Sport.es Menú

30 de Junio (Jornada 1)

Pyunik 2-1 Folgore

Lincoln Red Imps 0-0 Santa Coloma

Crusaders 0-0 Levadia Tallinn

01 de Julio (Jornada 1)

B36 Tórshavn 1-2 The New Saints

07 de Julio (Jornada 2)

Levadia Tallinn 1-1 Crusaders

The New Saints 4-1 B36 Tórshavn

Santa Coloma 1-2 Lincoln Red Imps

Folgore 1-2 Pyunik

14 de Julio (Jornada 3)

Ventspils 1-3 Helsinki

Apoel 0-0 Vardar

Midtjylland 1-0 Lincoln Red Imps

Ludogorets 0-1 Milsami

The New Saints 0-1 Videoton

Hibernians 2-1 M.Tel-Aviv

Molde 5-0 Pyunik

Skenderbeu 4-1 Crusaders

Maribor 1-0 Astana

Trencin 0-2 Steaua Bucarest

Partizan 1-0 Dila Gori

FK Sarajevo 0-2 Lech Poznan

15 de Julio (Jornada 3)

Qarabag 0-0 Rudar Pljevlja

Malmö 0-0 Zalgiris Vilna

BATE Borisov 2-1 Dundalk

Celtic 2-0 Stjarnan

Din.Zagreb 1-1 Fola Esch

21 de Julio (Jornada 4)

Dila Gori 0-2 Partizan

Pyunik 1-0 Molde

Milsami 2-1 Ludogorets

Helsinki 1-0 Ventspils

M.Tel-Aviv 5-1 Hibernians

Vardar 1-1 Apoel

Lincoln Red Imps 0-2 Midtjylland

Zalgiris Vilna 0-1 Malmö

Crusaders 3-2 Skenderbeu

22 de Julio (Jornada 4)

Astana 3-1 Maribor

Fola Esch 0-3 Din.Zagreb

Videoton 1-1 The New Saints

Steaua Bucarest 2-3 Trencin

Dundalk 0-0 BATE Borisov

Rudar Pljevlja 0-1 Qarabag

Lech Poznan 1-0 FK Sarajevo

Stjarnan 1-4 Celtic

28 de Julio (Jornada 5)

CSKA Moscú 2-2 Sparta Praga

Midtjylland 1-2 Apoel

Milsami 0-2 Skenderbeu

M.Tel-Aviv 1-2 Viktoria Pilsen

Panathinaikos 2-1 Brujas

Fenerbahçe 0-0 Shakhtar

Young Boys 1-3 Mónaco

Videoton 1-1 BATE Borisov

Din.Zagreb 1-1 Molde

29 de Julio (Jornada 5)

Helsinki 0-0 Astana

Salzburgo 2-0 Malmö

Steaua Bucarest 1-1 Partizan

Celtic 1-0 Qarabag

Lech Poznan 1-3 Basilea

Rapid Viena 2-2 Ajax

04 de Agosto (Jornada 6)

Molde 3-3 Din.Zagreb

Apoel 0-1 Midtjylland

Ajax 2-3 Rapid Viena

Mónaco 4-0 Young Boys

05 de Agosto (Jornada 6)

Astana 4-3 Helsinki

Qarabag 0-0 Celtic

Sparta Praga 2-3 CSKA Moscú

BATE Borisov 1-0 Videoton

Basilea 1-0 Lech Poznan

Malmö 3-0 Salzburgo

Brujas 3-0 Panathinaikos

Partizan 4-2 Steaua Bucarest

Viktoria Pilsen 0-2 M.Tel-Aviv

Skenderbeu 2-0 Milsami

Shakhtar 3-0 Fenerbahçe

18 de Agosto (Jornada 7)

Astana 1-0 Apoel

Man Utd. 3-1 Brujas

Sporting CP 2-1 CSKA Moscú

BATE Borisov 1-0 Partizan

Lazio 1-0 B.Leverkusen

19 de Agosto (Jornada 7)

Celtic 3-2 Malmö

Skenderbeu 1-2 Din.Zagreb

Basilea 2-2 M.Tel-Aviv

Rapid Viena 0-1 Shakhtar

Valencia 3-1 Mónaco

25 de Agosto (Jornada 8)

Din.Zagreb 4-1 Skenderbeu

Malmö 2-0 Celtic

Mónaco 2-1 Valencia

M.Tel-Aviv 1-1 Basilea

Shakhtar 2-2 Rapid Viena

26 de Agosto (Jornada 8)

Partizan 2-1 BATE Borisov

B.Leverkusen 3-0 Lazio

Brujas 0-4 Man Utd.

Apoel 1-1 Astana

CSKA Moscú 3-1 Sporting CP

15 de Septiembre (Jornada 9)

Benfica 2-0 Astana

Man City 1-2 Juventus

PSG 2-0 Malmö

R. Madrid 4-0 Shakhtar

Wolfsburgo 1-0 CSKA Moscú

PSV 2-1 Man Utd.

Sevilla 3-0 Borussia M.

Galatasaray 0-2 Atlético

16 de Septiembre (Jornada 9)

Chelsea 4-0 M.Tel-Aviv

B.Leverkusen 4-1 BATE Borisov

Roma 1-1 FC Barcelona

Din.Zagreb 2-1 Arsenal

Valencia 2-3 Zenit

Gent 1-1 Lyon

Olympiakos 0-3 Bayern M.

Dinamo Kiev 2-2 Oporto

29 de Septiembre (Jornada 10)

Arsenal 2-3 Olympiakos

Oporto 2-1 Chelsea

FC Barcelona 2-1 B.Leverkusen

BATE Borisov 3-2 Roma

Bayern M. 5-0 Din.Zagreb

Lyon 0-1 Valencia

M.Tel-Aviv 0-2 Dinamo Kiev

Zenit 2-1 Gent

30 de Septiembre (Jornada 10)

Astana 2-2 Galatasaray

Man Utd. 2-1 Wolfsburgo

Malmö 0-2 R. Madrid

Atlético 1-2 Benfica

Borussia M. 1-2 Man City

Juventus 2-0 Sevilla

Shakhtar 0-3 PSG

CSKA Moscú 3-2 PSV

20 de Octubre (Jornada 11)

Arsenal 2-0 Bayern M.

Oporto 2-0 M.Tel-Aviv

BATE Borisov 0-2 FC Barcelona

Valencia 2-1 Gent

B.Leverkusen 4-4 Roma

Din.Zagreb 0-1 Olympiakos

Zenit 3-1 Lyon

Dinamo Kiev 0-0 Chelsea

21 de Octubre (Jornada 11)

Man City 2-1 Sevilla

Malmö 1-0 Shakhtar

PSG 0-0 R. Madrid

Wolfsburgo 2-0 PSV

Atlético 4-0 Astana

Juventus 0-0 Borussia M.

CSKA Moscú 1-1 Man Utd.

Galatasaray 2-1 Benfica

03 de Noviembre (Jornada 12)

Astana 0-0 Atlético

Man Utd. 1-0 CSKA Moscú

Benfica 2-1 Galatasaray

R. Madrid 1-0 PSG

Borussia M. 1-1 Juventus

Sevilla 1-3 Man City

PSV 2-0 Wolfsburgo

Shakhtar 4-0 Malmö

04 de Noviembre (Jornada 12)

Chelsea 2-1 Dinamo Kiev

FC Barcelona 3-0 BATE Borisov

Roma 3-2 B.Leverkusen

Bayern M. 5-1 Arsenal

Lyon 0-2 Zenit

Gent 1-0 Valencia

Olympiakos 2-1 Din.Zagreb

M.Tel-Aviv 1-3 Oporto

24 de Noviembre (Jornada 13)

BATE Borisov 1-1 B.Leverkusen

Zenit 2-0 Valencia

Arsenal 3-0 Din.Zagreb

Oporto 0-2 Dinamo Kiev

FC Barcelona 6-1 Roma

Bayern M. 4-0 Olympiakos

Lyon 1-2 Gent

M.Tel-Aviv 0-4 Chelsea

25 de Noviembre (Jornada 13)

Astana 2-2 Benfica

CSKA Moscú 0-2 Wolfsburgo

Man Utd. 0-0 PSV

Malmö 0-5 PSG

Borussia M. 4-2 Sevilla

Juventus 1-0 Man City

Atlético 2-0 Galatasaray

Shakhtar 3-4 R. Madrid

08 de Diciembre (Jornada 14)

Benfica 1-2 Atlético

Man City 4-2 Borussia M.

PSG 2-0 Shakhtar

R. Madrid 8-0 Malmö

Wolfsburgo 3-2 Man Utd.

PSV 2-1 CSKA Moscú

Sevilla 1-0 Juventus

Galatasaray 1-1 Astana

09 de Diciembre (Jornada 14)

Chelsea 2-0 Oporto

B.Leverkusen 1-1 FC Barcelona

Roma 0-0 BATE Borisov

Din.Zagreb 0-2 Bayern M.

Valencia 0-2 Lyon

Gent 2-1 Zenit

Olympiakos 0-3 Arsenal

Dinamo Kiev 1-0 M.Tel-Aviv

16 de Febrero (Jornada 15)

Benfica 1-0 Zenit

PSG 2-1 Chelsea

17 de Febrero (Jornada 15)

Gent 2-3 Wolfsburgo

Roma 0-2 R. Madrid

23 de Febrero (Jornada 15)

Arsenal 0-2 FC Barcelona

Juventus 2-2 Bayern M.

24 de Febrero (Jornada 15)

PSV 0-0 Atlético

Dinamo Kiev 1-3 Man City

08 de Marzo (Jornada 16)

Wolfsburgo 1-0 Gent

R. Madrid 2-0 Roma

09 de Marzo (Jornada 16)

Zenit 1-2 Benfica

Chelsea 1-2 PSG

15 de Marzo (Jornada 16)

Man City 0-0 Dinamo Kiev

Atlético 0-0 PSV

16 de Marzo (Jornada 16)

Bayern M. 4-2 Juventus

FC Barcelona 3-1 Arsenal

05 de Abril (Jornada 17)

Bayern M. 1-0 Benfica

FC Barcelona 2-1 Atlético

06 de Abril (Jornada 17)

Wolfsburgo 2-0 R. Madrid

PSG 2-2 Man City

12 de Abril (Jornada 18)

Man City 1-0 PSG

R. Madrid 3-0 Wolfsburgo

13 de Abril (Jornada 18)

Benfica 2-2 Bayern M.

Atlético 2-0 FC Barcelona

26 de Abril (Jornada 19)

Man City 0-0 R. Madrid

27 de Abril (Jornada 19)

Atlético 1-0 Bayern M.

03 de Mayo (Jornada 20)

Bayern M. 2-1 Atlético

04 de Mayo (Jornada 20)

R. Madrid 1-0 Man City

28 de Mayo (Jornada 22)

R. Madrid 1-1 Atlético

cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil