03 de Septiembre (Jornada 3)

Somozas 3-0 Varea

Leioa 1-0 Sestao River

Izarra 1-0 Atlético Granadilla

Puertollano 0-3 Teruel

Barakaldo 3-0 Trival Valderas

Racing de Ferrol 5-1 Atlético Astorga

Gimnástica de Torrelavega 1-2 Lealtad

Real Avilés 0-0 Marino de Luanco

Huesca 2-1 Toledo

Gimnàstic 0-0 Atlético Baleares

Alcoyano 1-1 Peña Deportiva

Oviedo 4-0 Amorebieta

Cornellà 0-0 Jaén

San Roque 0-3 Cádiz

Marbella 0-1 Linense

Cartagena 0-1 UCAM Murcia

La Hoya 2-2 Villanovense

Hércules 2-2 Eldense

09 de Septiembre (Jornada 4)

Girona 0-0 Tenerife

Alavés 2-0 Osasuna

10 de Septiembre (Jornada 4)

Leioa 2-0 Teruel

Sporting 1-3 Valladolid

Betis 2-0 Llagostera

Albacete 1-0 Zaragoza

Izarra 3-1 Somozas

Alcoyano 1-0 Gimnàstic

Real Avilés 0-1 Barakaldo

UCAM Murcia 1-1 Eldense

Mirandés 4-1 Racing de Ferrol

Guijuelo 0-1 L'Hospitalet

Lleida 3-0 Guadalajara

Linense 4-1 Fuenlabrada

Cornellà 3-2 Zamora

Recreativo 2-1 Ponferradina

Murcia 1-2 Sabadell

Leganés 1-1 Numancia

Villanovense 2-2 Huesca

Cádiz 2-1 Lealtad

Mallorca 0-2 Las Palmas

11 de Septiembre (Jornada 4)

Lugo 1-0 Alcorcón

14 de Octubre (Jornada 5)

Mirandés 0-1 Alavés

Albacete 2-1 Recreativo

15 de Octubre (Jornada 5)

L'Hospitalet 3-2 Izarra

Valladolid 2-0 Girona

Alcoyano 1-0 Lleida

Oviedo 1-0 UCAM Murcia

Huesca 2-1 Barakaldo

Cornellà 2-1 Leioa

Linense 1-2 Cádiz

Betis 0-0 Lugo

16 de Octubre (Jornada 5)

Las Palmas 2-0 Numancia

29 de Octubre (Jornada 6)

Cornellà 1-4 R. Madrid

Sabadell 1-6 Sevilla

02 de Diciembre (Jornada 6)

Alcoyano 1-1 Athletic

Alavés 0-2 Espanyol

R. Madrid 5-0 Cornellà

Las Palmas 2-1 Celta

Valladolid 0-0 Elche

03 de Diciembre (Jornada 6)

Deportivo 1-1 Málaga

L'Hospitalet 0-3 Atlético

Sevilla 5-1 Sabadell

Granada 1-0 Córdoba

Huesca 0-4 FC Barcelona

04 de Diciembre (Jornada 6)

Cádiz 1-2 Villarreal

Oviedo 0-0 R. Sociedad

Rayo 1-2 Valencia

05 de Diciembre (Jornada 6)

Albacete 1-1 Levante

Getafe 3-0 Eibar

Betis 3-4 Almería

16 de Diciembre (Jornada 7)

Valencia 4-4 Rayo

Celta 3-1 Las Palmas

Almería 2-1 Betis

FC Barcelona 8-1 Huesca

17 de Diciembre (Jornada 7)

Eibar 1-2 Getafe

Espanyol 1-0 Alavés

Levante 0-0 Albacete

R. Sociedad 2-0 Oviedo

Villarreal 3-0 Cádiz

Córdoba 1-1 Granada

18 de Diciembre (Jornada 7)

Atlético 2-2 L'Hospitalet

Elche 1-0 Valladolid

Athletic 1-0 Alcoyano

Málaga 4-1 Deportivo

06 de Enero (Jornada 8)

Celta 2-4 Athletic

Málaga 2-0 Levante

07 de Enero (Jornada 8)

Villarreal 1-0 R. Sociedad

Atlético 2-0 R. Madrid

Valencia 2-1 Espanyol

Almería 1-1 Getafe

08 de Enero (Jornada 8)

Granada 1-2 Sevilla

FC Barcelona 5-0 Elche

13 de Enero (Jornada 9)

Espanyol 2-0 Valencia

Levante 3-2 Málaga

14 de Enero (Jornada 9)

Athletic 0-2 Celta

R. Sociedad 2-2 Villarreal

Getafe 1-0 Almería

Sevilla 4-0 Granada

15 de Enero (Jornada 9)

R. Madrid 2-2 Atlético

Elche 0-4 FC Barcelona

21 de Enero (Jornada 10)

Villarreal 1-0 Getafe

Málaga 0-0 Athletic

FC Barcelona 1-0 Atlético

22 de Enero (Jornada 10)

Espanyol 3-1 Sevilla

28 de Enero (Jornada 11)

Atlético 2-3 FC Barcelona

29 de Enero (Jornada 11)

Getafe 0-1 Villarreal

Sevilla 1-0 Espanyol

Athletic 1-0 Málaga

11 de Febrero (Jornada 12)

FC Barcelona 3-1 Villarreal

Athletic 1-1 Espanyol

04 de Marzo (Jornada 13)

Villarreal 1-3 FC Barcelona

Espanyol 0-2 Athletic

30 de Mayo (Jornada 14)

Athletic 1-3 FC Barcelona

cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil