Sport.es Menú

19/02 - 26/02

  • Young Boys
  • 1
  • 1
  • Everton
  • 4
  • 3

19/02 - 26/02

  • Torino
  • 2
  • 3
  • Athletic
  • 2
  • 2

19/02 - 26/02

  • PSV
  • 0
  • 0
  • Zenit
  • 1
  • 3

19/02 - 26/02

  • Wolfsburgo
  • 2
  • 0
  • Sporting CP
  • 0
  • 0

19/02 - 26/02

  • Roma
  • 1
  • 2
  • Feyenoord
  • 1
  • 1

19/02 - 26/02

  • Aalborg
  • 1
  • 0
  • Brujas
  • 3
  • 3

19/02 - 26/02

  • Trabzonspor
  • 0
  • 0
  • Nápoles
  • 4
  • 1

19/02 - 26/02

  • Dnipro
  • 2
  • 2
  • Olympiakos
  • 0
  • 2

19/02 - 26/02

  • Tottenham
  • 1
  • 0
  • Fiorentina
  • 1
  • 2

19/02 - 26/02

  • Liverpool
  • 1
  • 0
  • Besiktas
  • 0
  • 1

19/02 - 26/02

  • Celtic
  • 3
  • 0
  • Inter Milán
  • 3
  • 1

19/02 - 26/02

  • Sevilla
  • 1
  • 3
  • Borussia Gladbach
  • 0
  • 2

19/02 - 26/02

  • Ajax
  • 1
  • 3
  • Legia Varsovia
  • 0
  • 0

19/02 - 26/02

  • Villarreal
  • 2
  • 3
  • Salzburgo
  • 1
  • 1

19/02 - 26/02

  • Guingamp
  • 2
  • 1
  • Dinamo Kiev
  • 1
  • 3

19/02 - 26/02

  • Anderlecht
  • 0
  • 1
  • Dinamo Moscú
  • 0
  • 3

12/03 - 19/03

  • Zenit
  • 2
  • 0
  • Torino
  • 0
  • 1

12/03 - 19/03

  • Brujas
  • 2
  • 3
  • Besiktas
  • 1
  • 1

12/03 - 19/03

  • Wolfsburgo
  • 3
  • 2
  • Inter Milán
  • 1
  • 1

12/03 - 19/03

  • Dnipro
  • 1
  • 1
  • Ajax
  • 0
  • 2

12/03 - 19/03

  • Everton
  • 2
  • 2
  • Dinamo Kiev
  • 1
  • 5

12/03 - 19/03

  • Fiorentina
  • 1
  • 3
  • Roma
  • 1
  • 0

12/03 - 19/03

  • Villarreal
  • 1
  • 1
  • Sevilla
  • 3
  • 2

12/03 - 19/03

  • Nápoles
  • 3
  • 0
  • Dinamo Moscú
  • 1
  • 0

16/04 - 23/04

  • Sevilla
  • 2
  • 2
  • Zenit
  • 1
  • 2

16/04 - 23/04

  • Wolfsburgo
  • 1
  • 2
  • Nápoles
  • 4
  • 2

16/04 - 23/04

  • Brujas
  • 0
  • 0
  • Dnipro
  • 0
  • 1

16/04 - 23/04

  • Dinamo Kiev
  • 1
  • 0
  • Fiorentina
  • 1
  • 2

07/05 - 14/05

  • Sevilla
  • 3
  • 2
  • Fiorentina
  • 0
  • 0

07/05 - 14/05

  • Nápoles
  • 1
  • 0
  • Dnipro
  • 1
  • 1

Final

27-05-2015

  • Dnipro
  • 2
  • Sevilla
  • 3

Grupo A

  • APL
  • ZUR
  • BM
  • VIL

Grupo B

  • CB
  • COP
  • HJK
  • TOR

Grupo C

  • AST
  • BES
  • PTZ
  • TOT

Grupo D

  • ASP
  • CEL
  • DZ
  • RBS

Grupo E

  • DYM
  • EP
  • PSV
  • PTK

Grupo F

  • DNI
  • FKQ
  • INT
  • SEE

Grupo G

  • FEY
  • RIJ
  • SEV
  • STD

Grupo H

  • EVE
  • KRS
  • LIL
  • WOL

Grupo I

  • NAP
  • SB
  • SP
  • YB

Grupo J

  • AA
  • KIE
  • RIA
  • STB

Grupo K

  • DMK
  • FIO
  • GNP
  • PAK

Grupo L

  • LW
  • LOK
  • MTK
  • TRB

Grupo A

Borussia M. 1-1 Villarreal
Apollon Limasol 3-2 Zúrich
Zúrich 1-1 Borussia M.
Villarreal 4-0 Apollon Limasol
Villarreal 4-1 Zúrich
Borussia M. 5-0 Apollon Limasol
Zúrich 3-2 Villarreal
Apollon Limasol 0-2 Borussia M.
Villarreal 2-2 Borussia M.
Zúrich 3-1 Apollon Limasol
Borussia M. 3-0 Zúrich
Apollon Limasol 0-2 Villarreal

Grupo B

Brujas 0-0 Torino
FC Copenhague 2-0 Helsinki
Torino 1-0 FC Copenhague
Helsinki 0-3 Brujas
Torino 2-0 Helsinki
Brujas 1-1 FC Copenhague
FC Copenhague 0-4 Brujas
Helsinki 2-1 Torino
Torino 0-0 Brujas
Helsinki 2-1 FC Copenhague
Brujas 2-1 Helsinki
FC Copenhague 1-5 Torino

Grupo C

Partizan 0-0 Tottenham
Besiktas 1-1 Asteras
Tottenham 1-1 Besiktas
Asteras 2-0 Partizan
Tottenham 5-1 Asteras
Partizan 0-4 Besiktas
Asteras 1-2 Tottenham
Besiktas 2-1 Partizan
Tottenham 1-0 Partizan
Asteras 2-2 Besiktas
Partizan 0-0 Asteras
Besiktas 1-0 Tottenham

Grupo D

Salzburgo 2-2 Celtic
Din.Zagreb 5-1 Astra Giurgiu
Celtic 1-0 Din.Zagreb
Astra Giurgiu 1-2 Salzburgo
Celtic 2-1 Astra Giurgiu
Salzburgo 4-2 Din.Zagreb
Din.Zagreb 1-5 Salzburgo
Astra Giurgiu 1-1 Celtic
Celtic 1-3 Salzburgo
Astra Giurgiu 1-0 Din.Zagreb
Salzburgo 5-1 Astra Giurgiu
Din.Zagreb 4-3 Celtic

Grupo E

PSV 1-0 Estoril
Panathinaikos 1-2 Dinamo Moscú
Dinamo Moscú 1-0 PSV
Estoril 2-0 Panathinaikos
Estoril 1-2 Dinamo Moscú
PSV 1-1 Panathinaikos
Dinamo Moscú 1-0 Estoril
Panathinaikos 2-3 PSV
Dinamo Moscú 2-1 Panathinaikos
Estoril 3-3 PSV
PSV 0-1 Dinamo Moscú
Panathinaikos 1-1 Estoril

Grupo F

Qarabag 0-0 St. Étienne
Dnipro 0-1 Inter Milán
St. Étienne 0-0 Dnipro
Inter Milán 2-0 Qarabag
Inter Milán 0-0 St. Étienne
Dnipro 0-1 Qarabag
Qarabag 1-2 Dnipro
St. Étienne 1-1 Inter Milán
Inter Milán 2-1 Dnipro
St. Étienne 1-1 Qarabag
Dnipro 1-0 St. Étienne
Qarabag 0-0 Inter Milán

Grupo G

Standard Lieja 2-0 Rijeka
Sevilla 2-0 Feyenoord
Feyenoord 2-1 Standard Lieja
Rijeka 2-2 Sevilla
Rijeka 3-1 Feyenoord
Standard Lieja 0-0 Sevilla
Feyenoord 2-0 Rijeka
Sevilla 3-1 Standard Lieja
Rijeka 2-0 Standard Lieja
Feyenoord 2-0 Sevilla
Standard Lieja 0-3 Feyenoord
Sevilla 1-0 Rijeka

Grupo H

Everton 4-1 Wolfsburgo
Lille 1-1 Krasnodar
Krasnodar 1-1 Everton
Wolfsburgo 1-1 Lille
Krasnodar 2-4 Wolfsburgo
Lille 0-0 Everton
Everton 3-0 Lille
Wolfsburgo 5-1 Krasnodar
Krasnodar 1-1 Lille
Wolfsburgo 0-2 Everton
Everton 0-1 Krasnodar
Lille 0-3 Wolfsburgo

Grupo I

Young Boys 5-0 Slovan Bratislava
Nápoles 3-1 Sparta Praga
Sparta Praga 3-1 Young Boys
Slovan Bratislava 0-2 Nápoles
Slovan Bratislava 0-3 Sparta Praga
Young Boys 2-0 Nápoles
Sparta Praga 4-0 Slovan Bratislava
Nápoles 3-0 Young Boys
Slovan Bratislava 1-3 Young Boys
Sparta Praga 0-0 Nápoles
Young Boys 2-0 Sparta Praga
Nápoles 3-0 Slovan Bratislava

Grupo J

Río Ave 0-3 Dinamo Kiev
Steaua Bucarest 6-0 Aalborg
Aalborg 1-0 Río Ave
Dinamo Kiev 3-1 Steaua Bucarest
Aalborg 3-0 Dinamo Kiev
Steaua Bucarest 2-1 Río Ave
Río Ave 2-2 Steaua Bucarest
Dinamo Kiev 2-0 Aalborg
Aalborg 1-0 Steaua Bucarest
Dinamo Kiev 2-0 Río Ave
Río Ave 2-0 Aalborg
Steaua Bucarest 0-2 Dinamo Kiev

Grupo K

Fiorentina 3-0 Guingamp
PAOK 6-1 D.Minsk
Guingamp 2-0 PAOK
D.Minsk 0-3 Fiorentina
D.Minsk 0-0 Guingamp
PAOK 0-1 Fiorentina
Guingamp 2-0 D.Minsk
Fiorentina 1-1 PAOK
Guingamp 1-2 Fiorentina
D.Minsk 0-2 PAOK
Fiorentina 1-2 D.Minsk
PAOK 1-2 Guingamp

Grupo L

Legia Varsovia 1-0 Lokeren
Metalist Járkov 1-2 Trabzonspor
Lokeren 1-0 Metalist Járkov
Trabzonspor 0-1 Legia Varsovia
Metalist Járkov 0-1 Legia Varsovia
Trabzonspor 2-0 Lokeren
Lokeren 1-1 Trabzonspor
Legia Varsovia 2-1 Metalist Járkov
Lokeren 1-0 Legia Varsovia
Trabzonspor 3-1 Metalist Járkov
Legia Varsovia 2-0 Trabzonspor
Metalist Járkov 0-1 Lokeren
cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil