Sport.es Menú

22 de Agosto

Verona 1-1 Roma

Lazio 2-1 Bolonia

23 de Agosto

Juventus 0-1 Udinese

Empoli 1-3 Chievo

Fiorentina 2-0 Milan

Frosinone 1-2 Torino

Inter Milán 1-0 Atalanta

Palermo 1-0 Génova

Sampdoria 5-2 Carpi

Sassuolo 2-1 Nápoles

29 de Agosto

Bolonia 0-1 Sassuolo

Milan 2-1 Empoli

30 de Agosto

Roma 2-1 Juventus

Atalanta 2-0 Frosinone

Carpi 1-2 Inter Milán

Chievo 4-0 Lazio

Génova 2-0 Verona

Nápoles 2-2 Sampdoria

Torino 3-1 Fiorentina

Udinese 0-1 Palermo

12 de Septiembre

Fiorentina 1-0 Génova

Frosinone 0-2 Roma

Juventus 1-1 Chievo

13 de Septiembre

Verona 2-2 Torino

Empoli 2-2 Nápoles

Palermo 2-2 Carpi

Sampdoria 15:00h Bolonia

Sassuolo 2-2 Atalanta

Lazio 2-0 Udinese

Inter Milán 1-0 Milan

14 de Septiembre

Sampdoria 2-0 Bolonia

19 de Septiembre

Udinese 1-2 Empoli

Milan 3-2 Palermo

20 de Septiembre

Chievo 0-1 Inter Milán

Atalanta 1-1 Verona

Bolonia 1-0 Frosinone

Génova 0-2 Juventus

Roma 2-2 Sassuolo

Torino 2-0 Sampdoria

Carpi 0-1 Fiorentina

Nápoles 5-0 Lazio

22 de Septiembre

Udinese 2-3 Milan

23 de Septiembre

Carpi 0-0 Nápoles

Chievo 1-0 Torino

Fiorentina 2-0 Bolonia

Inter Milán 1-0 Verona

Juventus 1-1 Frosinone

Lazio 2-0 Génova

Palermo 0-1 Sassuolo

Sampdoria 2-1 Roma

24 de Septiembre

Empoli 0-1 Atalanta

26 de Septiembre

Roma 5-1 Carpi

Nápoles 2-1 Juventus

27 de Septiembre

Génova 1-0 Milan

Bolonia 1-2 Udinese

Verona 1-2 Lazio

Sassuolo 1-1 Chievo

Torino 2-1 Palermo

Inter Milán 1-4 Fiorentina

28 de Septiembre

Frosinone 2-0 Empoli

Atalanta 2-1 Sampdoria

03 de Octubre

Carpi 2-1 Torino

Chievo 1-1 Verona

04 de Octubre

Empoli 1-0 Sassuolo

Palermo 2-4 Roma

Sampdoria 1-1 Inter Milán

Udinese 1-1 Génova

Juventus 3-1 Bolonia

Lazio 2-0 Frosinone

Fiorentina 3-0 Atalanta

Milan 0-4 Nápoles

17 de Octubre

Roma 3-1 Empoli

Torino 1-1 Milan

18 de Octubre

Bolonia 0-1 Palermo

Atalanta 3-0 Carpi

Frosinone 2-0 Sampdoria

Génova 3-2 Chievo

Verona 1-1 Udinese

Nápoles 2-1 Fiorentina

Sassuolo 2-1 Lazio

Inter Milán 0-0 Juventus

24 de Octubre

Empoli 2-0 Génova

Carpi 1-2 Bolonia

Palermo 1-1 Inter Milán

25 de Octubre

Sampdoria 4-1 Verona

Juventus 2-0 Atalanta

Milan 2-1 Sassuolo

Udinese 1-0 Frosinone

Fiorentina 1-2 Roma

Lazio 3-0 Torino

Chievo 0-1 Nápoles

27 de Octubre

Bolonia 0-1 Inter Milán

28 de Octubre

Atalanta 2-1 Lazio

Frosinone 2-1 Carpi

Verona 0-2 Fiorentina

Milan 1-0 Chievo

Nápoles 2-0 Palermo

Roma 3-1 Udinese

Sassuolo 1-0 Juventus

Torino 3-3 Génova

29 de Octubre

Sampdoria 1-1 Empoli

01 de Noviembre

Fiorentina 4-1 Frosinone

Bolonia 3-0 Atalanta

Carpi 0-0 Verona

Génova 0-0 Nápoles

Udinese 0-0 Sassuolo

Lazio 1-3 Milan

02 de Noviembre

Chievo 1-1 Sampdoria

Palermo 0-1 Empoli

31 de Octubre

Juventus 2-1 Torino

Inter Milán 1-0 Roma

07 de Noviembre

Verona 0-2 Bolonia

Milan 0-0 Atalanta

08 de Noviembre

Torino 0-1 Inter Milán

Empoli 1-3 Juventus

Frosinone 2-2 Génova

Palermo 1-0 Chievo

Roma 2-0 Lazio

Sassuolo 1-0 Carpi

Nápoles 1-0 Udinese

Sampdoria 0-2 Fiorentina

21 de Noviembre

Bolonia 2-2 Roma

Juventus 1-0 Milan

22 de Noviembre

Verona 0-2 Nápoles

Atalanta 0-1 Torino

Carpi 1-2 Chievo

Fiorentina 2-2 Empoli

Génova 2-1 Sassuolo

Lazio 1-1 Palermo

Udinese 1-0 Sampdoria

Inter Milán 4-0 Frosinone

28 de Noviembre

Torino 2-0 Bolonia

Milan 4-1 Sampdoria

29 de Noviembre

Chievo 2-3 Udinese

Frosinone 3-2 Verona

Génova 1-2 Carpi

Roma 0-2 Atalanta

Empoli 1-0 Lazio

Palermo 0-3 Juventus

30 de Noviembre

Sassuolo 1-1 Fiorentina

Nápoles 2-1 Inter Milán

04 de Diciembre

Lazio 0-2 Juventus

05 de Diciembre

Torino 1-1 Roma

Inter Milán 1-0 Génova

06 de Diciembre

Bolonia 3-2 Nápoles

Atalanta 3-0 Palermo

Fiorentina 3-0 Udinese

Frosinone 0-2 Chievo

Verona 0-1 Empoli

Sampdoria 1-3 Sassuolo

Carpi 0-0 Milan

12 de Diciembre

Génova 0-1 Bolonia

Palermo 4-1 Frosinone

Sassuolo 19:00h Torino

Udinese 0-4 Inter Milán

13 de Diciembre

Chievo 1-0 Atalanta

Empoli 3-0 Carpi

Milan 1-1 Verona

Nápoles 0-0 Roma

Juventus 3-1 Fiorentina

14 de Diciembre

Lazio 1-1 Sampdoria

19 de Diciembre

Bolonia 2-3 Empoli

20 de Diciembre

Carpi 2-3 Juventus

Atalanta 1-3 Nápoles

Fiorentina 2-0 Chievo

Verona 1-1 Sassuolo

Roma 2-0 Génova

Frosinone 2-4 Milan

Sampdoria 2-0 Palermo

Torino 0-1 Udinese

Inter Milán 1-2 Lazio

05 de Enero

Génova 2-3 Sampdoria

06 de Enero

Udinese 2-1 Atalanta

Chievo 3-3 Roma

Juventus 3-0 Verona

Lazio 0-0 Carpi

Milan 0-1 Bolonia

Palermo 1-3 Fiorentina

Sassuolo 2-2 Frosinone

Empoli 0-1 Inter Milán

Nápoles 2-1 Torino

09 de Enero

Carpi 2-1 Udinese

Fiorentina 1-3 Lazio

Roma 1-1 Milan

10 de Enero

Inter Milán 0-1 Sassuolo

Atalanta 0-2 Génova

Bolonia 0-1 Chievo

Frosinone 1-5 Nápoles

Verona 0-1 Palermo

Torino 0-1 Empoli

Sampdoria 1-2 Juventus

16 de Enero

Atalanta 1-1 Inter Milán

Torino 4-2 Frosinone

Nápoles 3-1 Sassuolo

17 de Enero

Génova 4-0 Palermo

Chievo 1-1 Empoli

Roma 1-1 Verona

Udinese 0-4 Juventus

Bolonia 2-2 Lazio

Carpi 2-1 Sampdoria

Milan 2-0 Fiorentina

20 de Enero

Sassuolo 1-1 Torino

23 de Enero

Frosinone 0-0 Atalanta

Empoli 2-2 Milan

24 de Enero

Fiorentina 2-0 Torino

Sassuolo 0-2 Bolonia

Inter Milán 1-1 Carpi

Lazio 4-1 Chievo

Verona 1-1 Génova

Sampdoria 2-4 Nápoles

Palermo 4-1 Udinese

Juventus 1-0 Roma

30 de Enero

Carpi 1-1 Palermo

Atalanta 1-1 Sassuolo

Roma 3-1 Frosinone

31 de Enero

Chievo 0-4 Juventus

Nápoles 5-1 Empoli

Génova 0-0 Fiorentina

Torino 0-0 Verona

Udinese 0-0 Lazio

Bolonia 3-2 Sampdoria

Milan 3-0 Inter Milán

02 de Febrero

Sassuolo 0-2 Roma

03 de Febrero

Frosinone 1-0 Bolonia

Verona 2-1 Atalanta

Fiorentina 2-1 Carpi

Inter Milán 1-0 Chievo

Juventus 1-0 Génova

Palermo 0-2 Milan

Lazio 0-2 Nápoles

Sampdoria 2-2 Torino

Empoli 1-1 Udinese

06 de Febrero

Bolonia 1-1 Fiorentina

Génova 0-0 Lazio

07 de Febrero

Verona 3-3 Inter Milán

Nápoles 1-0 Carpi

Torino 1-2 Chievo

Frosinone 0-2 Juventus

Sassuolo 2-2 Palermo

Milan 1-1 Udinese

Atalanta 0-0 Empoli

Roma 2-1 Sampdoria

11 de Febrero

Lazio 5-2 Verona

12 de Febrero

Carpi 1-3 Roma

13 de Febrero

Empoli 1-2 Frosinone

Chievo 1-1 Sassuolo

Juventus 1-0 Nápoles

14 de Febrero

Milan 2-1 Génova

Sampdoria 0-0 Atalanta

Udinese 0-1 Bolonia

Palermo 1-3 Torino

Fiorentina 2-1 Inter Milán

19 de Febrero

Bolonia 0-0 Juventus

20 de Febrero

Verona 3-1 Chievo

Inter Milán 3-1 Sampdoria

21 de Febrero

Torino 0-0 Carpi

Sassuolo 3-2 Empoli

Atalanta 2-3 Fiorentina

Génova 2-1 Udinese

Frosinone 0-0 Lazio

Roma 5-0 Palermo

22 de Febrero

Nápoles 1-1 Milan

27 de Febrero

Empoli 1-3 Roma

Milan 1-0 Torino

28 de Febrero

Palermo 0-0 Bolonia

Carpi 1-1 Atalanta

Sampdoria 2-0 Frosinone

Chievo 1-0 Génova

Udinese 2-0 Verona

Juventus 2-0 Inter Milán

29 de Febrero

Lazio 0-2 Sassuolo

Fiorentina 1-1 Nápoles

04 de Marzo

Roma 4-1 Fiorentina

05 de Marzo

Verona 0-3 Sampdoria

Nápoles 3-1 Chievo

06 de Marzo

Torino 1-1 Lazio

Bolonia 0-0 Carpi

Génova 1-0 Empoli

Atalanta 0-2 Juventus

Sassuolo 2-0 Milan

Frosinone 2-0 Udinese

Inter Milán 3-1 Palermo

11 de Marzo

Juventus 1-0 Sassuolo

12 de Marzo

Empoli 1-1 Sampdoria

Inter Milán 2-1 Bolonia

13 de Marzo

Chievo 0-0 Milan

Carpi 2-1 Frosinone

Fiorentina 1-1 Verona

Udinese 1-2 Roma

Génova 3-2 Torino

Lazio 2-0 Atalanta

Palermo 0-1 Nápoles

19 de Marzo

Empoli 0-0 Palermo

Roma 1-1 Inter Milán

20 de Marzo

Atalanta 2-0 Bolonia

Verona 1-2 Carpi

Sampdoria 0-1 Chievo

Frosinone 0-0 Fiorentina

Torino 1-4 Juventus

Sassuolo 1-1 Udinese

Nápoles 3-1 Génova

Milan 1-1 Lazio

02 de Abril

Carpi 1-3 Sassuolo

Juventus 1-0 Empoli

03 de Abril

Udinese 3-1 Nápoles

Génova 4-0 Frosinone

Atalanta 2-1 Milan

Chievo 3-1 Palermo

Lazio 1-4 Roma

Fiorentina 1-1 Sampdoria

Inter Milán 1-2 Torino

04 de Abril

Bolonia 0-1 Verona

09 de Abril

Frosinone 0-1 Inter Milán

Chievo 1-0 Carpi

Sassuolo 0-1 Génova

Milan 1-2 Juventus

10 de Abril

Empoli 2-0 Fiorentina

Torino 2-1 Atalanta

Nápoles 3-0 Verona

Sampdoria 2-0 Udinese

Palermo 0-3 Lazio

11 de Abril

Roma 1-1 Bolonia

16 de Abril

Bolonia 0-1 Torino

Carpi 4-1 Génova

Inter Milán 2-0 Nápoles

17 de Abril

Atalanta 3-3 Roma

Udinese 0-0 Chievo

Verona 1-2 Frosinone

Juventus 4-0 Palermo

Fiorentina 3-1 Sassuolo

Lazio 2-0 Empoli

Sampdoria 0-1 Milan

19 de Abril

Nápoles 6-0 Bolonia

20 de Abril

Sassuolo 0-0 Sampdoria

Palermo 2-2 Atalanta

Udinese 2-1 Fiorentina

Chievo 5-1 Frosinone

Empoli 1-0 Verona

Génova 1-0 Inter Milán

Juventus 3-0 Lazio

Roma 3-2 Torino

21 de Abril

Milan 0-0 Carpi

23 de Abril

Inter Milán 3-1 Udinese

24 de Abril

Frosinone 0-2 Palermo

Atalanta 1-0 Chievo

Bolonia 2-0 Génova

Sampdoria 2-1 Lazio

Torino 1-3 Sassuolo

Fiorentina 1-2 Juventus

25 de Abril

Roma 1-0 Nápoles

Verona 2-1 Milan

Carpi 1-0 Empoli

01 de Mayo

Juventus 2-0 Carpi

Empoli 0-0 Bolonia

Milan 3-3 Frosinone

Sassuolo 1-0 Verona

Palermo 2-0 Sampdoria

Lazio 2-0 Inter Milán

02 de Mayo

Génova 2-3 Roma

Nápoles 2-1 Atalanta

30 de Abril

Udinese 1-5 Torino

Chievo 0-0 Fiorentina

07 de Mayo

Inter Milán 2-1 Empoli

Bolonia 0-1 Milan

08 de Mayo

Roma 3-0 Chievo

Sampdoria 0-3 Génova

Carpi 1-3 Lazio

Fiorentina 0-0 Palermo

Frosinone 0-1 Sassuolo

Atalanta 1-1 Udinese

Verona 2-1 Juventus

Torino 1-2 Nápoles

14 de Mayo

Juventus 5-0 Sampdoria

Nápoles 4-0 Frosinone

Sassuolo 3-1 Inter Milán

Milan 1-3 Roma

15 de Mayo

Génova 1-2 Atalanta

Chievo 0-0 Bolonia

Empoli 2-1 Torino

Udinese 1-2 Carpi

Lazio 2-4 Fiorentina

Palermo 3-2 Verona

cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil