Sport.es Menú

17 de Agosto

R. Sociedad 2-0 Getafe

Valladolid 1-2 Athletic

Valencia 1-0 Málaga

18 de Agosto

FC Barcelona 7-0 Levante

R. Madrid 2-1 Betis

Osasuna 1-2 Granada

Sevilla 1-3 Atlético

19 de Agosto

Rayo 3-0 Elche

Celta 2-2 Espanyol

Almería 2-3 Villarreal

23 de Agosto

Getafe 2-2 Almería

Athletic 2-0 Osasuna

24 de Agosto

Elche 1-1 R. Sociedad

Espanyol 3-1 Valencia

Villarreal 2-1 Valladolid

25 de Agosto

Atlético 5-0 Rayo

Levante 0-0 Sevilla

Málaga 0-1 FC Barcelona

Betis 1-2 Celta

26 de Agosto

Granada 0-1 R. Madrid

01 de Septiembre

R. Madrid 3-1 Athletic

Espanyol 0-0 Betis

R. Sociedad 1-2 Atlético

Sevilla 2-2 Málaga

Valencia 2-3 FC Barcelona

30 de Agosto

Almería 2-2 Elche

Rayo 1-2 Levante

31 de Agosto

Celta 1-1 Granada

Valladolid 1-0 Getafe

Osasuna 0-3 Villarreal

14 de Septiembre

Atlético 4-2 Almería

Levante 0-0 R. Sociedad

FC Barcelona 3-2 Sevilla

Villarreal 2-2 R. Madrid

15 de Septiembre

Granada 0-1 Espanyol

Getafe 2-1 Osasuna

Málaga 5-0 Rayo

Betis 3-1 Valencia

16 de Septiembre

Elche 0-0 Valladolid

Athletic 3-2 Celta

20 de Septiembre

Osasuna 2-1 Elche

21 de Septiembre

R. Sociedad 0-0 Málaga

Almería 2-2 Levante

Rayo 0-4 FC Barcelona

Valladolid 0-2 Atlético

22 de Septiembre

Betis 0-0 Granada

Celta 0-0 Villarreal

R. Madrid 4-1 Getafe

Valencia 3-1 Sevilla

23 de Septiembre

Espanyol 3-2 Athletic

24 de Septiembre

Levante 1-1 Valladolid

FC Barcelona 4-1 R. Sociedad

Atlético 2-1 Osasuna

Málaga 2-0 Almería

25 de Septiembre

Granada 0-1 Valencia

Sevilla 4-1 Rayo

Elche 1-2 R. Madrid

26 de Septiembre

Athletic 2-1 Betis

Villarreal 2-1 Espanyol

Getafe 2-0 Celta

27 de Septiembre

Valladolid 2-2 Málaga

28 de Septiembre

Valencia 1-0 Rayo

Almería 0-2 FC Barcelona

R. Sociedad 1-1 Sevilla

R. Madrid 0-1 Atlético

29 de Septiembre

Osasuna 0-1 Levante

Celta 0-1 Elche

Espanyol 0-2 Getafe

Betis 1-0 Villarreal

30 de Septiembre

Granada 2-0 Athletic

04 de Octubre

Villarreal 3-0 Granada

Málaga 0-1 Osasuna

05 de Octubre

Elche 2-1 Espanyol

Rayo 1-0 R. Sociedad

Levante 2-3 R. Madrid

FC Barcelona 4-1 Valladolid

06 de Octubre

Atlético 2-1 Celta

Sevilla 2-1 Almería

Getafe 3-1 Betis

Athletic 1-1 Valencia

19 de Octubre

R. Madrid 2-0 Málaga

Valencia 1-2 R. Sociedad

Osasuna 0-0 FC Barcelona

Espanyol 1-0 Atlético

20 de Octubre

Granada 0-2 Getafe

Almería 0-1 Rayo

Betis 1-2 Elche

Valladolid 2-2 Sevilla

21 de Octubre

Celta 0-1 Levante

Athletic 2-0 Villarreal

25 de Octubre

Rayo 0-3 Valladolid

26 de Octubre

Málaga 0-5 Celta

FC Barcelona 2-1 R. Madrid

Elche 0-1 Granada

Levante 3-0 Espanyol

27 de Octubre

Sevilla 2-1 Osasuna

Villarreal 4-1 Valencia

R. Sociedad 3-0 Almería

Atlético 5-0 Betis

28 de Octubre

Getafe 0-1 Athletic

29 de Octubre

Espanyol 0-0 Málaga

Celta 0-3 FC Barcelona

30 de Octubre

Valladolid 2-2 R. Sociedad

Valencia 1-2 Almería

R. Madrid 7-3 Sevilla

Osasuna 3-1 Rayo

31 de Octubre

Villarreal 0-2 Getafe

Granada 1-2 Atlético

Athletic 2-2 Elche

Betis 0-0 Levante

01 de Noviembre

FC Barcelona 1-0 Espanyol

02 de Noviembre

R. Sociedad 5-0 Osasuna

Almería 1-0 Valladolid

Rayo 2-3 R. Madrid

Sevilla 0-1 Celta

03 de Noviembre

Getafe 0-1 Valencia

Atlético 2-0 Athletic

Levante 0-1 Granada

Málaga 3-2 Betis

04 de Noviembre

Elche 0-1 Villarreal

08 de Noviembre

Osasuna 0-1 Almería

Granada 3-1 Málaga

09 de Noviembre

R. Madrid 5-1 R. Sociedad

Getafe 1-1 Elche

Athletic 2-1 Levante

Celta 0-2 Rayo

10 de Noviembre

Espanyol 1-3 Sevilla

Valencia 2-2 Valladolid

Villarreal 1-1 Atlético

Betis 1-4 FC Barcelona

22 de Noviembre

Valladolid 0-1 Osasuna

23 de Noviembre

FC Barcelona 4-0 Granada

R. Sociedad 4-3 Celta

Almería 0-5 R. Madrid

Atlético 7-0 Getafe

24 de Noviembre

Levante 0-3 Villarreal

Rayo 1-4 Espanyol

Elche 2-1 Valencia

Sevilla 4-0 Betis

25 de Noviembre

Málaga 1-2 Athletic

01 de Diciembre

Betis 2-2 Rayo

Granada 1-2 Sevilla

Valencia 3-0 Osasuna

Athletic 1-0 FC Barcelona

29 de Noviembre

Getafe 1-0 Levante

Villarreal 1-1 Málaga

30 de Noviembre

Elche 0-2 Atlético

Celta 3-1 Almería

R. Madrid 4-0 Valladolid

Espanyol 1-2 R. Sociedad

13 de Diciembre

Levante 2-1 Elche

14 de Diciembre

Osasuna 2-2 R. Madrid

Rayo 0-2 Granada

FC Barcelona 2-1 Villarreal

Málaga 1-0 Getafe

15 de Diciembre

Almería 0-0 Espanyol

R. Sociedad 5-1 Betis

Sevilla 1-1 Athletic

Atlético 3-0 Valencia

16 de Diciembre

Valladolid 3-0 Celta

20 de Diciembre

Elche 0-1 Málaga

21 de Diciembre

Villarreal 1-2 Sevilla

Betis 0-1 Almería

Atlético 3-2 Levante

Granada 1-3 R. Sociedad

22 de Diciembre

Espanyol 4-2 Valladolid

Getafe 2-5 FC Barcelona

Athletic 2-1 Rayo

Celta 1-1 Osasuna

Valencia 2-3 R. Madrid

04 de Enero

Málaga 0-1 Atlético

Valladolid 0-0 Betis

Valencia 2-0 Levante

Almería 3-0 Granada

05 de Enero

Sevilla 3-0 Getafe

FC Barcelona 4-0 Elche

Osasuna 1-0 Espanyol

R. Sociedad 2-0 Athletic

06 de Enero

R. Madrid 3-0 Celta

Rayo 2-5 Villarreal

10 de Enero

Granada 4-0 Valladolid

11 de Enero

Athletic 6-1 Almería

Celta 2-1 Valencia

Atlético 0-0 FC Barcelona

Elche 1-1 Sevilla

12 de Enero

Getafe 0-1 Rayo

Betis 1-2 Osasuna

Espanyol 0-1 R. Madrid

Levante 1-0 Málaga

13 de Enero

Villarreal 5-1 R. Sociedad

17 de Enero

Málaga 0-0 Valencia

18 de Enero

Betis 0-5 R. Madrid

Elche 2-0 Rayo

Granada 0-0 Osasuna

Espanyol 1-0 Celta

19 de Enero

Getafe 2-2 R. Sociedad

Villarreal 2-0 Almería

Levante 1-1 FC Barcelona

Atlético 1-1 Sevilla

20 de Enero

Athletic 4-2 Valladolid

24 de Enero

Celta 4-2 Betis

25 de Enero

R. Madrid 2-0 Granada

Valladolid 1-0 Villarreal

Valencia 2-2 Espanyol

Sevilla 2-3 Levante

26 de Enero

Almería 1-0 Getafe

Osasuna 1-5 Athletic

Rayo 2-4 Atlético

FC Barcelona 3-0 Málaga

27 de Enero

R. Sociedad 4-0 Elche

01 de Febrero

FC Barcelona 2-3 Valencia

Levante 0-0 Rayo

Getafe 0-0 Valladolid

Málaga 3-2 Sevilla

02 de Febrero

Elche 1-0 Almería

Betis 2-0 Espanyol

Atlético 4-0 R. Sociedad

Athletic 1-1 R. Madrid

03 de Febrero

Villarreal 3-1 Osasuna

31 de Enero

Granada 1-2 Celta

07 de Febrero

Espanyol 1-0 Granada

08 de Febrero

Valencia 5-0 Betis

Rayo 4-1 Málaga

R. Madrid 4-2 Villarreal

Almería 2-0 Atlético

09 de Febrero

Osasuna 2-0 Getafe

Valladolid 2-2 Elche

R. Sociedad 0-0 Levante

Sevilla 1-4 FC Barcelona

10 de Febrero

Celta 0-0 Athletic

14 de Febrero

Elche 0-0 Osasuna

15 de Febrero

Atlético 3-0 Valladolid

Levante 1-0 Almería

FC Barcelona 6-0 Rayo

Villarreal 0-2 Celta

16 de Febrero

Granada 1-0 Betis

Getafe 0-3 R. Madrid

Athletic 1-2 Espanyol

Sevilla 0-0 Valencia

17 de Febrero

Málaga 0-1 R. Sociedad

21 de Febrero

Valladolid 1-1 Levante

22 de Febrero

R. Madrid 3-0 Elche

Celta 1-1 Getafe

R. Sociedad 3-1 FC Barcelona

Almería 0-0 Málaga

23 de Febrero

Rayo 0-1 Sevilla

Betis 0-2 Athletic

Valencia 2-1 Granada

Osasuna 3-0 Atlético

24 de Febrero

Espanyol 1-2 Villarreal

01 de Marzo

Málaga 1-1 Valladolid

Levante 2-0 Osasuna

Getafe 0-0 Espanyol

Elche 1-0 Celta

02 de Marzo

Villarreal 1-1 Betis

Atlético 2-2 R. Madrid

Sevilla 1-0 R. Sociedad

FC Barcelona 4-1 Almería

Rayo 1-0 Valencia

28 de Febrero

Athletic 4-0 Granada

08 de Marzo

Valladolid 1-0 FC Barcelona

Betis 2-0 Getafe

Celta 0-2 Atlético

Granada 2-0 Villarreal

09 de Marzo

Espanyol 3-1 Elche

Almería 1-3 Sevilla

R. Madrid 3-0 Levante

Valencia 1-1 Athletic

10 de Marzo

Osasuna 0-2 Málaga

R. Sociedad 2-3 Rayo

14 de Marzo

Getafe 3-3 Granada

15 de Marzo

Levante 0-1 Celta

Rayo 3-1 Almería

Málaga 0-1 R. Madrid

Atlético 1-0 Espanyol

16 de Marzo

Elche 0-0 Betis

FC Barcelona 7-0 Osasuna

Sevilla 4-1 Valladolid

R. Sociedad 1-0 Valencia

17 de Marzo

Villarreal 1-1 Athletic

21 de Marzo

Celta 0-2 Málaga

22 de Marzo

Granada 1-0 Elche

Espanyol 0-0 Levante

Valladolid 1-1 Rayo

Athletic 1-0 Getafe

23 de Marzo

Osasuna 1-2 Sevilla

Betis 0-2 Atlético

Valencia 2-1 Villarreal

R. Madrid 3-4 FC Barcelona

24 de Marzo

Almería 4-3 R. Sociedad

25 de Marzo

Málaga 1-2 Espanyol

Elche 0-0 Athletic

26 de Marzo

FC Barcelona 3-0 Celta

Rayo 1-0 Osasuna

Atlético 1-0 Granada

Sevilla 2-1 R. Madrid

27 de Marzo

Getafe 0-1 Villarreal

R. Sociedad 1-0 Valladolid

Levante 1-3 Betis

Almería 2-2 Valencia

29 de Marzo

Espanyol 0-1 FC Barcelona

Celta 1-0 Sevilla

Athletic 1-2 Atlético

R. Madrid 5-0 Rayo

30 de Marzo

Valladolid 1-0 Almería

Osasuna 1-1 R. Sociedad

Villarreal 1-1 Elche

Valencia 1-3 Getafe

31 de Marzo

Granada 0-2 Levante

Betis 1-2 Málaga

04 de Abril

Almería 1-2 Osasuna

05 de Abril

Atlético 1-0 Villarreal

FC Barcelona 3-1 Betis

R. Sociedad 0-4 R. Madrid

Rayo 3-0 Celta

06 de Abril

Málaga 4-1 Granada

Elche 1-0 Getafe

Sevilla 4-1 Espanyol

Valladolid 0-0 Valencia

07 de Abril

Levante 1-2 Athletic

11 de Abril

Osasuna 0-0 Valladolid

12 de Abril

Celta 2-2 R. Sociedad

Villarreal 1-0 Levante

Granada 1-0 FC Barcelona

R. Madrid 4-0 Almería

13 de Abril

Betis 0-2 Sevilla

Valencia 2-1 Elche

Getafe 0-2 Atlético

Espanyol 2-2 Rayo

14 de Abril

Athletic 3-0 Málaga

18 de Abril

Atlético 2-0 Elche

19 de Abril

Osasuna 1-1 Valencia

Levante 0-0 Getafe

R. Sociedad 2-1 Espanyol

20 de Abril

Almería 2-4 Celta

Rayo 3-1 Betis

Sevilla 4-0 Granada

FC Barcelona 2-1 Athletic

21 de Abril

Málaga 2-0 Villarreal

25 de Abril

Elche 1-1 Levante

26 de Abril

Granada 0-3 Rayo

Getafe 1-0 Málaga

R. Madrid 4-0 Osasuna

Betis 0-1 R. Sociedad

27 de Abril

Espanyol 1-2 Almería

Valencia 0-1 Atlético

Athletic 3-1 Sevilla

Villarreal 2-3 FC Barcelona

28 de Abril

Celta 4-1 Valladolid

02 de Mayo

Rayo 0-3 Athletic

03 de Mayo

FC Barcelona 2-2 Getafe

Málaga 0-1 Elche

Osasuna 0-2 Celta

Valladolid 1-0 Espanyol

04 de Mayo

Almería 3-2 Betis

Levante 2-0 Atlético

Sevilla 0-0 Villarreal

R. Madrid 2-2 Valencia

05 de Mayo

R. Sociedad 1-1 Granada

07 de Mayo

Valladolid 1-1 R. Madrid

10 de Mayo

Villarreal 4-0 Rayo

Levante 2-0 Valencia

11 de Mayo

Athletic 1-1 R. Sociedad

Atlético 1-1 Málaga

Elche 0-0 FC Barcelona

Getafe 1-0 Sevilla

Granada 0-2 Almería

Betis 4-3 Valladolid

Espanyol 1-1 Osasuna

Celta 2-0 R. Madrid

16 de Mayo

Málaga 1-0 Levante

17 de Mayo

R. Madrid 3-1 Espanyol

FC Barcelona 1-1 Atlético

Valencia 2-1 Celta

18 de Mayo

R. Sociedad 1-2 Villarreal

Rayo 1-2 Getafe

Almería 0-0 Athletic

Valladolid 0-1 Granada

Osasuna 2-1 Betis

Sevilla 3-1 Elche

cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil