Octavos

17/02 - 11/03

  • PSG
  • 1
  • 2
  • Chelsea
  • 1
  • 2

17/02 - 11/03

  • Shakhtar
  • 0
  • 0
  • Bayern Munich
  • 0
  • 7

18/02 - 10/03

  • Basilea
  • 1
  • 0
  • Oporto
  • 1
  • 4

18/02 - 10/03

  • Schalke 04
  • 0
  • 4
  • R. Madrid
  • 2
  • 3

24/02 - 18/03

  • Man City
  • 1
  • 0
  • FC Barcelona
  • 2
  • 1

24/02 - 18/03

  • Juventus
  • 2
  • 3
  • Borussia Dortmund
  • 1
  • 0

25/02 - 17/03

  • Arsenal
  • 1
  • 2
  • Mónaco
  • 3
  • 0

25/02 - 17/03

  • Bayer Leverkusen
  • 1
  • 0
  • Atlético
  • 0
  • 1

Cuartos

14/04 - 22/04

  • Juventus
  • 1
  • 0
  • Mónaco
  • 0
  • 0

14/04 - 22/04

  • Atlético
  • 0
  • 0
  • R. Madrid
  • 0
  • 1

15/04 - 21/04

  • Oporto
  • 3
  • 1
  • Bayern Munich
  • 1
  • 6

15/04 - 21/04

  • PSG
  • 1
  • 0
  • FC Barcelona
  • 3
  • 2

Semifinales

05/05 - 13/05

  • Juventus
  • 2
  • 1
  • R. Madrid
  • 1
  • 1

06/05 - 12/05

  • FC Barcelona
  • 3
  • 2
  • Bayern Munich
  • 0
  • 3

Final

06-06-2015

  • Juventus
  • 1
  • FC Barcelona
  • 3

Grupo A

  • ATM
  • JUV
  • MAL
  • OLY

Grupo B

  • BSL
  • LIV
  • LDO
  • RMA

Grupo C

  • LEV
  • BEN
  • MCO
  • ZSP

Grupo D

  • AND
  • ARS
  • DOR
  • GAL

Grupo E

  • MUN
  • CSK
  • MCY
  • ROM

Grupo F

  • AJX
  • AN
  • FCB
  • PSG

Grupo G

  • CHE
  • SKE
  • NKM
  • LIS

Grupo H

  • ATH
  • BAT
  • POR
  • DON

Grupo A

Juventus 2-0 Malmö
Olympiakos 3-2 Atlético
Malmö 2-0 Olympiakos
Atlético 1-0 Juventus
Atlético 5-0 Malmö
Olympiakos 1-0 Juventus
Malmö 0-2 Atlético
Juventus 3-2 Olympiakos
Atlético 4-0 Olympiakos
Malmö 0-2 Juventus
Juventus 0-0 Atlético
Olympiakos 4-2 Malmö

Grupo B

Liverpool 2-1 Ludogorets
R. Madrid 5-1 Basilea
Basilea 1-0 Liverpool
Ludogorets 1-2 R. Madrid
Liverpool 0-3 R. Madrid
Ludogorets 1-0 Basilea
Basilea 4-0 Ludogorets
R. Madrid 1-0 Liverpool
Basilea 0-1 R. Madrid
Ludogorets 2-2 Liverpool
Liverpool 1-1 Basilea
R. Madrid 4-0 Ludogorets

Grupo C

Benfica 0-2 Zenit
Mónaco 1-0 B.Leverkusen
Zenit 0-0 Mónaco
B.Leverkusen 3-1 Benfica
B.Leverkusen 2-0 Zenit
Mónaco 0-0 Benfica
Zenit 1-2 B.Leverkusen
Benfica 1-0 Mónaco
Zenit 1-0 Benfica
B.Leverkusen 0-1 Mónaco
Benfica 0-0 B.Leverkusen
Mónaco 2-0 Zenit

Grupo D

B.Dortmund 2-0 Arsenal
Galatasaray 1-1 Anderlecht
Arsenal 4-1 Galatasaray
Anderlecht 0-3 B.Dortmund
Anderlecht 1-2 Arsenal
Galatasaray 0-4 B.Dortmund
Arsenal 3-3 Anderlecht
B.Dortmund 4-1 Galatasaray
Arsenal 2-0 B.Dortmund
Anderlecht 2-0 Galatasaray
B.Dortmund 1-1 Anderlecht
Galatasaray 1-4 Arsenal

Grupo E

Roma 5-1 CSKA Moscú
Bayern M. 1-0 Man City
CSKA Moscú 0-1 Bayern M.
Man City 1-1 Roma
CSKA Moscú 2-2 Man City
Roma 1-7 Bayern M.
Man City 1-2 CSKA Moscú
Bayern M. 2-0 Roma
CSKA Moscú 1-1 Roma
Man City 3-2 Bayern M.
Roma 0-2 Man City
Bayern M. 3-0 CSKA Moscú

Grupo F

FC Barcelona 1-0 Apoel
Ajax 1-1 PSG
PSG 3-2 FC Barcelona
Apoel 1-1 Ajax
FC Barcelona 3-1 Ajax
Apoel 0-1 PSG
PSG 1-0 Apoel
Ajax 0-2 FC Barcelona
PSG 3-1 Ajax
Apoel 0-4 FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona 3-1 PSG
Ajax 4-0 Apoel

Grupo G

Chelsea 1-1 Schalke 04
Maribor 1-1 Sporting CP
Sporting CP 0-1 Chelsea
Schalke 04 1-1 Maribor
Chelsea 6-0 Maribor
Schalke 04 4-3 Sporting CP
Sporting CP 4-2 Schalke 04
Maribor 1-1 Chelsea
Sporting CP 3-1 Maribor
Schalke 04 0-5 Chelsea
Chelsea 3-1 Sporting CP
Maribor 0-1 Schalke 04

Grupo H

Oporto 6-0 BATE Borisov
Athletic 0-0 Shakhtar
Shakhtar 2-2 Oporto
BATE Borisov 2-1 Athletic
Oporto 2-1 Athletic
BATE Borisov 0-7 Shakhtar
Athletic 0-2 Oporto
Shakhtar 5-0 BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov 0-3 Oporto
Shakhtar 0-1 Athletic
Oporto 1-1 Shakhtar
Athletic 2-0 BATE Borisov
cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil