelona

11 de Febrero (Jornada 11)

Celta 2-2 Sevilla

22 de Mayo (Jornada 12)

FC Barcelona 2-0 Sevilla

cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil