Sport.es Menú

01 de Julio (Jornada 1)

Santa Coloma 1-0 Banants

La Fiorita 0-1 Levadia Tallinn

02 de Julio (Jornada 1)

Lincoln Red Imps 1-1 Havnar Bóltfelag

08 de Julio (Jornada 2)

Banants 3-2 Santa Coloma

Levadia Tallinn 7-0 La Fiorita

Havnar Bóltfelag 5-2 Lincoln Red Imps

15 de Julio (Jornada 3)

Valeta 0-1 Qarabag

Slovan Bratislava 1-0 The New Saints

BATE Borisov 0-0 Skenderbeu

Sheriff Tiraspol 2-0 FK Sutjeska

Zrinjski 0-0 Maribor

Rabotnicki 0-0 Helsinki

Santa Coloma 0-1 M.Tel-Aviv

Cliftonville 0-0 Debreceni

Sparta Praga 7-0 Levadia Tallinn

Partizan 3-0 Havnar Bóltfelag

Din.Zagreb 2-0 Zalgiris Vilna

Reikiavik 0-1 Celtic

16 de Julio (Jornada 3)

Malmö 0-0 Ventspils

Ludogorets 4-0 Dudelange

Dinamo Tiflis 0-1 Aktobe

Stromsgodset 0-1 Steaua Bucarest

Legia Varsovia 1-1 St Patrick's Athletic

22 de Julio (Jornada 4)

FK Sutjeska 0-3 Sheriff Tiraspol

Dudelange 1-1 Ludogorets

Levadia Tallinn 1-1 Sparta Praga

Qarabag 4-0 Valeta

M.Tel-Aviv 2-0 Santa Coloma

The New Saints 0-2 Slovan Bratislava

Havnar Bóltfelag 1-3 Partizan

Skenderbeu 1-1 BATE Borisov

Zalgiris Vilna 0-2 Din.Zagreb

Debreceni 2-0 Cliftonville

Celtic 4-0 Reikiavik

23 de Julio (Jornada 4)

Aktobe 3-0 Dinamo Tiflis

Ventspils 0-1 Malmö

Helsinki 2-1 Rabotnicki

Steaua Bucarest 2-0 Stromsgodset

Maribor 2-0 Zrinjski

St Patrick's Athletic 0-5 Legia Varsovia

29 de Julio (Jornada 5)

Sparta Praga 4-2 Malmö

Slovan Bratislava 2-1 Sheriff Tiraspol

Debreceni 1-0 BATE Borisov

30 de Julio (Jornada 5)

Aktobe 2-2 Steaua Bucarest

Qarabag 2-1 Salzburgo

Helsinki 2-2 Apoel

AEL 1-0 Zenit

Dnipro 0-0 FC Copenhague

Grasshoppers 0-2 Lille

Feyenoord 1-2 Besiktas

Standard Lieja 0-0 Panathinaikos

Ludogorets 0-0 Partizan

Aalborg 0-1 Din.Zagreb

Maribor 1-0 M.Tel-Aviv

Legia Varsovia 4-1 Celtic

05 de Agosto (Jornada 6)

BATE Borisov 3-1 Debreceni

Panathinaikos 1-2 Standard Lieja

M.Tel-Aviv 2-2 Maribor

Lille 1-1 Grasshoppers

06 de Agosto (Jornada 6)

Zenit 3-0 AEL

Apoel 2-0 Helsinki

Malmö 2-0 Sparta Praga

Sheriff Tiraspol 0-0 Slovan Bratislava

Besiktas 3-1 Feyenoord

Steaua Bucarest 2-1 Aktobe

FC Copenhague 2-0 Dnipro

Salzburgo 2-0 Qarabag

Celtic 3-0 Legia Varsovia

Din.Zagreb 0-2 Aalborg

Partizan 2-2 Ludogorets

19 de Agosto (Jornada 7)

Salzburgo 2-1 Malmö

FC Copenhague 2-3 B.Leverkusen

Nápoles 1-1 Athletic

Steaua Bucarest 1-0 Ludogorets

Besiktas 0-0 Arsenal

20 de Agosto (Jornada 7)

Maribor 1-1 Celtic

Aalborg 1-1 Apoel

Slovan Bratislava 1-1 BATE Borisov

Standard Lieja 0-1 Zenit

Lille 0-1 Oporto

26 de Agosto (Jornada 8)

Zenit 3-0 Standard Lieja

Celtic 0-1 Maribor

Oporto 2-0 Lille

Apoel 4-0 Aalborg

BATE Borisov 3-0 Slovan Bratislava

27 de Agosto (Jornada 8)

Arsenal 1-0 Besiktas

Malmö 3-0 Salzburgo

B.Leverkusen 4-0 FC Copenhague

Athletic 3-1 Nápoles

Ludogorets 1-0 Steaua Bucarest

16 de Septiembre (Jornada 9)

Liverpool 2-1 Ludogorets

Benfica 0-2 Zenit

Juventus 2-0 Malmö

R. Madrid 5-1 Basilea

Mónaco 1-0 B.Leverkusen

B.Dortmund 2-0 Arsenal

Olympiakos 3-2 Atlético

Galatasaray 1-1 Anderlecht

17 de Septiembre (Jornada 9)

Chelsea 1-1 Schalke 04

Oporto 6-0 BATE Borisov

Roma 5-1 CSKA Moscú

Bayern M. 1-0 Man City

FC Barcelona 1-0 Apoel

Ajax 1-1 PSG

Maribor 1-1 Sporting CP

Athletic 0-0 Shakhtar

30 de Septiembre (Jornada 10)

CSKA Moscú 0-1 Bayern M.

Man City 1-1 Roma

Sporting CP 0-1 Chelsea

PSG 3-2 FC Barcelona

Schalke 04 1-1 Maribor

Apoel 1-1 Ajax

Shakhtar 2-2 Oporto

BATE Borisov 2-1 Athletic

01 de Octubre (Jornada 10)

Zenit 0-0 Mónaco

Arsenal 4-1 Galatasaray

Malmö 2-0 Olympiakos

Atlético 1-0 Juventus

Basilea 1-0 Liverpool

B.Leverkusen 3-1 Benfica

Anderlecht 0-3 B.Dortmund

Ludogorets 1-2 R. Madrid

21 de Octubre (Jornada 11)

CSKA Moscú 2-2 Man City

Chelsea 6-0 Maribor

Oporto 2-1 Athletic

Roma 1-7 Bayern M.

FC Barcelona 3-1 Ajax

Schalke 04 4-3 Sporting CP

Apoel 0-1 PSG

BATE Borisov 0-7 Shakhtar

22 de Octubre (Jornada 11)

Liverpool 0-3 R. Madrid

Atlético 5-0 Malmö

B.Leverkusen 2-0 Zenit

Mónaco 0-0 Benfica

Anderlecht 1-2 Arsenal

Olympiakos 1-0 Juventus

Ludogorets 1-0 Basilea

Galatasaray 0-4 B.Dortmund

04 de Noviembre (Jornada 12)

Zenit 1-2 B.Leverkusen

Benfica 1-0 Mónaco

Arsenal 3-3 Anderlecht

Malmö 0-2 Atlético

Juventus 3-2 Olympiakos

Basilea 4-0 Ludogorets

R. Madrid 1-0 Liverpool

B.Dortmund 4-1 Galatasaray

05 de Noviembre (Jornada 12)

Man City 1-2 CSKA Moscú

Sporting CP 4-2 Schalke 04

Bayern M. 2-0 Roma

PSG 1-0 Apoel

Ajax 0-2 FC Barcelona

Maribor 1-1 Chelsea

Athletic 0-2 Oporto

Shakhtar 5-0 BATE Borisov

25 de Noviembre (Jornada 13)

BATE Borisov 0-3 Oporto

CSKA Moscú 1-1 Roma

Man City 3-2 Bayern M.

Sporting CP 3-1 Maribor

PSG 3-1 Ajax

Schalke 04 0-5 Chelsea

Apoel 0-4 FC Barcelona

Shakhtar 0-1 Athletic

26 de Noviembre (Jornada 13)

Zenit 1-0 Benfica

Arsenal 2-0 B.Dortmund

Atlético 4-0 Olympiakos

Malmö 0-2 Juventus

Basilea 0-1 R. Madrid

B.Leverkusen 0-1 Mónaco

Anderlecht 2-0 Galatasaray

Ludogorets 2-2 Liverpool

09 de Diciembre (Jornada 14)

Liverpool 1-1 Basilea

Benfica 0-0 B.Leverkusen

Juventus 0-0 Atlético

R. Madrid 4-0 Ludogorets

Mónaco 2-0 Zenit

B.Dortmund 1-1 Anderlecht

Olympiakos 4-2 Malmö

Galatasaray 1-4 Arsenal

10 de Diciembre (Jornada 14)

Chelsea 3-1 Sporting CP

Oporto 1-1 Shakhtar

Roma 0-2 Man City

Bayern M. 3-0 CSKA Moscú

FC Barcelona 3-1 PSG

Ajax 4-0 Apoel

Maribor 0-1 Schalke 04

Athletic 2-0 BATE Borisov

17 de Febrero (Jornada 15)

PSG 1-1 Chelsea

Shakhtar 0-0 Bayern M.

18 de Febrero (Jornada 15)

Basilea 1-1 Oporto

Schalke 04 0-2 R. Madrid

24 de Febrero (Jornada 15)

Man City 1-2 FC Barcelona

Juventus 2-1 B.Dortmund

25 de Febrero (Jornada 15)

Arsenal 1-3 Mónaco

B.Leverkusen 1-0 Atlético

10 de Marzo (Jornada 16)

Oporto 4-0 Basilea

R. Madrid 3-4 Schalke 04

11 de Marzo (Jornada 16)

Chelsea 2-2 PSG

Bayern M. 7-0 Shakhtar

17 de Marzo (Jornada 16)

Mónaco 0-2 Arsenal

Atlético 1-0 B.Leverkusen

18 de Marzo (Jornada 16)

FC Barcelona 1-0 Man City

B.Dortmund 0-3 Juventus

14 de Abril (Jornada 17)

Juventus 1-0 Mónaco

Atlético 0-0 R. Madrid

15 de Abril (Jornada 17)

Oporto 3-1 Bayern M.

PSG 1-3 FC Barcelona

21 de Abril (Jornada 18)

FC Barcelona 2-0 PSG

Bayern M. 6-1 Oporto

22 de Abril (Jornada 18)

Mónaco 0-0 Juventus

R. Madrid 1-0 Atlético

05 de Mayo (Jornada 19)

Juventus 2-1 R. Madrid

06 de Mayo (Jornada 19)

FC Barcelona 3-0 Bayern M.

12 de Mayo (Jornada 20)

Bayern M. 3-2 FC Barcelona

13 de Mayo (Jornada 20)

R. Madrid 1-1 Juventus

06 de Junio (Jornada 21)

Juventus 1-3 FC Barcelona

cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil