16 de Agosto

Girona 1-0 Alavés

17 de Agosto

Las Palmas 0-1 Deportivo

Mirandés 2-1 Barça B

Hércules 1-1 Zaragoza

Córdoba 1-0 Ponferradina

Lugo 0-0 Numancia

18 de Agosto

Alcorcón 1-0 Tenerife

Sporting 1-0 Castilla

Sabadell 4-0 Mallorca

Jaén 1-2 Eibar

Murcia 2-3 Recreativo

24 de Agosto

Zaragoza 0-0 Mirandés

Deportivo 0-1 Córdoba

Alavés 1-1 Las Palmas

Eibar 0-3 Girona

Barça B 2-1 Lugo

Castilla 0-1 Alcorcón

25 de Agosto

Tenerife 0-0 Hércules

Recreativo 1-1 Sporting

Ponferradina 2-0 Sabadell

Numancia 4-2 Jaén

Mallorca 2-4 Murcia

01 de Septiembre

Sporting 3-0 Mallorca

Sabadell 0-3 Deportivo

Mirandés 2-0 Tenerife

Córdoba 1-1 Alavés

Lugo 4-2 Jaén

Murcia 2-2 Ponferradina

Alcorcón 3-0 Recreativo

31 de Agosto

Las Palmas 1-1 Eibar

Hércules 2-1 Castilla

Girona 2-2 Numancia

Barça B 1-0 Zaragoza

07 de Septiembre

Zaragoza 0-1 Lugo

Mallorca 2-1 Alcorcón

Alavés 1-1 Sabadell

Numancia 1-1 Las Palmas

08 de Septiembre

Deportivo 0-1 Murcia

Ponferradina 2-2 Sporting

Tenerife 2-2 Barça B

Castilla 0-1 Mirandés

Eibar 1-0 Córdoba

Jaén 3-1 Girona

Recreativo 2-0 Hércules

14 de Septiembre

Zaragoza 3-0 Tenerife

Mirandés 0-3 Recreativo

Córdoba 3-1 Numancia

Lugo 1-2 Girona

Sabadell 1-0 Eibar

15 de Septiembre

Barça B 2-0 Castilla

Sporting 2-0 Deportivo

Las Palmas 1-0 Jaén

Hércules 2-2 Mallorca

Murcia 2-1 Alavés

Alcorcón 0-1 Ponferradina

20 de Septiembre

Recreativo 3-0 Barça B

21 de Septiembre

Tenerife 0-1 Lugo

Numancia 3-1 Sabadell

Eibar 0-0 Murcia

Castilla 1-2 Zaragoza

22 de Septiembre

Alavés 3-0 Sporting

Mallorca 1-0 Mirandés

Ponferradina 5-1 Hércules

Girona 0-2 Las Palmas

Deportivo 1-0 Alcorcón

Jaén 0-0 Córdoba

28 de Septiembre

Sporting 3-2 Eibar

Sabadell 3-0 Jaén

Lugo 3-0 Las Palmas

Alcorcón 2-0 Alavés

29 de Septiembre

Hércules 0-2 Deportivo

Barça B 0-1 Mallorca

Mirandés 1-0 Ponferradina

Córdoba 2-0 Girona

Tenerife 1-0 Castilla

Zaragoza 1-2 Recreativo

Murcia 2-1 Numancia

05 de Octubre

Las Palmas 2-0 Córdoba

Numancia 0-0 Sporting

Deportivo 0-0 Mirandés

06 de Octubre

Mallorca 2-4 Zaragoza

Recreativo 2-1 Tenerife

Ponferradina 1-0 Barça B

Eibar 0-0 Alcorcón

Girona 1-1 Sabadell

Jaén 3-2 Murcia

Castilla 2-0 Lugo

Alavés 3-1 Hércules

12 de Octubre

Mirandés 2-3 Alavés

Lugo 1-0 Córdoba

Murcia 1-0 Girona

Castilla 1-2 Recreativo

Sabadell 0-0 Las Palmas

13 de Octubre

Barça B 0-1 Deportivo

Sporting 1-1 Jaén

Tenerife 0-1 Mallorca

Hércules 0-0 Eibar

Zaragoza 2-1 Ponferradina

Alcorcón 0-1 Numancia

19 de Octubre

Ponferradina 0-1 Tenerife

Alavés 2-3 Barça B

Córdoba 1-0 Sabadell

Recreativo 3-3 Lugo

20 de Octubre

Deportivo 1-1 Zaragoza

Eibar 1-0 Mirandés

Jaén 1-0 Alcorcón

Mallorca 2-0 Castilla

Las Palmas 0-0 Murcia

Girona 2-1 Sporting

Numancia 1-1 Hércules

26 de Octubre

Zaragoza 2-2 Alavés

Tenerife 2-0 Deportivo

27 de Octubre

Recreativo 3-1 Mallorca

Barça B 0-2 Eibar

Mirandés 0-0 Numancia

Hércules 0-1 Jaén

Sporting 2-3 Las Palmas

Lugo 1-0 Sabadell

Murcia 2-2 Córdoba

Castilla 1-1 Ponferradina

Alcorcón 0-0 Girona

02 de Noviembre

Eibar 3-2 Zaragoza

Numancia 1-0 Barça B

Mallorca 0-0 Lugo

Las Palmas 1-0 Alcorcón

Girona 2-2 Hércules

03 de Noviembre

Córdoba 2-2 Sporting

Jaén 1-2 Mirandés

Sabadell 2-1 Murcia

Alavés 2-2 Tenerife

Deportivo 2-0 Castilla

Ponferradina 3-1 Recreativo

09 de Noviembre

Barça B 0-3 Jaén

Lugo 1-1 Murcia

Zaragoza 1-2 Numancia

Alcorcón 0-0 Córdoba

Hércules 2-1 Las Palmas

10 de Noviembre

Recreativo 0-1 Deportivo

Mallorca 2-2 Ponferradina

Mirandés 1-2 Girona

Sporting 3-1 Sabadell

Tenerife 2-0 Eibar

Castilla 1-0 Alavés

16 de Noviembre

Ponferradina 0-2 Lugo

Alavés 3-3 Recreativo

Girona 1-2 Barça B

Murcia 1-1 Sporting

Jaén 3-0 Zaragoza

Las Palmas 3-1 Mirandés

Sabadell 1-2 Alcorcón

17 de Noviembre

Deportivo 3-1 Mallorca

Numancia 0-0 Tenerife

Eibar 6-0 Castilla

Córdoba 4-2 Hércules

23 de Noviembre

Mallorca 2-1 Alavés

Castilla 0-0 Numancia

Barça B 1-2 Las Palmas

24 de Noviembre

Lugo 1-3 Sporting

Recreativo 1-2 Eibar

Zaragoza 1-0 Girona

Mirandés 3-1 Córdoba

Hércules 3-0 Sabadell

Tenerife 2-1 Jaén

Ponferradina 0-1 Deportivo

Alcorcón 0-0 Murcia

01 de Diciembre

Murcia 1-2 Hércules

Alavés 2-2 Ponferradina

Girona 2-2 Tenerife

Sabadell 3-1 Mirandés

Sporting 2-2 Alcorcón

Jaén 0-1 Castilla

Numancia 2-3 Recreativo

30 de Noviembre

Eibar 0-1 Mallorca

Córdoba 1-2 Barça B

Deportivo 0-0 Lugo

Las Palmas 0-1 Zaragoza

04 de Diciembre

Castilla 3-2 Girona

Lugo 1-2 Alcorcón

Tenerife 3-0 Las Palmas

Recreativo 1-1 Jaén

07 de Diciembre

Barça B 2-0 Sabadell

Hércules 0-1 Sporting

Deportivo 2-1 Alavés

08 de Diciembre

Mallorca 0-0 Numancia

Mirandés 1-1 Murcia

Zaragoza 2-1 Córdoba

Ponferradina 2-1 Eibar

14 de Diciembre

Alavés 2-1 Lugo

Sabadell 1-0 Zaragoza

Alcorcón 0-2 Hércules

Las Palmas 0-2 Castilla

Girona 1-1 Recreativo

Numancia 2-0 Ponferradina

15 de Diciembre

Eibar 2-1 Deportivo

Sporting 3-2 Mirandés

Murcia 3-1 Barça B

Córdoba 1-0 Tenerife

Jaén 2-1 Mallorca

21 de Diciembre

Lugo 1-3 Hércules

Alavés 0-2 Eibar

Deportivo 3-3 Numancia

Barça B 2-2 Sporting

Castilla 3-1 Córdoba

Tenerife 0-3 Sabadell

22 de Diciembre

Recreativo 1-3 Las Palmas

Ponferradina 1-0 Jaén

Mallorca 2-0 Girona

Zaragoza 0-0 Murcia

Mirandés 1-1 Alcorcón

04 de Enero

Lugo 0-0 Eibar

Numancia 0-2 Alavés

Sabadell 3-2 Castilla

Hércules 1-0 Mirandés

Murcia 1-2 Tenerife

Córdoba 2-0 Recreativo

Las Palmas 2-2 Mallorca

05 de Enero

Sporting 2-3 Zaragoza

Girona 1-1 Ponferradina

Alcorcón 2-2 Barça B

Jaén 0-0 Deportivo

11 de Enero

Alavés 1-2 Jaén

Deportivo 0-0 Girona

Castilla 2-2 Murcia

Ponferradina 0-0 Las Palmas

12 de Enero

Mallorca 2-2 Córdoba

Eibar 1-2 Numancia

Recreativo 1-2 Sabadell

Barça B 5-0 Hércules

Tenerife 0-0 Sporting

Zaragoza 3-1 Alcorcón

Mirandés 2-0 Lugo

18 de Enero

Castilla 1-2 Sporting

Alavés 1-1 Girona

Recreativo 0-0 Murcia

Tenerife 0-4 Alcorcón

19 de Enero

Deportivo 1-2 Las Palmas

Barça B 1-1 Mirandés

Mallorca 4-1 Sabadell

Eibar 2-0 Jaén

Numancia 0-1 Lugo

Zaragoza 0-0 Hércules

Ponferradina 0-1 Córdoba

25 de Enero

Mirandés 0-1 Zaragoza

Girona 1-1 Eibar

Córdoba 0-1 Deportivo

Las Palmas 0-2 Alavés

Lugo 1-0 Barça B

26 de Enero

Sporting 0-0 Recreativo

Sabadell 1-1 Ponferradina

Jaén 0-0 Numancia

Hércules 2-3 Tenerife

Alcorcón 0-2 Castilla

Murcia 2-2 Mallorca

01 de Febrero

Castilla 4-0 Hércules

Deportivo 2-1 Sabadell

Eibar 1-0 Las Palmas

Ponferradina 2-0 Murcia

02 de Febrero

Mallorca 1-3 Sporting

Zaragoza 0-2 Barça B

Alavés 1-1 Córdoba

Numancia 0-0 Girona

Jaén 0-0 Lugo

Tenerife 3-0 Mirandés

Recreativo 2-1 Alcorcón

08 de Febrero

Sabadell 0-4 Alavés

Lugo 1-0 Zaragoza

Las Palmas 0-0 Numancia

Girona 1-1 Jaén

09 de Febrero

Hércules 1-2 Recreativo

Barça B 2-0 Tenerife

Mirandés 2-1 Castilla

Sporting 1-1 Ponferradina

Córdoba 0-2 Eibar

Murcia 1-0 Deportivo

Alcorcón 1-1 Mallorca

15 de Febrero

Tenerife 1-1 Zaragoza

Castilla 3-1 Barça B

Eibar 1-0 Sabadell

Mallorca 0-1 Hércules

Jaén 3-0 Las Palmas

16 de Febrero

Deportivo 1-1 Sporting

Ponferradina 0-2 Alcorcón

Girona 6-0 Lugo

Alavés 0-1 Murcia

Recreativo 1-0 Mirandés

Numancia 3-0 Córdoba

22 de Febrero

Barça B 0-1 Recreativo

Sporting 2-0 Alavés

Mirandés 0-0 Mallorca

Las Palmas 2-1 Girona

23 de Febrero

Alcorcón 1-2 Deportivo

Sabadell 0-0 Numancia

Hércules 1-0 Ponferradina

Córdoba 0-0 Jaén

Lugo 1-3 Tenerife

Zaragoza 0-2 Castilla

Murcia 0-0 Eibar

01 de Marzo

Alavés 1-0 Alcorcón

Recreativo 2-2 Zaragoza

Castilla 2-2 Tenerife

Mallorca 1-2 Barça B

02 de Marzo

Eibar 3-0 Sporting

Las Palmas 0-0 Lugo

Jaén 0-1 Sabadell

Girona 0-1 Córdoba

Deportivo 3-2 Hércules

Ponferradina 1-1 Mirandés

Numancia 1-0 Murcia

08 de Marzo

Alcorcón 0-0 Eibar

Mirandés 1-0 Deportivo

Sabadell 4-0 Girona

Córdoba 0-1 Las Palmas

09 de Marzo

Zaragoza 1-1 Mallorca

Barça B 1-0 Ponferradina

Hércules 2-0 Alavés

Sporting 2-2 Numancia

Tenerife 1-0 Recreativo

Lugo 1-1 Castilla

Murcia 2-0 Jaén

15 de Marzo

Alavés 0-2 Mirandés

Jaén 3-2 Sporting

Recreativo 2-3 Castilla

Las Palmas 5-0 Sabadell

Deportivo 0-0 Barça B

16 de Marzo

Ponferradina 4-2 Zaragoza

Córdoba 1-1 Lugo

Girona 0-1 Murcia

Mallorca 2-0 Tenerife

Eibar 1-1 Hércules

Numancia 0-1 Alcorcón

22 de Marzo

Barça B 2-1 Alavés

Mirandés 1-4 Eibar

Alcorcón 0-0 Jaén

Lugo 2-0 Recreativo

Sabadell 3-2 Córdoba

Murcia 1-3 Las Palmas

23 de Marzo

Zaragoza 0-1 Deportivo

Hércules 0-0 Numancia

Sporting 3-1 Girona

Tenerife 5-0 Ponferradina

Castilla 1-2 Mallorca

29 de Marzo

Ponferradina 0-0 Castilla

Córdoba 1-1 Murcia

Mallorca 0-0 Recreativo

Eibar 0-0 Barça B

Deportivo 1-1 Tenerife

Numancia 0-1 Mirandés

30 de Marzo

Las Palmas 2-1 Sporting

Jaén 1-1 Hércules

Girona 3-1 Alcorcón

Sabadell 1-0 Lugo

Alavés 2-2 Zaragoza

05 de Abril

Murcia 2-0 Sabadell

Castilla 0-2 Deportivo

Alcorcón 2-0 Las Palmas

06 de Abril

Zaragoza 1-0 Eibar

Lugo 2-1 Mallorca

Barça B 3-0 Numancia

Hércules 0-0 Girona

Sporting 1-2 Córdoba

Tenerife 2-0 Alavés

Recreativo 1-0 Ponferradina

Mirandés 2-1 Jaén

12 de Abril

Girona 4-0 Mirandés

Numancia 2-2 Zaragoza

Las Palmas 2-1 Hércules

Sabadell 2-0 Sporting

13 de Abril

Deportivo 2-0 Recreativo

Jaén 0-3 Barça B

Córdoba 3-1 Alcorcón

Murcia 3-1 Lugo

Eibar 1-2 Tenerife

Alavés 2-2 Castilla

Ponferradina 2-0 Mallorca

19 de Abril

Lugo 3-0 Ponferradina

Hércules 0-1 Córdoba

Castilla 0-1 Eibar

Barça B 2-1 Girona

Mirandés 2-1 Las Palmas

20 de Abril

Mallorca 0-3 Deportivo

Recreativo 0-2 Alavés

Sporting 0-0 Murcia

Tenerife 3-2 Numancia

Zaragoza 1-0 Jaén

Alcorcón 3-1 Sabadell

26 de Abril

Alavés 1-0 Mallorca

Sporting 2-0 Lugo

Deportivo 0-3 Ponferradina

Córdoba 1-1 Mirandés

Las Palmas 0-2 Barça B

27 de Abril

Eibar 0-0 Recreativo

Sabadell 2-1 Hércules

Jaén 1-0 Tenerife

Numancia 0-0 Castilla

Girona 2-0 Zaragoza

Murcia 1-1 Alcorcón

03 de Mayo

Ponferradina 2-1 Alavés

Alcorcón 1-0 Sporting

Lugo 2-2 Deportivo

Barça B 0-1 Córdoba

Hércules 2-3 Murcia

04 de Mayo

Zaragoza 1-2 Las Palmas

Castilla 1-1 Jaén

Mallorca 0-2 Eibar

Tenerife 0-1 Girona

Recreativo 0-0 Numancia

Mirandés 2-2 Sabadell

10 de Mayo

Girona 1-1 Castilla

Sporting 2-1 Hércules

Numancia 1-1 Mallorca

Sabadell 2-1 Barça B

Alcorcón 1-0 Lugo

Eibar 0-0 Ponferradina

Las Palmas 1-0 Tenerife

11 de Mayo

Córdoba 1-2 Zaragoza

Murcia 5-0 Mirandés

Alavés 1-1 Deportivo

Jaén 3-1 Recreativo

17 de Mayo

Mallorca 0-0 Jaén

Zaragoza 2-2 Sabadell

Mirandés 1-1 Sporting

Hércules 1-2 Alcorcón

Tenerife 0-1 Córdoba

Barça B 4-0 Murcia

18 de Mayo

Deportivo 1-1 Eibar

Lugo 0-1 Alavés

Recreativo 1-0 Girona

Castilla 3-2 Las Palmas

Ponferradina 0-1 Numancia

24 de Mayo

Sporting 1-0 Barça B

25 de Mayo

Córdoba 2-0 Castilla

Girona 1-1 Mallorca

Hércules 1-1 Lugo

Murcia 1-1 Zaragoza

Jaén 0-1 Ponferradina

Sabadell 1-0 Tenerife

Numancia 2-1 Deportivo

Eibar 1-0 Alavés

Las Palmas 2-3 Recreativo

Alcorcón 2-0 Mirandés

31 de Mayo

Tenerife 0-1 Murcia

Eibar 1-0 Lugo

Alavés 3-1 Numancia

Deportivo 1-0 Jaén

Ponferradina 1-2 Girona

Mallorca 2-0 Las Palmas

Recreativo 1-1 Córdoba

Castilla 2-1 Sabadell

Zaragoza 1-1 Sporting

Barça B 4-3 Alcorcón

Mirandés 0-1 Hércules

07 de Junio

Las Palmas 3-2 Ponferradina

Jaén 2-3 Alavés

Girona 3-1 Deportivo

Córdoba 0-0 Mallorca

Sabadell 0-0 Recreativo

Sporting 3-0 Tenerife

Hércules 1-2 Barça B

Lugo 1-0 Mirandés

Murcia 1-0 Castilla

08 de Junio

Numancia 1-1 Eibar

Alcorcón 1-0 Zaragoza

11 de Junio

Córdoba 0-0 Murcia

Las Palmas 1-0 Sporting

15 de Junio

Sporting 0-1 Las Palmas

Murcia 1-2 Córdoba

19 de Junio

Córdoba 0-0 Las Palmas

22 de Junio

Las Palmas 1-1 Córdoba

cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil