Sport.es Menú
  • ALA
  • ALB
  • ALC
  • ACY
  • ALM
  • AMR
  • ATH
  • AA
  • ATB
  • ATG
  • ATM
  • BRK
  • FCB
  • BET
  • CAD
  • CAR
  • CV
  • COR
  • CRN
  • DEP
  • EIB
  • ELC
  • ELD
  • ESP
  • FNB
  • GET
  • NAS
  • GIM
  • GRN
  • GRA
  • GUA
  • GUI
  • HER
  • HSC
  • IZA
  • JEN
  • LHO
  • HYA
  • LPM
  • LEA
  • LGN
  • LEI
  • LEV
  • LIN
  • LGO
  • LLD
  • LUG
  • MLG
  • MLL
  • MRB
  • MAR
  • MEL
  • MIR
  • MUR
  • NUM
  • OSA
  • OVD
  • PNA
  • PON
  • PUE
  • FER
  • RAY
  • AVL
  • RMA
  • RSO
  • REC
  • SAB
  • SR
  • SES
  • SEV
  • SOM
  • SPO
  • TEN
  • TER
  • TLD
  • TRV
  • CAM
  • VLN
  • VLD
  • VRA
  • VLN
  • VIL
  • ZAM
  • ZAR

Jornada 3 3 de septiembre

Somozas 3-0 Varea
Leioa 1-0 Sestao River
Izarra 1-0 Atlético Granadilla
Puertollano 0-3 Teruel
Barakaldo 3-0 Trival Valderas
Racing de Ferrol 5-1 Atlético Astorga
Gimnástica de Torrelavega 1-2 Lealtad
Real Avilés 0-0 Marino de Luanco
Huesca 2-1 Toledo
Gimnàstic 0-0 Atlético Baleares
Alcoyano 1-1 Peña Deportiva
Oviedo 4-0 Amorebieta
Cornellà 0-0 Jaén
San Roque 0-3 Cádiz
Marbella 0-1 Linense
Cartagena 0-1 UCAM Murcia
La Hoya 2-2 Villanovense
Hércules 2-2 Eldense

Jornada 4 9, 10 y 11 de septiembre

Girona 0-0 Tenerife
Alavés 2-0 Osasuna
Leioa 2-0 Teruel
Sporting 1-3 Valladolid
Betis 2-0 Llagostera
Albacete 1-0 Zaragoza
Izarra 3-1 Somozas
Alcoyano 1-0 Gimnàstic
Real Avilés 0-1 Barakaldo
UCAM Murcia 1-1 Eldense
Mirandés 4-1 Racing de Ferrol
Guijuelo 0-1 L'Hospitalet
Lleida 3-0 Guadalajara
Linense 4-1 Fuenlabrada
Cornellà 3-2 Zamora
Recreativo 2-1 Ponferradina
Murcia 1-2 Sabadell
Leganés 1-1 Numancia
Villanovense 2-2 Huesca
Cádiz 2-1 Lealtad
Mallorca 0-2 Las Palmas
Lugo 1-0 Alcorcón

Jornada 5 14, 15 y 16 de octubre

Mirandés 0-1 Alavés
Albacete 2-1 Recreativo
L'Hospitalet 3-2 Izarra
Valladolid 2-0 Girona
Alcoyano 1-0 Lleida
Oviedo 1-0 UCAM Murcia
Huesca 2-1 Barakaldo
Cornellà 2-1 Leioa
Linense 1-2 Cádiz
Betis 0-0 Lugo
Las Palmas 2-0 Numancia

Jornada 6 29 de oct. 2, 3, 4 y 5 de dic.

Cornellà 1-4 R. Madrid
Sabadell 1-6 Sevilla
Alcoyano 1-1 Athletic
Alavés 0-2 Espanyol
R. Madrid 5-0 Cornellà
Las Palmas 2-1 Celta
Valladolid 0-0 Elche
Deportivo 1-1 Málaga
L'Hospitalet 0-3 Atlético
Sevilla 5-1 Sabadell
Granada 1-0 Córdoba
Huesca 0-4 FC Barcelona
Cádiz 1-2 Villarreal
Oviedo 0-0 R. Sociedad
Rayo 1-2 Valencia
Albacete 1-1 Levante
Getafe 3-0 Eibar
Betis 3-4 Almería

Jornada 7 16, 17 y 18 de diciembre

Valencia 4-4 Rayo
Celta 3-1 Las Palmas
Almería 2-1 Betis
FC Barcelona 8-1 Huesca
Eibar 1-2 Getafe
Espanyol 1-0 Alavés
Levante 0-0 Albacete
R. Sociedad 2-0 Oviedo
Villarreal 3-0 Cádiz
Córdoba 1-1 Granada
Atlético 2-2 L'Hospitalet
Elche 1-0 Valladolid
Athletic 1-0 Alcoyano
Málaga 4-1 Deportivo

Jornada 8 6, 7 y 8 de enero

Celta 2-4 Athletic
Málaga 2-0 Levante
Villarreal 1-0 R. Sociedad
Atlético 2-0 R. Madrid
Valencia 2-1 Espanyol
Almería 1-1 Getafe
Granada 1-2 Sevilla
FC Barcelona 5-0 Elche

Jornada 9 13, 14 y 15 de enero

Espanyol 2-0 Valencia
Levante 3-2 Málaga
Athletic 0-2 Celta
R. Sociedad 2-2 Villarreal
Getafe 1-0 Almería
Sevilla 4-0 Granada
R. Madrid 2-2 Atlético
Elche 0-4 FC Barcelona

Jornada 10 21 y 22 de enero

Villarreal 1-0 Getafe
Málaga 0-0 Athletic
FC Barcelona 1-0 Atlético
Espanyol 3-1 Sevilla

Jornada 11 28 y 29 de enero

Atlético 2-3 FC Barcelona
Getafe 0-1 Villarreal
Sevilla 1-0 Espanyol
Athletic 1-0 Málaga

Jornada 12 11 de febrero

FC Barcelona 3-1 Villarreal
Athletic 1-1 Espanyol

Jornada 13 4 de marzo

Villarreal 1-3 FC Barcelona
Espanyol 0-2 Athletic

Jornada 14 30 de mayo

Athletic 1-3 FC Barcelona
cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil