23 de Agosto

Osasuna 2-0 Barça B

Recreativo 0-0 Zaragoza

Valladolid 2-1 Mallorca

Las Palmas 2-0 Llagostera

Numancia 1-2 Sporting

24 de Agosto

Leganés 1-1 Alavés

Mirandés 0-0 Lugo

Sabadell 2-3 Betis

Girona 1-0 Racing

Albacete 2-3 Alcorcón

Ponferradina 1-0 Tenerife

30 de Agosto

Barça B 3-1 Sabadell

Zaragoza 1-1 Osasuna

Lugo 1-0 Valladolid

Alcorcón 1-2 Girona

Tenerife 1-1 Albacete

Racing 1-2 Mirandés

31 de Agosto

Llagostera 2-0 Leganés

Sporting 2-1 Ponferradina

Betis 2-1 Numancia

Alavés 0-0 Recreativo

Mallorca 1-1 Las Palmas

06 de Septiembre

Recreativo 2-0 Llagostera

Albacete 1-1 Sporting

Osasuna 1-3 Alavés

Sabadell 0-3 Numancia

Girona 2-0 Tenerife

07 de Septiembre

Ponferradina 4-1 Betis

Mirandés 1-2 Alcorcón

Valladolid 3-1 Racing

Barça B 4-1 Zaragoza

Las Palmas 3-0 Lugo

Leganés 3-1 Mallorca

13 de Septiembre

Numancia 1-3 Ponferradina

Mallorca 1-2 Recreativo

Alavés 2-3 Barça B

Racing 1-2 Las Palmas

Llagostera 0-0 Osasuna

14 de Septiembre

Sporting 1-1 Girona

Zaragoza 1-1 Sabadell

Lugo 0-0 Leganés

Betis 0-1 Albacete

Tenerife 1-0 Mirandés

Alcorcón 0-1 Valladolid

20 de Septiembre

Recreativo 0-0 Lugo

Barça B 0-1 Llagostera

Mirandés 0-2 Sporting

Zaragoza 1-0 Alavés

Las Palmas 4-1 Alcorcón

Sabadell 1-0 Ponferradina

21 de Septiembre

Osasuna 6-4 Mallorca

Girona 1-3 Betis

Leganés 2-2 Racing

Valladolid 2-1 Tenerife

Albacete 0-1 Numancia

27 de Septiembre

Llagostera 0-1 Zaragoza

Lugo 4-3 Osasuna

Alavés 3-1 Sabadell

Racing 3-0 Recreativo

28 de Septiembre

Tenerife 2-1 Las Palmas

Mallorca 3-3 Barça B

Sporting 1-1 Valladolid

Numancia 2-2 Girona

Alcorcón 1-0 Leganés

Betis 2-0 Mirandés

29 de Septiembre

Ponferradina 1-0 Albacete

04 de Octubre

Alavés 0-0 Llagostera

Barça B 0-1 Lugo

Girona 3-0 Ponferradina

Osasuna 0-2 Racing

Las Palmas 1-1 Sporting

05 de Octubre

Valladolid 0-0 Betis

Recreativo 2-1 Alcorcón

Sabadell 6-1 Albacete

Zaragoza 2-0 Mallorca

Leganés 2-0 Tenerife

Mirandés 2-0 Numancia

11 de Octubre

Mallorca 2-0 Alavés

Ponferradina 1-0 Mirandés

Racing 0-0 Barça B

Alcorcón 2-0 Osasuna

Albacete 0-1 Girona

Tenerife 0-2 Recreativo

Numancia 0-1 Valladolid

12 de Octubre

Betis 0-0 Las Palmas

Sporting 2-1 Leganés

Lugo 3-3 Zaragoza

Llagostera 0-1 Sabadell

18 de Octubre

Valladolid 0-0 Ponferradina

Alavés 1-0 Lugo

Mirandés 3-2 Albacete

Zaragoza 2-1 Racing

Osasuna 3-2 Tenerife

Sabadell 0-2 Girona

19 de Octubre

Recreativo 1-1 Sporting

Llagostera 1-4 Mallorca

Leganés 1-0 Betis

Las Palmas 2-0 Numancia

Barça B 4-1 Alcorcón

25 de Octubre

Mallorca 1-0 Sabadell

Racing 1-1 Alavés

Betis 3-2 Recreativo

Ponferradina 2-2 Las Palmas

26 de Octubre

Albacete 3-4 Valladolid

Lugo 1-1 Llagostera

Sporting 2-0 Osasuna

Girona 3-0 Mirandés

Alcorcón 1-3 Zaragoza

Tenerife 2-0 Barça B

Numancia 1-1 Leganés

01 de Noviembre

Mallorca 2-1 Lugo

Alavés 1-1 Alcorcón

Barça B 0-0 Sporting

Llagostera 0-2 Racing

Las Palmas 2-1 Albacete

Sabadell 3-2 Mirandés

02 de Noviembre

Osasuna 3-2 Betis

Valladolid 2-1 Girona

Recreativo 0-3 Numancia

Leganés 1-1 Ponferradina

03 de Noviembre

Zaragoza 2-3 Tenerife

08 de Noviembre

Mirandés 0-0 Valladolid

Betis 1-0 Barça B

Albacete 1-0 Leganés

Numancia 0-0 Osasuna

Girona 1-2 Las Palmas

Alcorcón 2-0 Llagostera

09 de Noviembre

Sporting 3-1 Zaragoza

Lugo 2-1 Sabadell

Ponferradina 3-3 Recreativo

Racing 0-1 Mallorca

Tenerife 1-1 Alavés

15 de Noviembre

Mallorca 1-1 Alcorcón

Leganés 1-2 Girona

Alavés 0-0 Sporting

Barça B 1-1 Numancia

Sabadell 0-0 Valladolid

Osasuna 0-1 Ponferradina

Las Palmas 0-0 Mirandés

16 de Noviembre

Lugo 0-0 Racing

Recreativo 4-1 Albacete

Llagostera 2-0 Tenerife

Zaragoza 2-2 Betis

22 de Noviembre

Racing 3-1 Sabadell

Ponferradina 4-4 Barça B

Sporting 0-0 Llagostera

Numancia 2-0 Zaragoza

Tenerife 0-0 Mallorca

23 de Noviembre

Valladolid 1-2 Las Palmas

Girona 2-0 Recreativo

Mirandés 1-0 Leganés

Betis 1-2 Alavés

Albacete 2-0 Osasuna

Alcorcón 1-0 Lugo

29 de Noviembre

Alavés 0-2 Numancia

Osasuna 0-0 Girona

Llagostera 0-2 Betis

Sabadell 21:00h Las Palmas

Leganés 1-0 Valladolid

30 de Noviembre

Mallorca 0-1 Sporting

Racing 0-1 Alcorcón

Barça B 1-2 Albacete

Recreativo 0-1 Mirandés

Zaragoza 4-1 Ponferradina

Lugo 1-0 Tenerife

06 de Diciembre

Numancia 3-2 Llagostera

Mirandés 1-0 Osasuna

Las Palmas 1-0 Leganés

Ponferradina 2-1 Alavés

07 de Diciembre

Girona 0-1 Barça B

Alcorcón 3-2 Sabadell

Sporting 2-1 Lugo

Valladolid 1-0 Recreativo

Tenerife 1-0 Racing

08 de Diciembre

Betis 1-0 Mallorca

Albacete 2-2 Zaragoza

10 de Diciembre

Sabadell 2-2 Las Palmas

13 de Diciembre

Racing 1-1 Sporting

Barça B 1-3 Mirandés

Lugo 0-1 Betis

Recreativo 2-4 Las Palmas

14 de Diciembre

Osasuna 2-1 Valladolid

Mallorca 1-1 Numancia

Llagostera 3-1 Ponferradina

Zaragoza 2-1 Girona

Alavés 2-1 Albacete

Alcorcón 0-0 Tenerife

Sabadell 1-2 Leganés

20 de Diciembre

Girona 2-2 Alavés

Ponferradina 3-1 Mallorca

Mirandés 1-1 Zaragoza

Tenerife 1-0 Sabadell

Numancia 6-6 Lugo

21 de Diciembre

Betis 2-0 Racing

Albacete 0-2 Llagostera

Sporting 2-1 Alcorcón

Leganés 2-0 Recreativo

Las Palmas 1-2 Osasuna

Valladolid 7-0 Barça B

03 de Enero

Alavés 1-3 Mirandés

Mallorca 2-0 Albacete

Llagostera 1-2 Girona

Osasuna 2-1 Leganés

Barça B 0-2 Las Palmas

04 de Enero

Zaragoza 0-2 Valladolid

Lugo 0-0 Ponferradina

Sabadell 1-0 Recreativo

Alcorcón 0-0 Betis

Tenerife 1-1 Sporting

Racing 1-1 Numancia

10 de Enero

Leganés 2-0 Barça B

Albacete 3-0 Lugo

Girona 0-0 Mallorca

Recreativo 1-1 Osasuna

Betis 3-1 Tenerife

11 de Enero

Las Palmas 5-3 Zaragoza

Numancia 2-2 Alcorcón

Sabadell 2-2 Sporting

Mirandés 1-0 Llagostera

Valladolid 2-0 Alavés

Ponferradina 1-1 Racing

17 de Enero

Osasuna 0-0 Sabadell

Lugo 1-2 Girona

Racing 1-0 Albacete

Alavés 1-1 Las Palmas

18 de Enero

Sporting 1-2 Betis

Mallorca 2-0 Mirandés

Llagostera 2-0 Valladolid

Barça B 3-1 Recreativo

Zaragoza 2-0 Leganés

Tenerife 0-0 Numancia

Alcorcón 1-1 Ponferradina

24 de Enero

Alavés 2-0 Leganés

Betis 2-0 Sabadell

Zaragoza 2-0 Recreativo

Tenerife 0-1 Ponferradina

25 de Enero

Mallorca 1-5 Valladolid

Barça B 0-1 Osasuna

Sporting 3-0 Numancia

Alcorcón 2-3 Albacete

Racing 0-1 Girona

Llagostera 0-0 Las Palmas

Lugo 1-1 Mirandés

01 de Febrero

Osasuna 13:00h Zaragoza

Recreativo 0-0 Alavés

Girona 3-0 Alcorcón

Valladolid 0-0 Lugo

31 de Enero

Sabadell 1-4 Barça B

Albacete 3-2 Tenerife

Ponferradina 0-2 Sporting

Numancia 1-1 Betis

Leganés 2-0 Llagostera

Mirandés 0-2 Racing

Las Palmas 2-1 Mallorca

07 de Febrero

Zaragoza 4-0 Barça B

Alavés 19:00h Osasuna

Racing 1-4 Valladolid

Llagostera 1-0 Recreativo

Alcorcón 2-2 Mirandés

08 de Febrero

Lugo 2-1 Las Palmas

Mallorca 0-2 Leganés

Sporting 2-1 Albacete

Numancia 3-0 Sabadell

Betis 1-1 Ponferradina

Tenerife 0-1 Girona

10 de Febrero

Osasuna 0-1 Zaragoza

14 de Febrero

Osasuna 0-1 Llagostera

Recreativo 0-0 Mallorca

Barça B 0-0 Alavés

Mirandés 1-1 Tenerife

15 de Febrero

Girona 0-0 Sporting

Valladolid 1-0 Alcorcón

Ponferradina 1-2 Numancia

Sabadell 0-0 Zaragoza

Albacete 0-0 Betis

Las Palmas 1-0 Racing

Leganés 2-0 Lugo

21 de Febrero

Racing 1-2 Leganés

Mallorca 3-0 Osasuna

Alcorcón 0-0 Las Palmas

Betis 2-1 Girona

22 de Febrero

Lugo 2-1 Recreativo

Ponferradina 3-0 Sabadell

Llagostera 1-0 Barça B

Sporting 4-1 Mirandés

Alavés 4-0 Zaragoza

Tenerife 2-0 Valladolid

Numancia 1-1 Albacete

01 de Marzo

Las Palmas 1-1 Tenerife

Recreativo 1-0 Racing

Albacete 2-1 Ponferradina

Girona 2-1 Numancia

Mirandés 0-0 Betis

Zaragoza 2-2 Llagostera

Leganés 1-2 Alcorcón

28 de Febrero

Osasuna 0-2 Lugo

Sabadell 2-1 Alavés

Valladolid 3-0 Sporting

Barça B 2-4 Mallorca

07 de Marzo

Numancia 1-0 Mirandés

Lugo 3-2 Barça B

Racing 2-0 Osasuna

Tenerife 1-0 Leganés

Albacete 0-0 Sabadell

08 de Marzo

Betis 4-0 Valladolid

Llagostera 3-1 Alavés

Ponferradina 3-0 Girona

Mallorca 3-2 Zaragoza

Sporting 1-1 Las Palmas

Alcorcón 1-1 Recreativo

14 de Marzo

Osasuna 1-1 Alcorcón

Sabadell 1-1 Llagostera

Alavés 2-0 Mallorca

Leganés 0-1 Sporting

Zaragoza 0-0 Lugo

Recreativo 1-1 Tenerife

Valladolid 4-0 Numancia

15 de Marzo

Las Palmas 0-3 Betis

Mirandés 2-1 Ponferradina

Girona 2-2 Albacete

Barça B 1-1 Racing

18 de Marzo

Alavés 3-0 Osasuna

21 de Marzo

Mallorca 0-1 Llagostera

Alcorcón 3-1 Barça B

Betis 1-3 Leganés

Numancia 4-2 Las Palmas

Albacete 0-0 Mirandés

22 de Marzo

Racing 0-2 Zaragoza

Lugo 3-2 Alavés

Sporting 1-1 Recreativo

Girona 0-0 Sabadell

Ponferradina 2-0 Valladolid

Tenerife 2-1 Osasuna

28 de Marzo

Leganés 0-0 Numancia

Llagostera 3-2 Lugo

Alavés 2-1 Racing

Valladolid 0-1 Albacete

Recreativo 0-1 Betis

Las Palmas 4-2 Ponferradina

29 de Marzo

Osasuna 0-0 Sporting

Mirandés 0-1 Girona

Zaragoza 1-1 Alcorcón

Barça B 2-2 Tenerife

Sabadell 1-1 Mallorca

04 de Abril

Mirandés 0-0 Sabadell

Girona 2-1 Valladolid

Lugo 4-0 Mallorca

Albacete 1-0 Las Palmas

05 de Abril

Betis 3-0 Osasuna

Ponferradina 1-1 Leganés

Sporting 0-0 Barça B

Numancia 1-2 Recreativo

Tenerife 1-1 Zaragoza

Racing 0-2 Llagostera

Alcorcón 0-1 Alavés

11 de Abril

Mallorca 2-3 Racing

Sabadell 2-1 Lugo

Zaragoza 1-1 Sporting

Valladolid 2-1 Mirandés

Llagostera 0-0 Alcorcón

Alavés 1-0 Tenerife

12 de Abril

Las Palmas 2-0 Girona

Recreativo 0-1 Ponferradina

Barça B 1-2 Betis

Osasuna 1-1 Numancia

Leganés 2-0 Albacete

18 de Abril

Girona 2-1 Leganés

Sporting 1-0 Alavés

Ponferradina 1-0 Osasuna

Mirandés 2-1 Las Palmas

Racing 1-0 Lugo

Albacete 3-1 Recreativo

19 de Abril

Betis 4-0 Zaragoza

Alcorcón 0-0 Mallorca

Numancia 1-0 Barça B

Valladolid 0-0 Sabadell

Tenerife 0-0 Llagostera

25 de Abril

Lugo 0-0 Alcorcón

Osasuna 2-1 Albacete

Alavés 1-2 Betis

Barça B 2-1 Ponferradina

Mallorca 2-1 Tenerife

26 de Abril

Las Palmas 1-1 Valladolid

Sabadell 3-2 Racing

Llagostera 0-0 Sporting

Recreativo 0-3 Girona

Zaragoza 1-0 Numancia

Leganés 0-0 Mirandés

02 de Mayo

Alcorcón 2-0 Racing

Numancia 1-0 Alavés

Betis 2-2 Llagostera

Girona 3-0 Osasuna

Las Palmas 2-0 Sabadell

03 de Mayo

Ponferradina 1-1 Zaragoza

Sporting 1-0 Mallorca

Valladolid 2-0 Leganés

Tenerife 1-1 Lugo

Albacete 2-1 Barça B

Mirandés 2-1 Recreativo

09 de Mayo

Barça B 2-4 Girona

Sabadell 0-1 Alcorcón

Lugo 1-2 Sporting

Recreativo 0-3 Valladolid

Leganés 2-1 Las Palmas

10 de Mayo

Mallorca 1-2 Betis

Llagostera 0-0 Numancia

Osasuna 2-0 Mirandés

Zaragoza 3-1 Albacete

Racing 1-0 Tenerife

Alavés 2-1 Ponferradina

16 de Mayo

Albacete 2-3 Alavés

Leganés 1-1 Sabadell

Sporting 3-1 Racing

Valladolid 1-1 Osasuna

Las Palmas 3-0 Recreativo

Numancia 1-2 Mallorca

Mirandés 2-3 Barça B

17 de Mayo

Girona 1-1 Zaragoza

Ponferradina 0-1 Llagostera

Betis 5-1 Lugo

Tenerife 1-1 Alcorcón

19 de Mayo

Barça B 1-3 Valladolid

Osasuna 1-2 Las Palmas

20 de Mayo

Alcorcón 0-0 Sporting

Mallorca 1-0 Ponferradina

Recreativo 1-0 Leganés

Lugo 1-1 Numancia

Alavés 0-3 Girona

Sabadell 1-3 Tenerife

Zaragoza 0-1 Mirandés

21 de Mayo

Racing 2-4 Betis

Llagostera 2-3 Albacete

23 de Mayo

Mirandés 3-0 Alavés

Recreativo 3-1 Sabadell

Ponferradina 1-0 Lugo

Leganés 1-1 Osasuna

Las Palmas 4-3 Barça B

24 de Mayo

Girona 1-0 Llagostera

Sporting 2-0 Tenerife

Numancia 0-2 Racing

Valladolid 1-3 Zaragoza

Betis 3-0 Alcorcón

Albacete 4-2 Mallorca

31 de Mayo

Tenerife 2-0 Betis

Sporting 2-0 Sabadell

Alcorcón 1-1 Numancia

Racing 0-1 Ponferradina

Lugo 1-1 Albacete

Mallorca 0-1 Girona

Llagostera 0-1 Mirandés

Alavés 0-2 Valladolid

Zaragoza 0-2 Las Palmas

Barça B 2-5 Leganés

Osasuna 2-0 Recreativo

07 de Junio

Las Palmas 3-2 Alavés

Betis 0-3 Sporting

Ponferradina 1-1 Alcorcón

Albacete 0-1 Racing

Girona 1-1 Lugo

Mirandés 2-0 Mallorca

Valladolid 2-4 Llagostera

Leganés 2-2 Zaragoza

Recreativo 2-0 Barça B

Sabadell 2-2 Osasuna

Numancia 3-3 Tenerife

10 de Junio

Valladolid 1-1 Las Palmas

11 de Junio

Zaragoza 0-3 Girona

13 de Junio

Las Palmas 0-0 Valladolid

14 de Junio

Girona 1-4 Zaragoza

17 de Junio

Zaragoza 3-1 Las Palmas

21 de Junio

Las Palmas 2-0 Zaragoza

cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil