Jornada 1 10 y 11 de octubre

Gran Canaria 97-64 RETAbet.es GBC

Fuenlabrada 78-60 ICL Manresa

FIATC Joventut 83-75 Tenerife

UCAM Murcia 58-60 Unicaja Málaga

Estudiantes 58-85 Laboral Kutxa Baskonia

Obradoiro 88-53 Baloncesto Sevilla

R. Madrid 82-88 Valencia

Andorra 69-79 Dominion Bilbao Basket

FC Barcelona 84-76 CAI Zaragoza

Jornada 2 18 de octubre

CAI Zaragoza 84-64 UCAM Murcia

Laboral Kutxa Baskonia 82-75 Obradoiro

Dominion Bilbao Basket 59-85 Gran Canaria

Valencia 76-69 FIATC Joventut

Tenerife 81-83 Andorra

Baloncesto Sevilla 58-97 FC Barcelona

Unicaja Málaga 81-59 Fuenlabrada

ICL Manresa 85-67 Estudiantes

RETAbet.es GBC 61-94 R. Madrid

Jornada 3 24 y 25 de octubre

Obradoiro 82-67 CAI Zaragoza

FIATC Joventut 79-66 Fuenlabrada

Gran Canaria 76-67 Baloncesto Sevilla

Estudiantes 73-81 Valencia

UCAM Murcia 74-82 FC Barcelona

RETAbet.es GBC 63-75 Dominion Bilbao Basket

Unicaja Málaga 66-74 Laboral Kutxa Baskonia

Andorra 74-77 ICL Manresa

R. Madrid 112-89 Tenerife

Jornada 4 31 de oct. y 1 de nov.

Valencia 76-56 Obradoiro

Baloncesto Sevilla 85-90 UCAM Murcia

FC Barcelona 97-61 RETAbet.es GBC

Laboral Kutxa Baskonia 77-67 Gran Canaria

Fuenlabrada 78-72 Andorra

Tenerife 73-75 Estudiantes

CAI Zaragoza 80-88 R. Madrid

ICL Manresa 84-85 FIATC Joventut

Dominion Bilbao Basket 88-70 Unicaja Málaga

Jornada 5 7 y 8 de noviembre

Fuenlabrada 79-81 Baloncesto Sevilla

Obradoiro 81-68 RETAbet.es GBC

Andorra 66-89 FC Barcelona

Gran Canaria 88-59 ICL Manresa

FIATC Joventut 71-70 CAI Zaragoza

Unicaja Málaga 85-75 Tenerife

UCAM Murcia 96-68 Dominion Bilbao Basket

Estudiantes 75-80 R. Madrid

Valencia 85-78 Laboral Kutxa Baskonia

Jornada 6 15 de noviembre

CAI Zaragoza 73-80 Andorra

FC Barcelona 67-57 Obradoiro

R. Madrid 106-68 ICL Manresa

Baloncesto Sevilla 94-84 Unicaja Málaga

Laboral Kutxa Baskonia 90-67 UCAM Murcia

Dominion Bilbao Basket 104-111 Valencia

RETAbet.es GBC 68-82 Fuenlabrada

Estudiantes 83-86 FIATC Joventut

Tenerife 65-63 Gran Canaria

Jornada 7 21 y 22 de noviembre

Fuenlabrada 85-94 Tenerife

Baloncesto Sevilla 71-81 Dominion Bilbao Basket

Gran Canaria 91-79 CAI Zaragoza

Andorra 82-79 Unicaja Málaga

Valencia 92-65 RETAbet.es GBC

Laboral Kutxa Baskonia 87-79 FC Barcelona

Obradoiro 73-71 Estudiantes

ICL Manresa 77-69 UCAM Murcia

FIATC Joventut 69-79 R. Madrid

Jornada 8 28 y 29 de noviembre

Obradoiro 83-79 FIATC Joventut

UCAM Murcia 76-72 Andorra

FC Barcelona 76-65 Fuenlabrada

CAI Zaragoza 66-90 Laboral Kutxa Baskonia

Unicaja Málaga 89-59 Estudiantes

Tenerife 65-71 ICL Manresa

RETAbet.es GBC 68-76 Baloncesto Sevilla

Dominion Bilbao Basket 92-99 R. Madrid

Valencia 86-61 Gran Canaria

Jornada 9 5 y 6 de diciembre

Fuenlabrada 79-75 Dominion Bilbao Basket

Andorra 88-70 RETAbet.es GBC

Gran Canaria 88-75 Obradoiro

FIATC Joventut 84-90 Unicaja Málaga

R. Madrid 101-80 UCAM Murcia

Baloncesto Sevilla 67-81 Valencia

Laboral Kutxa Baskonia 92-98 Tenerife

ICL Manresa 60-75 FC Barcelona

Estudiantes 110-116 CAI Zaragoza

Jornada 10 12 y 13 de diciembre

Valencia 100-84 Fuenlabrada

Obradoiro 71-79 ICL Manresa

Estudiantes 75-82 Andorra

Dominion Bilbao Basket 89-83 Laboral Kutxa Baskonia

Baloncesto Sevilla 106-101 FIATC Joventut

Tenerife 82-78 CAI Zaragoza

RETAbet.es GBC 67-76 UCAM Murcia

Unicaja Málaga 77-81 FC Barcelona

R. Madrid 85-68 Gran Canaria

Jornada 11 19 y 20 de diciembre

Fuenlabrada 90-85 Obradoiro

Dominion Bilbao Basket 85-91 Estudiantes

Tenerife 72-74 RETAbet.es GBC

ICL Manresa 62-74 Valencia

UCAM Murcia 71-75 Gran Canaria

Andorra 80-99 R. Madrid

Laboral Kutxa Baskonia 89-73 Baloncesto Sevilla

CAI Zaragoza 76-72 Unicaja Málaga

FC Barcelona 83-74 FIATC Joventut

Jornada 12 22 y 23 de diciembre

Valencia 65-54 UCAM Murcia

Obradoiro 63-79 R. Madrid

FIATC Joventut 79-90 Andorra

Fuenlabrada 85-71 Estudiantes

Gran Canaria 98-65 Unicaja Málaga

RETAbet.es GBC 83-91 Laboral Kutxa Baskonia

Baloncesto Sevilla 81-76 Tenerife

FC Barcelona 66-57 Dominion Bilbao Basket

ICL Manresa 86-79 CAI Zaragoza

Jornada 13 27 de diciembre

Dominion Bilbao Basket 85-77 FIATC Joventut

Estudiantes 102-76 Baloncesto Sevilla

Tenerife 82-86 Valencia

Andorra 84-77 Gran Canaria

Laboral Kutxa Baskonia 101-79 Fuenlabrada

CAI Zaragoza 80-59 RETAbet.es GBC

Unicaja Málaga 85-58 ICL Manresa

R. Madrid 84-91 FC Barcelona

UCAM Murcia 87-83 Obradoiro

Jornada 14 3 de enero

Dominion Bilbao Basket 64-67 Tenerife

FC Barcelona 89-67 Estudiantes

FIATC Joventut 94-84 UCAM Murcia

Fuenlabrada 92-72 Gran Canaria

Laboral Kutxa Baskonia 86-80 R. Madrid

RETAbet.es GBC 89-70 ICL Manresa

Baloncesto Sevilla 73-84 CAI Zaragoza

Obradoiro 104-103 Andorra

Valencia 81-70 Unicaja Málaga

Jornada 15 10 de enero

UCAM Murcia 99-75 Fuenlabrada

Gran Canaria 82-67 FIATC Joventut

Estudiantes 85-90 RETAbet.es GBC

Tenerife 64-83 FC Barcelona

CAI Zaragoza 69-71 Dominion Bilbao Basket

Unicaja Málaga 73-65 Obradoiro

R. Madrid 107-83 Baloncesto Sevilla

ICL Manresa 76-85 Laboral Kutxa Baskonia

Andorra 78-86 Valencia

Jornada 16 16 y 17 de enero

Obradoiro 82-84 Tenerife

Andorra 92-73 Baloncesto Sevilla

FIATC Joventut 68-89 Laboral Kutxa Baskonia

UCAM Murcia 83-70 Estudiantes

Valencia 81-74 CAI Zaragoza

Unicaja Málaga 94-55 RETAbet.es GBC

ICL Manresa 67-72 Dominion Bilbao Basket

Fuenlabrada 91-85 R. Madrid

Gran Canaria 81-96 FC Barcelona

Jornada 17 24 de enero

FC Barcelona 91-94 Valencia

Dominion Bilbao Basket 88-83 Obradoiro

RETAbet.es GBC 70-74 FIATC Joventut

R. Madrid 85-80 Unicaja Málaga

Laboral Kutxa Baskonia 95-83 Andorra

CAI Zaragoza 79-80 Fuenlabrada

Baloncesto Sevilla 67-84 ICL Manresa

Tenerife 70-69 UCAM Murcia

Estudiantes 70-87 Gran Canaria

Jornada 18 30 y 31 de enero

Fuenlabrada 94-82 RETAbet.es GBC

Andorra 91-81 CAI Zaragoza

UCAM Murcia 68-66 Laboral Kutxa Baskonia

FIATC Joventut 75-58 Estudiantes

ICL Manresa 70-102 R. Madrid

Gran Canaria 90-80 Tenerife

Unicaja Málaga 71-66 Baloncesto Sevilla

Valencia 85-49 Dominion Bilbao Basket

Obradoiro 62-69 FC Barcelona

Jornada 19 7 de febrero

Dominion Bilbao Basket 90-79 UCAM Murcia

FC Barcelona 84-79 Andorra

Baloncesto Sevilla 85-78 Fuenlabrada

CAI Zaragoza 94-83 FIATC Joventut

Tenerife 57-64 Unicaja Málaga

RETAbet.es GBC 82-75 Obradoiro

Laboral Kutxa Baskonia 79-73 Valencia

ICL Manresa 70-78 Gran Canaria

R. Madrid 97-79 Estudiantes

Jornada 20 13 y 14 de febrero

Obradoiro 69-86 Laboral Kutxa Baskonia

Andorra 77-79 Tenerife

FC Barcelona 108-54 Baloncesto Sevilla

UCAM Murcia 110-102 CAI Zaragoza

R. Madrid 94-88 RETAbet.es GBC

Fuenlabrada 89-79 Unicaja Málaga

FIATC Joventut 66-73 Valencia

Estudiantes 86-57 ICL Manresa

Gran Canaria 91-85 Dominion Bilbao Basket

Jornada 21 28 de febrero

Dominion Bilbao Basket 83-72 Andorra

ICL Manresa 73-78 Fuenlabrada

Unicaja Málaga 79-90 UCAM Murcia

Baloncesto Sevilla 67-58 Obradoiro

Tenerife 73-68 FIATC Joventut

Laboral Kutxa Baskonia 107-77 Estudiantes

RETAbet.es GBC 79-87 Gran Canaria

Valencia 94-95 R. Madrid

CAI Zaragoza 76-87 FC Barcelona

Jornada 22 5 y 6 de marzo

Andorra 84-82 Estudiantes

Gran Canaria 93-103 R. Madrid

FIATC Joventut 89-83 Baloncesto Sevilla

UCAM Murcia 78-64 RETAbet.es GBC

CAI Zaragoza 78-65 Tenerife

Fuenlabrada 81-86 Valencia

FC Barcelona 83-77 Unicaja Málaga

ICL Manresa 64-81 Obradoiro

Laboral Kutxa Baskonia 108-62 Dominion Bilbao Basket

Jornada 23 12 y 13 de marzo

Obradoiro 95-100 Fuenlabrada

Unicaja Málaga 77-69 CAI Zaragoza

R. Madrid 107-78 Andorra

Baloncesto Sevilla 100-92 Laboral Kutxa Baskonia

Valencia 83-56 ICL Manresa

Gran Canaria 87-75 UCAM Murcia

RETAbet.es GBC 71-80 Tenerife

FIATC Joventut 59-85 FC Barcelona

Estudiantes 81-70 Dominion Bilbao Basket

Jornada 24 19 y 20 de marzo

Baloncesto Sevilla 97-72 Gran Canaria

Dominion Bilbao Basket 80-71 RETAbet.es GBC

CAI Zaragoza 76-64 Obradoiro

FC Barcelona 77-71 UCAM Murcia

Tenerife 93-84 R. Madrid

Valencia 62-68 Estudiantes

Laboral Kutxa Baskonia 56-83 Unicaja Málaga

ICL Manresa 61-74 Andorra

Fuenlabrada 80-81 FIATC Joventut

Jornada 25 26, 27 y 28 de marzo

Andorra 80-89 Fuenlabrada

Estudiantes 80-84 Tenerife

RETAbet.es GBC 69-84 FC Barcelona

Gran Canaria 93-90 Laboral Kutxa Baskonia

Obradoiro 79-91 Valencia

R. Madrid 96-84 CAI Zaragoza

UCAM Murcia 80-76 Baloncesto Sevilla

Unicaja Málaga 82-77 Dominion Bilbao Basket

FIATC Joventut 63-76 ICL Manresa

Jornada 26 2 y 3 de abril

Obradoiro 68-80 Gran Canaria

Dominion Bilbao Basket 86-71 Fuenlabrada

FC Barcelona 84-57 ICL Manresa

CAI Zaragoza 81-62 Estudiantes

Valencia 82-92 Baloncesto Sevilla

Tenerife 93-80 Laboral Kutxa Baskonia

RETAbet.es GBC 83-80 Andorra

UCAM Murcia 99-104 R. Madrid

Unicaja Málaga 70-59 FIATC Joventut

Jornada 27 9 y 10 de abril

Fuenlabrada 82-84 FC Barcelona

Laboral Kutxa Baskonia 100-71 CAI Zaragoza

Estudiantes 91-84 Unicaja Málaga

FIATC Joventut 74-71 Obradoiro

Baloncesto Sevilla 86-80 RETAbet.es GBC

Andorra 86-91 UCAM Murcia

R. Madrid 102-80 Dominion Bilbao Basket

ICL Manresa 86-73 Tenerife

Gran Canaria 68-84 Valencia

Jornada 28 17 y 29 de abril

Dominion Bilbao Basket 101-82 Baloncesto Sevilla

Estudiantes 71-70 Obradoiro

RETAbet.es GBC 79-121 Valencia

Unicaja Málaga 82-71 Andorra

CAI Zaragoza 87-96 Gran Canaria

Tenerife 67-92 Fuenlabrada

UCAM Murcia 73-75 ICL Manresa

R. Madrid 91-77 FIATC Joventut

FC Barcelona 89-68 Laboral Kutxa Baskonia

Jornada 29 23 y 24 de abril

Obradoiro 88-69 UCAM Murcia

FC Barcelona 86-91 R. Madrid

FIATC Joventut 73-92 Dominion Bilbao Basket

Fuenlabrada 97-108 Laboral Kutxa Baskonia

Gran Canaria 98-85 Andorra

RETAbet.es GBC 75-84 CAI Zaragoza

ICL Manresa 64-75 Unicaja Málaga

Baloncesto Sevilla 82-59 Estudiantes

Valencia 93-75 Tenerife

Jornada 30 1 de mayo

R. Madrid 111-81 Obradoiro

UCAM Murcia 80-62 Valencia

CAI Zaragoza 82-65 ICL Manresa

Andorra 96-65 FIATC Joventut

Tenerife 90-71 Baloncesto Sevilla

Laboral Kutxa Baskonia 101-73 RETAbet.es GBC

Dominion Bilbao Basket 55-77 FC Barcelona

Estudiantes 74-80 Fuenlabrada

Unicaja Málaga 92-87 Gran Canaria

Jornada 31 7 y 8 de mayo

UCAM Murcia 88-83 Tenerife

Obradoiro 93-89 Dominion Bilbao Basket

Gran Canaria 82-80 Estudiantes

FIATC Joventut 90-88 RETAbet.es GBC

Unicaja Málaga 62-88 R. Madrid

Fuenlabrada 105-85 CAI Zaragoza

Andorra 91-99 Laboral Kutxa Baskonia

ICL Manresa 65-72 Baloncesto Sevilla

Valencia 75-65 FC Barcelona

Jornada 32 4, 10 y 11 de mayo

Laboral Kutxa Baskonia 102-99 FIATC Joventut

Estudiantes 67-82 UCAM Murcia

Dominion Bilbao Basket 73-63 ICL Manresa

RETAbet.es GBC 60-86 Unicaja Málaga

CAI Zaragoza 75-78 Valencia

R. Madrid 129-81 Fuenlabrada

FC Barcelona 85-75 Gran Canaria

Baloncesto Sevilla 88-81 Andorra

Tenerife 71-56 Obradoiro

Jornada 33 14, 15 y 18 de mayo

Unicaja Málaga 77-65 Valencia

Andorra 74-84 Obradoiro

Gran Canaria 109-88 Fuenlabrada

UCAM Murcia 80-78 FIATC Joventut

CAI Zaragoza 91-87 Baloncesto Sevilla

Tenerife 77-71 Dominion Bilbao Basket

Estudiantes 74-69 FC Barcelona

ICL Manresa 78-80 RETAbet.es GBC

R. Madrid 93-88 Laboral Kutxa Baskonia

Jornada 34 22 de mayo

FC Barcelona 93-58 Tenerife

Laboral Kutxa Baskonia 83-80 ICL Manresa

Dominion Bilbao Basket 72-73 CAI Zaragoza

Fuenlabrada 61-73 UCAM Murcia

Obradoiro 64-77 Unicaja Málaga

Valencia 81-67 Andorra

FIATC Joventut 96-76 Gran Canaria

RETAbet.es GBC 78-73 Estudiantes

Baloncesto Sevilla 90-97 R. Madrid

cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil