Sport.es Menú

20/02 - 27/02

  • Anzhi
  • 0
  • 2
  • Genk
  • 0
  • 0

20/02 - 27/02

  • Juventus
  • 2
  • 2
  • Trabzonspor
  • 0
  • 0

20/02 - 27/02

  • Esbjerg
  • 1
  • 1
  • Fiorentina
  • 3
  • 1

20/02 - 27/02

  • Liberec
  • 0
  • 1
  • AZ Alkmaar
  • 1
  • 1

20/02 - 27/02

  • Dnipro
  • 1
  • 1
  • Tottenham
  • 0
  • 3

20/02 - 27/02

  • Chornomorets
  • 0
  • 0
  • Lyon
  • 0
  • 1

20/02 - 27/02

  • Dinamo Kiev
  • 0
  • 0
  • Valencia
  • 2
  • 0

20/02 - 27/02

  • PAOK
  • 0
  • 0
  • Benfica
  • 1
  • 3

20/02 - 27/02

  • Swansea City
  • 0
  • 1
  • Nápoles
  • 0
  • 3

20/02 - 27/02

  • Oporto
  • 2
  • 3
  • Ein.Frankfurt
  • 2
  • 3

20/02 - 27/02

  • Betis
  • 1
  • 2
  • Rubin Kazan
  • 1
  • 0

20/02 - 27/02

  • Maribor
  • 2
  • 1
  • Sevilla
  • 2
  • 2

20/02 - 27/02

  • Viktoria Pilsen
  • 1
  • 2
  • Shakhtar
  • 1
  • 1

20/02 - 27/02

  • Lazio
  • 0
  • 3
  • Ludogorets
  • 1
  • 3

20/02 - 27/02

  • Ajax
  • 0
  • 1
  • Salzburgo
  • 3
  • 3

20/02 - 27/02

  • M.Tel-Aviv
  • 0
  • 0
  • Basilea
  • 0
  • 3

13/03 - 20/03

  • Oporto
  • 1
  • 2
  • Nápoles
  • 0
  • 2

13/03 - 20/03

  • Basilea
  • 0
  • 2
  • Salzburgo
  • 0
  • 1

13/03 - 20/03

  • Ludogorets
  • 0
  • 0
  • Valencia
  • 3
  • 1

13/03 - 20/03

  • Tottenham
  • 1
  • 2
  • Benfica
  • 3
  • 2

13/03 - 20/03

  • Sevilla
  • 0
  • 2
  • Betis
  • 2
  • 0

13/03 - 20/03

  • Lyon
  • 4
  • 1
  • Viktoria Pilsen
  • 1
  • 2

13/03 - 20/03

  • Juventus
  • 1
  • 1
  • Fiorentina
  • 1
  • 0

13/03 - 20/03

  • AZ Alkmaar
  • 1
  • 0
  • Anzhi
  • 0
  • 0

03/04 - 10/04

  • Oporto
  • 1
  • 1
  • Sevilla
  • 0
  • 4

03/04 - 10/04

  • AZ Alkmaar
  • 0
  • 0
  • Benfica
  • 1
  • 2

03/04 - 10/04

  • Lyon
  • 0
  • 1
  • Juventus
  • 1
  • 2

03/04 - 10/04

  • Basilea
  • 3
  • 0
  • Valencia
  • 0
  • 5

24/04 - 01/05

  • Benfica
  • 2
  • 0
  • Juventus
  • 1
  • 0

24/04 - 01/05

  • Sevilla
  • 2
  • 1
  • Valencia
  • 0
  • 3

Final

14-05-2014

  • Sevilla
  • 4
  • Benfica
  • 2

Grupo A

  • KUB
  • STG
  • SWA
  • VLN

Grupo B

  • CHO
  • DZ
  • LDO
  • PSV

Grupo C

  • EJB
  • ELF
  • RBS
  • STD

Grupo D

  • NKM
  • KAZ
  • WIG
  • ZWA

Grupo E

  • DNI
  • FIO
  • PF
  • PTJ

Grupo F

  • AN
  • BDX
  • EF
  • MTA

Grupo G

  • KIE
  • THN
  • GNK
  • RW

Grupo H

  • EP
  • LBC
  • FBG
  • SEV

Grupo I

  • BET
  • LYN
  • RIJ
  • VDG

Grupo J

  • APL
  • LAZ
  • LW
  • TRB

Grupo K

  • ANZ
  • STS
  • TOT
  • TRO

Grupo L

  • AZ
  • MH
  • PAK
  • SKG

Grupo A

Valencia 0-3 Swansea City
FC St. Gallen 2-0 FC Kuban
FC Kuban 0-2 Valencia
Swansea City 1-0 FC St. Gallen
Swansea City 1-1 FC Kuban
Valencia 5-1 FC St. Gallen
FC Kuban 1-1 Swansea City
FC St. Gallen 2-3 Valencia
FC Kuban 4-0 FC St. Gallen
Swansea City 0-1 Valencia
Valencia 1-1 FC Kuban
FC St. Gallen 1-0 Swansea City

Grupo B

Din.Zagreb 1-2 Chornomorets
PSV 0-2 Ludogorets
Ludogorets 3-0 Din.Zagreb
Chornomorets 0-2 PSV
Din.Zagreb 0-0 PSV
Chornomorets 0-1 Ludogorets
PSV 2-0 Din.Zagreb
Ludogorets 1-1 Chornomorets
Chornomorets 2-1 Din.Zagreb
Ludogorets 2-0 PSV
Din.Zagreb 1-2 Ludogorets
PSV 0-1 Chornomorets

Grupo C

Salzburgo 4-0 Elfsborg
Standard Lieja 1-2 Esbjerg
Esbjerg 1-2 Salzburgo
Elfsborg 1-1 Standard Lieja
Elfsborg 1-2 Esbjerg
Salzburgo 2-1 Standard Lieja
Esbjerg 1-0 Elfsborg
Standard Lieja 1-3 Salzburgo
Elfsborg 0-1 Salzburgo
Esbjerg 2-1 Standard Lieja
Salzburgo 3-0 Esbjerg
Standard Lieja 1-3 Elfsborg

Grupo D

Zulte Waregem 0-0 Wigan Athletic
Maribor 2-5 Rubin Kazan
Rubin Kazan 4-0 Zulte Waregem
Wigan Athletic 3-1 Maribor
Wigan Athletic 1-1 Rubin Kazan
Zulte Waregem 1-3 Maribor
Rubin Kazan 1-0 Wigan Athletic
Maribor 0-1 Zulte Waregem
Rubin Kazan 1-1 Maribor
Wigan Athletic 1-2 Zulte Waregem
Zulte Waregem 0-2 Rubin Kazan
Maribor 2-1 Wigan Athletic

Grupo E

Fiorentina 3-0 Paços Ferreira
Pandurii Targu 0-1 Dnipro
Paços Ferreira 1-1 Pandurii Targu
Dnipro 1-2 Fiorentina
Paços Ferreira 0-2 Dnipro
Fiorentina 3-0 Pandurii Targu
Dnipro 2-0 Paços Ferreira
Pandurii Targu 1-2 Fiorentina
Paços Ferreira 0-0 Fiorentina
Dnipro 4-1 Pandurii Targu
Fiorentina 2-1 Dnipro
Pandurii Targu 0-0 Paços Ferreira

Grupo F

E.Frankfurt 3-0 Girondins
M.Tel-Aviv 0-0 Apoel
Girondins 1-2 M.Tel-Aviv
Apoel 0-3 E.Frankfurt
Girondins 2-1 Apoel
E.Frankfurt 2-0 M.Tel-Aviv
Apoel 2-1 Girondins
M.Tel-Aviv 4-2 E.Frankfurt
Girondins 0-1 E.Frankfurt
Apoel 0-0 M.Tel-Aviv
E.Frankfurt 2-0 Apoel
M.Tel-Aviv 1-0 Girondins

Grupo G

FC Thun 1-0 Rapid Viena
Dinamo Kiev 0-1 Genk
Rapid Viena 2-2 Dinamo Kiev
Genk 2-1 FC Thun
Genk 1-1 Rapid Viena
Dinamo Kiev 3-0 FC Thun
Rapid Viena 2-2 Genk
FC Thun 0-2 Dinamo Kiev
Genk 3-1 Dinamo Kiev
Rapid Viena 2-1 FC Thun
FC Thun 0-1 Genk
Dinamo Kiev 3-1 Rapid Viena

Grupo H

Estoril 1-2 Sevilla
Friburgo 2-2 Liberec
Sevilla 2-0 Friburgo
Liberec 2-1 Estoril
Liberec 1-1 Sevilla
Friburgo 1-1 Estoril
Estoril 0-0 Friburgo
Sevilla 1-1 Liberec
Liberec 1-2 Friburgo
Sevilla 1-1 Estoril
Estoril 1-2 Liberec
Friburgo 0-2 Sevilla

Grupo I

Vitoria de Guimarães 4-0 Rijeka
Betis 0-0 Lyon
Rijeka 1-1 Betis
Lyon 1-1 Vitoria de Guimarães
Lyon 1-0 Rijeka
Betis 1-0 Vitoria de Guimarães
Vitoria de Guimarães 0-1 Betis
Rijeka 1-1 Lyon
Lyon 1-0 Betis
Rijeka 0-0 Vitoria de Guimarães
Vitoria de Guimarães 1-2 Lyon
Betis 0-0 Rijeka

Grupo J

Lazio 1-0 Legia Varsovia
Apollon Limasol 1-2 Trabzonspor
Legia Varsovia 0-1 Apollon Limasol
Trabzonspor 3-3 Lazio
Trabzonspor 2-0 Legia Varsovia
Apollon Limasol 0-0 Lazio
Legia Varsovia 0-2 Trabzonspor
Lazio 2-1 Apollon Limasol
Legia Varsovia 0-2 Lazio
Trabzonspor 4-2 Apollon Limasol
Lazio 0-0 Trabzonspor
Apollon Limasol 0-2 Legia Varsovia

Grupo K

Tottenham 3-0 Tromso
Sheriff Tiraspol 0-0 Anzhi
Anzhi 0-2 Tottenham
Tromso 1-1 Sheriff Tiraspol
Anzhi 1-0 Tromso
Sheriff Tiraspol 0-2 Tottenham
Tottenham 2-1 Sheriff Tiraspol
Tromso 0-1 Anzhi
Anzhi 1-1 Sheriff Tiraspol
Tromso 0-2 Tottenham
Tottenham 4-1 Anzhi
Sheriff Tiraspol 2-0 Tromso

Grupo L

Maccabi Haifa 0-1 AZ Alkmaar
PAOK 2-1 Shakter
Shakter 2-2 Maccabi Haifa
AZ Alkmaar 1-1 PAOK
Shakter 1-1 AZ Alkmaar
PAOK 3-2 Maccabi Haifa
AZ Alkmaar 1-0 Shakter
Maccabi Haifa 0-0 PAOK
Shakter 0-2 PAOK
AZ Alkmaar 2-0 Maccabi Haifa
PAOK 2-2 AZ Alkmaar
Maccabi Haifa 2-1 Shakter
cerrar
Sport

SPORT.es

Descarga gratis la app en tu móvil